SRS Summer Run Series
Run #7
07/18/11
Claiborne Park
3.1 Miles

BIB # Last Name First Name Race Time Place Volunteer
399 Martin Trevor 18:00:00 1
375 Owens Johnathan 18:33:00 3

Hebert Luke 18:56:00 4
268 Montebello Mark 19:31:00 5

Burns Clare 19:45:00 6
586 Jones Chris 20:22:00 7
591 De La Garza Alex 20:20:00 8

Becker Rowdy 20:51:00 9

Fuller Michael 20:56:00 10
374 Hodge Bruce 21:05:00 11

Cloy Taylor 21:00:00 12

Harrington Aubrey 21:14:00 13
337 Sonnier Jerry 21:20:00 14
406 Emfinger Luke 22:05:00 15
315 James III Richard 22:22:00 16
232 Granger Daryl 22:28:00 17
468 May Porter 22:30:00 18

James Aaron 22:51:00 19

Knight Cody 23:20:00 20
208 Falgout Paul 23:06:00 21
397 Martin Darren 23:08:00 22
500 Hudnall Chris 23:13:00 23
508 Blohm Jeff 23:17:00 24

Wilson Patrick 23:54:00 25
162 Gilmore William (Wink) 23:56:00 26
190 Melanson Billie 24:10:00 27
541 Martinez Jose 24:15:00 28

McCullaugh Shawn 24:50:00 29

Enmon Victor 24:52:00 30
423 Johnsen Christie 24:57:00 31
227 Brown Jon 25:09:00 32

White Victoria 25:00:00 33
154 Jackson Jeff 25:26:00 34
341 Sonnier David 25:34:00 35

Harn Bill 26:02:00 36

Singh Ravijit 25:10:00 38
328 Ellison Todd 26:14:00 39

Bertrand Sara 26:24:00 40
140 Mireles Anthony 26:26:00 41
132 Barney Tamra did 1/2 42
450 Mengerink Mark 27:02:00 43
138 Best Robert 27:08:00 44
509 McWilliams Derek 27:27:00 45
539 Shelton Kevin 27:33:00 46

Flanegan Andrew 27:55:00 47
126 Cullather Chris 27:57:00 48
514 Williams Will 28:00:00 50
513 Williams Angela 28:02:00 51
100 Espinoza Ron 27:58:00 52

Bertrand Annelise 27:00 - half 53

Bertrand Sidney 27:00 - half 53

Bertrand Ann & Sidney 27 - half 53
269 Montebello Meghann 28:03:00 54
163 Gilmore Sylvia 28:15:00 55
316 James Amie 28:26:00 56
578 Margolis Steven 28:35:00 57
535 Betar Crystal 28:50:00 58

Wilson Pat 28:47:00 59
333 Smith Robert 28:51:00 60

Doctor Shermette 28:55:00 61

Smith Lisa 29:00:00 62
334 Glaze James walked 63
210 Falgout Avril 29:20:00 64
345 Barry Rick 29:24:00 65

Sanders Monica 29:36:00 66
589 DeFee David 29:42:00 67
209 Falgout Michelle 30:00:00 68
338 Sonnier Misty 30:03:00 69

Jones Jessica 30:22:00 70
491 Freeman Cheri 30:13:00 71
342 Sonnier Kristi 30:13:00 72

Plasencia Johnny 30:15:00 73

Diaz Roberto 30:17:00 74
502 McPhillips Larry 30:30:00 75

Bertrand Brenda 30:53:00 76
478 Burris Dawn 31:01:00 77

Lehner Judy 31:09:00 78
129 Nelson J. 31:07:00 79
449 Richer-Mengerink Michelle 31:14:00 80

Harn Monica 31:07:00 81

McPhillips Mattie 30:31:00 82
549 Graves Chelsea 31:25:00 83
547 Kelly Sue 31:30:00 84
510 Mires Wendy 31:31:00 85
117 Hernandez Tammy 31:42:00 86

? Henry 32:00:00 87

Rowe Sunshine 31:47:00 88
115 Boullion Bailey 33:21:00 90
346 DeCuir Judy 33:32:00 91
577 Margolis Susan 33:50:00 92
425 Labiche Angie 34:46:00 93
554 LaBeaux Rhena 34:46:00 94
212 Briggs Lionel 1 mile - 5:57 95
180 Newby Eric 35:19:00 96
185 Sanford Jerry 35:30:00 97
501 Hudnall Pam 35:18:00 98

Wilson Lisa 36:00:00 100
441 Rowlett Vicki 35:58:00 101

Bertrand Rusty 36:18:00 102
254 Palmer Lori 36:40:00 103
343 Sonnier Kristi Lynn 36:50:00 104
127 Cullather Mary 37:11:00 105

Rowe Daniel 37:11:00 106
466 Abshier Jeremy 37:72 107
463 Puckett Helen 38:25:00 108
114 Boullion Stacy 38:52:00 109
128 Ray Liz 39:26:00 110

Gregg Darlene 39:27:00 111
191 Mattingly Kristin 39:55:00 112

Jennings Justin 40:03:00 113
477 Vaught Prisci 41:08:00 114
225 McGee Taylor 42:18:00 115

Bonin Maddy 47:15:00 116
135 Barney Leven 42:27:00 117

Fuller Louellen 42:56:00 118
300 Becker Elise 44:03:00 119

Fuller Catherine 44:22:00 120
555 Trevino Linda 45:00:00 121
556 Young Patti 53:07:00 122
181 Newby Tammy 46:14:00 123
116 Boullion Drew 49:00:00 124

Boullion Trisha 49:30:00 125

Vincent Ashley 51:32:00 126

Smith Lisa 51:35:00 127

Dale Lance 51:45:00 129
131 Barney Mark 52:15:00 131
150 Beall Lisa 1:03:27:00 133

Wade Jonathan 56:32 - late start 133

Simmons Dylan half - 18:00 -
515 Williams Morgan 18:00 - half --
224 Brown Sherri

volunteer
226 Brown Timothy

volunteer
222 Brown Bruce

volunteer
207 Montoya Celeste

volunteer
460 Tippett Randy

volunteer
461 Tippett Jennifer

volunteer
351 Zarate Sarah Jill

volunteer