2011 Hope For Health 5K Run/Walk Individual Participants

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2011


Results By F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Melanson Orange TX

62

56

M

*****/7 50-59

17:27.4

17:27.4

5:38

2

Victor Enmon Orange TX

96

54

M

*****/7 50-59

20:46.2

20:46.2

6:42

3

Glenn Heil Orange TX

90

50

M

1/7 50-59

21:26.6

21:26.6

6:55

4

Brennan Dobbs Orange TX

110

37

M

1/3 30-39

21:36.1

21:36.1

6:58

5

Amanda Britnell Orange TX

109

28

F

*****/8 20-29

22:32.4

22:32.4

7:16

6

Brooke Manuel Orange TX

107

13

F

1/15 10-19

22:49.5

22:49.5

7:22

7

Billie-Kay Melanson Orange TX

100

58

F

*****/12 50-59

22:52.5

22:52.5

7:23

8

Lauren Cox Orange TX

36

14

F

2/15 10-19

23:16.9

23:16.9

7:30

9

Kellie Fowler Beaumont TX

87

42

F

1/22 40-49

23:17.5

23:17.5

7:31

10

Megan Brzezinski Orange TX

16

12

F

3/15 10-19

23:40.3

23:40.3

7:38

11

Ben Therice Orange TX

114

17

M

1/6 10-19

23:41.7

23:41.7

7:38

12

Melanie Holland Nome TX

50

51

F

1/12 50-59

23:41.9

23:41.9

7:38

13

Jeremy Fermo Lumberton TX

111

31

M

2/3 30-39

23:42.1

23:42.1

7:39

14

Jenna James Orange TX

98

12

F

4/15 10-19

23:45.2

23:45.2

7:40

15

Rick Barry Beaumont TX

45

54

M

2/7 50-59

24:15.4

24:15.4

7:49

16

Jordan Martin Orange TX

103

15

M

2/6 10-19

25:18.5

25:18.5

8:10

17

Sylvia Rentz Vinton LA

73

50

F

2/12 50-59

25:22.1

25:22.1

8:11

18

Carl Howlett Vidor TX

27

53

M

3/7 50-59

25:33.5

25:33.5

8:15

19

Madalyn Frey Orange TX

8

13

F

5/15 10-19

25:42.5

25:42.5

8:17

20

Megan Mc Kinley Orange TX

108

12

F

6/15 10-19

25:45.1

25:45.1

8:18

21

Makennah Moreland Orange TX

44

13

F

7/15 10-19

25:46.3

25:46.3

8:19

22

Jaden Lewis Orange TX

94

13

F

8/15 10-19

25:46.3

25:46.3

8:19

23

John Clark Orange TX

74

19

M

3/6 10-19

25:48.4

25:48.4

8:19

24

Hope Henry Orange TX

105

12

F

9/15 10-19

25:49.2

25:49.2

8:20

25

Robert McMullen Port Arthur TX

22

58

M

4/7 50-59

25:51.6

25:51.6

8:20

26

Mitchell Heil Orange TX

89

18

M

4/6 10-19

25:53.4

25:53.4

8:21

27

Payton Bickham Orange TX

69

14

F

10/15 10-19

26:39.2

26:39.2

8:36

28

Kami Foskey Orange TX

75

14

F

11/15 10-19

26:39.2

26:39.2

8:36

29

Keith Mott Orange TX

92

54

M

5/7 50-59

26:49.1

26:49.1

8:39

30

Samuel Conner Orange TX

80

48

M

1/9 40-49

26:57.1

26:57.1

8:42

31

Jimmy Holland Bridge City TX

43

48

M

2/9 40-49

26:59.1

26:59.1

8:42

32

Catherine Droptini Beaumont TX

76

35

F

1/8 30-39

27:14.2

27:14.2

8:47

33

Jamie Williams Bridge City TX

71

25

F

1/8 20-29

27:14.6

27:14.6

8:47

34

Joseph Lemaire Vidor TX

70

21

M

1/1 20-29

27:14.9

27:14.9

8:47

35

Alexis Fowler Beaumont TX

88

14

F

12/15 10-19

27:23.5

27:23.5

8:50

36

Joe Nelson Lumberton TX

78

48

M

3/9 40-49

27:23.6

27:23.6

8:50

37

Chandra Best Orange TX

21

50

F

3/12 50-59

27:26.6

27:26.6

8:51

38

Juan Cantu Orange TX

49

57

M

6/7 50-59

27:43.4

27:43.4

8:56

39

Robert Smith Vinton LA

17

49

M

4/9 40-49

27:43.8

27:43.8

8:56

40

Amelia Wiggins Orange TX

19

25

F

2/8 20-29

28:09.9

28:09.9

9:05

41

Shon Garrison Orange TX

82

36

M

3/3 30-39

28:18.7

28:18.7

9:08

42

Randy Tippett Orange TX

30

45

M

5/9 40-49

28:24.8

28:24.8

9:10

43

Pam Cox Orange TX

35

47

F

2/22 40-49

28:29.2

28:29.2

9:11

44

Sheri Dietz Nederland TX

28

40

F

3/22 40-49

28:34.1

28:34.1

9:13

45

Delaney Mugleston Orange TX

34

13

F

13/15 10-19

29:02.9

29:02.9

9:22

46

Bridget Pilat Beaumont TX

86

28

F

3/8 20-29

29:14.5

29:14.5

9:26

47

Yvette Canales Orange TX

79

39

F

2/8 30-39

29:21.3

29:21.3

9:28

48

Brad Couture Orange TX

115

13

M

5/6 10-19

29:44.8

29:44.8

9:35

49

Jennifer Ellis Orange TX

95

13

F

14/15 10-19

29:49.6

29:49.6

9:37

50

Casey Florence Orange TX

91

27

F

4/8 20-29

29:51.9

29:51.9

9:38

51

Ray Rogers Orange TX

97

50

M

7/7 50-59

30:11.4

30:11.4

9:44

52

Ashley Smith Bridge City TX

85

27

F

5/8 20-29

30:17.6

30:17.6

9:46

53

Krysta Gould Orange TX

40

23

F

6/8 20-29

30:34.6

30:34.6

9:52

54

Judy Decuir Nederland TX

46

55

F

4/12 50-59

30:51.5

30:51.5

9:57

55

Zulma Wolford Groves TX

23

33

F

3/8 30-39

31:17.1

31:17.1

10:05

56

Sherrie Dougherty Orange TX

39

43

F

4/22 40-49

31:34.7

31:34.7

10:11

57

Laura Robinson Orange TX

51

31

F

4/8 30-39

33:11.8

33:11.8

10:42

58

Becky Howlett Vidor TX

26

51

F

5/12 50-59

34:12.9

34:12.9

11:02

59

Stephanie Wolford Groves TX

38

30

F

5/8 30-39

34:55.7

34:55.7

11:16

60

Felicia Seaman Nome TX

42

53

F

6/12 50-59

35:14.4

35:14.4

11:22

61

Jessica robertson Orange TX

99

12

F

15/15 10-19

36:32.1

36:32.1

11:47

62

Joel Beckcom Vidor TX

61

61

M

1/2 60-99

36:33.9

36:33.9

11:47

63

Michelle Vandevender Beaumont TX

55

42

F

5/22 40-49

36:52.8

36:52.8

11:54

64

Jeannie Istre Orange TX

150

44

F

6/22 40-49

37:00.6

37:00.6

11:56

65

Jennifer Tippett Orange TX

29

44

F

7/22 40-49

37:01.9

37:01.9

11:56

66

Tammy Hernandez Nederland TX

77

45

F

8/22 40-49

37:34.3

37:34.3

12:07

67

Sara Kelley Port Arthur TX

31

49

F

9/22 40-49

40:52.4

40:52.4

13:11

68

Mary Vann Orange TX

10

56

F

7/12 50-59

41:54.6

41:54.6

13:31

69

Jimmy Matthews Orange TX

102

65

M

2/2 60-99

43:22.9

43:22.9

13:59

70

Daneen Labove Nederland TX

72

40

F

10/22 40-49

43:36.4

43:36.4

14:04

71

Stephanie Freese Orange TX

18

22

F

7/8 20-29

43:43.9

43:43.9

14:06

72

Dana Rozas Groves TX

54

49

F

11/22 40-49

44:44.2

44:44.2

14:26

73

Sally Reed Bridge City TX

20

58

F

8/12 50-59

45:15.9

45:15.9

14:36

74

Wendy Garrison Orange TX

83

35

F

6/8 30-39

46:10.7

46:10.7

14:54

75

Lynn Foote Winnie TX

106

35

F

7/8 30-39

46:58.1

46:58.1

15:09

76

Amanda Adams Buna TX

9

32

F

8/8 30-39

47:29.4

47:29.4

15:19

77

Marla Lemoine Orange TX

64

42

F

12/22 40-49

47:30.8

47:30.8

15:19

78

Paul Peddy Port Neches TX

68

40

M

6/9 40-49

47:31.1

47:31.1

15:20

79

Sophia Leblanc Vidor TX

63

41

F

13/22 40-49

47:35.4

47:35.4

15:21

80

Kenri Mugleston Orange TX

33

43

M

7/9 40-49

48:03.3

48:03.3

15:30

81

Chuck Schumann Manvel TX

3

43

M

8/9 40-49

48:23.3

48:23.3

15:36

82

Mary (beth) Dupree Orange TX

11

72

F

1/3 60-99

48:50.9

48:50.9

15:45

83

Gina Smith Bridge City TX

12

48

F

14/22 40-49

48:53.1

48:53.1

15:46

84

Kelly Schumann Manvel TX

1

40

F

15/22 40-49

49:00.8

49:00.8

15:48

85

Wendy Riggs Beaumont TX

2

40

F

16/22 40-49

49:01.2

49:01.2

15:49

86

Lisa Smith Vinton LA

25

42

F

17/22 40-49

51:38.9

51:38.9

16:39

87

Vickie Porter Wichita Falls TX

93

54

F

9/12 50-59

51:40.4

51:40.4

16:40

88

Pamela Romero Beaumont TX

56

43

F

18/22 40-49

53:09.8

53:09.8

17:09

89

Patrice Bates Orange TX

112

54

F

10/12 50-59

54:08.2

54:08.2

17:28

90

Elaine Tipton Orange TX

104

55

F

11/12 50-59

54:08.4

54:08.4

17:28

91

Lisa Reeves Orange TX

32

40

F

19/22 40-49

54:25.6

54:25.6

17:33

92

Jacki Lollar Orange TX

37

43

F

20/22 40-49

54:27.7

54:27.7

17:34

93

Lynn Clark Orange TX

57

60

F

2/3 60-99

54:29.1

54:29.1

17:35

94

Janice Kelly Bridge City TX

24

61

F

3/3 60-99

57:06.6

57:06.6

18:25

95

Sharon Crawley Houston TX

58

28

F

8/8 20-29

1:00:50.8

1:00:50.8

19:37

96

Kathy Crawley Orange TX

59

54

F

12/12 50-59

1:00:52.9

1:00:52.9

19:38

97

Terri Frey Orange TX

6

48

F

21/22 40-49

1:04:27.6

1:04:27.6

20:47

98

Mark Frey Orange TX

5

48

M

9/9 40-49

1:04:28.8

1:04:28.8

20:48

99

Drayton Sanders Orange TX

7

15

M

6/6 10-19

1:04:28.9

1:04:28.9

20:48

100

Lucy Terry Orange TX

47

47

F

22/22 40-49

1:04:30.1

1:04:30.1

20:48