2011 Sea Rim Strider's Turkey Trot 5K Participants

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2011


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jordan Welborn Lumberton TX

904

14

F

*****/49 1-14

20:04.9

6:29

2

Ashley Lapeyrolerie Bridge City TX

594

24

F

1/50 20-24

22:06.5

7:09

3

Kerry Keenan Vinton LA

574

48

F

*****/29 45-49

22:12.4

7:11

4

Morgan Moore Beaumont TX

690

27

F

1/63 25-29

22:26.9

7:14

5

Robin Strickland Missouri City TX

863

32

F

1/68 30-34

22:32.2

7:21

6

Emmalee Carter Brookeland TX

390

15

F

1/40 15-19

22:33.3

7:18

7

Meghan Hillin Austin TX

532

28

F

2/63 25-29

22:43.9

7:24

8

Chrystal Peplinski Beaumont TX

1028

36

F

1/55 35-39

23:01.7

7:25

9

Melissa Cracknell Beaumont TX

415

30

F

2/68 30-34

23:09.9

7:29

10

Elaine Clopton Groves TX

403

14

F

1/49 1-14

23:26.3

7:45

11

Molly Kiehne San Antonio

1123

14

F

2/49 1-14

23:30.5

7:39

12

Lisa Chambers Beaumont TX

1060

49

F

1/29 45-49

23:39.9

7:39

13

Melanie Holland Nome TX

539

51

F

*****/29 50-54

23:43.2

7:41

14

Courtney Wilson Beaumont TX

918

26

F

3/63 25-29

23:43.3

7:43

15

Jennifer Holly Beaumont TX

540

35

F

2/55 35-39

23:55.7

7:46

16

Christina Packard Vidor TX

733

13

F

3/49 1-14

24:01.6

7:47

17

Jennifer Boe Kountze TX

346

36

F

3/55 35-39

24:11.9

7:50

18

Tanya Hansen Beaumont TX

514

37

F

4/55 35-39

24:23.4

7:53

19

Shauna Griffith Allen

1077

12

F

4/49 1-14

24:31.7

8:00

20

Lauren Cox Baton Rouge LA

1084

14

F

5/49 1-14

24:52.3

8:02

21

Peyton Mallonee Mckinney

1081

11

F

6/49 1-14

24:53.7

8:07

22

Leanne Morris Lumberton TX

699

24

F

2/50 20-24

25:04.0

8:10

23

Shermette Doctor Port Arthur TX

444

35

F

5/55 35-39

25:06.8

8:08

24

Megan Castle Beaumont TX

393

19

F

2/40 15-19

25:12.2

8:18

25

Britten Fawcett Vidor TX

472

16

F

3/40 15-19

25:20.5

8:13

26

Kasidy Hayes Orange TX

132

18

F

4/40 15-19

25:43.0

8:20

27

Racquel Bass Austin TX

325

25

F

4/63 25-29

25:45.4

8:21

28

Colleen Bauer Beaumont TX

328

21

F

3/50 20-24

25:57.9

8:25

29

Jacqueline Toups Orange TX

883

23

F

4/50 20-24

25:58.7

8:40

30

Tera Ryan Thornton, Co CO

791

38

F

6/55 35-39

26:07.0

8:41

31

Elizabeth Shakour Beaumont TX

818

31

F

3/68 30-34

26:07.3

8:28

32

Amber Altemose Fort Worth TX

308

27

F

5/63 25-29

26:07.3

8:30

33

Brook Wommack Port Neches TX

921

37

F

7/55 35-39

26:09.5

8:34

34

Sara Bertrand Winnie TX

336

17

F

5/40 15-19

26:23.1

8:37

35

Christi Bierbaum Lumberton TX

341

16

F

6/40 15-19

26:26.7

8:32

36

Allyson Clendennen Beaumont

1138

12

F

7/49 1-14

26:45.6

8:39

37

Josie West Little Cypress

1108

15

F

7/40 15-19

26:46.8

8:40

38

Anjie Palevich Lumberton TX

735

27

F

6/63 25-29

26:47.4

8:43

39

Andrea Neild Beaumont TX

713

28

F

7/63 25-29

26:54.4

8:44

40

Nicole Saba Beaumont TX

793

36

F

8/55 35-39

26:59.3

8:46

41

Tori Sheffield Beaumont TX

1071

31

F

4/68 30-34

27:00.7

8:46

42

Theresa Mayper Beaumont TX

645

39

F

9/55 35-39

27:05.4

8:48

43

Holly Mireles Beaumont TX

681

29

F

8/63 25-29

27:05.7

8:45

44

Abigail Maxwell Sour Lake TX

643

17

F

8/40 15-19

27:15.3

8:55

45

Nicole West Beaumont

1112

35

F

10/55 35-39

27:18.9

8:50

46

Christina Monkhouse Beaumont TX

687

26

F

9/63 25-29

27:22.5

8:51

47

Kimberly McGriff Beaumont TX

661

32

F

5/68 30-34

27:23.1

9:11

48

Brittany Stephenson Groves TX

855

27

F

10/63 25-29

27:26.0

8:52

49

Kristi Sonnier Beaumont TX

1133

17

F

9/40 15-19

27:29.2

9:01

50

Amanda Pricer Sour Lake TX

761

23

F

5/50 20-24

27:29.7

8:54

51

Tara Pierson Beaumont TX

748

25

F

11/63 25-29

27:29.9

8:55

52

Elizabeth Miller Beaumont TX

676

45

F

2/29 45-49

27:32.4

9:03

53

Nicol Ayers Beaumont TX

317

21

F

6/50 20-24

27:36.5

9:00

54

Judy Lehner Beaumont TX

607

52

F

1/29 50-54

27:39.0

8:56

55

Sarah Yarbrough Lumberton TX

927

18

F

10/40 15-19

27:40.7

8:56

56

Brandi Bonin College Station TX

347

21

F

7/50 20-24

27:41.7

9:06

57

Cheri Freeman Beaumont TX

485

42

F

1/36 40-44

27:41.8

9:06

58

Megan Griffith Mckinney

1080

21

F

8/50 20-24

27:45.3

9:02

59

Melanie Hall Beaumont

1150

43

F

2/36 40-44

27:46.5

9:05

60

Megan Gary Beaumont TX

497

23

F

9/50 20-24

27:46.8

9:15

61

Caroline Hall Beaumont

1148

17

F

11/40 15-19

27:49.1

9:05

62

Alison Stoos Beaumont TX

861

20

F

10/50 20-24

27:53.4

9:12

63

Sydney Allen Beaumont TX

306

16

F

12/40 15-19

27:56.5

9:09

64

Zoe Tallidis Beaumont TX

869

26

F

12/63 25-29

28:00.5

9:15

65

Theresa Brough Beaumont TX

363

27

F

13/63 25-29

28:05.2

9:22

66

Annelise Borg Bridge City TX

349

17

F

13/40 15-19

28:06.1

9:11

67

Diana Nguyen Beaumont TX

718

35

F

11/55 35-39

28:06.7

9:16

68

Vicky Diep Beaumont

1154

30

F

6/68 30-34

28:06.8

9:16

69

Julie Jeter Groves TX

555

17

F

14/40 15-19

28:17.0

9:17

70

Avery Nolte Sour Lake TX

722

9

F

8/49 1-14

28:20.4

9:17

71

Ashton Wilson Orange TX

911

13

F

9/49 1-14

28:25.7

9:11

72

Gina Leano Nederland TX

597

22

F

11/50 20-24

28:27.8

9:20

73

Halasi Harper Nederland

1064

19

F

15/40 15-19

28:29.7

9:36

74

Breanne Johnson Groves TX

566

20

F

12/50 20-24

28:40.9

9:16

75

Kathryn Gober Beaumont

1038

55

F

1/14 55-59

28:41.1

9:16

76

Jenna Morgan Groves

1115

16

F

16/40 15-19

28:41.9

9:17

77

Bailey Boullion Lumberton TX

353

8

F

10/49 1-14

28:41.9

9:25

78

Joni Mitchell Call TX

682

31

F

7/68 30-34

28:43.3

9:20

79

Starla Ricks Lumberton TX

1061

37

F

12/55 35-39

28:49.5

9:22

80

Kelli Touchstone Nederland TX

881

24

F

13/50 20-24

28:50.3

9:24

81

Mary Touchstone Nederland TX

880

49

F

3/29 45-49

28:53.8

9:25

82

Sarah Ragan

1019

35

F

13/55 35-39

28:56.1

9:27

83

Haleigh Moore Spurger, Ut UT

694

14

F

11/49 1-14

29:02.0

9:31

84

Courtney Voles Beaumont TX

896

24

F

14/50 20-24

29:02.3

9:24

85

Anne Dykes Beaumont TX

453

36

F

14/55 35-39

29:03.1

9:35

86

Emily Priest Lumberton TX

763

14

F

12/49 1-14

29:09.2

9:35

87

Echo Sullivan Port Neches TX

867

41

F

3/36 40-44

29:10.4

9:34

88

Victoria Margolis Nederland TX

632

16

F

17/40 15-19

29:11.0

9:31

89

Cela Leano Nederland TX

599

20

F

15/50 20-24

29:16.5

9:36

90

Michelle Falgout Port Neches TX

462

49

F

4/29 45-49

29:16.6

9:40

91

Tiffanie Cole Port Arthur TX

406

32

F

8/68 30-34

29:17.1

9:31

92

Juje Leano Nederland TX

598

18

F

18/40 15-19

29:18.0

9:36

93

Lauren Colletti Austin TX

59

29

F

14/63 25-29

29:18.8

9:44

94

Shellye Culpepper Beaumont TX

422

27

F

15/63 25-29

29:19.2

9:33

95

Connor Hargroder Beaumont TX

516

19

F

19/40 15-19

29:23.7

9:44

96

Crystal Betar Beaumont TX

337

29

F

16/63 25-29

29:27.3

9:41

97

Christine Stetson Beaumont TX

859

46

F

5/29 45-49

29:29.0

9:39

98

Morgan Jones Port Neches TX

567

23

F

16/50 20-24

29:30.1

9:49

99

Tasha Pearson Groves TX

743

34

F

9/68 30-34

29:32.3

9:40

100

Angie Labiche Beaumont

1147

49

F

6/29 45-49

29:38.3

9:36

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Melanie Toups Orange TX

882

50

F

2/29 50-54

29:40.0

9:51

102

Kristen Williams Austin TX

909

31

F

10/68 30-34

29:42.2

9:46

103

Amy-Beth Morrison Amarillo TX

701

34

F

11/68 30-34

29:51.2

9:45

104

Connie Faye Riley Beaumont TX

778

53

F

3/29 50-54

29:57.6

9:43

105

Jennifer Abshire League City TX

301

36

F

15/55 35-39

29:58.3

9:48

106

Barbara Mallonee Mckinney

1086

49

F

7/29 45-49

29:58.6

9:45

107

Crystal Breaux Lumberton TX

357

39

F

16/55 35-39

30:05.5

10:01

108

Kate Kiehne San Antonio

1124

10

F

13/49 1-14

30:07.5

9:47

109

Elizabeth Kiehne San Antonio

1122

36

F

17/55 35-39

30:08.1

9:48

110

Melissia Berry Orange TX

335

44

F

4/36 40-44

30:09.8

10:05

111

Tara Wilson Baytown TX

917

41

F

5/36 40-44

30:12.2

9:57

112

Mandy Ternes Lumberton TX

870

33

F

12/68 30-34

30:14.7

9:54

113

Shawn Hudson Beaumont TX

545

34

F

13/68 30-34

30:15.5

9:52

114

Katrina Alexander Beaumont

1104

42

F

6/36 40-44

30:17.7

9:54

115

Amy Denison Lumberton TX

437

35

F

18/55 35-39

30:19.3

10:02

116

Mhari Guidry Beaumont TX

510

22

F

17/50 20-24

30:20.8

9:51

117

Adrienne Nightingale Port Neches TX

721

22

F

18/50 20-24

30:21.0

9:51

118

Angie McClelland Beaumont TX

652

42

F

7/36 40-44

30:23.4

9:49

119

Nell McGrade Beaumont TX

660

9

F

14/49 1-14

30:26.4

9:58

120

Alicia Rentsch Chicago, Il IL

771

25

F

17/63 25-29

30:26.6

10:02

121

Shona Honey Lumberton TX

143

45

F

8/29 45-49

30:27.1

10:01

122

Kate Rentsch Beaumont TX

770

23

F

19/50 20-24

30:31.9

10:04

123

Tracy Maxwell Sour Lake TX

642

44

F

8/36 40-44

30:42.0

10:03

124

Angela West Milton-Freewater, Or

1052

27

F

18/63 25-29

30:43.1

9:56

125

Jennifer Laborde Beaumont TX

584

34

F

14/68 30-34

30:43.8

9:57

126

Keli Neal Houston TX

706

29

F

19/63 25-29

30:44.2

9:58

127

Judy Decuir Nederland TX

436

55

F

2/14 55-59

30:47.7

10:04

128

Amy Odom Vidor LA

726

32

F

15/68 30-34

30:48.0

10:18

129

Caroline McClelland Silsbee TX

651

22

F

20/50 20-24

30:48.4

10:08

130

Jennifer Jones Beaumont TX

570

20

F

21/50 20-24

30:49.1

10:04

131

Becca Schottmiller Midland TX

247

33

F

16/68 30-34

30:49.6

10:03

132

Keaton May Winnie TX

644

13

F

15/49 1-14

30:50.1

10:07

133

Melanie Lafleur Youngsville LA

587

43

F

9/36 40-44

30:51.3

10:00

134

Katie Hines Beaumont TX

535

19

F

20/40 15-19

31:01.2

10:06

135

Gigi Mazzola Beaumont

1151

31

F

17/68 30-34

31:04.1

10:03

136

Callie Gallier Seabrook TX

491

30

F

18/68 30-34

31:04.5

10:04

137

Aimee Daigle Nederland TX

425

33

F

19/68 30-34

31:25.7

10:12

138

Amber Woodard Beaumont TX

922

31

F

20/68 30-34

31:26.0

10:33

139

Lauren Meeks Nederland TX

667

23

F

22/50 20-24

31:27.1

10:32

140

Jennifer Bernard Walker LA

334

15

F

21/40 15-19

31:29.5

10:13

141

Randi K. Newby Beaumont TX

716

26

F

20/63 25-29

31:33.5

10:31

142

Stefany Wallace Nederland TX

898

38

F

19/55 35-39

31:35.9

10:32

143

Emily Miller Beaumont TX

675

30

F

21/68 30-34

31:35.9

10:13

144

Anna Castle Beaumont TX

394

20

F

23/50 20-24

31:38.3

10:23

145

Lynn Crawford Nederland TX

420

48

F

9/29 45-49

31:40.3

10:22

146

Jesica Sykes Beaumont

1040

29

F

21/63 25-29

31:41.2

10:20

147

Leah Laing Beaumont TX

1127

31

F

22/68 30-34

31:44.0

10:22

148

Ashley Garcia Nederland TX

495

23

F

24/50 20-24

31:47.1

10:33

149

Kelsey Busby Nederland TX

378

16

F

22/40 15-19

31:49.0

10:28

150

Jourdan Edmonds Beaumont TX

89

22

F

25/50 20-24

31:49.9

10:45

151

Andrea Gilbert League City TX

502

43

F

10/36 40-44

31:57.4

10:28

152

Drew Boullion Lumberton TX

352

7

F

16/49 1-14

32:01.5

10:28

153

Michelle Richer-Mengerink Beaumont TX

777

38

F

20/55 35-39

32:01.9

10:24

154

Tagnia Clark Lumberton TX

401

39

F

21/55 35-39

32:02.7

10:38

155

Stella Hines Beaumont

1139

35

F

22/55 35-39

32:04.5

10:25

156

Lydia Gillard Nederland

1187

35

F

23/55 35-39

32:09.7

10:47

157

Laura Mochen Beaumont TX

684

31

F

23/68 30-34

32:10.4

10:43

158

Melissa Kendrick Orange TX

1070

31

F

24/68 30-34

32:10.8

10:46

159

Angie Neil Beaumont TX

708

45

F

10/29 45-49

32:11.7

10:25

160

Katie Meeks Nederland TX

666

22

F

26/50 20-24

32:11.8

10:47

161

Sheme Gaddis Beaumont

1088

51

F

4/29 50-54

32:12.0

10:40

162

Devin Stelly Beaumont TX

850

42

F

11/36 40-44

32:12.3

10:26

163

Lisa Lasalle Beaumont TX

595

42

F

12/36 40-44

32:15.5

10:33

164

Misti Sanchez Port Neches TX

799

26

F

22/63 25-29

32:16.3

10:49

165

Ashley Richard Beaumont

1057

28

F

23/63 25-29

32:16.6

10:47

166

Merlyn Miller Beaumont TX

679

14

F

17/49 1-14

32:21.8

10:37

167

Brandy Bergeron Beaumont TX

29

30

F

25/68 30-34

32:23.7

10:28

168

Molly Goodson Beaumont TX

504

30

F

26/68 30-34

32:33.3

10:45

169

Katelyn Smith Nederland TX

1188

18

F

23/40 15-19

32:34.5

10:55

170

Alexis Smith Nederland TX

838

20

F

27/50 20-24

32:34.8

10:55

171

Andrea Mason Beaumont TX

638

7

F

18/49 1-14

32:39.1

10:44

172

Lilly Sachitano Beaumont TX

796

11

F

19/49 1-14

32:40.0

10:45

173

Jana Holland Bridge City TX

537

45

F

11/29 45-49

32:42.3

10:36

174

Hannah Eastham Beaumont TX

457

25

F

24/63 25-29

32:45.3

10:47

175

Tina Spangler Beaumont TX

840

39

F

24/55 35-39

32:45.3

10:55

176

Michelle McCarty San Antonio TX

647

29

F

25/63 25-29

32:49.9

10:45

177

Samantha Hemmenway Groves TX

527

27

F

26/63 25-29

32:50.4

10:44

178

Jennifer Sabatelli Groves TX

795

39

F

25/55 35-39

32:52.2

10:54

179

Catherine Matthews Houston

1158

33

F

27/68 30-34

32:52.8

10:42

180

Lynn Castle Beaumont TX

392

54

F

5/29 50-54

32:54.6

10:48

181

Amanda Rice Lumberton TX

775

31

F

28/68 30-34

32:55.8

10:44

182

Lupita Pineda Nederland TX

228

18

F

24/40 15-19

32:59.8

10:40

183

Lisa Wilson Nederland TX

912

46

F

12/29 45-49

33:07.0

11:00

184

Emily Jeter Groves TX

554

23

F

28/50 20-24

33:13.5

10:52

185

Nicole Fitch Missouri City TX

477

17

F

25/40 15-19

33:16.6

10:47

186

Becky Howlett Vidor TX

543

51

F

6/29 50-54

33:17.5

10:59

187

Lynn Scales Orange TX

805

47

F

13/29 45-49

33:23.4

10:48

188

Kassi Harmon Lumberton TX

517

34

F

29/68 30-34

33:28.5

11:09

189

Janna McClelland Beaumont TX

650

25

F

27/63 25-29

33:29.4

10:53

190

Emily McClelland Beaumont TX

649

17

F

26/40 15-19

33:29.8

10:53

191

Tammy Powell Orange TX

753

49

F

14/29 45-49

33:30.8

11:01

192

Shelley Booker Groves TX

348

45

F

15/29 45-49

33:34.8

11:09

193

Kristy Miguez Cedar Park TX

671

36

F

26/55 35-39

33:36.1

11:01

194

Julie Harwell Lumberton TX

523

27

F

28/63 25-29

33:43.2

11:09

195

Aspen Hebert Port Neches TX

525

35

F

27/55 35-39

33:43.8

11:01

196

Elisabeth Maxwell Beaumont TX

641

21

F

29/50 20-24

33:44.8

11:14

197

Kim McMahon Austin TX

662

30

F

30/68 30-34

33:46.3

11:06

198

Tara Smids Beaumont TX

832

22

F

30/50 20-24

33:46.4

11:14

199

Emmeline Packard Vidor TX

731

39

F

28/55 35-39

33:54.1

10:58

200

Kaleigh Wallace Bridge City TX

899

24

F

31/50 20-24

34:01.8

11:21

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Stephanie East Beaumont TX

455

27

F

29/63 25-29

34:05.2

11:01

202

Nikki Leano Nederland TX

601

13

F

20/49 1-14

34:09.2

11:10

203

Tamara Spell Beaumont TX

843

50

F

7/29 50-54

34:10.3

11:05

204

Mary Bauer Beaumont TX

329

18

F

27/40 15-19

34:11.5

11:04

205

Pam Roberts Houston TX

779

30

F

31/68 30-34

34:11.8

11:13

206

Jan Dicken Vidor TX

442

54

F

8/29 50-54

34:11.8

11:21

207

Mandy Mazzola Beaumont

1153

35

F

29/55 35-39

34:14.3

11:04

208

Kayla White Port Neches TX

907

32

F

32/68 30-34

34:15.1

11:12

209

Brooke Martin Port Neches

1116

16

F

28/40 15-19

34:15.7

11:04

210

Misty Whitney Silsbee TX

292

37

F

30/55 35-39

34:16.8

11:20

211

Lauren Rogers Groves

1117

17

F

29/40 15-19

34:18.9

11:05

212

Kayla Torres Kirbyville TX

879

29

F

30/63 25-29

34:22.2

11:10

213

Patsy Mahfouz Beaumont TX

173

53

F

9/29 50-54

34:25.2

11:09

214

Kate Alexander Beaumont TX

303

15

F

30/40 15-19

34:30.1

11:15

215

Emelyn Coussou Beaumont TX

413

12

F

21/49 1-14

34:33.5

11:36

216

Nancy McGrade Beaumont TX

657

53

F

10/29 50-54

34:36.3

11:20

217

Lisa Kennon Lumberton TX

578

39

F

31/55 35-39

34:38.5

11:26

218

Gillian Jenkins Beaumont TX

552

35

F

32/55 35-39

34:44.3

11:17

219

Mary Sturgill Beaumont TX

866

42

F

13/36 40-44

34:48.2

11:29

220

Lindsay Shafer Dallas TX

814

28

F

31/63 25-29

34:49.3

11:33

221

Graceann Miller Beaumont

1083

24

F

32/50 20-24

34:49.4

11:17

222

Catey Link Nederland TX

615

25

F

32/63 25-29

34:51.4

11:23

223

Jennifer Spears Lumberton

1181

26

F

33/63 25-29

34:55.6

11:22

224

Gracelyn Miller Beaumont TX

674

52

F

11/29 50-54

34:55.7

11:19

225

Dana Allen Beaumont TX

305

51

F

12/29 50-54

34:58.1

11:26

226

Diane Bernard Midlothian TX

332

46

F

16/29 45-49

34:58.2

11:35

227

Regina Landry Port Neches TX

593

39

F

33/55 35-39

35:02.7

11:38

228

Darlene Gregg Beaumont TX

1058

55

F

3/14 55-59

35:04.7

11:36

229

Dianne Henslee Port Arthur

1043

56

F

4/14 55-59

35:06.0

11:37

230

Emily Letulle Port Neches TX

608

33

F

33/68 30-34

35:11.6

11:30

231

Angie Bierbaum Lumberton TX

342

14

F

22/49 1-14

35:11.8

11:36

232

Felicia Seaman Nome TX

812

53

F

13/29 50-54

35:12.0

11:26

233

Lauren Alphin Nederland TX

307

21

F

33/50 20-24

35:24.7

11:44

234

Taylor Brunette Buna

1107

15

F

31/40 15-19

35:25.9

11:27

235

Mckenzie West Nome

1109

12

F

23/49 1-14

35:26.0

11:27

236

Ana Pereda Beaumont TX

745

38

F

34/55 35-39

35:28.5

11:31

237

Michelle Johnson Bridge City TX

562

41

F

14/36 40-44

35:32.6

11:35

238

Kristy Witek Nederland TX

920

34

F

34/68 30-34

35:35.2

11:48

239

Julie Broussard Lafayette LA

364

35

F

35/55 35-39

35:37.4

11:49

240

Erin Odom Beaumont TX

724

33

F

35/68 30-34

35:44.3

11:39

241

Amy Srader Beaumont TX

844

33

F

36/68 30-34

35:49.4

11:47

242

Ana Marquez Beaumont TX

633

10

F

24/49 1-14

35:51.3

11:38

243

Kristin Mattingly Lumberton TX

640

28

F

34/63 25-29

35:51.4

11:46

244

Crystal Brottem Beaumont TX

362

32

F

37/68 30-34

35:52.9

11:37

245

Karina Sherman Beaumont TX

828

10

F

25/49 1-14

35:53.0

12:00

246

Amy Lakich Galveston TX

590

26

F

35/63 25-29

35:53.3

11:52

247

Gretchen East Beaumont TX

456

57

F

5/14 55-59

35:56.0

11:36

248

Stacie McCarty Port Neches TX

646

26

F

36/63 25-29

36:00.8

11:46

249

Jenny Leblanc Jennings, La LA

604

31

F

38/68 30-34

36:01.1

11:47

250

Dawn Burris Beaumont TX

375

48

F

17/29 45-49

36:02.3

11:48

251

Ivy Arce Beaumont TX

309

30

F

39/68 30-34

36:37.1

11:53

252

Molly Moore Beaumont TX

692

27

F

37/63 25-29

36:38.6

11:50

253

Cindi Stelly Nederland TX

849

53

F

14/29 50-54

36:47.3

12:11

254

Jessica Jaeger Nederland TX

549

33

F

40/68 30-34

36:51.7

12:18

255

Amanda Ryan Orange TX

789

19

F

32/40 15-19

36:56.3

11:57

256

Brandi Dressler Orangefield TX

447

29

F

38/63 25-29

37:00.1

11:59

257

Sydnie Lafleur Orangefield TX

586

20

F

34/50 20-24

37:02.2

11:59

258

Ame Franks Vidor TX

482

29

F

39/63 25-29

37:02.3

12:22

259

Lindsay Downs Lumberton TX

446

31

F

41/68 30-34

37:06.0

12:06

260

Kristin Bean Bridge City

1041

41

F

15/36 40-44

37:17.4

12:09

261

Rebekah Davis Beaumont TX

430

14

F

26/49 1-14

37:17.7

12:09

262

Amber Woodard Vidor TX

924

29

F

40/63 25-29

37:23.7

12:29

263

Candice Fitzgerald Woodlands

1186

23

F

35/50 20-24

37:25.8

12:11

264

Erin Routhier Beaumont TX

788

25

F

41/63 25-29

37:27.1

12:24

265

Leigh Martin Orange TX

634

31

F

42/68 30-34

37:32.5

12:27

266

Jada Price Nederland TX

760

26

F

42/63 25-29

37:32.7

12:12

267

Piper Garbarino Beaumont TX

492

33

F

43/68 30-34

37:40.5

12:23

268

Margaret Brinkley Nederland TX

360

44

F

16/36 40-44

37:43.0

12:16

269

Diane Hines Beaumont TX

533

54

F

15/29 50-54

37:49.3

12:18

270

Marilyn Schlesinger Beaumont TX

808

58

F

6/14 55-59

37:52.1

12:26

271

Pamela Blanchette Dripping Springs TX

344

44

F

17/36 40-44

37:55.3

12:15

272

Amanda Moore Spurger TX

693

32

F

44/68 30-34

37:58.0

12:24

273

Be Pham Beaumont

1197

34

F

45/68 30-34

37:58.1

12:27

274

Susie Johnson Orange TX

564

47

F

18/29 45-49

37:58.2

12:19

275

Michaela Kegley Crosby TX

576

12

F

27/49 1-14

37:59.3

12:35

276

Amanda Sterling Nederland TX

856

28

F

43/63 25-29

38:07.3

12:39

277

Marie McClelland Beaumont TX

648

57

F

7/14 55-59

38:12.6

12:24

278

Valerie Townley-Smith Lumberton TX

884

47

F

19/29 45-49

38:18.9

12:27

279

Amanda Johnson Beaumont TX

558

36

F

36/55 35-39

38:20.3

12:43

280

Amanda Ayers Beaumont TX

316

26

F

44/63 25-29

38:44.8

12:37

281

Kelly Baker Beaumont TX

318

29

F

45/63 25-29

38:44.9

12:47

282

Erin Peters Beaumont TX

746

31

F

46/68 30-34

38:51.3

12:45

283

Paige Johnson Vidor TX

557

39

F

37/55 35-39

38:58.3

12:56

284

Jennifer Lowrance Beaumont TX

627

33

F

47/68 30-34

38:59.0

12:42

285

Robin Shafer Vidor TX

816

53

F

16/29 50-54

39:02.4

12:55

286

Katie Wooten Sour Lake TX

925

29

F

46/63 25-29

39:07.5

12:45

287

Emma Craig Dequincy LA

418

8

F

28/49 1-14

39:12.4

12:54

288

Cindy Moreno Bay City TX

695

30

F

48/68 30-34

39:16.1

13:01

289

Kathy Bruce Beaumont TX

370

64

F

1/8 60-64

39:18.1

12:42

290

Morgan Austin Nederland TX

314

21

F

36/50 20-24

39:20.8

12:51

291

Tammy Hernandez Nederland TX

528

46

F

20/29 45-49

39:22.9

12:52

292

Ashlie Lokey Benton, La LA

621

23

F

37/50 20-24

39:23.7

12:51

293

Shannon Linton Benton, La LA

617

42

F

18/36 40-44

39:25.2

12:50

294

Traci Francois Kirbyville TX

478

44

F

19/36 40-44

39:26.8

12:51

295

Erin Hines Beaumont TX

534

22

F

38/50 20-24

39:29.8

12:50

296

Stephanie Gertz Beaumont TX

500

34

F

49/68 30-34

39:37.1

13:01

297

Nancy Leblanc Hamshire TX

602

46

F

21/29 45-49

39:48.7

12:53

298

Jessica Granger College Station TX

118

24

F

39/50 20-24

39:52.4

13:05

299

Lauren Eaves Beaumont TX

458

8

F

29/49 1-14

39:53.6

12:55

300

Natalie Mason Beaumont TX

639

8

F

30/49 1-14

39:54.3

12:55

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Stephanie Davis Beaumont TX

432

36

F

38/55 35-39

39:56.6

13:04

302

Lori Palmer Beaumont TX

736

41

F

20/36 40-44

39:56.7

13:17

303

Rebecca Butler Baytown TX

379

39

F

39/55 35-39

39:58.8

13:21

304

Donna Smith Lumberton TX

834

43

F

21/36 40-44

40:03.0

13:12

305

Susan Odle Beaumont TX

723

21

F

40/50 20-24

40:04.4

12:58

306

Nanette Fawcett Vidor TX

469

37

F

40/55 35-39

40:08.0

13:11

307

Kathryn Cole Coffeeville, Ms MS

405

27

F

47/63 25-29

40:08.7

13:14

308

Megan Hemmenway Beaumont TX

526

27

F

48/63 25-29

40:14.8

13:08

309

Deanna Wilson Beaumont TX

916

41

F

22/36 40-44

40:15.0

13:15

310

Josie Green Beaumont TX

506

61

F

2/8 60-64

40:30.5

13:07

311

Destiny Abshire Beaumont

1099

12

F

31/49 1-14

40:37.8

13:20

312

Kathleen Keville Beaumont TX

580

52

F

17/29 50-54

40:48.0

13:26

313

Catherine Sanderson Nederland TX

802

19

F

33/40 15-19

40:48.8

13:30

314

Ryan Farnie Buda TX

465

35

F

41/55 35-39

40:49.6

13:15

315

Dolly Gardner Beaumont TX

496

35

F

42/55 35-39

40:54.2

13:24

316

Camille Culpepper Beaumont

1018

49

F

22/29 45-49

40:54.7

13:33

317

Tana Fisher Beaumont

1017

38

F

43/55 35-39

40:55.3

13:33

318

Kaci Smith Beaumont

1173

20

F

41/50 20-24

41:03.2

13:18

319

Maddie Adams Lufkin

1094

14

F

32/49 1-14

41:03.7

13:36

320

Kay Short Beaumont TX

829

52

F

18/29 50-54

41:04.6

13:38

321

Kasi Adams Lufkin

1097

37

F

44/55 35-39

41:04.8

13:36

322

Hayley Merrill Beaumont TX

669

31

F

50/68 30-34

41:06.9

13:39

323

Prisci Vaught Bridge City TX

893

32

F

51/68 30-34

41:08.4

13:29

324

Lauri Hampshire Groves TX

512

50

F

19/29 50-54

41:26.8

13:25

325

Kathryn Barton Beaumont TX

324

29

F

49/63 25-29

41:32.4

13:46

326

Debra Chillow Beaumont TX

396

60

F

3/8 60-64

41:45.3

13:31

327

Nicole Daniel Baton Rouge LA

427

39

F

45/55 35-39

41:56.6

13:37

328

Jennifer Linscomb Victoria TX

616

28

F

50/63 25-29

41:57.3

13:50

329

Daneen Labove Nederland TX

585

40

F

23/36 40-44

41:59.6

13:42

330

Michelle Hardy Beaumont TX

515

32

F

52/68 30-34

42:00.6

13:59

331

Kristi Schepf Winie TX

806

33

F

53/68 30-34

42:02.0

13:59

332

Miranda Ryan Orange TX

790

19

F

34/40 15-19

42:16.4

13:41

333

Kendra Long Vidor TX

624

6

F

33/49 1-14

42:54.4

14:05

334

Suzanne Carr Lumberton TX

386

42

F

24/36 40-44

42:56.9

14:15

335

Ashley Carrell Horseshoe Bay TX

387

25

F

51/63 25-29

42:58.9

14:13

336

Deedra Guidry Groves TX

509

33

F

54/68 30-34

42:59.1

14:12

337

Natalie Long Vidor TX

623

28

F

52/63 25-29

42:59.6

14:07

338

Jennifer Haney Beaumont TX

513

37

F

46/55 35-39

43:02.1

14:17

339

Malaysia Pulumbarit Beaumont TX

766

29

F

53/63 25-29

43:33.7

14:15

340

Lori Cormier Beaumont TX

408

43

F

25/36 40-44

43:37.7

14:31

341

Patricia Boullion Orange

1045

62

F

4/8 60-64

43:48.0

14:26

342

Sara Champagne Port Arthur

1126

28

F

54/63 25-29

43:56.7

14:27

343

Audie Rogers Sour Lake TX

782

7

F

34/49 1-14

43:56.8

14:20

344

Kris Rogers Sour Lake TX

785

38

F

47/55 35-39

43:58.8

14:22

345

Tammy Newby Beaumont TX

714

50

F

20/29 50-54

44:01.0

14:35

346

Patricia Nash Buna TX

704

45

F

23/29 45-49

44:10.8

14:15

347

Jennifer Windham Beaumont TX

1119

32

F

55/68 30-34

44:12.4

14:34

348

Julie Stamey Nederland TX

846

50

F

21/29 50-54

44:13.3

14:22

349

Faunelle Deaton Beaumont TX

433

59

F

8/14 55-59

44:16.3

14:20

350

Britney Marchbanks Newnan, Ga GA

631

21

F

42/50 20-24

44:17.1

14:25

351

Jessica Neff Beaumont

1137

23

F

43/50 20-24

44:36.7

14:31

352

Danielle Williams Beaumont

1101

22

F

44/50 20-24

45:01.7

14:31

353

Katie Craig Dequincy, La LA

417

12

F

35/49 1-14

45:02.3

14:47

354

Debbie Harris Lumberton TX

521

43

F

26/36 40-44

45:13.8

15:02

355

Ruthie Miller Beaumont TX

680

10

F

36/49 1-14

45:23.2

14:50

356

Ryan Jones Beaumont TX

568

15

F

35/40 15-19

45:33.1

14:54

357

Alicia Jones Beaumont TX

571

25

F

55/63 25-29

45:34.2

14:54

358

Tena Cobb Beaumont TX

404

48

F

24/29 45-49

45:44.9

14:48

359

Jacalyn Patranella Lumberton TX

741

49

F

25/29 45-49

45:45.2

14:55

360

Nina Prevost Beaumont TX

757

50

F

22/29 50-54

45:58.7

14:53

361

Cindy Harrington Lumberton TX

519

58

F

9/14 55-59

45:59.5

15:01

362

Liz Levacy Fort Worth TX

609

28

F

56/63 25-29

45:59.7

15:17

363

Camille Thompson Beaumont TX

875

8

F

37/49 1-14

46:00.2

15:03

364

Elle Schwarzlose Beaumont TX

810

29

F

57/63 25-29

46:00.4

15:17

365

Abigail Hickman Beaumont TX

530

7

F

38/49 1-14

46:01.6

15:04

366

Michelle Terry Colleyville TX

871

29

F

58/63 25-29

46:04.6

15:09

367

Patricia Moore Beaumont TX

688

52

F

23/29 50-54

46:16.4

14:59

368

Nicole Pirnie Lumberton TX

749

25

F

59/63 25-29

46:17.3

15:07

369

Lydia Welch Beaumont TX

905

42

F

27/36 40-44

46:23.9

15:02

370

Donna Barrow Port Arthur TX

323

52

F

24/29 50-54

46:27.7

15:16

371

Stacie Hines Beaumont

1142

33

F

56/68 30-34

46:32.0

15:06

372

Jacqueline Adams Beaumont

1033

9

F

39/49 1-14

46:34.6

15:06

373

Anna Faubus Houston

1166

8

F

40/49 1-14

46:36.3

15:06

374

Courtney Young Groves TX

928

28

F

60/63 25-29

47:11.9

15:30

375

Lisa Smith Lake Charles LA

837

42

F

28/36 40-44

47:14.3

15:32

376

Jerriann Farris Keller TX

468

52

F

25/29 50-54

47:16.6

15:28

377

Jerijane Powell Nederland TX

752

40

F

29/36 40-44

47:49.1

15:42

378

Thy Tran Port Arthur TX

889

24

F

45/50 20-24

47:49.8

15:42

379

Julia Faubus Houston

1167

6

F

41/49 1-14

48:11.4

15:39

380

Caroline Adams Houston

1165

38

F

48/55 35-39

48:13.0

15:39

381

Ava Faubus Houston

1168

6

F

42/49 1-14

48:14.8

15:40

382

Saramargaret Gubala Nederland TX

507

35

F

49/55 35-39

48:16.9

16:02

383

Kennedy Gubala Nederland TX

508

13

F

43/49 1-14

48:17.1

16:02

384

Emily Banks Jacksin, Ms MS

319

32

F

57/68 30-34

48:29.4

15:49

385

Reagan Fibbe Houston

1193

35

F

50/55 35-39

48:29.8

15:49

386

Lauren Camacho Hamshire TX

383

14

F

44/49 1-14

48:30.3

15:41

387

Jennifer Neil Beaumont TX

711

21

F

46/50 20-24

48:32.8

15:41

388

Summer Funchess Beaumont

1103

22

F

47/50 20-24

48:37.6

15:50

389

Amy Ashmore Houston TX

313

26

F

61/63 25-29

48:59.6

15:49

390

Caroline Smith Lafayette LA

1091

38

F

51/55 35-39

49:11.2

16:20

391

Keely Farquhar Vidor TX

466

33

F

58/68 30-34

49:27.2

16:00

392

Amy Moore Grand Prairie TX

689

29

F

62/63 25-29

49:29.8

16:01

393

Erin Nicholson Beaumont TX

719

33

F

59/68 30-34

49:44.9

16:10

394

Hillary Shanning Beaumont TX

820

37

F

52/55 35-39

50:04.4

16:24

395

Morgan Mount Lumberton TX

702

13

F

45/49 1-14

50:09.2

16:28

396

Madelyn Dewall Port Arthur TX

440

13

F

46/49 1-14

50:29.9

16:35

397

Grace Dewall Port Arthur TX

439

16

F

36/40 15-19

50:30.8

16:36

398

April Howard Beaumont TX

542

30

F

60/68 30-34

50:52.0

16:36

399

Sandy Clapp Lumberton TX

397

43

F

30/36 40-44

50:53.3

16:48

400

Savannah Clapp Lumberton TX

399

17

F

37/40 15-19

50:55.3

16:47

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

401

Chelsea Clapp Lumberton TX

398

19

F

38/40 15-19

50:55.9

16:47

402

Kaylie Clapp Lumberton TX

400

15

F

39/40 15-19

50:58.8

16:49

403

Sarah Zarate Beaumont TX

929

24

F

48/50 20-24

51:02.8

16:51

404

Cindy Price Lumberton TX

758

42

F

31/36 40-44

51:05.3

16:35

405

Alizabeth Buhler Nederland TX

373

13

F

47/49 1-14

52:06.9

17:15

406

Laurie Frasier Nederland TX

483

55

F

10/14 55-59

52:11.1

17:13

407

Lauren Frasier Nederland TX

484

30

F

61/68 30-34

52:12.6

17:13

408

Luci McMullen Port Arthur TX

664

56

F

11/14 55-59

52:13.2

16:58

409

Pati Cune Beaumont

1035

40

F

32/36 40-44

52:18.3

17:21

410

Artha Gerland Marblehead, Ma MA

498

60

F

5/8 60-64

52:37.3

17:07

411

Janis Ashmore Sour Lake TX

311

60

F

6/8 60-64

52:38.7

17:00

412

Reyes Olga Port Arthur TX

1170

56

F

12/14 55-59

52:39.4

17:25

413

Ailene Luistro Beaumont

1051

39

F

53/55 35-39

52:55.4

17:27

414

Nancy MacOnnell Beaumont

1074

58

F

13/14 55-59

53:06.8

17:35

415

Debbe Watson Beaumont TX

903

48

F

26/29 45-49

53:09.2

17:15

416

Cheri Cook Beaumont

1073

52

F

26/29 50-54

53:10.6

17:36

417

Stephanie Hunt Beaumont TX

546

35

F

54/55 35-39

53:13.0

17:15

418

Rosemary Leblanc Dallas

1163

6

F

48/49 1-14

53:26.9

17:22

419

Lisa Briggs Port Neches TX

358

31

F

62/68 30-34

53:35.3

17:43

420

Diana Deckert Port Neches TX

435

60

F

7/8 60-64

53:36.8

17:43

421

Juhanna Leblanc Dallas

1160

30

F

63/68 30-34

54:10.8

17:44

422

Mary Pat Jones Beaumont TX

569

52

F

27/29 50-54

54:16.5

17:43

423

June Bierbaum Lumberton TX

340

48

F

27/29 45-49

54:43.1

17:55

424

Joven Fermo Lumberton TX

474

66

F

1/4 65-99

54:46.9

18:07

425

Anne Mary Smith Dauphin, Pa PA

833

20

F

49/50 20-24

55:33.6

18:04

426

Jennifer Lichlyter Dauphin, Pa PA

613

51

F

28/29 50-54

55:36.3

18:04

427

Marilyn Adams Beaumont

1031

68

F

2/4 65-99

55:38.1

18:04

428

Jaime Lichlyter Dauphin, Pa PA

614

21

F

50/50 20-24

55:38.9

18:04

429

Stacey Parker Beaumont TX

737

34

F

64/68 30-34

55:42.4

18:27

430

Michelle Sanders Nederland TX

800

31

F

65/68 30-34

55:43.3

18:25

431

Catherine Sikora Orange TX

831

43

F

33/36 40-44

55:43.4

18:27

432

Dana Morgan Beaumont TX

698

42

F

34/36 40-44

55:45.5

18:28

433

Michelle Kuehn Beaumont TX

582

37

F

55/55 35-39

55:48.3

18:20

434

Windsor Stamey Nederland TX

848

19

F

40/40 15-19

56:17.9

18:16

435

Kelly Carder Vidor TX

384

47

F

28/29 45-49

56:41.7

18:29

436

April Sterling Beaumont TX

858

33

F

66/68 30-34

57:33.5

18:34

437

Rachel Stambaugh Beaumont TX

845

32

F

67/68 30-34

57:45.4

19:03

438

Anny Daigle Port Neches TX

426

13

F

49/49 1-14

57:54.8

18:49

439

Mary Margaret Groves Beaumont

1159

40

F

35/36 40-44

57:58.3

19:11

440

Jerresa Broussard Port Arthur TX

365

53

F

29/29 50-54

1:00:08.0

19:25

441

Jessy Fuller Beaumont TX

489

26

F

63/63 25-29

1:02:17.9

20:28

442

Jenny Fuller Beaumont TX

488

32

F

68/68 30-34

1:02:18.0

20:28

443

Jo Fuller Beaumont TX

486

60

F

8/8 60-64

1:02:19.9

20:29

444

Paula Griffith Allen

1078

48

F

29/29 45-49

1:02:20.5

20:12

445

Marsha Mabry Beaumont TX

630

57

F

14/14 55-59

1:03:36.5

20:35

446

Hilda Myers Beaumont TX

703

83

F

3/4 65-99

1:03:36.7

20:35

447

Lauree Thompson Beaumont TX

278

42

F

36/36 40-44

1:04:47.4

21:06

448

Amelia Alexander Beaumont TX

302

66

F

4/4 65-99

1:04:47.8

21:06

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Andrew Tingan Beaumont TX

878

24

M

*****/18 20-24

18:01.2

5:49

2

Williard Hochstrasser Groves TX

1059

38

M

1/29 35-39

19:07.7

6:10

3

Justin Curewitz Lumberton TX

424

16

M

1/19 15-19

19:12.8

6:12

4

Jack Thornton Liberty TX

876

21

M

1/18 20-24

19:38.8

6:21

5

Christopher Pritchard Valley Center, Ks KS

764

36

M

2/29 35-39

19:40.9

6:21

6

Lanston Monceaux Deweyville TX

686

15

M

2/19 15-19

19:45.6

6:28

7

Jacob Warner Beaumont

901

16

M

3/19 15-19

20:01.4

6:27

8

David Gonzales Lumberton TX

1146

47

M

*****/16 45-49

20:06.3

6:29

9

Charlie Dixon Beaumont TX

443

43

M

1/24 40-44

20:34.4

6:38

10

Mike Lorusso Lumberton TX

626

29

M

1/37 25-29

21:03.9

6:49

11

Christopher Nelson Winnie TX

1066

22

M

2/18 20-24

21:07.0

6:49

12

Mark Romero Bryan TX

786

26

M

2/37 25-29

21:20.1

6:59

13

Grant Theriot Clute TX

873

10

M

1/37 1-14

21:29.2

6:56

14

Michael Lee Baton Rouge LA

163

30

M

1/35 30-34

21:34.0

6:57

15

Devin Theriot Clute TX

872

47

M

1/16 45-49

21:39.1

6:59

16

Jesse Bellow Lumberton

1062

15

M

4/19 15-19

21:41.3

7:00

17

Evan West Beaumont TX

906

20

M

3/18 20-24

21:58.0

7:08

18

Matthew Miller Beaumont TX

678

14

M

2/37 1-14

22:06.6

7:11

19

Neal Price Port Neches TX

759

36

M

3/29 35-39

22:19.4

7:37

20

Jaden Barrett Lumberton TX

321

15

M

5/19 15-19

22:19.5

7:13

21

Luke Emfinger Nederland TX

461

32

M

2/35 30-34

22:20.6

7:13

22

Matt Reeves Beaumont TX

769

21

M

4/18 20-24

22:24.8

7:17

23

Brian Schlesinger Beaumont

807

32

M

3/35 30-34

22:25.2

7:15

24

William Fawcett Vidor TX

473

11

M

3/37 1-14

22:48.4

7:24

25

Chad Broussard Beaumont TX

366

26

M

3/37 25-29

22:51.4

7:23

26

Chris Ayers Beaumont TX

315

33

M

4/35 30-34

22:53.7

7:25

27

Kris Duke Virginia Beach, Va VA

448

38

M

4/29 35-39

22:53.7

7:24

28

Bronson McClelland Beaumont TX

654

10

M

4/37 1-14

22:55.2

7:24

29

Luke Mason Beaumont TX

637

10

M

5/37 1-14

22:59.6

7:26

30

Will Lewis Melbourne, Australia

1053

30

M

5/35 30-34

23:03.0

7:28

31

Brandon Eisenman College Station TX

459

39

M

5/29 35-39

23:13.2

7:34

32

David Wilson Orange TX

910

33

M

6/35 30-34

23:21.1

7:32

33

Adam Arredondo Port Neches TX

310

29

M

4/37 25-29

23:35.6

8:01

34

Humberto Salazar Beaumont TX

797

26

M

5/37 25-29

23:38.9

7:39

35

Jeff Bevill Austin TX

338

29

M

6/37 25-29

23:46.9

7:45

36

John Curd Bridge City TX

423

40

M

2/24 40-44

23:47.8

7:50

37

Mike Voegeli Bridge City TX

895

38

M

6/29 35-39

23:48.4

7:50

38

Ryan Thibodeaux Huntsville, Al AL

874

27

M

7/37 25-29

23:50.5

7:42

39

Casey Stephenson Groves TX

854

28

M

8/37 25-29

23:52.1

7:42

40

Jake Dupuis Nederland TX

450

29

M

9/37 25-29

23:52.5

7:47

41

David Sonnier Beaumont TX

839

39

M

7/29 35-39

23:54.4

7:43

42

Chris Carter Lafayette LA

391

45

M

2/16 45-49

23:55.4

7:45

43

Chad McWilliams Lumberton

1055

31

M

7/35 30-34

23:58.8

7:45

44

Shane Stidman Beaumont TX

860

25

M

10/37 25-29

24:03.8

7:46

45

Noah Ragan

1020

10

M

6/37 1-14

24:15.5

7:56

46

Joel Stephens Port Neches TX

853

50

M

*****/21 50-54

24:16.2

7:54

47

Nathan Benson Lumberton

1144

17

M

6/19 15-19

24:17.0

7:51

48

Joseph Jeter Port Neches TX

556

32

M

8/35 30-34

24:18.1

8:01

49

Jack Wilson Nederland TX

914

18

M

7/19 15-19

24:20.3

7:58

50

Sean Kiehne San Antonio

1121

37

M

8/29 35-39

24:22.7

7:56

51

Drew Loker Beaumont TX

1042

43

M

3/24 40-44

24:28.6

7:54

52

Martin Mihelcich Port Neches TX

672

42

M

4/24 40-44

24:31.7

8:01

53

Sean Hardy Lumberton

1131

26

M

11/37 25-29

24:36.3

7:58

54

Thad King Groves TX

581

44

M

5/24 40-44

24:39.4

7:59

55

Jeremy Franks Vidor TX

481

30

M

9/35 30-34

24:39.8

7:59

56

Brock Carlin Groves

1174

35

M

9/29 35-39

24:42.2

8:05

57

Jay Odom Vidor TX

725

30

M

10/35 30-34

24:45.4

8:01

58

Patrick Wilson Nederland TX

913

20

M

5/18 20-24

24:52.8

8:08

59

Nick Strickland Missouri City TX

864

35

M

10/29 35-39

24:59.1

8:08

60

Tyler Osborne Beaumont TX

729

14

M

7/37 1-14

25:09.1

8:17

61

Wayne Jarnagin Nederland TX

550

53

M

1/21 50-54

25:10.7

8:09

62

Jeremy Saba Beaumont TX

794

36

M

11/29 35-39

25:11.2

8:11

63

Joseph Salhab Houston TX

798

58

M

1/14 55-59

25:12.7

8:13

64

Scott Stephenson Orange

1113

24

M

6/18 20-24

25:14.1

8:09

65

Halen Borg Bridge City TX

350

13

M

8/37 1-14

25:16.2

8:16

66

Matt Spears Lumberton

1183

24

M

7/18 20-24

25:16.5

8:16

67

D.d. Stephenson Orange

1114

59

M

2/14 55-59

25:30.5

8:15

68

Oliver Ryan Thornton, Co CO

792

38

M

12/29 35-39

25:34.0

8:30

69

Leland Rogers Sour Lake TX

783

13

M

9/37 1-14

25:35.1

8:25

70

Charles Leano Nederland TX

600

15

M

8/19 15-19

25:38.2

8:25

71

Brady Martin Houma LA

1175

18

M

9/19 15-19

25:39.2

8:18

72

Jonathan Dwight Orange TX

452

29

M

12/37 25-29

25:42.6

8:27

73

Robert McMullen Port Arthur TX

663

58

M

3/14 55-59

25:55.0

8:24

74

Carl Howlett Vidor TX

544

53

M

2/21 50-54

25:56.1

8:26

75

Tim Breaux Lumberton TX

356

43

M

6/24 40-44

25:58.5

8:37

76

Cody Harper Orange TX

518

29

M

13/37 25-29

26:03.5

8:27

77

Aaron James White Settlement TX

1199

34

M

11/35 30-34

26:07.5

8:32

78

Jake Lefort Port Neches TX

605

35

M

13/29 35-39

26:07.9

8:34

79

Marco Martinez Port Arthur TX

635

24

M

8/18 20-24

26:10.8

8:35

80

Josh Carlin Beaumont TX

385

32

M

12/35 30-34

26:24.5

8:38

81

Taylor Guidry Nederland TX

1065

26

M

14/37 25-29

26:27.6

8:45

82

Stephen Rose Lumberton TX

787

28

M

15/37 25-29

26:35.5

8:39

83

Jack Hall Beaumont

1149

11

M

10/37 1-14

26:54.0

8:48

84

Grealing Daniel Silsbee TX

429

16

M

10/19 15-19

26:56.5

8:48

85

Randy Butler Lumberton

1191

51

M

3/21 50-54

26:56.9

8:41

86

Rob Burgess Austin TX

374

43

M

7/24 40-44

26:57.6

8:46

87

Adolph Tingan Beaumont TX

877

58

M

4/14 55-59

27:02.5

8:44

88

Taylor Coussou Beaumont TX

412

15

M

11/19 15-19

27:08.3

9:13

89

Eugene Shafer Vidor TX

817

54

M

4/21 50-54

27:10.1

9:05

90

Ian Bass Austin TX

326

28

M

16/37 25-29

27:10.3

8:48

91

Jeremy Brottem Beaumont TX

361

30

M

13/35 30-34

27:19.9

8:51

92

Keegan Johnson Bridge City TX

563

12

M

11/37 1-14

27:39.3

9:03

93

Cory Thibodeaux Allen

1075

34

M

14/35 30-34

27:42.3

9:01

94

Chris Stoos Beaumont TX

862

23

M

9/18 20-24

27:51.0

9:12

95

Wendell Mires Orange

1036

63

M

1/8 60-64

27:52.1

9:10

96

Cooper Blanchette Dripping Springs TX

345

11

M

12/37 1-14

27:52.4

9:01

97

Danny Lewis Call TX

610

57

M

5/14 55-59

27:52.9

9:04

98

Bill Butler Lumberton TX

1049

37

M

14/29 35-39

28:02.3

9:08

99

Gilbert Adams Beaumont

1034

13

M

13/37 1-14

28:02.5

9:07

100

Keith Nicholson Beaumont TX

720

37

M

15/29 35-39

28:05.6

9:10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Daniel Mochen Beaumont TX

685

30

M

15/35 30-34

28:09.4

9:25

102

Guy Goodson Beaumont TX

505

60

M

2/8 60-64

28:15.1

9:21

103

Steven Courville Port Neches TX

411

16

M

12/19 15-19

28:15.7

9:17

104

Mike Dunham Lumberton TX

449

56

M

6/14 55-59

28:16.7

9:24

105

Chris Dykes Beaumont TX

454

37

M

16/29 35-39

28:18.3

9:21

106

Stewart Miller Beaumont TX

673

54

M

5/21 50-54

28:19.4

9:17

107

Jimmy Holland Bridge City TX

538

48

M

3/16 45-49

28:28.3

9:14

108

Kenneth Morris Lumberton TX

700

26

M

17/37 25-29

28:29.4

9:17

109

Stan Williams Nederland TX

908

34

M

16/35 30-34

28:31.8

9:32

110

Michael Maloney Beaumont

1195

38

M

17/29 35-39

28:33.0

9:22

111

Brad Viator Beaumont TX

894

29

M

18/37 25-29

28:37.9

9:19

112

Jon Burris Beaumont TX

376

44

M

8/24 40-44

28:43.3

9:26

113

Chad Merrill Beaumont TX

670

26

M

19/37 25-29

28:44.2

9:39

114

Jace Mitchell Call TX

683

9

M

14/37 1-14

28:44.5

9:21

115

Mike Gil Groves TX

501

53

M

6/21 50-54

28:48.6

9:28

116

Anthony Cooperwood Montreal, Ca

1196

40

M

9/24 40-44

28:49.7

9:19

117

Kyle Kearns Beaumont TX

572

19

M

13/19 15-19

28:50.4

9:31

118

Danny Walker Hamshire TX

897

51

M

7/21 50-54

28:59.2

9:22

119

Ryan Schaper Beaumont

1025

28

M

20/37 25-29

29:01.7

9:24

120

Bill Hagan Beaumont

1024

59

M

7/14 55-59

29:04.3

9:25

121

Tony Buagas Beaumont TX

372

33

M

17/35 30-34

29:08.5

9:47

122

Dan Priest Lumberton TX

762

52

M

8/21 50-54

29:09.0

9:35

123

Chad Creagh Houston TX

421

35

M

18/29 35-39

29:15.7

9:54

124

David Packard Vidor TX

732

45

M

4/16 45-49

29:18.4

9:29

125

Sam Colletti Austin TX

60

33

M

18/35 30-34

29:18.6

9:44

126

Scott Legendre Port Neches TX

606

26

M

21/37 25-29

29:21.9

9:33

127

Eli Morgan Beaumont TX

697

16

M

14/19 15-19

29:24.2

9:40

128

Carl Griffith Allen

1079

52

M

9/21 50-54

29:24.3

9:34

129

Shane Neil Beaumont TX

710

31

M

19/35 30-34

29:30.4

9:43

130

Tim McCurley Groves TX

655

30

M

20/35 30-34

29:31.1

9:49

131

Shannon Woodard Beaumont TX

923

31

M

21/35 30-34

29:36.5

9:57

132

Lanston Fall Orange TX

463

55

M

8/14 55-59

29:43.8

9:47

133

Walker McClelland Beaumont TX

653

11

M

15/37 1-14

29:51.1

9:39

134

Landon Haley Sugarland TX

511

29

M

22/37 25-29

30:00.8

10:02

135

Darren Brown Groves TX

367

26

M

23/37 25-29

30:12.2

9:54

136

Judson Lagrone Nederland

1016

22

M

10/18 20-24

30:14.5

10:03

137

Larry Farris Keller TX

467

52

M

10/21 50-54

30:24.3

10:01

138

Steve McGrade Beaumont TX

658

53

M

11/21 50-54

30:26.2

9:58

139

Minh Tran Beaumont TX

888

29

M

24/37 25-29

30:37.5

10:14

140

Christopher Pirnie Lumberton TX

750

29

M

25/37 25-29

30:45.0

10:05

141

Shaun May Beaumont

1048

32

M

22/35 30-34

30:57.1

10:00

142

Will Goodson Beaumont TX

503

28

M

26/37 25-29

31:09.5

10:18

143

Kyle Borne Lumberton TX

351

49

M

5/16 45-49

31:34.4

10:22

144

Colin Cormier Beaumont TX

410

12

M

16/37 1-14

31:36.9

10:37

145

Zach Sherman Beaumont TX

827

11

M

17/37 1-14

31:38.8

10:38

146

Noah Lahaye Silsbee TX

588

13

M

18/37 1-14

31:43.9

10:19

147

Donald Potter Beaumont TX

751

44

M

10/24 40-44

31:44.8

10:23

148

Connor Osborne Beaumont TX

730

9

M

19/37 1-14

31:47.1

10:25

149

Allen Barnes Katy TX

17

44

M

11/24 40-44

31:53.0

10:34

150

Mitch Osborne Beaumont TX

728

50

M

12/21 50-54

31:54.3

10:27

151

Chris Sturgis Port Neches

1189

24

M

11/18 20-24

31:59.0

10:44

152

Zachary Newby Beaumont TX

715

11

M

20/37 1-14

32:01.6

10:20

153

Brian Townsend Beaumont

1141

49

M

6/16 45-49

32:04.9

10:25

154

David Mason Beaumont LA

636

40

M

12/24 40-44

32:39.1

10:44

155

David Short Beaumont TX

830

58

M

9/14 55-59

32:39.4

10:55

156

Gene Patranella Lumberton TX

742

54

M

13/21 50-54

32:43.5

10:43

157

Matthew Newby Beaumont TX

717

19

M

15/19 15-19

32:44.1

10:57

158

Walt Sanderson Nederland TX

803

18

M

16/19 15-19

32:55.0

10:56

159

Corbin Cormier Beaumont TX

409

15

M

17/19 15-19

33:05.8

11:06

160

Ted Adams Lufkin

1096

39

M

19/29 35-39

33:16.0

11:05

161

Kip Smith Houston TX

836

20

M

12/18 20-24

33:16.8

10:47

162

Lesley Powell Orange TX

754

57

M

10/14 55-59

33:32.4

11:01

163

Will Sanderson Nederland TX

804

22

M

13/18 20-24

33:39.7

11:11

164

Kyle Fisher Orange TX

476

33

M

23/35 30-34

33:46.7

11:04

165

Kristopher Brasher Coffeeville, Ms MS

354

36

M

20/29 35-39

33:47.2

11:11

166

Matthew Lakich Galveston TX

591

25

M

27/37 25-29

33:52.7

11:14

167

Joel Smith Beaumont

1092

30

M

24/35 30-34

34:04.1

11:27

168

Kyle Falkenhagen Beaumont

1118

26

M

28/37 25-29

34:06.5

11:03

169

Tony Barrett Lumberton TX

320

34

M

25/35 30-34

34:07.7

11:13

170

John Neil Beaumont TX

709

53

M

14/21 50-54

34:16.7

11:05

171

Taylor Wise Silsbee TX

919

6

M

21/37 1-14

34:22.7

11:30

172

Parker Townley-Smith Lumberton TX

886

14

M

22/37 1-14

34:24.6

11:12

173

Eddie Strickland Beaumont TX

865

40

M

13/24 40-44

34:35.3

11:26

174

Will Jenkins Beaumont TX

551

36

M

21/29 35-39

34:43.7

11:16

175

John Barrow Port Arthur TX

322

60

M

3/8 60-64

34:46.6

11:32

176

Brandon Garcia Port Arthur TX

494

24

M

14/18 20-24

34:50.8

11:22

177

Chris Spears Lumberton

1182

29

M

29/37 25-29

34:53.0

11:22

178

Brad Brown Beaumont TX

368

33

M

26/35 30-34

34:58.6

11:27

179

Corey Bierbaum Lumberton TX

343

11

M

23/37 1-14

35:12.5

11:37

180

David Livingston Orange TX

618

31

M

27/35 30-34

35:14.1

11:45

181

Matt Livingston Orange TX

620

6

M

24/37 1-14

35:14.3

11:45

182

Stephen Ward Groves TX

900

22

M

15/18 20-24

35:21.1

11:43

183

Jess Rogers Nederland TX

781

24

M

16/18 20-24

35:21.6

11:43

184

Lee Bergeron Beaumont TX

331

29

M

30/37 25-29

35:38.1

11:32

185

Jake Sherman Beaumont TX

826

13

M

25/37 1-14

35:53.8

12:00

186

Steven Daniel Silsbee TX

428

41

M

14/24 40-44

36:09.2

11:45

187

Chris Roberts Houston TX

780

36

M

22/29 35-39

36:11.8

11:51

188

Dwight Moore Beaumont TX

691

27

M

31/37 25-29

36:32.5

11:51

189

Wes Sanderson Nederland TX

801

52

M

15/21 50-54

36:59.0

12:15

190

Rick Carruth Beaumont TX

388

52

M

16/21 50-54

37:27.9

12:08

191

Dean Brinkley Nederland TX

359

46

M

7/16 45-49

37:41.2

12:16

192

Hector Leano Nederland TX

596

58

M

11/14 55-59

37:46.9

12:19

193

Daniel Garbarino Beaumont TX

493

33

M

28/35 30-34

37:53.7

12:27

194

Scott Kearns Beaumont TX

573

22

M

17/18 20-24

37:57.8

12:28

195

Alexander Kegley Crosby TX

577

15

M

18/19 15-19

37:59.4

12:35

196

Eric Kegley Crosby TX

575

41

M

15/24 40-44

38:06.7

12:38

197

Larry Kennon Lumberton TX

579

42

M

16/24 40-44

38:06.9

12:34

198

Stan Packard Missouri City TX

734

46

M

8/16 45-49

38:07.8

12:33

199

Stefan Rentsch Midland,mi MI

773

56

M

12/14 55-59

38:21.5

12:47

200

Rodel Faller Beaumont TX

464

36

M

23/29 35-39

38:37.1

12:50

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

James Lichlyter Dauphin, Pa PA

612

52

M

17/21 50-54

38:44.5

12:37

202

Nick Lampson Beaumont TX

592

66

M

1/6 65-99

38:58.4

12:49

203

Adam Shafer Dallas TX

815

28

M

32/37 25-29

39:03.6

12:55

204

Tim Gaddis Beaumont

1089

50

M

18/21 50-54

39:22.9

13:00

205

Leigh Ann Cook Silsbee TX

407

44

M

17/24 40-44

39:34.6

13:02

206

Bowman Fawcett Vidor TX

470

9

M

26/37 1-14

39:40.9

13:03

207

Nicolas Lahaye Silsbee TX

589

11

M

27/37 1-14

39:44.6

12:55

208

Casey Doguet Beaumont TX

445

22

M

18/18 20-24

39:54.3

12:55

209

Jack Davis Beaumont TX

431

38

M

24/29 35-39

39:55.9

13:04

210

Andrew Fawcett Vidor TX

471

7

M

28/37 1-14

40:07.0

13:11

211

Andrew Wilson Beaumont TX

915

43

M

18/24 40-44

40:14.9

13:15

212

Jeffrey Bernard Midlothian TX

333

49

M

9/16 45-49

40:41.6

13:26

213

Jordan Burton Beaumont TX

377

26

M

33/37 25-29

40:48.1

13:26

214

Cisco Abshire Beaumont TX

1098

35

M

25/29 35-39

41:03.1

13:28

215

Cliff Sutton Beaumont TX

868

33

M

29/35 30-34

41:04.0

13:38

216

Nicholas Shanning Beaumont TX

821

12

M

29/37 1-14

41:45.0

13:42

217

Harold E. Franklin Lumberton TX

480

80

M

2/6 65-99

41:57.0

13:47

218

Matt Fitzgerald Woodlands

1185

26

M

34/37 25-29

42:13.8

13:44

219

Terry Rogers Sour Lake TX

784

38

M

26/29 35-39

42:26.7

13:53

220

Will Johnson Beaumont TX

560

15

M

19/19 15-19

42:28.2

14:03

221

Edward Harrington Lumberton TX

520

51

M

19/21 50-54

42:48.7

14:00

222

Victor Fermo Nederland TX

475

66

M

3/6 65-99

42:56.3

14:16

223

Chris Sherman Beaumont TX

824

41

M

19/24 40-44

43:36.0

14:31

224

Grant Johnson Beaumont TX

559

11

M

30/37 1-14

44:01.4

14:34

225

Cody Underwood Nederland TX

892

27

M

35/37 25-29

44:12.0

14:32

226

Manuel Mendoza, Jr. Beaumont TX

668

35

M

27/29 35-39

44:17.2

14:21

227

Robert Johnson Beaumont TX

561

71

M

4/6 65-99

44:42.4

14:46

228

Nathan Harris Lumberton TX

522

11

M

31/37 1-14

45:04.9

14:59

229

Mark Craig Dequincy, La LA

416

54

M

20/21 50-54

45:05.7

14:48

230

John Miller Baton Rouge LA

677

47

M

10/16 45-49

45:25.6

14:50

231

Harris McGrade Beaumont TX

659

12

M

32/37 1-14

45:26.7

14:49

232

Daniel Gallagher Beaumont TX

490

43

M

20/24 40-44

46:21.1

15:01

233

Cade Hines Beaumont

1140

34

M

30/35 30-34

46:30.4

15:06

234

Justin Jennings Orange TX

553

30

M

31/35 30-34

46:56.4

15:22

235

Robert Hickman Beaumont TX

529

43

M

21/24 40-44

47:14.9

15:28

236

Emaline Hickman Beaumont TX

531

5

M

33/37 1-14

47:17.0

15:29

237

Stan Mathews Orange

1152

60

M

4/8 60-64

47:27.4

15:19

238

Murphy McFadden Lumberton TX

656

62

M

5/8 60-64

47:31.8

15:20

239

Houston Jones Lake Charles, La

1164

45

M

11/16 45-49

48:08.2

15:41

240

Joey Stelly Beaumont TX

852

14

M

34/37 1-14

48:32.0

15:51

241

Alex Stelly Beaumont TX

851

45

M

12/16 45-49

48:48.8

15:56

242

Nevin Partain Beaumont TX

739

28

M

36/37 25-29

49:01.7

15:49

243

Wayne Tyler Grand Prairie TX

891

40

M

22/24 40-44

49:29.4

16:01

244

Mark Shanning Beaumont TX

819

42

M

23/24 40-44

50:00.0

16:23

245

Joseph Shanning Beaumont TX

822

9

M

35/37 1-14

50:03.0

16:24

246

Steve Hopper Groves TX

1015

53

M

21/21 50-54

50:04.6

16:22

247

Walker Adams Lufkin

1093

10

M

36/37 1-14

50:06.1

16:31

248

Greg Ingram Beaumont TX

548

34

M

32/35 30-34

50:25.1

16:16

249

Parrish Dewall Port Arthur TX

441

42

M

24/24 40-44

50:29.7

16:36

250

Donald Carter Las Vegas, Nv NV

389

61

M

6/8 60-64

50:51.0

16:36

251

Craig Price Lumberton

1176

39

M

28/29 35-39

51:06.7

16:36

252

Kevin Smith Lumberton TX

835

45

M

13/16 45-49

51:43.5

16:59

253

Bernie Packard Beaumont

1145

72

M

5/6 65-99

52:05.9

17:03

254

Tom Gerland Marblehead, Ma MA

499

62

M

7/8 60-64

52:36.1

17:07

255

Dan Ashmore Sour Lake TX

312

60

M

8/8 60-64

52:37.7

17:00

256

German Luistro Jr. Beaumont

1050

33

M

33/35 30-34

52:55.0

17:28

257

Jonathon Deckert Nederland TX

434

33

M

34/35 30-34

53:38.0

17:43

258

Chris Leblanc Dallas

1161

31

M

35/35 30-34

54:10.5

17:44

259

Robert Bierbaum Lumberton TX

339

46

M

14/16 45-49

54:44.9

17:55

260

Randy Hernandez Nederland

1069

47

M

15/16 45-49

55:12.2

17:58

261

Adam Kuehn Beaumont TX

583

35

M

29/29 35-39

55:47.0

18:20

262

Marty Stamey Nederland TX

847

49

M

16/16 45-49

56:20.1

18:17

263

Tyler Longbotham Beaumont TX

625

27

M

37/37 25-29

1:01:30.7

20:13

264

Jim Fuller Beaumont TX

487

59

M

13/14 55-59

1:02:18.6

20:28

265

David Griffith Port Neches

1085

80

M

6/6 65-99

1:03:05.7

20:27

266

Dan Mabry Beaumont TX

172

56

M

14/14 55-59

1:11:49.2

23:10

267

Nevin Partain Beaumont TX

738

9

M

37/37 1-14

1:12:26.9

23:22