2011 Sea Rim Strider's Turkey Trot 1K Participants

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2011


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Total Time

1

Zoe Turkel Beaumont TX

997

11

F

4:37.3

2

Elizabeth Packard Vidor TX

983

9

F

4:42.5

3

Hannah Ragan

1021

8

F

4:43.9

4

Christina Gilbert League City TX

957

11

F

4:46.3

5

Jayden Wilson Orange TX

1000

9

F

4:52.6

6

Baylee Battise Woodville TX

936

12

F

5:02.5

7

Alexis Blotner Port Neches TX

938

7

F

5:02.9

8

Claire Broussard Nederland TX

941

8

F

5:08.8

9

Isabelle Wilson Beaumont TX

1002

8

F

5:11.8

10

Cody Glenn Silsbee TX

959

9

F

5:14.4

11

Mae Guidry Beaumont TX

961

10

F

5:17.2

12

Mya Turkel Beaumont TX

998

7

F

5:28.5

13

Gracie Thompson Port Neches TX

996

10

F

5:37.8

14

Bailey Moore Port Neches TX

981

12

F

5:52.1

15

Brooke Denison Lumberton TX

946

7

F

6:03.3

16

Skylar Gardner Beaumont TX

954

10

F

6:03.9

17

Jamie Stanford Beaumont TX

992

8

F

6:05.8

18

Bryleigh Hawthorne Lumberton TX

962

8

F

6:05.9

19

Sydney Doctor Port Arthur TX

947

5

F

6:06.9

20

Mia Mayper Beaumont TX

977

7

F

6:06.9

21

Ireland Laing Port Neches TX

1128

8

F

6:10.2

22

Paisley Laing Beaumont TX

1007

6

F

6:11.8

23

Alianna Blankenship Lumberton

1177

8

F

6:14.7

24

Hannah Jenkins Beaumont TX

968

8

F

6:15.3

25

Kelsie Droptini Beaumont TX

948

10

F

6:20.2

26

Mamie Grace McClelland Beaumont TX

978

6

F

6:21.6

27

Sarah Foxworth Beaumont TX

952

6

F

6:22.5

28

Ramey Rose Saba Beaumont TX

988

6

F

6:25.3

29

Hannah Breaux Lumberton TX

940

7

F

6:27.8

30

Brice Martin Orange TX

975

8

F

6:44.5

31

Cristina Marquez Beaumont TX

974

7

F

6:44.5

32

Addison Blotner Port Neches TX

939

5

F

6:48.2

33

Ivy Mae Hargraves Bullard TX

1005

4

F

6:49.9

34

Rhylan Wilson Orange TX

1001

5

F

7:10.7

35

Grace McIntosh Beaumont TX

980

6

F

7:16.5

36

Anna Huckaby Beaumont TX

965

8

F

7:21.3

37

Abbie Ayers Beaumont TX

934

7

F

7:31.5

38

Trystan Gardner Beaumont TX

955

8

F

7:34.9

39

Juliana Strickland Beaumont TX

994

8

F

7:37.1

40

Aria Hinson Groves TX

963

7

F

7:47.3

41

Ariah Ragan

1022

4

F

7:58.9

42

Addie Altemose Fort Worth TX

933

5

F

8:04.4

43

Bennett Kiehne San Antonio

1125

4

F

8:22.4

44

Claire Fawcett Vidor TX

1004

4

F

8:22.8

45

Katlin Allen Kountze TX

930

9

F

8:33.4

46

Sara Allen Kountze TX

932

4

F

8:34.2

47

Tessa Franks Vidor TX

953

1

F

9:25.6

48

Alexandra "sash Guidry Beaumont TX

960

3

F

9:48.9

49

Savannah Stelly Beaumont TX

1010

3

F

10:10.2

50

Madeline Gerland Beaumont TX

956

3

F

10:54.7

51

Mia Dupuis Nederland TX

950

3

F

11:01.5

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Total Time

1

Holden Cravy Silsbee TX

944

11

M

3:47.8

2

James Griffith Allen

1076

9

M

4:32.3

3

Austin Packard Missouri City TX

984

8

M

4:36.8

4

Zackary Kennon Lumberton TX

971

11

M

4:42.7

5

Gage Peterson Beaumont TX

985

7

M

5:00.6

6

Austin Glaze Port Neches TX

958

7

M

5:01.4

7

Michael Blotner Port Neches TX

937

9

M

5:13.4

8

Major Hargraves Bullard TX

1006

8

M

5:15.3

9

Kaelan Semien Beaumont TX

991

12

M

5:21.7

10

Casey Leblanc Jennings, La

1008

9

M

5:28.6

11

Shane Whitney Silsbee TX

999

8

M

5:34.6

12

Tanner Barrett Lumberton TX

935

8

M

5:44.5

13

Michael McWilliams Lumberton

1054

8

M

5:46.2

14

Caleb Parker Beaumont

1110

10

M

5:52.5

15

Will Saba Beaumont TX

989

8

M

5:52.8

16

Stephen Bellow Lumberton

1063

9

M

5:58.8

17

Roy Thomas Jenkins Beaumont TX

970

5

M

5:59.3

18

Blake Denison Lumberton TX

945

9

M

6:00.9

19

Jay Foxworth Beaumont TX

951

8

M

6:03.1

20

Gates Jenkins Beaumont TX

969

6

M

6:16.5

21

Cooper Stanford Beaumont TX

993

6

M

6:17.7

22

Blaise Droptini Beaumont TX

949

8

M

6:20.3

23

Shayne Simon Beaumont TX

1120

10

M

6:21.9

24

Nathen Price Port Neches

727

4

M

6:55.3

25

Nicolas Price Port Neches

1200

4

M

7:03.8

26

Dylan Nguyen Beaumont TX

982

8

M

7:15.6

27

Briley Sanders Nederland TX

990

10

M

7:23.7

28

James Martin Metairie LA

976

5

M

7:28.3

29

John Allen Kountze TX

931

6

M

8:34.6

30

Beckham Woodard Beaumont TX

1003

2

M

9:24.6

31

Kesler Jaetzold Groves TX

966

8

M

9:32.8

32

Grant Strickland Beaumont TX

995

6

M

9:49.2

33

Logan McCullough Port Neches TX

979

4

M

9:55.3

34

Caden Leblanc Jennings, La

1169

3

M

10:13.5

35

Alex Bryant Orange TX

943

3

M

10:19.3