2012 Triangle Therapeutics Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Results By Fleboeuf@aol.com

5K Participants

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Young 937 19 1 19:10.0 6:11/M
 

Female Master's Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Holland Nome TX 47 52 11 23:19.8 7:31/M
 

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelley Trepess 276 50 50 26:07.0 8:25/M
 

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taryn Chatagnier Groves TX 53 8 42 25:48.4 8:19/M
2 Natalie Mason 119 9 46 26:00.6 8:23/M
3 Drew Boullion 467 8 89 28:21.9 9:09/M
4 Bailey Boullion Lumberton TX 468 9 99 28:33.0 9:13/M
5 Audie Rogers Sour Lake TX 1095 8 155 30:35.4 9:52/M
6 Andrea Mason 118 8 158 30:45.1 9:55/M
7 Taylor Jacobs 737 9 200 32:03.1 10:20/M
8 Brenna Brookshire Lumberton TX 563 7 229 33:09.0 10:42/M
9 Lindsey May 26 9 345 38:59.7 12:35/M
10 Brooke Denison 220 8 382 41:35.0 13:25/M
11 Abigail Hickman 94 8 397 42:13.0 13:37/M
12 Bryleigh Hawthorne 38 9 406 43:01.0 13:53/M
13 Mary Katheryne Gibson 979 6 414 43:35.3 14:04/M
14 Ashlyn Neireiter 774 7 444 45:59.0 14:50/M
15 Anna Huckaby 731 9 463 47:56.8 15:28/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Waldrop Lumberton TX 883 13 7 22:22.7 7:13/M
2 Kimberly Gann 485 12 9 22:46.9 7:21/M
3 Audrey Albanese Beaumont TX 382 12 13 23:24.2 7:33/M
4 Nikki Leano 3 14 17 23:45.3 7:40/M
5 Christina Packard 318 14 25 24:49.8 8:00/M
6 Lilly Sachitano 557 12 28 25:07.1 8:06/M
7 Dulce De Los Reyes 217 10 32 25:14.3 8:08/M
8 Olivia Lombardo 713 14 36 25:37.2 8:16/M
9 Kaitlyn Gann 484 10 37 25:37.2 8:16/M
10 Caitlen Thody 397 14 55 26:14.4 8:28/M
11 Peyton Mallonee 792 12 61 26:52.9 8:40/M
12 Alyssa Ybarra 289 10 68 27:09.8 8:45/M
13 Kaylie Smith 1078 11 74 27:19.6 8:49/M
14 Selena Packard 252 12 84 27:58.5 9:01/M
15 Brittney King Lumberton TX 51 13 100 28:34.8 9:13/M
16 Hailey Leblanc 1041 10 114 29:10.2 9:25/M
17 Haley Coleman 873 11 149 30:14.0 9:45/M
18 Jayden Dilbeck 345 10 167 30:54.1 9:58/M
19 Callie Jourdan 169 12 205 32:05.6 10:21/M
20 Camille Lowery 932 12 220 32:47.9 10:35/M
21 Baylee Battise 44 13 222 33:04.2 10:40/M
22 Ana Marquez 435 11 236 33:22.0 10:46/M
23 Shaylee Sonnier Beaumont TX 990 10 291 36:24.0 11:45/M
24 Mckenzie West Nome 978 13 328 38:27.3 12:24/M
25 Taylor May 27 13 344 38:55.4 12:33/M
26 Abbey Brown 98 12 357 39:52.6 12:52/M
27 Breanna Veazey 658 14 389 41:52.4 13:30/M
28 Meredith McClain 300 13 412 43:30.5 14:02/M
29 Anne Morgan 652 14 419 44:04.3 14:13/M
30 Sunnie Blackburn 1029 10 439 45:29.3 14:40/M
31 Alizabeth Buhler 105 14 445 45:59.5 14:50/M
32 Sierra Fontenot 449 13 470 48:28.6 15:38/M
33 Brianna Olsen 1028 11 482 49:31.0 15:58/M
34 Karen Ledet Hamshire TX 785 10 488 50:15.1 16:13/M
35 Claire Booker 258 12 509 52:00.7 16:46/M
36 Savannah Mireles Beaumont TX 644 10 533 53:50.1 17:22/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christa Szalach 628 18 12 23:20.8 7:32/M
2 Kasidy Hayes 733 19 15 23:26.1 7:34/M
3 Shelby McMillan 927 15 19 24:09.3 7:47/M
4 Abby Maxwell 346 18 30 25:09.5 8:07/M
5 Phoebe Hambright 894 18 56 26:16.1 8:28/M
6 Victoria Margolis Nederland TX 63 17 67 27:09.4 8:45/M
7 Taylor Medina 623 19 78 27:36.1 8:54/M
8 Angie Bierbaum Lumberton TX 954 15 119 29:13.3 9:25/M
9 Juje Leano Nederland TX 5 19 131 29:51.6 9:38/M
10 Bailey Taubert 677 17 138 29:56.3 9:39/M
11 Shannon Sain 839 19 161 30:46.0 9:55/M
12 Catherine Fuller Batson TX 925 15 178 31:28.1 10:09/M
13 Emily Priest 401 15 191 31:48.2 10:15/M
14 Kelsey Busby Nederland TX 140 17 204 32:04.4 10:21/M
15 Brooke Martin 812 17 209 32:13.9 10:24/M
16 Kelley Ballard 857 19 225 33:06.4 10:41/M
17 Baylie Comeaux 877 18 239 33:39.9 10:51/M
18 Skylar Hamons 1056 15 262 34:58.2 11:17/M
19 Judith Nelams 741 18 266 35:02.7 11:18/M
20 Kate Fawcett 702 19 295 36:33.2 11:47/M
21 Madison McClain 301 15 317 37:38.7 12:08/M
22 Taylor Brunette Buna 977 16 329 38:28.2 12:25/M
23 Josie West Little Cypress 974 16 330 38:28.5 12:25/M
24 Jordyn West 976 15 331 38:29.4 12:25/M
25 Kristen Hamons 1057 18 337 38:37.2 12:27/M
26 Keleigh Dempsey 946 15 342 38:42.9 12:29/M
27 Lindsey Sorrell 403 19 376 40:58.6 13:13/M
28 Aubrey Mejia 129 18 383 41:38.5 13:26/M
29 Maddie Adams 865 15 385 41:42.2 13:27/M
30 Hunter Frisby 890 18 387 41:49.2 13:29/M
31 Mykala Cude 596 16 392 41:59.8 13:33/M
32 Clarissa Perez 115 19 396 42:12.4 13:37/M
33 Hailey Queen 906 17 402 42:34.3 13:44/M
34 Caroline Fluke Bridge City TX 837 18 413 43:32.0 14:03/M
35 Morgan McClain 302 19 440 45:35.1 14:42/M
36 Alex Priest 400 15 449 46:15.4 14:55/M
37 Graciela Enriquez 807 17 455 46:43.0 15:04/M
38 Mary Bauer 719 19 495 50:42.6 16:21/M
39 Alexandria Kemp 778 19 549 56:37.1 18:16/M
40 Stephanie Messina 127 19 556 56:53.5 18:21/M
41 Savannah Sheppard 736 16 564 59:14.0 19:06/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Jones Port Neches TX 552 24 10 22:48.7 7:21/M
2 Colleen Bauer 718 22 22 24:25.9 7:53/M
3 Angela Royer 448 20 24 24:34.1 7:55/M
4 Andrea Sauerwein 139 22 27 25:03.9 8:05/M
5 Adrian Hugon 669 20 29 25:08.2 8:06/M
6 Morgan Sheffler 769 24 33 25:19.1 8:10/M
7 Caitlyn Trepess 277 20 34 25:26.0 8:12/M
8 Kelly Trepess 278 22 35 25:26.7 8:12/M
9 Mallery Sullivan 744 24 38 25:39.8 8:16/M
10 John Cooper 476 20 43 25:53.3 8:21/M
11 Laura Stoma 386 22 44 25:54.0 8:21/M
12 Clarissa Urban 1005 23 48 26:05.7 8:25/M
13 Breanne Johnson 684 21 52 26:11.7 8:27/M
14 Kemmerley Evans 1080 20 57 26:25.3 8:31/M
15 Erin Shorts 511 24 59 26:40.4 8:36/M
16 Megan Griffith 793 22 66 27:03.7 8:44/M
17 Abigail Mejia 131 21 69 27:10.8 8:46/M
18 Hannah Ashabranner 698 20 86 28:01.6 9:02/M
19 Cheyenne Jannise 827 23 93 28:24.1 9:10/M
20 Carrie Roberts 80 21 101 28:40.6 9:15/M
21 Katie Lipnick Fort Worth TX 389 23 110 29:03.9 9:22/M
22 Victoria Summers 849 22 111 29:04.5 9:23/M
23 Lauren Alphin 533 22 113 29:06.3 9:23/M
24 Cela Leano 6 21 133 29:53.2 9:38/M
25 Jayme Toeppich 512 24 135 29:55.2 9:39/M
26 Kasie Busby 141 24 137 29:56.2 9:39/M
27 Katie Brown 413 23 172 31:15.7 10:05/M
28 Chelsey Ayers 507 24 176 31:26.4 10:08/M
29 Marianne Logan 625 24 180 31:30.5 10:10/M
30 Halasi Harper 231 20 184 31:34.3 10:11/M
31 Emily Pritchard Port Neches TX 692 21 185 31:36.0 10:12/M
32 Gina Leano 7 23 198 32:02.7 10:20/M
33 Kelsey Onstott 776 22 201 32:03.1 10:20/M
34 Charity Cucancic 88 23 207 32:07.0 10:22/M
35 Kathryn Drake 521 21 230 33:13.1 10:43/M
36 Kelly Rivera 914 23 238 33:33.2 10:49/M
37 Julianne Viator 922 20 241 33:41.0 10:52/M
38 Melissa Cuartas 269 23 246 33:57.1 10:57/M
39 Morgan Latiolais 594 23 249 34:05.0 11:00/M
40 Candice Fitzgerald 662 24 251 34:16.3 11:03/M
41 Heather Sanderson 996 24 254 34:36.9 11:10/M
42 Hannah Jones 723 23 261 34:49.4 11:14/M
43 Devin Martindale 193 23 264 35:01.6 11:18/M
44 Caroline McClelland 40 23 269 35:04.8 11:19/M
45 Kate Grant 763 21 272 35:10.0 11:21/M
46 Jennifer Jones 588 21 273 35:13.3 11:22/M
47 Alicia Thevis 764 21 274 35:13.5 11:22/M
48 Ashley Angelle 160 21 280 35:35.0 11:29/M
49 Tabitha Lejeune 503 22 284 35:41.3 11:31/M
50 Laura Kemp 110 20 285 35:42.2 11:31/M
51 Kacie Brewer 510 24 292 36:24.4 11:45/M
52 Sarah Boullion 538 24 305 37:03.4 11:57/M
53 Jacie Woodson 888 21 324 38:24.1 12:23/M
54 Emily Rhodes 478 20 335 38:35.4 12:27/M
55 Nancy Jackson 915 24 340 38:38.0 12:28/M
56 Elisabeth Maxwell Beaumont TX 239 22 341 38:42.3 12:29/M
57 Caitlyn Davis 845 22 346 39:01.6 12:35/M
58 Katie Romero 166 22 348 39:07.7 12:37/M
59 Elizabeth Margolis Nederland TX 64 20 349 39:07.9 12:37/M
60 Jacki Hosford 161 23 371 40:46.9 13:09/M
61 Erin Jones 62 21 393 42:04.0 13:34/M
62 Jainelle Daniels 556 23 400 42:25.7 13:41/M
63 Jacey-Kay Jones 368 22 407 43:08.6 13:55/M
64 Kelly Moor 1017 22 411 43:27.6 14:01/M
65 Brittney Trahan 581 24 429 44:44.3 14:26/M
66 Jennifer Funk 429 22 433 45:06.8 14:33/M
67 Julie Barras 579 22 436 45:20.7 14:37/M
68 Lauren Szalach 629 21 465 48:08.2 15:32/M
69 Courtney Ellis 415 21 466 48:17.2 15:35/M
70 Katie Ruth 968 22 487 50:14.4 16:12/M
71 Katie Barnes 567 24 503 51:04.0 16:28/M
72 Samantha Murillo 504 23 515 52:38.2 16:59/M
73 Brittney Stewart 1033 21 518 52:45.5 17:01/M
74 Cassie Woods 270 22 530 53:32.5 17:16/M
75 Sarah Duty 173 21 532 53:48.4 17:21/M
76 Windsor Stamey 528 20 545 55:54.2 18:02/M
77 Kelsey Broussard 527 20 546 55:55.1 18:02/M
78 Jessica Dougherty 197 20 551 56:38.6 18:16/M
79 Kirsty Daigle Nederland TX 233 21 552 56:39.1 18:16/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Paulus 17 25 2 20:23.8 6:35/M
2 Amber Oleksy 187 25 4 20:44.0 6:41/M
3 Morgan Moore Kountze TX 262 28 5 20:58.4 6:46/M
4 Amanda Britnell Orange TX 966 29 8 22:36.5 7:17/M
5 Courtney Wilson 660 27 20 24:19.4 7:51/M
6 Theresa Brough Beaumont TX 541 28 23 24:28.9 7:54/M
7 Julie Garcia Port Neches TX 433 25 26 24:54.6 8:02/M
8 Vanessa Danos 71 28 31 25:11.5 8:07/M
9 Casey Stafford 425 28 39 25:40.1 8:17/M
10 Heather Young Hamshire TX 1004 29 41 25:48.0 8:19/M
11 Ashley Richard Port Allen LA 1009 29 51 26:07.3 8:25/M
12 Andrea Neild Bridge City TX 682 29 54 26:13.6 8:27/M
13 Amber Altemose 603 28 60 26:47.7 8:38/M
14 Meegan Coleman Bridge City TX 811 29 63 26:59.1 8:42/M
15 Brandi Chapman 365 29 64 27:01.3 8:43/M
16 Zoe Tallidis 321 27 65 27:02.6 8:43/M
17 Ashley Washburn 678 28 71 27:16.3 8:48/M
18 Christa Wofford Port Arthur TX 499 26 80 27:45.5 8:57/M
19 Brittany Stephenson Groves TX 984 28 82 27:48.8 8:58/M
20 Misti Sanchez 1233 27 83 27:55.8 9:00/M
21 Tracie Mooney 1002 26 85 28:00.1 9:02/M
22 Natasha Williams 162 28 97 28:30.8 9:12/M
23 Jodi Cole 1345 29 103 28:41.9 9:15/M
24 Kimberly Calvert 755 28 106 28:45.7 9:16/M
25 Holly Brackeen 748 25 109 28:57.7 9:20/M
26 Debby Szczepanski 686 27 117 29:12.2 9:25/M
27 Mallory Petry 580 26 127 29:46.7 9:36/M
28 Camille Camacho 202 28 130 29:50.6 9:37/M
29 Meagan Adams 1023 26 136 29:55.3 9:39/M
30 Courtney Rhodes 535 26 139 29:56.6 9:39/M
31 Lindsay McPayne 739 28 145 30:02.3 9:41/M
32 Kim Spittler 653 25 147 30:06.3 9:43/M
33 Beth Rankin 855 27 150 30:21.4 9:47/M
34 Kim Richardson 680 29 153 30:23.2 9:48/M
35 Chesne Wallace Port Neches TX 501 29 154 30:31.7 9:51/M
36 Trisha Barnes 87 27 157 30:44.8 9:55/M
37 Megan Mickle 1051 28 164 30:49.3 9:56/M
38 Rachel Logan 624 28 181 31:31.2 10:10/M
39 Lauren Smoak Port Neches TX 122 29 188 31:39.7 10:13/M
40 Alicia Jones 587 26 192 31:54.2 10:17/M
41 Kim Feldschau 1015 27 196 31:59.8 10:19/M
42 Dana Williams 312 29 202 32:03.4 10:20/M
43 Andrianna Kovatch 908 25 211 32:15.6 10:24/M
44 Meagan Adams 1022 26 212 32:16.2 10:25/M
45 Erin Watson Alexandria LA 427 28 213 32:21.8 10:26/M
46 Erin Routhier Nederland TX 465 26 217 32:39.1 10:32/M
47 Krystina Podhorsky 72 25 218 32:42.2 10:33/M
48 Kristi Dubois 124 26 221 32:48.5 10:35/M
49 Kristy Bradford 168 25 224 33:05.3 10:40/M
50 Katy Bradford 178 25 227 33:08.2 10:41/M
51 Kaitlyn Goss Beaumont TX 861 27 228 33:08.6 10:41/M
52 Mattie Gallier 909 26 234 33:20.4 10:45/M
53 Susan Pittman 369 27 240 33:40.1 10:52/M
54 Marita McClelland 41 27 243 33:47.6 10:54/M
55 Megan Stephenson Vidor TX 205 29 244 33:48.8 10:54/M
56 Ashley Bourgeois Youngsville LA 268 28 245 33:56.9 10:57/M
57 Chelsea Riley 862 25 248 34:04.3 10:59/M
58 Whitney Radley 965 26 252 34:20.5 11:05/M
59 Kayla Torres 728 29 256 34:38.8 11:10/M
60 Amber Barger 576 26 271 35:09.7 11:20/M
61 Jessica Padia 1024 25 277 35:22.3 11:25/M
62 Amanda Ayers 165 27 281 35:36.1 11:29/M
63 Dina Harrison 601 26 286 35:55.5 11:35/M
64 Ashley Sheehan 605 25 293 36:29.2 11:46/M
65 Suzanne Downing 36 28 306 37:12.8 12:00/M
66 Jennifer Spears 794 27 310 37:28.1 12:05/M
67 Christi Grudier Beaumont TX 492 25 314 37:33.3 12:07/M
68 Wendy Cozart 149 29 315 37:34.0 12:07/M
69 Ashly Black 938 26 320 38:00.1 12:15/M
70 Nicole Dewald 841 26 334 38:32.5 12:26/M
71 Julie Richter 950 28 336 38:37.1 12:27/M
72 Lorene Allen 1059 29 356 39:44.7 12:49/M
73 Kelly Ramour 559 29 372 40:50.1 13:10/M
74 Jeanne Thomas 174 28 375 40:58.4 13:13/M
75 Danica Selkirk Port Neches TX 25 29 377 41:03.3 13:15/M
76 Julia Bean 454 27 381 41:28.2 13:23/M
77 Ashley Lambert 23 28 399 42:21.3 13:40/M
78 Brianna Howlett 948 28 403 42:41.9 13:46/M
79 Molly Moore 112 27 408 43:17.8 13:58/M
80 Marissa Gordon 637 26 415 43:37.9 14:04/M
81 Miranda Guidry 248 25 416 43:38.0 14:05/M
82 Amanda Melancon 348 25 417 43:52.6 14:09/M
83 Anna Ruth 941 25 424 44:28.9 14:21/M
84 Kathryn Henslee 395 25 428 44:41.5 14:25/M
85 Britney English 524 28 451 46:21.2 14:57/M
86 Caitlin Kruger 1061 26 469 48:20.1 15:35/M
87 Magan Flores 899 29 478 49:15.5 15:53/M
88 Ashley Watson 85 25 499 50:47.6 16:23/M
89 Amber Dimas 77 25 500 50:47.8 16:23/M
90 Heather Watson Vidor TX 96 28 501 50:48.4 16:23/M
91 Meagen Carpenter 327 25 507 51:57.4 16:45/M
92 Whitney Stiles 305 25 538 54:29.4 17:35/M
93 Jessica Blackwell Port Neches TX 232 26 550 56:37.3 18:16/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianna Erwin 34 30 3 20:40.1 6:40/M
2 Robin Strickland 648 33 6 22:09.9 7:09/M
3 Kelli Medina 325 34 16 23:30.7 7:35/M
4 Cathy Broussard Lafayette LA 874 34 18 23:52.3 7:42/M
5 Christi McConathy Lumberton TX 993 33 40 25:46.7 8:19/M
6 Kristine Banks 804 32 45 25:56.5 8:22/M
7 Tricia Sanders 310 32 62 26:53.3 8:40/M
8 Crystal Vice 1079 30 76 27:28.0 8:52/M
9 Pamela Penner 520 34 77 27:31.8 8:53/M
10 Mandy Fortenberry 445 34 81 27:48.7 8:58/M
11 Janelle Young 1091 33 88 28:08.2 9:05/M
12 Amber Woodard Bridge City TX 570 32 90 28:22.1 9:09/M
13 Pam Leblanc Prairieville LA 766 33 91 28:22.4 9:09/M
14 Brandy Trahan Nederland TX 30 32 92 28:23.9 9:09/M
15 Laura Mochen 336 32 95 28:27.3 9:11/M
16 Julie Clotiaux 315 30 98 28:31.1 9:12/M
17 Alicia Nelson Silsbee TX 20 30 102 28:41.3 9:15/M
18 Amanda Hoffman 949 34 104 28:43.2 9:16/M
19 Amy Odom Baton Rouge LA 457 33 107 28:47.3 9:17/M
20 Christy Wood New Orleans LA 820 32 108 28:55.3 9:20/M
21 Karlie Cason 428 30 116 29:11.3 9:25/M
22 Erica Cheshire 767 31 125 29:37.5 9:33/M
23 Joanna Wortham Bridge City TX 704 31 126 29:39.4 9:34/M
24 Sarah Hayden 987 30 128 29:46.7 9:36/M
25 Alison Fontenot 489 31 141 29:58.4 9:40/M
26 Sarah Wells 264 30 165 30:50.1 9:57/M
27 Callie Gallier 525 31 166 30:51.5 9:57/M
28 Courtney Keeney 683 31 169 30:59.1 10:00/M
29 Jamie Damrel Vidor TX 540 33 170 31:06.0 10:02/M
30 Lisa Manning 157 33 173 31:16.3 10:05/M
31 Jessica Jaeger 459 34 186 31:36.2 10:12/M
32 Kathryn Mizer 344 32 187 31:38.2 10:12/M
33 Malaysia Pulumbarit 189 33 190 31:47.5 10:15/M
34 Amanda Die Nederland TX 332 34 193 31:54.7 10:17/M
35 Sarah Owens 399 32 195 31:59.8 10:19/M
36 Leah Laing Beaumont TX 583 32 197 32:01.2 10:20/M
37 Angela Hubbard 89 30 206 32:06.6 10:21/M
38 Carrie Hackbarth 876 30 214 32:27.0 10:28/M
39 Britni Warren 746 33 215 32:34.5 10:30/M
40 Sharrah Erwin 272 33 231 33:16.9 10:44/M
41 Celeste Montoya Silsbee TX 279 31 233 33:18.3 10:45/M
42 Layna Burns 416 34 253 34:26.6 11:06/M
43 Leslie Hebert Nederland TX 194 33 259 34:47.6 11:13/M
44 Shauna Santana 203 33 268 35:03.6 11:18/M
45 Kristen Williams Austin TX 824 32 276 35:21.3 11:24/M
46 Tracy Fink 822 31 279 35:31.2 11:27/M
47 Emily Miller 111 31 282 35:40.0 11:30/M
48 Julie Barton 610 34 287 35:55.6 11:35/M
49 Dedra Curtice 784 32 288 36:09.9 11:40/M
50 Rebekah Patin Groves TX 153 34 301 36:52.5 11:54/M
51 Cara Holder 868 32 302 36:54.5 11:54/M
52 Prisci Vaught Bridge City TX 339 33 326 38:24.8 12:23/M
53 Valerie Landry Donaldsonville LA 631 31 339 38:37.8 12:27/M
54 Tina Bush 75 33 353 39:23.1 12:42/M
55 Angie Morrill 1086 33 355 39:25.4 12:43/M
56 Lindsey Tipton 869 32 360 40:13.0 12:58/M
57 Carrie Laprocina 250 32 363 40:16.7 12:59/M
58 Shelly Dilbeck 506 31 369 40:43.4 13:08/M
59 Helen Puckett 707 34 398 42:14.9 13:37/M
60 Patricia Lindbergh Vidor TX 725 31 405 42:51.8 13:49/M
61 Brenna Rodriguez 747 30 410 43:18.5 13:58/M
62 Marci Glaze 945 33 420 44:05.5 14:13/M
63 Danae Chipley 488 34 426 44:32.8 14:22/M
64 Candace Plessala 154 31 427 44:38.0 14:24/M
65 Stacey Walker 500 32 435 45:08.0 14:34/M
66 Deedra Guidry 466 34 437 45:21.2 14:38/M
67 Heather Burton 1035 32 446 46:07.5 14:53/M
68 Lindsey Shelander 633 30 447 46:12.2 14:54/M
69 Julie Williams Orlando FL 455 31 453 46:30.6 15:00/M
70 Kristy Erwin 756 31 456 47:02.7 15:10/M
71 Tori Horn 902 32 458 47:38.8 15:22/M
72 Magan Soileau Beaumont TX 900 30 459 47:39.0 15:22/M
73 Ame Franks 721 30 460 47:42.4 15:23/M
74 Diane Bray 1025 31 505 51:21.3 16:34/M
75 Lisa Dodson 192 33 514 52:30.4 16:56/M
76 Lexie Boudreaux 473 30 520 52:46.9 17:01/M
77 Dawn Persia 482 32 521 52:47.1 17:02/M
78 Kelly Lee 602 31 525 53:18.9 17:12/M
79 Valerie Breaux Lumberton TX 82 34 527 53:22.0 17:13/M
80 Stephanie Smith Broussard LA 246 31 535 54:11.6 17:29/M
81 Amanda Revia 255 32 543 55:42.8 17:58/M
82 Erin Nicholson 314 34 544 55:43.1 17:58/M
83 Lisa Briggs 621 32 554 56:44.1 18:18/M
84 Alicia Spiegel 234 33 558 56:59.3 18:23/M
85 Amy Tyler 611 30 561 58:13.1 18:47/M
86 Crystal Brottem 238 33 562 58:22.9 18:50/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Holly 462 36 14 23:24.7 7:33/M
2 Tonia Gann 486 36 21 24:20.6 7:51/M
3 Kristi Sonnier Beaumont TX 31 37 49 26:06.2 8:25/M
4 Krista Oliphant 896 37 70 27:14.8 8:47/M
5 Shawn Hudson 414 35 87 28:02.4 9:03/M
6 Jennifer Nevils 732 35 96 28:29.1 9:11/M
7 Lisa Black Bridge City TX 854 39 120 29:14.6 9:26/M
8 Alicia Wackenreuter Beaumont TX 666 35 121 29:14.8 9:26/M
9 Alicia Placette Nederland TX 266 39 134 29:54.6 9:39/M
10 Amybeth Morrison 568 35 140 29:58.3 9:40/M
11 Heather Bergeron 703 36 146 30:02.4 9:41/M
12 Brook Wommack Port Neches TX 676 38 168 30:58.4 9:59/M
13 Kassi Harmon Lumberton TX 323 35 171 31:09.4 10:03/M
14 Leanne Winfrey 1070 36 183 31:34.3 10:11/M
15 Christina Sterling 787 39 208 32:13.8 10:24/M
16 Stephanie Thompson 218 39 216 32:38.3 10:32/M
17 Stefanie Adams 286 39 226 33:07.6 10:41/M
18 Jennifer Webb 244 38 237 33:27.6 10:47/M
19 Mary Majors 574 38 260 34:48.5 11:14/M
20 Tracie Granger 223 38 265 35:02.4 11:18/M
21 Ana Pereda 436 38 275 35:15.8 11:22/M
22 Kelly Karr 696 37 278 35:26.8 11:26/M
23 Rebecca Stewart 851 37 294 36:30.5 11:46/M
24 Debbie Mallett 701 37 296 36:35.4 11:48/M
25 Shaune Sherrard 646 35 298 36:41.0 11:50/M
26 Shelly Matak 78 35 300 36:47.8 11:52/M
27 Mandie Champagne 867 35 303 36:55.4 11:55/M
28 Amanda Massingill 37 36 307 37:16.3 12:01/M
29 Gillian Jenkins Beaumont TX 46 35 316 37:35.8 12:07/M
30 Kara Baker 150 36 319 37:47.9 12:11/M
31 Stephanie Harrison French Settlement LA 366 39 322 38:11.7 12:19/M
32 Nicole West Beaumont 975 36 332 38:29.4 12:25/M
33 Kristy Brown 101 39 358 39:52.9 12:52/M
34 Renee Price 895 39 359 40:09.5 12:57/M
35 Lori Hepburn 340 35 361 40:14.1 12:59/M
36 Jessica Pederson 1040 35 362 40:16.0 12:59/M
37 Tanya Whitted 70 35 368 40:42.4 13:08/M
38 Tricia Brooks 376 37 370 40:45.1 13:09/M
39 Amy Niemann 208 35 373 40:50.5 13:10/M
40 Estella Sirmons 24 35 380 41:23.4 13:21/M
41 Kasi Adams 864 38 386 41:43.2 13:27/M
42 Laurie Wilson 394 36 388 41:52.2 13:30/M
43 Amy Roberts 58 38 390 41:54.0 13:31/M
44 Dede Veazey 393 37 391 41:58.0 13:32/M
45 Jill Roberts 59 37 394 42:05.4 13:35/M
46 Dawn Short Vidor TX 206 36 401 42:28.3 13:42/M
47 Camille Briggs Beaumont TX 1050 35 404 42:49.7 13:49/M
48 Hillary Shanning 638 38 421 44:10.9 14:15/M
49 Julie Sandifer Groves TX 378 37 422 44:12.7 14:15/M
50 Fisher Tana 575 39 432 45:05.2 14:33/M
51 Gina McCauley 664 37 434 45:07.8 14:33/M
52 Natalie O'Brien 1039 35 475 49:01.8 15:49/M
53 Caroline Smith Mandeville LA 342 39 479 49:17.0 15:54/M
54 Michelle Ledet 786 36 489 50:15.7 16:13/M
55 Kristina May 28 38 493 50:34.1 16:19/M
56 Melonie Godeaux 298 38 496 50:42.8 16:21/M
57 Rebecca Staffon 398 35 524 52:59.9 17:05/M
58 Jennifer Simmons 710 39 526 53:21.3 17:13/M
59 Shannon Simmons 709 38 529 53:23.2 17:13/M
60 Kimberly Brown 1020 39 540 54:33.3 17:36/M
61 Angela Schreiber 548 35 547 56:18.5 18:10/M
62 Kristy Schroeder 647 38 557 56:57.7 18:22/M
63 Angela Mireles 643 38 563 58:52.9 18:59/M
64 Angela Vance 379 35 565 59:15.4 19:07/M
65 Amy Breaux Lafayette LA 803 39 568 1:02:39.0 20:13/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheri Freeman Beaumont TX 296 43 47 26:02.8 8:24/M
2 Debbie Harris Lumberton TX 12 44 79 27:45.5 8:57/M
3 Katrina Alexander 947 43 115 29:10.7 9:25/M
4 Devin Stelly Beaumont TX 283 43 118 29:12.6 9:25/M
5 Mary Sturgill Beaumont TX 699 43 122 29:19.4 9:27/M
6 Carrie Hightower 615 41 123 29:21.8 9:28/M
7 Andrea Bradley 493 41 124 29:33.2 9:32/M
8 Kelly Herr 928 44 132 29:52.8 9:38/M
9 Jacquetta Walker 911 43 151 30:21.7 9:47/M
10 Tiffany Beaty 329 42 156 30:43.4 9:55/M
11 Maryann Mason 120 40 160 30:45.7 9:55/M
12 Tammy Sain 840 44 163 30:47.2 9:56/M
13 Nicole Wilkinson Lumberton TX 438 40 177 31:27.4 10:09/M
14 Stephanie Spears 944 42 179 31:29.3 10:09/M
15 Rebecca Pickett Winnie TX 343 41 203 32:04.4 10:21/M
16 Amy Bergen Bridge City TX 1428 41 219 32:43.2 10:33/M
17 Laura Gunter 1046 42 235 33:20.6 10:45/M
18 Kathy Lowery 930 41 250 34:07.7 11:00/M
19 Rachel Jones 608 41 255 34:38.6 11:10/M
20 Emmeline Packard 320 40 257 34:41.1 11:11/M
21 Danielle Underferth 551 42 267 35:03.6 11:18/M
22 Heather Utterback 659 40 283 35:40.5 11:30/M
23 Shauna White 1094 43 311 37:28.6 12:05/M
24 Christine Buxton 281 41 312 37:32.4 12:06/M
25 Tina Kirkland 1021 41 323 38:16.3 12:21/M
26 Jerijane Powell Nederland TX 720 41 343 38:55.4 12:33/M
27 Gabriela Thurston 138 40 347 39:03.6 12:36/M
28 Michelle Strah 1007 43 352 39:18.8 12:41/M
29 Joy Packard 254 44 354 39:24.4 12:43/M
30 Kathleen Winslow 650 43 367 40:37.1 13:06/M
31 Sophia Leblanc Vidor TX 198 42 374 40:54.6 13:12/M
32 Deana Havard 577 42 443 45:52.4 14:48/M
33 Rhonda Chatagnier 54 44 454 46:31.3 15:00/M
34 Stephanie Staudenmier 423 42 467 48:17.7 15:35/M
35 Lori Cormier Bridge City TX 137 44 472 48:32.5 15:39/M
36 Ivy Mejia 132 41 473 48:33.5 15:40/M
37 Sarah Craigen 759 41 474 48:40.9 15:42/M
38 Christy Olsen 176 42 485 50:08.9 16:10/M
39 Hope Geisendorff 796 40 486 50:10.4 16:11/M
40 Richelle Blackburn 564 44 490 50:16.3 16:13/M
41 Felicia Runnels 164 43 491 50:19.9 16:14/M
42 Nicole Daniel Baton Rouge LA 408 40 513 52:21.5 16:53/M
43 Julia Hayes 750 42 517 52:42.2 17:00/M
44 Donna Frederick 148 43 523 52:58.7 17:05/M
45 Jamie Nelson Orange TX 73 40 541 54:36.7 17:37/M
46 Michelle Bass 675 43 566 1:00:05.7 19:23/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Miller 670 46 53 26:11.8 8:27/M
2 Martha Hilton Houston TX 331 49 58 26:36.6 8:35/M
3 Carrie Cunningham 801 46 94 28:26.5 9:10/M
4 Tracy Maxwell 347 45 105 28:44.4 9:16/M
5 Kellye Badon 745 47 142 30:01.1 9:41/M
6 Dawn Burris Bridge City TX 291 49 189 31:46.1 10:15/M
7 Lisa Wilson Patterson LA 275 47 210 32:14.8 10:24/M
8 Lisa Albanese Beaumont TX 381 48 258 34:45.6 11:13/M
9 Maria Sevilla 806 47 304 37:03.3 11:57/M
10 Cynthia Woodson 887 47 325 38:24.3 12:23/M
11 Kay Story 1073 47 327 38:26.8 12:24/M
12 Mary Ford 288 48 338 38:37.5 12:27/M
13 Theresa Madden 1000 48 351 39:16.4 12:40/M
14 Ann Vincent 700 46 365 40:34.0 13:05/M
15 Sherri Stegall 654 46 418 44:04.1 14:13/M
16 Patti Trahan 582 45 430 44:48.2 14:27/M
17 Brigitte Boullion 199 45 452 46:21.6 14:57/M
18 Dana Aycock 844 47 462 47:52.6 15:26/M
19 Zina Hale 872 49 464 48:00.4 15:29/M
20 Victoria Castillo 599 49 471 48:30.6 15:39/M
21 Mary Smith 405 47 476 49:04.4 15:50/M
22 Tena Cobb Beaumont TX 614 49 483 49:51.9 16:05/M
23 Helen Bauer 717 46 497 50:43.4 16:22/M
24 Sally Hunt 905 49 502 51:01.4 16:27/M
25 Debbie Morton 598 45 504 51:17.4 16:33/M
26 Anita Booker 260 47 510 52:03.5 16:47/M
27 June Bierbaum Lumberton TX 953 49 528 53:22.4 17:13/M
28 Kimberly Woods 271 45 531 53:36.0 17:17/M
29 Trisha West Lafayette LA 304 48 536 54:23.4 17:33/M
30 Debbe Watson 297 49 537 54:24.0 17:33/M
31 Joy Schwartz 106 46 542 55:24.9 17:52/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sally Lombardo 712 53 72 27:16.9 8:48/M
2 Teri Wilson 434 53 75 27:24.0 8:50/M
3 Becky Howlett Vidor TX 357 52 143 30:01.2 9:41/M
4 Sarah Parmer 422 53 144 30:01.6 9:41/M
5 Sharon Mathews 35 50 148 30:10.4 9:44/M
6 Jaylene Carr Beaumont TX 667 50 152 30:22.3 9:48/M
7 Kay Short Bridge City TX 470 53 159 30:45.4 9:55/M
8 Barbara Mallonee 791 50 162 30:46.6 9:55/M
9 Mary Touchstone 180 50 174 31:21.0 10:07/M
10 Tammy Powell 142 50 199 32:02.9 10:20/M
11 Vickie Sauerwein Nederland TX 196 54 223 33:04.7 10:40/M
12 Melanie Nelson 995 52 232 33:17.5 10:44/M
13 Debbie McClelland 42 54 242 33:47.5 10:54/M
14 Deborah Verret 860 54 263 34:58.5 11:17/M
15 Maria Orta Nederland TX 104 53 289 36:23.0 11:44/M
16 Carol Powers 210 50 290 36:24.0 11:45/M
17 Stephanie Szalach 626 51 308 37:17.2 12:02/M
18 Jacalyn Patranella Lumberton TX 904 50 318 37:44.7 12:10/M
19 Julie Grammier 256 51 333 38:31.5 12:25/M
20 Theresa Rhodes 480 52 364 40:19.9 13:00/M
21 Louellen Fuller 926 50 366 40:34.7 13:05/M
22 Patricia Moore 114 53 409 43:18.0 13:58/M
23 Cindi Stelly 496 54 423 44:23.8 14:19/M
24 Camille Culpepper 593 50 431 45:04.0 14:32/M
25 Cheryl Jourdan 170 50 438 45:25.2 14:39/M
26 Nina Priest Lumberton TX 402 51 448 46:14.9 14:55/M
27 Brenda Taylor 518 52 450 46:17.4 14:56/M
28 Lisa Ward 799 51 461 47:47.9 15:25/M
29 Mary Lipnick 391 54 477 49:12.3 15:52/M
30 Kim Hunt 609 50 480 49:24.4 15:56/M
31 Renee Eitel 772 50 494 50:41.7 16:21/M
32 Sylvia Kerl 960 51 506 51:52.2 16:44/M
33 Gretchen Lafleur 145 54 508 51:59.1 16:46/M
34 Mary Pat Jones Beaumont TX 589 53 516 52:40.9 16:59/M
35 Karen Kemp 108 52 519 52:46.4 17:01/M
36 Marilyn Tennissen 789 51 539 54:31.6 17:35/M
37 Vanessa Spiegel 227 54 548 56:36.1 18:15/M
38 Carey Messina Baton Rouge LA 48 51 555 56:51.5 18:20/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juana Fraser 1063 58 73 27:17.5 8:48/M
2 Judy Decuir Nederland TX 316 56 129 29:47.2 9:36/M
3 Lisa Hardy 656 55 182 31:34.0 10:11/M
4 Rhena Labeaux Beaumont TX 349 56 247 34:00.4 10:58/M
5 Jan Dicken Vidor TX 410 55 297 36:39.2 11:49/M
6 Dianne Henslee 84 57 299 36:41.2 11:50/M
7 Sandra Clark 715 57 309 37:19.7 12:02/M
8 Marilyn Schlesinger 762 59 321 38:02.1 12:16/M
9 Karen Neild Bridge City TX 1053 56 378 41:04.8 13:15/M
10 Cindy Shaw 523 56 379 41:13.6 13:18/M
11 Elizabeth Miller 324 56 384 41:41.9 13:27/M
12 Sharon Filipich 384 57 425 44:32.6 14:22/M
13 Debbie Brown 1019 59 441 45:37.5 14:43/M
14 Sharon Herald 240 56 442 45:50.4 14:47/M
15 Carole Calvert 758 56 457 47:04.3 15:11/M
16 Sharon Kruger 1062 56 468 48:19.9 15:35/M
17 Sandy Miller 487 58 481 49:24.9 15:56/M
18 Ann Reyes 57 57 484 49:54.6 16:06/M
19 Luci McMullen 681 57 492 50:28.7 16:17/M
20 Carol Petty 1031 59 511 52:19.0 16:53/M
21 Marilyn Bell 481 59 522 52:49.3 17:02/M
22 Kathleen Jackson 952 59 534 53:55.6 17:24/M
23 Catherine Lee 92 56 559 57:30.4 18:33/M
24 Cindy Dudley 311 55 567 1:00:49.4 19:37/M
25 Marsha Mabry 531 58 571 1:03:44.9 20:34/M
26 Debbie Fisher 751 56 573 1:07:49.2 21:53/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beulah Grant Kountze TX 13 63 112 29:05.2 9:23/M
2 Sharon Romero 826 62 194 31:57.7 10:18/M
3 Trisha Boullion 359 63 270 35:06.2 11:19/M
4 Jackie Huckabay Bridge City TX 103 64 313 37:32.8 12:06/M
5 Josie Green 350 62 350 39:11.7 12:38/M
6 Katherine English 836 61 512 52:20.9 16:53/M
7 Diana Deckert 622 61 553 56:43.2 18:18/M
 

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elaine Biscamp 970 66 175 31:26.3 10:08/M
2 Mary Moses 595 65 395 42:11.8 13:36/M
3 Cathy Clement 1026 66 498 50:44.5 16:22/M
4 Joven Fermo Lumberton TX 940 67 560 57:41.1 18:36/M
5 Ellen Robertson 355 76 569 1:03:16.6 20:25/M
6 Hilda Myers 530 86 570 1:03:44.9 20:34/M
7 Helen Lord 513 72 572 1:04:00.8 20:39/M
8 Marjorie Wakling 981 70 574 1:07:49.4 21:53/M
9 Sonia Thillet 287 65 575 1:46:34.4 34:23/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jace Garrett 1076 15 1 17:31.1 5:39/M
 

Male Master's Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Parker 959 54 17 20:44.9 6:41/M
 

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Dunham Lumberton TX 380 57 28 21:23.6 6:54/M
 

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 15 15 150 26:58.3 8:42/M
 

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zethan Pierce China TX 93 7 42 22:20.4 7:12/M
2 Robert Leano Nederland TX 1 9 119 25:38.6 8:16/M
3 Travis Gibson 980 9 175 28:13.8 9:06/M
4 Gavin Puckett 708 9 179 28:24.4 9:10/M
5 Charlie Adams Orange TX 285 9 180 28:28.6 9:11/M
6 Aidan Neireiter 773 9 195 29:23.6 9:29/M
7 Andrew Fawcett 585 8 213 30:46.7 9:55/M
8 Kolby Lawton 1034 7 306 36:47.1 11:52/M
9 Nicholas Plessala Jr. 156 6 356 44:37.1 14:24/M
10 Charles Olsen 1027 8 359 44:57.0 14:30/M
11 Alec Wright 988 9 360 45:29.6 14:40/M
12 Andrew Neireiter 775 6 365 46:41.7 15:04/M
13 Braeden Blackburn 1088 9 381 50:49.2 16:24/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randle Coker 529 13 14 20:31.0 6:37/M
2 Gabe Ruff 18 12 24 21:08.4 6:49/M
3 Tryce Adams 1042 13 29 21:38.3 6:59/M
4 Holden Cravy Silsbee TX 828 12 37 22:10.9 7:09/M
5 Jake King Lumberton TX 52 11 47 22:43.4 7:20/M
6 Brad Couture 688 14 57 23:16.9 7:30/M
7 Luke Mason 116 11 61 23:26.7 7:34/M
8 Philip Leano Nederland TX 2 12 115 25:35.3 8:15/M
9 Avery Byerly 1055 14 121 25:44.8 8:18/M
10 Blaine Manucy 846 11 137 26:12.5 8:27/M
11 Jude Tapia-Fisher 752 13 143 26:27.6 8:32/M
12 Logan Brown Mauriceville TX 99 14 151 26:58.6 8:42/M
13 Nathan Oliphant 897 11 154 27:13.9 8:47/M
14 Brandt Lewis Lumberton TX 1069 12 156 27:17.4 8:48/M
15 Trenton Bond 544 11 159 27:25.3 8:51/M
16 David H. Parmer 421 11 172 28:07.7 9:04/M
17 Nathan Harris 11 12 173 28:11.9 9:05/M
18 Nicholas Shanning 640 13 174 28:13.4 9:06/M
19 Walker Adams 866 11 190 29:08.4 9:24/M
20 Corey Bierbaum Lumberton TX 955 12 192 29:11.4 9:25/M
21 Bowman Fawcett II 586 10 204 29:53.4 9:38/M
22 Joseph Patin 151 14 224 31:13.6 10:04/M
23 Joseph Stoma 385 14 240 31:49.6 10:16/M
24 Blake Denison Lumberton TX 221 10 247 32:08.1 10:22/M
25 Nicolas Lahaye 406 12 253 32:35.2 10:31/M
26 Noah Lahaye 407 14 254 32:35.7 10:31/M
27 Cole Frost 760 13 272 33:57.7 10:57/M
28 Parker Stewart 850 10 302 36:30.5 11:46/M
29 Matthew Mejia 128 13 313 37:22.9 12:03/M
30 Joseph Morgan 651 11 317 37:44.3 12:10/M
31 Max Madden 998 10 325 38:46.4 12:30/M
32 Matthew Brown 97 10 334 39:45.8 12:49/M
33 Cullen Evans 665 12 336 40:15.6 12:59/M
34 Levi Walker 912 13 346 42:32.5 13:43/M
35 Josh Tapia-Fisher 753 11 348 42:55.4 13:51/M
36 Joseph Shanning 641 10 353 44:22.9 14:19/M
37 Tristan Wright 363 13 358 44:53.3 14:29/M
38 Michael Fontenot Opelousas LA 450 11 376 48:30.1 15:39/M
39 Todd Smith Covington LA 404 10 378 49:03.8 15:49/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Warner 526 17 4 18:31.1 5:58/M
2 Michael Williams Sour Lake TX 918 17 5 19:04.0 6:09/M
3 Caleb Jones Bridge City TX 1013 15 6 19:09.1 6:11/M
4 Aaron Chambers Bridge City TX 1018 17 7 19:12.4 6:12/M
5 Justin White Bridge City TX 1092 16 11 19:48.3 6:23/M
6 Matthew Miller 672 15 12 19:50.4 6:24/M
7 David Packard 892 15 16 20:42.4 6:41/M
8 Karson Riggs 734 16 22 20:58.1 6:46/M
9 Jesse Lombardo 835 17 25 21:09.1 6:49/M
10 Sam Lombardo 834 19 34 21:52.2 7:03/M
11 Brady Martin Houma LA 813 19 35 21:53.3 7:04/M
12 Jack Wilson 273 19 38 22:11.4 7:09/M
13 Cameron Lowery 931 18 52 22:57.1 7:24/M
14 Jordan Martin 870 16 56 23:15.4 7:30/M
15 Nolan Shephard 1037 16 59 23:22.7 7:32/M
16 Westin Avera 67 15 66 23:35.5 7:36/M
17 Justin Essex 1515 15 67 23:36.5 7:37/M
18 Hugo Ceja 765 19 71 23:43.2 7:39/M
19 Ryan Roebuck Nederland TX 780 16 73 23:45.6 7:40/M
20 Charles Leano Nederland TX 4 16 75 23:46.1 7:40/M
21 Jacob Prejean Bridge City TX 584 18 78 24:00.0 7:45/M
22 Joshua Kerl 963 19 97 24:58.9 8:03/M
23 Ty Neild Bridge City TX 1514 15 102 25:10.1 8:07/M
24 Taylor Coussou Beaumont TX 1077 16 111 25:29.3 8:13/M
25 Kenneth Smith Baton Rouge LA 440 18 118 25:37.9 8:16/M
26 Chris Roebuck 783 19 129 26:00.7 8:23/M
27 Jacob Rhodes 477 19 133 26:08.0 8:26/M
28 Jacob Kerl 962 17 164 27:48.2 8:58/M
29 Nick Devillier 251 16 183 28:40.4 9:15/M
30 Martin Oetzel 972 16 221 31:06.1 10:02/M
31 Colton Sterling 788 15 222 31:10.0 10:03/M
32 Hunter Clark 907 18 289 35:24.8 11:25/M
33 Dryden Porras 1048 18 293 35:33.8 11:28/M
34 Thomas Germany 61 15 338 41:10.1 13:17/M
35 Michael Lipnick Houston TX 388 19 362 45:34.1 14:42/M
36 Mikael Lafleur 134 16 368 47:45.4 15:24/M
37 Aaron Ward 800 19 370 47:49.2 15:25/M
38 Patrick Mejia 130 19 382 51:16.1 16:32/M
39 Joseph Lafleur 135 18 385 51:41.6 16:40/M
40 Garrett Mireles Beaumont TX 711 15 387 51:53.5 16:44/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Thornton 420 22 3 18:25.0 5:56/M
2 Xavier Alvarez China TX 636 23 21 20:55.8 6:45/M
3 Patrick Wilson Nederland TX 274 21 27 21:23.0 6:54/M
4 Austin Fluke 838 24 30 21:44.3 7:01/M
5 Jordan Deville 689 21 32 21:51.4 7:03/M
6 Evan West Bridge City TX 1365 21 36 22:09.4 7:09/M
7 Chris Cheek 634 21 44 22:24.9 7:14/M
8 Trent Nobles 447 21 49 22:47.5 7:21/M
9 Will Partain 213 23 54 23:06.0 7:27/M
10 Austin Avera 68 21 62 23:30.1 7:35/M
11 Hayden Beard 367 22 64 23:34.5 7:36/M
12 Michael Roebuck Nederland TX 782 22 82 24:05.2 7:46/M
13 Clayton Smith 441 20 86 24:24.3 7:52/M
14 Nathaniel Lombardo 833 20 88 24:30.9 7:54/M
15 Joshua Rhodes Vidor TX 430 22 96 24:56.8 8:03/M
16 Steven Howard Broussard LA 1036 24 99 25:04.9 8:05/M
17 Kendall Johnson 685 24 104 25:11.6 8:07/M
18 Stefan Cloeren 848 21 107 25:23.7 8:11/M
19 John Menkin 617 23 110 25:28.5 8:13/M
20 Charles Walker 913 20 120 25:38.7 8:16/M
21 Blake Corley 572 23 126 25:52.9 8:21/M
22 Drew Fisher 209 23 128 25:56.6 8:22/M
23 Reise Byrd 458 23 139 26:24.0 8:31/M
24 Doug McRoberts Lumberton TX 971 24 158 27:19.1 8:49/M
25 Kyle Kearns 831 20 163 27:47.5 8:58/M
26 Trey Westfall 724 24 171 28:03.8 9:03/M
27 Trey Terracina 1074 21 191 29:09.3 9:24/M
28 Colby Hargrave 461 24 194 29:19.4 9:27/M
29 Michael Alldredge 372 21 225 31:13.8 10:04/M
30 Russell Alphin Nederland TX 229 20 232 31:35.0 10:11/M
31 Drew Miller 790 23 245 32:03.7 10:20/M
32 Gabriel Harris 267 23 246 32:06.8 10:21/M
33 Brandon Williams Baton Rouge LA 1006 24 257 32:38.3 10:32/M
34 Patrick Todd 1090 24 262 33:12.8 10:43/M
35 Skyler Porras 1047 20 266 33:21.4 10:45/M
36 Derek Barger 991 20 281 35:09.7 11:20/M
37 Keyton Porras 1045 22 296 35:40.9 11:30/M
38 Joshua Zuniga 933 21 297 35:41.7 11:31/M
39 Aaron Harrell 228 24 312 37:22.7 12:03/M
40 Brentley Hunt 474 21 323 38:31.7 12:25/M
41 Austin Freeman 889 20 340 41:48.7 13:29/M
42 Daniel Kemp 109 23 345 42:26.7 13:41/M
43 Scott Kearns 830 23 350 43:17.2 13:58/M
44 Ben Yett 451 20 369 47:45.5 15:24/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonatan Sevilla Port Arthur TX 693 27 13 20:25.8 6:35/M
2 Zach Stiles 354 26 19 20:52.7 6:44/M
3 Scott Meyer 207 27 23 21:07.5 6:49/M
4 Joshua Henry Silsbee TX 446 29 26 21:19.5 6:53/M
5 Chad Broussard Lafayette LA 942 27 41 22:20.3 7:12/M
6 Jeremy Mickle 1052 26 50 22:48.2 7:21/M
7 Ramiro Sanchez 86 27 51 22:53.8 7:23/M
8 Timothy Hanan 882 27 58 23:21.3 7:32/M
9 Humberto Salazar Beaumont TX 356 27 79 24:00.3 7:45/M
10 Ryan Thompson Nederland TX 306 25 80 24:01.4 7:45/M
11 Derek Fasulo 16 28 84 24:11.5 7:48/M
12 Casey Stevens 985 29 90 24:35.0 7:56/M
13 Robert Thornton 419 27 98 25:04.7 8:05/M
14 Clifton English Vidor TX 539 28 122 25:45.1 8:18/M
15 Randy Wofford Port Arthur TX 498 28 127 25:53.4 8:21/M
16 Steven Dahl 805 29 132 26:05.7 8:25/M
17 Ray Woodcock Groves TX 694 28 134 26:08.2 8:26/M
18 Steven Coleman 810 28 135 26:12.3 8:27/M
19 Adam Wallace Port Neches TX 502 29 136 26:12.4 8:27/M
20 Scott Meeks 1060 28 141 26:25.7 8:31/M
21 Scott Williams Bridge City TX 798 25 142 26:26.2 8:32/M
22 Mack Contento 1049 27 144 26:29.0 8:33/M
23 Nevin Partain Bridge City TX 212 29 149 26:53.1 8:40/M
24 Russ Chandler 1065 29 186 28:49.5 9:18/M
25 Casey Grammier 508 26 189 29:07.6 9:24/M
26 Michael Hackbarth 875 29 197 29:41.2 9:35/M
27 Daniel Darder 201 28 200 29:46.2 9:36/M
28 Charles Vincent 1072 26 203 29:51.9 9:38/M
29 Troy Bernhardt 604 29 206 30:01.3 9:41/M
30 Andrew Mambretti 1043 26 207 30:02.7 9:41/M
31 Will Goodson Bridge City TX 592 29 211 30:36.8 9:52/M
32 Donald Hearn 263 29 214 30:49.0 9:56/M
33 James Rogers Baton Rouge LA 553 25 226 31:15.5 10:05/M
34 Dusty Dubois 177 26 229 31:18.1 10:06/M
35 Daren Frasier Nederland TX 691 28 233 31:35.8 10:11/M
36 Shannon Buckley 1085 27 238 31:48.6 10:15/M
37 Tyler Brackeen 749 26 242 32:00.9 10:19/M
38 Chad Dubois 125 25 248 32:10.0 10:23/M
39 Michael Mudd 1066 29 249 32:14.6 10:24/M
40 Paul Talbot 1003 29 252 32:30.6 10:29/M
41 Mitchell Normand 245 27 256 32:36.2 10:31/M
42 Ryan Schaper 490 29 269 33:40.7 10:52/M
43 Matthew Fitzgerald 663 27 273 34:10.3 11:01/M
44 Bradley Kerl 964 26 275 34:19.8 11:04/M
45 Bryan Hunt 880 27 286 35:19.8 11:24/M
46 Katelin Hunt 881 26 287 35:20.6 11:24/M
47 Cody Clark 1075 25 291 35:26.9 11:26/M
48 Dwight Moore 261 28 295 35:40.8 11:30/M
49 Adam Shafer 411 29 303 36:41.0 11:50/M
50 Jacob Brewer 509 26 305 36:43.2 11:51/M
51 Mark Romero Lumberton TX 167 27 330 39:08.0 12:37/M
52 Austin Gaspard 328 26 339 41:41.9 13:27/M
53 Taylor Guidry Friendswood TX 247 27 351 43:37.1 14:04/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Sanchez 179 30 8 19:14.6 6:12/M
2 Brian Schlesinger 761 33 9 19:42.7 6:21/M
3 Jeremy Franks 722 31 15 20:41.7 6:40/M
4 Michael Lee Baton Rouge LA 936 31 18 20:51.5 6:44/M
5 Justin Gibbons 396 32 31 21:44.9 7:01/M
6 Cody Harper Orange TX 536 30 43 22:23.3 7:13/M
7 Drew Barnes 566 31 46 22:43.3 7:20/M
8 Chris Ayers 257 34 48 22:45.5 7:20/M
9 David Thornes 121 32 65 23:35.0 7:36/M
10 Austin Westbrook 1044 30 69 23:40.5 7:38/M
11 Jason Chapman 364 33 72 23:43.9 7:39/M
12 Charles Sanders Glynn LA 645 34 76 23:46.1 7:40/M
13 Ronnie Venza Port Arthur TX 920 32 85 24:15.2 7:49/M
14 Will Jaeger 921 32 100 25:06.0 8:06/M
15 Dan Mochen 335 31 109 25:27.7 8:13/M
16 Curtis Stafford 426 30 116 25:36.0 8:15/M
17 Jay Odom Vidor TX 472 31 117 25:36.8 8:15/M
18 Joel Smith 341 31 124 25:49.4 8:20/M
19 Justin Allen 1058 34 166 27:55.9 9:00/M
20 Ryan Erwin 757 30 170 28:03.7 9:03/M
21 Jeremy Wallace 475 34 177 28:17.9 9:07/M
22 Michael Nelson Baton Rouge LA 19 32 184 28:40.7 9:15/M
23 Ford Dishman 1067 30 187 28:58.7 9:21/M
24 Lee Bergeron 547 30 196 29:31.4 9:31/M
25 Bryan Gohlke 460 33 198 29:44.7 9:35/M
26 David Die Nederland TX 333 31 210 30:33.5 9:51/M
27 Kristopher Creel 351 32 215 30:51.2 9:57/M
28 Lynn Denham 843 31 216 30:56.8 9:59/M
29 Steven Wood 821 33 217 30:57.2 9:59/M
30 Brent Dyson 1064 30 223 31:11.4 10:04/M
31 Kasey Brough 859 30 227 31:15.9 10:05/M
32 Jared Wood 158 32 228 31:16.4 10:05/M
33 Aaron Spiegel Nederland TX 235 30 231 31:31.1 10:10/M
34 Baxter Smoak 123 30 234 31:39.8 10:13/M
35 Jesse Santana 204 34 236 31:44.4 10:14/M
36 Cody Hensley 83 30 241 31:54.4 10:17/M
37 Damien Sykes 424 34 243 32:02.9 10:20/M
38 Shannon Woodard Bridge City TX 571 32 265 33:19.6 10:45/M
39 Josh McCullough Bridge City TX 444 31 268 33:39.5 10:51/M
40 John Courts 1068 33 271 33:53.6 10:56/M
41 Trey Karr 697 33 290 35:25.2 11:25/M
42 Shaun Fink 823 33 292 35:33.2 11:28/M
43 Brian Sheehan 606 31 301 36:28.2 11:46/M
44 Willie Gillis 308 32 304 36:42.1 11:50/M
45 Ryan Deloney 353 30 309 36:50.9 11:53/M
46 Chris Spears 795 30 314 37:30.8 12:06/M
47 Nick Laprocina 249 32 315 37:33.7 12:07/M
48 Brian Joubert 1030 34 318 37:44.8 12:10/M
49 Luke Young 729 31 321 38:22.0 12:23/M
50 Justin Jennings Orange TX 705 31 322 38:23.1 12:23/M
51 Hank Hargraves Bullard TX 9 34 327 38:57.0 12:34/M
52 Chad Hawthorne 39 32 349 43:02.2 13:53/M
53 Michael Cramer 989 32 352 44:08.6 14:14/M
54 Nick Plessala 155 31 357 44:38.1 14:24/M
55 Derek Shelander 632 31 364 46:17.9 14:56/M
56 John Carpenter 326 33 389 51:56.6 16:45/M
57 Hector Maldonado 919 30 396 52:50.9 17:03/M
58 Jonathon Deckert 620 34 403 56:42.1 18:17/M
59 Jeremy Brottem 237 31 408 58:15.1 18:47/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Erwin 33 35 2 17:56.9 5:47/M
2 Jerry Sonnier Beaumont TX 195 36 10 19:43.7 6:22/M
3 Roberto Diaz 797 37 55 23:09.1 7:28/M
4 Billy Meche 809 37 60 23:25.5 7:33/M
5 Carlo Sangil 695 36 63 23:33.9 7:36/M
6 Ray Jones 607 38 70 23:42.7 7:39/M
7 Nick Strickland 649 36 87 24:25.9 7:53/M
8 Keith Nicholson 313 38 95 24:56.1 8:03/M
9 David White Bridge City TX 735 38 103 25:11.1 8:07/M
10 Gerard Marichal 770 35 105 25:19.4 8:10/M
11 Ben Sherrod 1012 36 106 25:23.6 8:11/M
12 Beall Sherrod 1011 35 108 25:25.3 8:12/M
13 Michael Ballard 934 38 125 25:51.8 8:20/M
14 Stacy Smith 374 38 152 26:59.4 8:42/M
15 William Cheshire 768 37 161 27:33.5 8:53/M
16 Alberto Elefano 1083 36 165 27:52.3 8:59/M
17 Mark Ratcliff 969 38 176 28:16.1 9:07/M
18 Joe Nguyen 190 35 235 31:39.9 10:13/M
19 Bryan Denison Lumberton TX 222 37 250 32:23.0 10:27/M
20 Tommy Winfrey 1071 36 251 32:27.0 10:28/M
21 Rob George 891 35 285 35:18.5 11:23/M
22 Sebastian Lopez Jr 771 35 300 36:02.3 11:37/M
23 Billy Brennan Port Arthur TX 322 38 308 36:50.3 11:53/M
24 Jeremy Patin 152 35 310 36:52.2 11:54/M
25 William Jenkins 45 37 316 37:34.5 12:07/M
26 Patrick Brown 183 38 320 38:21.1 12:22/M
27 Jared Bush 74 36 324 38:44.1 12:30/M
28 Rhett Sanders 309 35 331 39:15.5 12:40/M
29 Rodel Faller 716 37 333 39:32.8 12:45/M
30 Stephanie Gertz 742 35 347 42:53.4 13:50/M
31 Kris O'Brien 1038 38 377 48:58.6 15:48/M
32 Hugo Sanchez Lumberton TX 81 37 384 51:32.4 16:37/M
33 Chase Dodson 191 36 391 52:29.0 16:56/M
34 Neil Mireles Beaumont TX 642 38 398 53:50.6 17:22/M
35 Shawn Gilmer 856 36 401 54:35.2 17:36/M
36 Stuart Schreiber 549 36 402 56:18.2 18:10/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Waldrop Lumberton TX 886 42 39 22:16.5 7:11/M
2 Allan Carreon 373 43 40 22:18.6 7:12/M
3 Slade Green 901 42 45 22:39.9 7:18/M
4 Loyd Smith 986 40 68 23:36.6 7:37/M
5 David Sonnier Beaumont TX 32 40 83 24:09.5 7:47/M
6 Scott White Bridge City TX 1093 43 89 24:31.2 7:55/M
7 Michael Arnold 957 41 93 24:54.1 8:02/M
8 Laurence Cayetano 630 43 112 25:29.5 8:13/M
9 Kelley Moore Groves TX 79 40 113 25:32.0 8:14/M
10 Chris Evans Lake Charles LA 219 40 114 25:32.2 8:14/M
11 Larry Chatagnier 55 42 123 25:48.6 8:19/M
12 David Mason Baton Rouge LA 117 41 130 26:01.6 8:24/M
13 James Manucy 847 40 138 26:23.4 8:31/M
14 Tim Byerly 1054 43 146 26:33.6 8:34/M
15 Paul Washburn 679 41 153 27:02.5 8:43/M
16 Gilbert Mejia 133 43 160 27:26.2 8:51/M
17 Jonathan Zarate Beaumont TX 43 41 193 29:16.8 9:26/M
18 Paul Placette 265 43 205 29:55.2 9:39/M
19 Pete Jacobs 738 40 244 32:02.9 10:20/M
20 Ted Adams 863 40 259 32:48.9 10:35/M
21 Scott Burns 417 41 267 33:33.9 10:49/M
22 Eddie Strickland 842 41 276 34:26.6 11:06/M
23 Jeff Graham 50 44 278 34:35.2 11:09/M
24 Patrick Donart 437 40 280 35:03.7 11:18/M
25 John Puckett 706 40 319 38:03.3 12:16/M
26 Tommy May Winnie TX 29 44 329 39:03.4 12:36/M
27 Robert Hickman 95 44 343 42:13.4 13:37/M
28 Mark Shanning 639 43 344 42:14.1 13:37/M
29 Mike Wright 361 44 367 47:08.1 15:12/M
30 Clarence Huckaby Bridge City TX 730 41 371 47:58.1 15:28/M
31 Michael Fontenot Opelousas LA 464 40 375 48:30.0 15:39/M
32 Steven Daniel 409 42 383 51:28.6 16:36/M
33 Shannon Jacobs Bridge City TX 550 43 406 57:29.6 18:33/M
34 Wayne Tyler 612 41 407 58:14.2 18:47/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Vilas 943 49 20 20:54.3 6:45/M
2 Jon Burris 292 45 77 23:57.5 7:44/M
3 Jeff Grigsby 1327 47 92 24:46.1 7:59/M
4 Rob Block 456 47 94 24:54.2 8:02/M
5 Chris Hugon 668 49 101 25:08.0 8:06/M
6 Steve Couture Orange TX 687 46 140 26:24.7 8:31/M
7 Stacey Cude 597 45 148 26:41.6 8:36/M
8 Trent Bond 546 48 157 27:18.9 8:48/M
9 Jack Moore 317 49 162 27:42.4 8:56/M
10 Bryan Booker 259 48 167 27:59.6 9:02/M
11 Martin Fontenot 1010 49 188 29:06.5 9:23/M
12 Mark Beaty 330 47 199 29:45.4 9:36/M
13 David Packard 319 46 208 30:13.2 9:45/M
14 Bruce Benson 740 46 218 31:00.6 10:00/M
15 Eldon Albanese 383 47 230 31:19.8 10:06/M
16 Michael Thompson Shreveport LA 216 47 255 32:36.0 10:31/M
17 Kavin Watson 819 45 282 35:12.7 11:21/M
18 Ronald Zank 412 48 298 35:56.0 11:35/M
19 Stan Packard 253 47 311 37:10.2 11:59/M
20 Wade Harris Lumberton TX 10 45 326 38:56.8 12:34/M
21 Todd Madden 999 46 332 39:27.6 12:44/M
22 Kevin Brown 100 45 335 39:55.6 12:53/M
23 Timothy Rhodes 479 49 337 40:17.6 13:00/M
24 Tim Germany 60 49 342 42:03.9 13:34/M
25 Alex Stelly 282 46 372 48:15.0 15:34/M
26 Richard Sledz 600 46 374 48:29.2 15:38/M
27 Terry Lafleur 144 49 388 51:56.2 16:45/M
28 Robert Bierbaum Lumberton TX 505 47 394 52:47.3 17:02/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Bienvenu Bridge City TX 215 54 33 21:51.9 7:03/M
2 Buddy Howlett 358 54 53 23:00.0 7:25/M
3 Mike Roebuck 781 51 74 23:45.7 7:40/M
4 Randy Butler Lumberton TX 808 52 81 24:02.8 7:45/M
5 Roy Fisher 211 53 147 26:39.9 8:36/M
6 Chris Hale 871 50 155 27:14.3 8:47/M
7 Craig Kearns Bridge City TX 829 54 169 28:01.0 9:02/M
8 Bobby Wappler Beaumont TX 483 53 178 28:19.0 9:08/M
9 Charles Smith Beaumont TX 442 52 201 29:46.8 9:36/M
10 Matt Taylor Starkville MS 517 52 209 30:15.9 9:45/M
11 Joe Bleuel 982 51 212 30:37.7 9:53/M
12 Wes Sanderson Nederland TX 994 53 264 33:17.6 10:44/M
13 Alan Cramer 655 52 270 33:47.7 10:54/M
14 Clayton Shaw 522 52 299 36:00.5 11:37/M
15 Wayne Jarnagin 497 54 354 44:24.5 14:19/M
16 Scott Street Port Arthur TX 375 51 355 44:27.4 14:20/M
17 Chester Jourdan 171 53 361 45:29.9 14:40/M
18 Dan Lipnick 390 54 379 49:10.7 15:52/M
19 Cedric Runnels Beaumont TX 163 51 380 50:18.4 16:14/M
20 James Kerl 961 53 386 51:51.4 16:44/M
21 Dan Kemp 107 51 392 52:45.8 17:01/M
22 Roy West 303 51 400 54:26.3 17:34/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmie Avera 69 59 91 24:45.4 7:59/M
2 Steve Bennett 1084 56 145 26:32.9 8:34/M
3 Robert Hambright 893 56 168 28:00.6 9:02/M
4 Eugene Shafer 573 55 182 28:37.4 9:14/M
5 Ovie Powell Orange TX 143 58 202 29:50.4 9:37/M
6 David Short 469 59 219 31:04.6 10:01/M
7 Rick Szalach 627 55 220 31:04.9 10:01/M
8 Carl Spiegel 226 57 237 31:46.6 10:15/M
9 Adolph Tingan 635 59 239 31:48.7 10:15/M
10 Tim Walker 618 59 260 32:53.4 10:36/M
11 Grady Gibbons 387 55 261 32:57.6 10:38/M
12 Steve Stoma 997 55 263 33:13.9 10:43/M
13 Gene Patranella 903 55 274 34:13.6 11:02/M
14 Hector Leano 8 59 279 34:59.3 11:17/M
15 Don Barnes 565 59 283 35:14.9 11:22/M
16 Lanston Fall Orange TX 562 56 288 35:20.9 11:24/M
17 Tony Herrington 22 59 294 35:37.6 11:29/M
18 Frank Calvert 754 57 373 48:24.6 15:37/M
19 Wayne Margolis 65 59 390 51:59.2 16:46/M
20 Rocky Chase 371 59 393 52:46.7 17:01/M
21 Norman Campbell 172 59 397 53:48.0 17:21/M
22 Allen Gylnquist 951 55 399 53:55.2 17:24/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clarence Stephenson 983 60 131 26:05.1 8:25/M
2 Guy Goodson Bridge City TX 590 61 181 28:31.8 9:12/M
3 John Reimers 293 62 284 35:15.5 11:22/M
4 Estes Lawton 241 63 307 36:48.4 11:52/M
5 Murphy McFadden 290 63 366 47:03.2 15:11/M
 

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rupert Ellis Lumberton TX 973 71 185 28:42.0 9:15/M
2 Paul Moore 779 65 258 32:42.3 10:33/M
3 William Romero 825 65 277 34:29.1 11:07/M
4 Nick Lampson 743 67 328 39:00.7 12:35/M
5 Jefferey Herr 929 65 341 41:57.1 13:32/M
6 Jim Wright 360 68 363 46:17.1 14:56/M
7 Wesley Broussard 1032 68 395 52:50.4 17:03/M
8 Burt Gabbert 661 66 404 56:57.3 18:22/M
9 Victor Fermo 939 67 405 56:58.8 18:23/M
10 Ray Taylor 514 82 409 1:04:01.4 20:39/M

*Overall place within gender.