2012 3nd Annual Live United 5K Run in the Park

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com

5K Participants

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Gonzales Lumberton TX 329 47 M 1 Top Fin 19:26.8 6:16/M
2 Micheal Williams Sour Lake TX 276 17 M 2 Top Fin 19:33.5 6:18/M
3 Michael Sanchez Port Neches TX 324 30 M 3 Top Fin 20:26.5 6:35/M
4 Kane Hopper Groves TX 161 25 M 1/17 20-29 20:42.5 6:41/M
5 Luke Emfinger Nederland TX 85 33 M 1/21 30-39 21:29.5 6:56/M
6 Paul Falgout Port Neches TX 278 55 M 1/13 50-59 21:59.1 7:05/M
7 James Higgins Port Neches TX 13 30 M 2/21 30-39 22:21.6 7:13/M
8 Seth Toups Nederland TX 209 37 M 3/21 30-39 22:37.1 7:18/M
9 Gregory Masica Lake Jackson TX 134 51 M 2/13 50-59 22:41.7 7:19/M
10 Thad King Groves TX 173 45 M 1/11 40-49 22:48.7 7:21/M
11 Kara Louvier Nederland TX 81 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:50.7 7:22/M
12 Cameron Ilari Beaumont TX 82 14 M 1/18 1-14 22:53.4 7:23/M
13 Kimberly Palacios Baytown TX 112 25 F 2 Top Fin 22:57.9 7:24/M
14 Scott Laburn Port Neches TX 22 59 M 3/13 50-59 23:12.9 7:29/M
15 Robert Northcutt Port Neches TX 283 30 M 4/21 30-39 23:14.6 7:30/M
16 Morgan Jones Port Neches TX 44 24 F 3 Top Fin 23:25.1 7:33/M
17 Lisa Chambers Beaumont TX 180 50 F 1/21 50-59 23:27.2 7:34/M
18 Roy Palacios Baytown TX 111 25 M 2/17 20-29 23:29.4 7:35/M
19 Rick Barry Beaumont TX 316 55 M 4/13 50-59 23:49.7 7:41/M
20 Joel Russell Beaumont TX 313 32 M 5/21 30-39 24:00.1 7:45/M
21 Joel Stephens Port Neches TX 216 51 M 5/13 50-59 24:02.5 7:45/M
22 David Schion Nederland TX 220 61 M 1/1 60-69 24:04.9 7:46/M
23 Paul Evey Lake Charles LA 12 42 M 2/11 40-49 24:06.4 7:46/M
24 Derrick Istre Sulphur LA 10 34 M 6/21 30-39 24:06.4 7:46/M
25 Michael Messick Nederland TX 202 32 M 7/21 30-39 24:12.9 7:48/M
26 Drew Kite Hattiesburg MS 303 30 M 8/21 30-39 24:17.1 7:50/M
27 Randy Wofford Port Arthur TX 20 28 M 3/17 20-29 24:21.4 7:51/M
28 Heather Toups Nederland TX 210 35 F 1/36 30-39 24:26.8 7:53/M
29 Humberto Salazar Beaumont TX 80 27 M 4/17 20-29 24:28.5 7:54/M
30 Trayce Boudoin Port Neches TX 286 29 M 5/17 20-29 24:32.8 7:55/M
31 Duncan Woodford Nederland TX 319 56 M 6/13 50-59 24:35.6 7:56/M
32 Tiffany N. Kelly Orange TX 162 29 F 1/33 20-29 25:08.2 8:06/M
33 Alissa Williams Bridge City TX 163 32 F 2/36 30-39 25:09.5 8:07/M
34 Dustin Holder Beaumont TX 293 31 M 9/21 30-39 25:15.7 8:09/M
35 Will Tawney Port Neches TX 126 31 M 10/21 30-39 25:18.2 8:10/M
36 Jonathan Tingle Nederland TX 43 22 M 6/17 20-29 25:27.3 8:13/M
37 Chad Morgan Beaumont TX 114 24 M 7/17 20-29 26:03.6 8:24/M
38 Benjamin Lee Beaumont TX 280 34 M 11/21 30-39 26:05.6 8:25/M
39 Jenny Hamilton Port Neches TX 186 30 F 3/36 30-39 26:19.3 8:29/M
40 Brady Gentry Lake Charles LA 21 58 M 7/13 50-59 26:27.6 8:32/M
41 Robert McMullen Port Arthur TX 164 59 M 8/13 50-59 26:35.1 8:35/M
42 Jeff Simmons Port Neches TX 116 44 M 3/11 40-49 26:35.3 8:35/M
43 Greg Svencer Port Neches TX 314 25 M 8/17 20-29 26:42.2 8:37/M
44 Tisa Guidry Port Neches TX 292 35 F 4/36 30-39 26:44.2 8:37/M
45 Adam Wallace Port Neches TX 16 29 M 9/17 20-29 26:55.2 8:41/M
46 Christian Boylyard Bridge City TX 171 14 M 2/18 1-14 27:13.2 8:47/M
47 Jared Romine Port Arthur TX 182 22 M 10/17 20-29 27:19.9 8:49/M
48 Christa Wofford Port Arthur TX 18 25 F 2/33 20-29 27:23.1 8:50/M
49 Henry Breaux Orange TX 305 49 M 4/11 40-49 27:24.8 8:50/M
50 Mary Vincent Port Arthur TX 221 37 F 5/36 30-39 27:34.1 8:54/M
51 Rich MacKe Port Arthur TX 41 46 M 5/11 40-49 27:37.1 8:55/M
52 Julie Garcia Port Neches TX 37 25 F 3/33 20-29 27:46.3 8:57/M
53 Amber Logback Beaumont TX 39 42 F 1/26 40-49 27:51.2 8:59/M
54 Vicky Netterville Vidor TX 48 53 F 2/21 50-59 27:53.5 9:00/M
55 John Moore Port Neches TX 199 49 M 6/11 40-49 27:58.2 9:01/M
56 Mark Travis Nederland TX 119 31 M 12/21 30-39 28:00.3 9:02/M
57 Charles Milich 323 21 M 11/17 20-29 28:05.6 9:04/M
58 Abbi Damron Bridge City TX 269 24 F 4/33 20-29 28:06.7 9:04/M
59 Cara Holman Port Neches TX 299 44 F 2/26 40-49 28:08.5 9:05/M
60 Tara Byler Port Arthur TX 228 32 F 6/36 30-39 28:09.5 9:05/M
61 Cindy Nguyen Port Arthur TX 175 39 F 7/36 30-39 28:17.2 9:07/M
62 Christopher Sosa Beaumont TX 58 34 M 13/21 30-39 28:37.5 9:14/M
63 Alicia McKibbin Beaumont TX 317 48 F 3/26 40-49 29:00.5 9:21/M
64 Sarah Wion Bridge City TX 46 27 F 5/33 20-29 29:03.3 9:22/M
65 Hollis Frost, III Orange TX 226 35 M 14/21 30-39 29:06.2 9:23/M
66 Rebecca Corson Port Arthur TX 193 28 F 6/33 20-29 29:07.1 9:24/M
67 Ben Moore Orange TX 322 32 M 15/21 30-39 29:11.7 9:25/M
68 Lauren Messick Nederland TX 201 25 F 7/33 20-29 29:12.8 9:25/M
69 Allison Wright Port Neches TX 287 28 F 8/33 20-29 29:24.2 9:29/M
70 Beverly Kite Hattiesburg MS 302 32 F 8/36 30-39 29:24.2 9:29/M
71 John Hederman, Dds Nederland TX 158 57 M 9/13 50-59 29:24.7 9:29/M
72 Sheri Dietz Nederland TX 213 41 F 4/26 40-49 29:25.6 9:29/M
73 Allison De Young Hamshire TX 301 34 F 9/36 30-39 30:24.2 9:48/M
74 Mark Netterville Vidor TX 47 52 M 10/13 50-59 30:37.8 9:53/M
75 Chesne Wallace Port Neches TX 17 29 F 9/33 20-29 30:50.2 9:57/M
76 Jason Johnson Silsbee TX 142 44 M 7/11 40-49 31:00.2 10:00/M
77 Teri Guidry Groves TX 289 45 F 5/26 40-49 31:02.1 10:01/M
78 Wesley Welch Sulphur LA 30 11 M 3/18 1-14 31:12.1 10:04/M
79 Todd Conner Vidor TX 128 36 M 16/21 30-39 31:15.1 10:05/M
80 Angela Hedglanson Orange TX 294 35 F 10/36 30-39 31:22.1 10:07/M
81 Taren Dupuis Nederland TX 291 23 F 10/33 20-29 31:42.4 10:14/M
82 Kyle Miller Vidor TX 275 13 M 4/18 1-14 31:43.1 10:14/M
83 Adrianna Claijo Nederland TX 297 29 F 11/33 20-29 31:51.1 10:16/M
84 Heather Kitchin Beaumont TX 284 24 F 12/33 20-29 32:00.1 10:19/M
85 Ashley Wilson Lumberton TX 1 29 F 13/33 20-29 32:09.4 10:22/M
86 Jamie Jennusa Lumberton TX 174 28 F 14/33 20-29 32:23.4 10:27/M
87 Judy De Cuir Nederland TX 315 56 F 3/21 50-59 32:35.7 10:31/M
88 Magen Russell Beaumont TX 312 27 F 15/33 20-29 33:01.4 10:39/M
89 Stephanie Wolford Port Arthur TX 169 32 F 11/36 30-39 33:26.5 10:47/M
90 Shelley Booker Groves TX 55 46 F 6/26 40-49 33:49.7 10:55/M
91 Ashton Yanta Port Neches TX 34 15 F 1/3 15-19 34:36.9 11:10/M
92 Morgan Thibodeaux Port Neches TX 35 15 F 2/3 15-19 34:36.9 11:10/M
93 Shannon Peifer New Orleans LA 311 27 F 16/33 20-29 34:45.4 11:13/M
94 Lauren Smoak Port Neches TX 84 28 F 17/33 20-29 34:46.4 11:13/M
95 Baxter Smoak Port Neches TX 83 30 M 17/21 30-39 34:46.6 11:13/M
96 Bradley Peifer Port Neches TX 310 27 M 12/17 20-29 34:53.7 11:15/M
97 Kaitlyn Goss Beaumont TX 277 27 F 18/33 20-29 34:55.6 11:16/M
98 Sophia Leblanc Vidor TX 53 42 F 7/26 40-49 35:20.1 11:24/M
99 Debbie Saenz Lumberton TX 200 50 F 4/21 50-59 35:21.2 11:24/M
100 Lasonya Baptiste Port Arthur TX 328 0 F 1/3 0- 0 35:24.8 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lena Brooks Orange TX 131 24 F 19/33 20-29 35:29.2 11:27/M
102 Amanda Sterling Nederland TX 120 29 F 20/33 20-29 35:30.3 11:27/M
103 Basil Smith Port Neches TX 141 42 M 8/11 40-49 35:30.9 11:27/M
104 Andrea McDaniel Port Neches TX 183 37 F 12/36 30-39 35:45.1 11:32/M
105 Melissa White Port Neches TX 279 41 F 8/26 40-49 35:52.6 11:34/M
106 Tahwanda Lambert Lufkin TX 40 42 F 9/26 40-49 35:55.7 11:35/M
107 Jamie Gaudet Nederland TX 38 39 F 13/36 30-39 35:55.9 11:35/M
108 Tamie Barnwell Groves TX 290 38 F 14/36 30-39 36:18.1 11:43/M
109 Rachel Jones Port Neches TX 191 40 F 10/26 40-49 36:38.4 11:49/M
110 Erick Quiroga Port Arthur TX 69 24 M 13/17 20-29 36:48.2 11:52/M
111 Michelle Van Devender Beaumont TX 295 43 F 11/26 40-49 36:50.5 11:53/M
112 Jennie Northcutt Port Neches TX 282 30 F 15/36 30-39 36:58.6 11:55/M
113 Brian Black Spring TX 62 40 M 9/11 40-49 37:01.1 11:56/M
114 Summer Lewallen Beaumont TX 14 30 F 16/36 30-39 37:09.7 11:59/M
115 Aimee Daigle Nederland TX 25 34 F 17/36 30-39 37:20.1 12:03/M
116 Elaina Sims Port Neches TX 105 48 F 12/26 40-49 37:24.7 12:04/M
117 Mirha Stephens Port Neches TX 320 46 F 13/26 40-49 37:25.5 12:04/M
118 Lakeshia Baptiste Port Arthur TX 227 38 F 18/36 30-39 38:08.2 12:18/M
119 Kelly Hinson Bridge City TX 144 27 F 21/33 20-29 38:45.2 12:30/M
120 Jackie Huckabay Bridge City TX 219 63 F 1/11 60-69 38:58.3 12:34/M
121 Jason Ray Port Arthur TX 263 14 M 5/18 1-14 39:17.2 12:40/M
122 Natalia Rios Port Arthur TX 194 37 F 19/36 30-39 39:53.1 12:52/M
123 Josh Brown Port Arthur TX 42 22 M 14/17 20-29 40:04.5 12:55/M
124 Kenneth Abbott Port Neches TX 212 54 M 11/13 50-59 40:30.8 13:04/M
125 Billy Brennan Port Arthur TX 165 36 M 18/21 30-39 40:40.6 13:07/M
126 Angie Belaire Nederland TX 288 33 F 20/36 30-39 40:52.9 13:11/M
127 Blake Hopper Nederland TX 304 30 M 19/21 30-39 40:56.5 13:12/M
128 Charlsie Trahan 325 0 F 2/3 0- 0 41:25.6 13:22/M
129 Josh Trahan 326 0 M 1/3 0- 0 41:27.4 13:22/M
130 Tarynn Robinson Groves TX 15 27 F 22/33 20-29 42:54.4 13:50/M
131 Joan Richardson Beaumont TX 285 58 F 5/21 50-59 43:25.1 14:00/M
132 Meagan Olds Orange TX 109 27 F 23/33 20-29 43:35.3 14:04/M
133 Danne Robinson Orange TX 91 6 F 1/26 1-14 43:36.2 14:04/M
134 Prisci Vaught Bridge City TX 172 32 F 21/36 30-39 44:03.5 14:13/M
135 Justin Jennings Orange TX 170 31 M 20/21 30-39 44:05.5 14:13/M
136 Jacolby Harris Port Arthur TX 245 12 M 6/18 1-14 44:34.5 14:23/M
137 Chase Gordon Groves TX 78 14 M 7/18 1-14 45:12.1 14:35/M
138 Christi Gordon Groves TX 77 42 F 14/26 40-49 45:12.2 14:35/M
139 Connor McKay Vidor TX 101 8 M 8/18 1-14 45:53.4 14:48/M
140 Lori Elle McKay Vidor TX 100 9 F 2/26 1-14 45:54.6 14:48/M
141 Brayden Degeyter Vidor TX 102 6 M 9/18 1-14 45:56.7 14:49/M
142 Deshone T Lee Orange TX 110 27 M 15/17 20-29 46:04.2 14:52/M
143 Jason Castillo Port Arthur TX 137 32 M 21/21 30-39 46:04.6 14:52/M
144 Carol Marsh Bridge City TX 24 69 F 2/11 60-69 46:37.9 15:02/M
145 Bob Marsh Bridge City TX 23 70 M 1/1 70-99 46:38.2 15:03/M
146 Dana Rozas Groves TX 296 50 F 6/21 50-59 46:38.5 15:03/M
147 Marcus Tezeno Port Arthur TX 253 12 M 10/18 1-14 48:54.2 15:46/M
148 Sydney Roy Port Arthur TX 247 12 F 3/26 1-14 48:54.4 15:46/M
149 Cecia Gabriel Beaumont TX 122 32 F 22/36 30-39 49:22.4 15:55/M
150 Krisi Girolamo Groves TX 124 31 F 23/36 30-39 49:25.9 15:56/M
151 Kathlene Fieldshaw Port Neches TX 79 40 F 15/26 40-49 49:37.7 16:00/M
152 Mary Hardy Groves TX 187 51 F 7/21 50-59 49:56.9 16:06/M
153 Vanessa Torres Port Arthur TX 246 11 F 4/26 1-14 50:24.9 16:15/M
154 Sherrod Callihan Port Arthur TX 250 11 M 11/18 1-14 50:26.7 16:16/M
155 Yudith Banda Port Arthur TX 261 12 F 5/26 1-14 50:29.2 16:17/M
156 Lyndsay Nobel Nederland TX 232 28 F 24/33 20-29 50:30.3 16:17/M
157 Leah Harrell Nederland TX 230 28 F 25/33 20-29 50:30.5 16:17/M
158 Kara Monceaux Port Arthur TX 136 30 F 24/36 30-39 51:38.7 16:39/M
159 Kristal McKay Vidor TX 113 41 F 16/26 40-49 51:39.2 16:40/M
160 Kourtlin McKay Vidor TX 98 13 F 6/26 1-14 51:39.2 16:40/M
161 Mackenzie Degeyter Vidor TX 99 10 F 7/26 1-14 51:39.9 16:40/M
162 Dawne Ollar Orange TX 4 40 F 17/26 40-49 51:54.6 16:45/M
163 Amy Seal 2 33 F 25/36 30-39 51:55.2 16:45/M
164 Homero Gutierrez Port Arthur TX 258 13 M 12/18 1-14 52:01.8 16:47/M
165 Steve Hopper Groves TX 235 54 M 12/13 50-59 52:05.9 16:48/M
166 Andrew-Hai Nguyen 177 8 M 13/18 1-14 52:28.9 16:55/M
167 Ashley Carter Baytown TX 106 26 F 26/33 20-29 52:29.5 16:56/M
168 Leah Collins Port Arthur TX 249 11 F 8/26 1-14 52:29.7 16:56/M
169 Sharon Carter Houston TX 115 50 F 8/21 50-59 52:30.5 16:56/M
170 Lia-Mai Nguyen 178 7 F 9/26 1-14 52:35.5 16:58/M
171 Jacora Cheyenne Peterson Port Arthur TX 255 14 F 10/26 1-14 52:37.2 16:58/M
172 Phung Nguyen Beaumont TX 176 43 M 10/11 40-49 52:37.4 16:58/M
173 Guadalupe Cruz Port Arthur TX 265 13 F 11/26 1-14 52:38.6 16:59/M
174 Colleen Porter Beaumont TX 281 59 F 9/21 50-59 52:41.1 17:00/M
175 Amanda Ray Port Arthur TX 262 13 F 12/26 1-14 52:46.6 17:01/M
176 Unknown Partic. 330 330 M 2/3 0- 0 53:34.7 17:17/M
177 Regina Hileman Beaumont TX 11 60 F 3/11 60-69 53:35.7 17:17/M
178 Karen English Groves TX 145 56 F 10/21 50-59 53:45.2 17:20/M
179 Amy Elizondo Groves TX 218 49 F 18/26 40-49 54:09.2 17:28/M
180 Chuck Elizondo Groves TX 217 52 M 13/13 50-59 54:09.4 17:28/M
181 Eunice Allen Beaumont TX 190 67 F 4/11 60-69 54:24.6 17:33/M
182 Kiarra Prevost Port Arthur TX 257 11 F 13/26 1-14 54:25.7 17:33/M
183 Deveontae Taylor Port Arthur TX 254 11 F 14/26 1-14 54:28.4 17:34/M
184 Alyssa Chambers Port Arthur TX 240 11 F 15/26 1-14 54:28.5 17:34/M
185 Alexis Hughes Port Arthur TX 256 11 F 16/26 1-14 54:28.9 17:34/M
186 Susan Hart Bridge City TX 117 40 F 19/26 40-49 54:30.7 17:35/M
187 Audra McElroy 133 44 F 20/26 40-49 54:30.7 17:35/M
188 Angela Collins Bridge City TX 214 20 F 27/33 20-29 54:35.4 17:36/M
189 Patty Leblanc China TX 154 44 F 21/26 40-49 54:35.7 17:36/M
190 James Babb Bridge City TX 157 47 M 11/11 40-49 54:36.5 17:37/M
191 Tonya Selvidge Vidor TX 155 25 F 28/33 20-29 54:36.5 17:37/M
192 Julie Lagrone Winnie TX 156 45 F 22/26 40-49 54:37.2 17:37/M
193 Hannah Trahan Beaumont TX 327 0 F 3/3 0- 0 54:37.4 17:37/M
194 Medricka Lee Beaumont TX 132 31 F 26/36 30-39 55:13.7 17:49/M
195 Claudette Warren Beaumont TX 237 59 F 11/21 50-59 55:45.5 17:59/M
196 Ferrill Rushion Port Arthur TX 248 12 F 17/26 1-14 55:45.5 17:59/M
197 Brittany Dorsey Port Arthur TX 266 13 F 18/26 1-14 55:46.7 17:59/M
198 Erica Hill Orange TX 239 41 F 23/26 40-49 55:47.3 18:00/M
199 Kyndal Beauman Port Arthur TX 252 11 F 19/26 1-14 55:47.5 18:00/M
200 Edgar Lares Port Arthur TX 260 12 M 14/18 1-14 55:47.9 18:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Reah Johnson Port Arthur TX 267 13 F 20/26 1-14 55:47.9 18:00/M
202 Jorge Cisneros Port Arthur TX 264 12 M 15/18 1-14 56:00.7 18:04/M
203 Karla Strickland Port Neches TX 331 58 F 12/21 50-59 56:43.5 18:18/M
204 Gene Smithheart Orange TX 333 69 F 5/11 60-69 56:55.1 18:22/M
205 Kristi Evans Orange TX 332 45 F 24/26 40-49 56:55.5 18:22/M
206 Nelson Mitchell Port Arthur TX 308 15 M 1/3 15-19 57:06.2 18:25/M
207 Juwan Deshotel Port Arthur TX 307 15 M 2/3 15-19 57:06.4 18:25/M
208 Beth Kotzian Groves TX 27 39 F 27/36 30-39 57:06.5 18:25/M
209 Gail Crain Nederland TX 26 61 F 6/11 60-69 57:06.7 18:25/M
210 Deyaey Thorns Port Arthur TX 306 16 M 3/3 15-19 57:12.7 18:27/M
211 Susan Schkade Port Neches TX 28 56 F 13/21 50-59 57:33.6 18:34/M
212 Virginia Sonnier Port Neches TX 29 62 F 7/11 60-69 57:33.9 18:34/M
213 Amy Groff Bridge City TX 130 30 F 28/36 30-39 58:11.4 18:46/M
214 Stephanie Smith Orange TX 189 31 F 29/36 30-39 58:28.7 18:52/M
215 Julie Sandifer Groves TX 188 37 F 30/36 30-39 58:35.2 18:54/M
216 Heather Pitts Bridge City TX 121 29 F 29/33 20-29 58:51.7 18:59/M
217 Unknown Partic. 52 52 0 M 3/3 0- 0 58:52.5 18:59/M
218 Maria Felan Beaumont TX 140 46 F 25/26 40-49 58:53.1 19:00/M
219 Pamela Guarnere Port Arthur TX 184 57 F 14/21 50-59 58:54.8 19:00/M
220 Elaine Gravis Beaumont TX 139 27 F 30/33 20-29 58:54.9 19:00/M
221 Crystal Berg Port Neches TX 159 34 F 31/36 30-39 59:11.4 19:05/M
222 Linda Tait Port Neches TX 160 55 F 15/21 50-59 59:12.5 19:06/M
223 Pam Ingham Port Arthur TX 298 54 F 16/21 50-59 59:12.8 19:06/M
224 Jill Avery Port Arthur TX 185 60 F 8/11 60-69 59:21.3 19:09/M
225 Caleb T. Patterson Port Arthur TX 76 23 M 16/17 20-29 59:30.9 19:12/M
226 Melissa Goo Port Neches TX 72 30 F 32/36 30-39 59:30.9 19:12/M
227 Agglae Patterson Port Arthur TX 75 21 F 31/33 20-29 59:31.5 19:12/M
228 Jackie Lavergne Port Neches TX 33 46 F 26/26 40-49 1:00:20.9 19:28/M
229 Autumn Lavergne Port Neches TX 211 32 F 33/36 30-39 1:00:21.7 19:28/M
230 Daisie Gentry Port Neches TX 36 32 F 34/36 30-39 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
231 Pilava Williams Port Arthur TX 268 11 F 21/26 1-14 1:02:13.7 20:04/M
232 Chrae Leday Port Arthur TX 244 12 M 16/18 1-14 1:02:16.5 20:05/M
233 Jordan Robbins Groves TX 6 22 M 17/17 20-29 1:02:46.2 20:15/M
234 Kari Robbins Groves TX 9 23 F 32/33 20-29 1:02:46.4 20:15/M
235 Yvonne Banks Port Arthur TX 54 37 F 35/36 30-39 1:03:13.2 20:24/M
236 Donna Laverne Port Arthur TX 236 53 F 17/21 50-59 1:03:21.4 20:26/M
237 Chree Leday Port Arthur TX 251 11 F 22/26 1-14 1:03:24.6 20:27/M
238 Jasmine Harris Port Arthur TX 242 11 F 23/26 1-14 1:03:28.5 20:28/M
239 Colleen Porter Beaumont TX 238 59 F 18/21 50-59 1:03:30.9 20:29/M
240 Amanda Dixon Nederland TX 273 32 F 36/36 30-39 1:03:36.5 20:31/M
241 Emma Deurrutte Nederland TX 271 8 F 24/26 1-14 1:03:37.7 20:31/M
242 Kiera Dixon Port Arthur TX 243 14 F 25/26 1-14 1:05:38.4 21:10/M
243 Isaiah Mitchell Port Arthur TX 309 13 M 17/18 1-14 1:05:42.4 21:12/M
244 Angel Caraballo Port Arthur TX 93 9 M 18/18 1-14 1:05:43.6 21:12/M
245 Cheryl Hulin Port Neches TX 231 53 F 19/21 50-59 1:06:53.5 21:35/M
246 Gladys Wilson Hollins Port Arthur TX 334 66 F 9/11 60-69 1:07:03.6 21:38/M
247 Ann Harrell Nederland TX 233 58 F 20/21 50-59 1:07:05.4 21:38/M
248 Rachel Bell Nederland TX 234 66 F 10/11 60-69 1:07:06.7 21:39/M
249 Gladys Hollins Nederland TX 321 62 F 11/11 60-69 1:07:07.5 21:39/M
250 Margaret Ronquille Sour Lake TX 65 51 F 21/21 50-59 1:10:05.5 22:36/M
251 Rachel Ronquille Sour Lake TX 63 17 F 3/3 15-19 1:10:07.6 22:37/M
252 Rebekah Ronquille Sour Lake TX 66 20 F 33/33 20-29 1:10:09.8 22:38/M
253 Ashley Rivas Port Arthur TX 107 14 F 26/26 1-14 1:10:10.6 22:38/M