2012 Triangle Therapeutics Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Results By Fleboeuf@aol.com

5K Participants

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsey Young 937 19 F 1 Top Fin 19:10.0 19:10.6 0:00.6 6:11/M
2 Laura Paulus 17 25 F 1/93 25-29 20:23.8 21:10.3 0:46.5 6:35/M
3 Dianna Erwin 34 30 F 1/86 30-34 20:40.1 20:41.4 0:01.3 6:40/M
4 Amber Oleksy 187 25 F 2/93 25-29 20:44.0 20:45.4 0:01.3 6:41/M
5 Morgan Moore Kountze TX 262 28 F 3/93 25-29 20:58.4 21:00.9 0:02.5 6:46/M
6 Robin Strickland 648 33 F 2/86 30-34 22:09.9 22:24.2 0:14.3 7:09/M
7 Bailey Waldrop Lumberton TX 883 13 F 1/36 10-14 22:22.7 22:25.8 0:03.1 7:13/M
8 Amanda Britnell Orange TX 966 29 F 4/93 25-29 22:36.5 22:45.2 0:08.7 7:17/M
9 Kimberly Gann 485 12 F 2/36 10-14 22:46.9 23:05.8 0:18.8 7:21/M
10 Morgan Jones Port Neches TX 552 24 F 1/79 20-24 22:48.7 22:53.4 0:04.6 7:21/M
11 Melanie Holland Nome TX 47 52 F 1 Top Fin 23:19.8 23:23.8 0:03.9 7:31/M
12 Christa Szalach 628 18 F 1/41 15-19 23:20.8 23:30.4 0:09.6 7:32/M
13 Audrey Albanese Beaumont TX 382 12 F 3/36 10-14 23:24.2 23:27.9 0:03.7 7:33/M
14 Jennifer Holly 462 36 F 1/65 35-39 23:24.7 23:30.6 0:05.8 7:33/M
15 Kasidy Hayes 733 19 F 2/41 15-19 23:26.1 23:42.3 0:16.2 7:34/M
16 Kelli Medina 325 34 F 3/86 30-34 23:30.7 23:36.9 0:06.1 7:35/M
17 Nikki Leano 3 14 F 4/36 10-14 23:45.3 24:40.3 0:54.9 7:40/M
18 Cathy Broussard Lafayette LA 874 34 F 4/86 30-34 23:52.3 24:08.8 0:16.5 7:42/M
19 Shelby McMillan 927 15 F 3/41 15-19 24:09.3 24:16.2 0:06.9 7:47/M
20 Courtney Wilson 660 27 F 5/93 25-29 24:19.4 24:24.7 0:05.3 7:51/M
21 Tonia Gann 486 36 F 2/65 35-39 24:20.6 24:40.3 0:19.6 7:51/M
22 Colleen Bauer 718 22 F 2/79 20-24 24:25.9 24:50.1 0:24.2 7:53/M
23 Theresa Brough Beaumont TX 541 28 F 6/93 25-29 24:28.9 24:34.1 0:05.1 7:54/M
24 Angela Royer 448 20 F 3/79 20-24 24:34.1 24:40.8 0:06.6 7:55/M
25 Christina Packard 318 14 F 5/36 10-14 24:49.8 25:10.4 0:20.5 8:00/M
26 Julie Garcia Port Neches TX 433 25 F 7/93 25-29 24:54.6 24:59.3 0:04.6 8:02/M
27 Andrea Sauerwein 139 22 F 4/79 20-24 25:03.9 25:32.4 0:28.4 8:05/M
28 Lilly Sachitano 557 12 F 6/36 10-14 25:07.1 25:17.3 0:10.2 8:06/M
29 Adrian Hugon 669 20 F 5/79 20-24 25:08.2 25:25.2 0:16.9 8:06/M
30 Abby Maxwell 346 18 F 4/41 15-19 25:09.5 25:37.2 0:27.7 8:07/M
31 Vanessa Danos 71 28 F 8/93 25-29 25:11.5 25:32.1 0:20.5 8:07/M
32 Dulce De Los Reyes 217 10 F 7/36 10-14 25:14.3 25:47.8 0:33.5 8:08/M
33 Morgan Sheffler 769 24 F 6/79 20-24 25:19.1 25:31.1 0:11.9 8:10/M
34 Caitlyn Trepess 277 20 F 7/79 20-24 25:26.0 25:56.6 0:30.5 8:12/M
35 Kelly Trepess 278 22 F 8/79 20-24 25:26.7 25:57.3 0:30.6 8:12/M
36 Olivia Lombardo 713 14 F 8/36 10-14 25:37.2 26:41.9 1:04.7 8:16/M
37 Kaitlyn Gann 484 10 F 9/36 10-14 25:37.2 25:57.8 0:20.5 8:16/M
38 Mallery Sullivan 744 24 F 9/79 20-24 25:39.8 25:57.3 0:17.5 8:16/M
39 Casey Stafford 425 28 F 9/93 25-29 25:40.1 25:53.3 0:13.2 8:17/M
40 Christi McConathy Lumberton TX 993 33 F 5/86 30-34 25:46.7 26:00.6 0:13.8 8:19/M
41 Heather Young Hamshire TX 1004 29 F 10/93 25-29 25:48.0 26:16.7 0:28.7 8:19/M
42 Taryn Chatagnier Groves TX 53 8 F 1/15 1- 9 25:48.4 27:02.2 1:13.8 8:19/M
43 John Cooper 476 20 F 10/79 20-24 25:53.3 28:03.3 2:09.9 8:21/M
44 Laura Stoma 386 22 F 11/79 20-24 25:54.0 26:18.9 0:24.8 8:21/M
45 Kristine Banks 804 32 F 6/86 30-34 25:56.5 26:25.4 0:28.9 8:22/M
46 Natalie Mason 119 9 F 2/15 1- 9 26:00.6 26:27.9 0:27.3 8:23/M
47 Cheri Freeman Beaumont TX 296 43 F 1/46 40-44 26:02.8 26:25.6 0:22.7 8:24/M
48 Clarissa Urban 1005 23 F 12/79 20-24 26:05.7 26:34.4 0:28.6 8:25/M
49 Kristi Sonnier Beaumont TX 31 37 F 3/65 35-39 26:06.2 26:28.7 0:22.4 8:25/M
50 Shelley Trepess 276 50 F 1 Top Fin 26:07.0 26:38.6 0:31.6 8:25/M
51 Ashley Richard Port Allen LA 1009 29 F 11/93 25-29 26:07.3 26:31.7 0:24.4 8:25/M
52 Breanne Johnson 684 21 F 13/79 20-24 26:11.7 27:11.9 1:00.1 8:27/M
53 Elizabeth Miller 670 46 F 1/31 45-49 26:11.8 26:25.6 0:13.8 8:27/M
54 Andrea Neild Bridge City TX 682 29 F 12/93 25-29 26:13.6 26:20.3 0:06.7 8:27/M
55 Caitlen Thody 397 14 F 10/36 10-14 26:14.4 26:30.7 0:16.3 8:28/M
56 Phoebe Hambright 894 18 F 5/41 15-19 26:16.1 27:41.6 1:25.4 8:28/M
57 Kemmerley Evans 1080 20 F 14/79 20-24 26:25.3 27:10.1 0:44.8 8:31/M
58 Martha Hilton Houston TX 331 49 F 2/31 45-49 26:36.6 28:51.5 2:14.9 8:35/M
59 Erin Shorts 511 24 F 15/79 20-24 26:40.4 27:23.5 0:43.1 8:36/M
60 Amber Altemose 603 28 F 13/93 25-29 26:47.7 27:12.9 0:25.2 8:38/M
61 Peyton Mallonee 792 12 F 11/36 10-14 26:52.9 27:36.5 0:43.6 8:40/M
62 Tricia Sanders 310 32 F 7/86 30-34 26:53.3 27:06.1 0:12.7 8:40/M
63 Meegan Coleman Bridge City TX 811 29 F 14/93 25-29 26:59.1 27:45.6 0:46.4 8:42/M
64 Brandi Chapman 365 29 F 15/93 25-29 27:01.3 27:21.6 0:20.3 8:43/M
65 Zoe Tallidis 321 27 F 16/93 25-29 27:02.6 27:32.1 0:29.5 8:43/M
66 Megan Griffith 793 22 F 16/79 20-24 27:03.7 27:47.6 0:43.9 8:44/M
67 Victoria Margolis Nederland TX 63 17 F 6/41 15-19 27:09.4 27:41.4 0:31.9 8:45/M
68 Alyssa Ybarra 289 10 F 12/36 10-14 27:09.8 27:44.1 0:34.3 8:45/M
69 Abigail Mejia 131 21 F 17/79 20-24 27:10.8 27:14.4 0:03.5 8:46/M
70 Krista Oliphant 896 37 F 4/65 35-39 27:14.8 27:20.6 0:05.7 8:47/M
71 Ashley Washburn 678 28 F 17/93 25-29 27:16.3 28:16.8 1:00.4 8:48/M
72 Sally Lombardo 712 53 F 1/38 50-54 27:16.9 28:19.6 1:02.6 8:48/M
73 Juana Fraser 1063 58 F 1/26 55-59 27:17.5 27:31.3 0:13.8 8:48/M
74 Kaylie Smith 1078 11 F 13/36 10-14 27:19.6 27:53.6 0:33.9 8:49/M
75 Teri Wilson 434 53 F 2/38 50-54 27:24.0 27:39.3 0:15.3 8:50/M
76 Crystal Vice 1079 30 F 8/86 30-34 27:28.0 28:30.1 1:02.1 8:52/M
77 Pamela Penner 520 34 F 9/86 30-34 27:31.8 28:38.5 1:06.7 8:53/M
78 Taylor Medina 623 19 F 7/41 15-19 27:36.1 27:42.7 0:06.5 8:54/M
79 Debbie Harris Lumberton TX 12 44 F 2/46 40-44 27:45.5 29:07.2 1:21.7 8:57/M
80 Christa Wofford Port Arthur TX 499 26 F 18/93 25-29 27:45.5 28:26.1 0:40.5 8:57/M
81 Mandy Fortenberry 445 34 F 10/86 30-34 27:48.7 28:23.5 0:34.7 8:58/M
82 Brittany Stephenson Groves TX 984 28 F 19/93 25-29 27:48.8 28:56.1 1:07.3 8:58/M
83 Misti Sanchez 1233 27 F 20/93 25-29 27:55.8 27:57.9 0:02.1 9:00/M
84 Selena Packard 252 12 F 14/36 10-14 27:58.5 28:18.8 0:20.3 9:01/M
85 Tracie Mooney 1002 26 F 21/93 25-29 28:00.1 28:39.5 0:39.4 9:02/M
86 Hannah Ashabranner 698 20 F 18/79 20-24 28:01.6 28:08.8 0:07.2 9:02/M
87 Shawn Hudson 414 35 F 5/65 35-39 28:02.4 29:08.9 1:06.4 9:03/M
88 Janelle Young 1091 33 F 11/86 30-34 28:08.2 28:14.1 0:05.9 9:05/M
89 Drew Boullion 467 8 F 3/15 1- 9 28:21.9 28:43.4 0:21.5 9:09/M
90 Amber Woodard Bridge City TX 570 32 F 12/86 30-34 28:22.1 29:30.6 1:08.5 9:09/M
91 Pam Leblanc Prairieville LA 766 33 F 13/86 30-34 28:22.4 28:25.8 0:03.3 9:09/M
92 Brandy Trahan Nederland TX 30 32 F 14/86 30-34 28:23.9 29:32.1 1:08.1 9:09/M
93 Cheyenne Jannise 827 23 F 19/79 20-24 28:24.1 29:07.8 0:43.7 9:10/M
94 Carrie Cunningham 801 46 F 3/31 45-49 28:26.5 29:50.3 1:23.8 9:10/M
95 Laura Mochen 336 32 F 15/86 30-34 28:27.3 29:19.5 0:52.1 9:11/M
96 Jennifer Nevils 732 35 F 6/65 35-39 28:29.1 29:16.8 0:47.6 9:11/M
97 Natasha Williams 162 28 F 22/93 25-29 28:30.8 29:13.7 0:42.9 9:12/M
98 Julie Clotiaux 315 30 F 16/86 30-34 28:31.1 29:14.6 0:43.4 9:12/M
99 Bailey Boullion Lumberton TX 468 9 F 4/15 1- 9 28:33.0 28:54.4 0:21.3 9:13/M
100 Brittney King Lumberton TX 51 13 F 15/36 10-14 28:34.8 28:48.3 0:13.4 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Carrie Roberts 80 21 F 20/79 20-24 28:40.6 29:09.3 0:28.7 9:15/M
102 Alicia Nelson Silsbee TX 20 30 F 17/86 30-34 28:41.3 29:27.2 0:45.9 9:15/M
103 Jodi Cole 1345 29 F 23/93 25-29 28:41.9 29:14.8 0:32.8 9:15/M
104 Amanda Hoffman 949 34 F 18/86 30-34 28:43.2 29:15.1 0:31.9 9:16/M
105 Tracy Maxwell 347 45 F 4/31 45-49 28:44.4 29:12.4 0:27.9 9:16/M
106 Kimberly Calvert 755 28 F 24/93 25-29 28:45.7 29:17.1 0:31.4 9:16/M
107 Amy Odom Baton Rouge LA 457 33 F 19/86 30-34 28:47.3 29:33.8 0:46.5 9:17/M
108 Christy Wood New Orleans LA 820 32 F 20/86 30-34 28:55.3 29:25.1 0:29.8 9:20/M
109 Holly Brackeen 748 25 F 25/93 25-29 28:57.7 29:19.4 0:21.7 9:20/M
110 Katie Lipnick Fort Worth TX 389 23 F 21/79 20-24 29:03.9 30:36.1 1:32.1 9:22/M
111 Victoria Summers 849 22 F 22/79 20-24 29:04.5 29:15.5 0:10.9 9:23/M
112 Beulah Grant Kountze TX 13 63 F 1/7 60-64 29:05.2 29:08.4 0:03.2 9:23/M
113 Lauren Alphin 533 22 F 23/79 20-24 29:06.3 29:44.7 0:38.3 9:23/M
114 Hailey Leblanc 1041 10 F 16/36 10-14 29:10.2 29:38.6 0:28.4 9:25/M
115 Katrina Alexander 947 43 F 3/46 40-44 29:10.7 29:38.6 0:27.8 9:25/M
116 Karlie Cason 428 30 F 21/86 30-34 29:11.3 30:27.8 1:16.5 9:25/M
117 Debby Szczepanski 686 27 F 26/93 25-29 29:12.2 31:24.4 2:12.1 9:25/M
118 Devin Stelly Beaumont TX 283 43 F 4/46 40-44 29:12.6 29:48.8 0:36.2 9:25/M
119 Angie Bierbaum Lumberton TX 954 15 F 8/41 15-19 29:13.3 30:33.3 1:19.9 9:25/M
120 Lisa Black Bridge City TX 854 39 F 7/65 35-39 29:14.6 30:00.3 0:45.7 9:26/M
121 Alicia Wackenreuter Beaumont TX 666 35 F 8/65 35-39 29:14.8 29:59.6 0:44.7 9:26/M
122 Mary Sturgill Beaumont TX 699 43 F 5/46 40-44 29:19.4 29:48.1 0:28.6 9:27/M
123 Carrie Hightower 615 41 F 6/46 40-44 29:21.8 30:19.6 0:57.7 9:28/M
124 Andrea Bradley 493 41 F 7/46 40-44 29:33.2 29:56.6 0:23.3 9:32/M
125 Erica Cheshire 767 31 F 22/86 30-34 29:37.5 30:24.8 0:47.2 9:33/M
126 Joanna Wortham Bridge City TX 704 31 F 23/86 30-34 29:39.4 29:52.6 0:13.2 9:34/M
127 Mallory Petry 580 26 F 27/93 25-29 29:46.7 30:08.8 0:22.1 9:36/M
128 Sarah Hayden 987 30 F 24/86 30-34 29:46.7 30:32.6 0:45.8 9:36/M
129 Judy Decuir Nederland TX 316 56 F 2/26 55-59 29:47.2 30:02.5 0:15.3 9:36/M
130 Camille Camacho 202 28 F 28/93 25-29 29:50.6 30:18.4 0:27.7 9:37/M
131 Juje Leano Nederland TX 5 19 F 9/41 15-19 29:51.6 30:46.6 0:54.9 9:38/M
132 Kelly Herr 928 44 F 8/46 40-44 29:52.8 31:56.9 2:04.1 9:38/M
133 Cela Leano 6 21 F 24/79 20-24 29:53.2 30:47.3 0:54.1 9:38/M
134 Alicia Placette Nederland TX 266 39 F 9/65 35-39 29:54.6 30:54.6 0:59.9 9:39/M
135 Jayme Toeppich 512 24 F 25/79 20-24 29:55.2 30:40.8 0:45.6 9:39/M
136 Meagan Adams 1023 26 F 29/93 25-29 29:55.3 30:15.2 0:19.8 9:39/M
137 Kasie Busby 141 24 F 26/79 20-24 29:56.2 30:22.7 0:26.5 9:39/M
138 Bailey Taubert 677 17 F 10/41 15-19 29:56.3 31:59.2 2:02.9 9:39/M
139 Courtney Rhodes 535 26 F 30/93 25-29 29:56.6 32:14.3 2:17.7 9:39/M
140 Amybeth Morrison 568 35 F 10/65 35-39 29:58.3 31:56.1 1:57.7 9:40/M
141 Alison Fontenot 489 31 F 25/86 30-34 29:58.4 30:46.3 0:47.8 9:40/M
142 Kellye Badon 745 47 F 5/31 45-49 30:01.1 30:45.9 0:44.7 9:41/M
143 Becky Howlett Vidor TX 357 52 F 3/38 50-54 30:01.2 30:38.1 0:36.8 9:41/M
144 Sarah Parmer 422 53 F 4/38 50-54 30:01.6 30:45.9 0:44.2 9:41/M
145 Lindsay McPayne 739 28 F 31/93 25-29 30:02.3 30:11.1 0:08.8 9:41/M
146 Heather Bergeron 703 36 F 11/65 35-39 30:02.4 30:11.1 0:08.6 9:41/M
147 Kim Spittler 653 25 F 32/93 25-29 30:06.3 30:56.9 0:50.5 9:43/M
148 Sharon Mathews 35 50 F 5/38 50-54 30:10.4 31:47.9 1:37.4 9:44/M
149 Haley Coleman 873 11 F 17/36 10-14 30:14.0 30:42.3 0:28.2 9:45/M
150 Beth Rankin 855 27 F 33/93 25-29 30:21.4 30:37.5 0:16.1 9:47/M
151 Jacquetta Walker 911 43 F 9/46 40-44 30:21.7 30:46.6 0:24.9 9:47/M
152 Jaylene Carr Beaumont TX 667 50 F 6/38 50-54 30:22.3 31:07.5 0:45.2 9:48/M
153 Kim Richardson 680 29 F 34/93 25-29 30:23.2 31:24.1 1:00.9 9:48/M
154 Chesne Wallace Port Neches TX 501 29 F 35/93 25-29 30:31.7 31:11.1 0:39.4 9:51/M
155 Audie Rogers Sour Lake TX 1095 8 F 5/15 1- 9 30:35.4 31:09.9 0:34.4 9:52/M
156 Tiffany Beaty 329 42 F 10/46 40-44 30:43.4 32:16.8 1:33.4 9:55/M
157 Trisha Barnes 87 27 F 36/93 25-29 30:44.8 31:36.3 0:51.5 9:55/M
158 Andrea Mason 118 8 F 6/15 1- 9 30:45.1 31:12.3 0:27.2 9:55/M
159 Kay Short Bridge City TX 470 53 F 7/38 50-54 30:45.4 32:29.1 1:43.6 9:55/M
160 Maryann Mason 120 40 F 11/46 40-44 30:45.7 31:12.6 0:26.8 9:55/M
161 Shannon Sain 839 19 F 11/41 15-19 30:46.0 30:56.5 0:10.4 9:55/M
162 Barbara Mallonee 791 50 F 8/38 50-54 30:46.6 31:30.8 0:44.2 9:55/M
163 Tammy Sain 840 44 F 12/46 40-44 30:47.2 30:57.6 0:10.4 9:56/M
164 Megan Mickle 1051 28 F 37/93 25-29 30:49.3 31:04.6 0:15.2 9:56/M
165 Sarah Wells 264 30 F 26/86 30-34 30:50.1 31:56.3 1:06.1 9:57/M
166 Callie Gallier 525 31 F 27/86 30-34 30:51.5 31:28.4 0:36.9 9:57/M
167 Jayden Dilbeck 345 10 F 18/36 10-14 30:54.1 32:33.8 1:39.7 9:58/M
168 Brook Wommack Port Neches TX 676 38 F 12/65 35-39 30:58.4 33:00.9 2:02.4 9:59/M
169 Courtney Keeney 683 31 F 28/86 30-34 30:59.1 33:02.3 2:03.2 10:00/M
170 Jamie Damrel Vidor TX 540 33 F 29/86 30-34 31:06.0 31:58.6 0:52.6 10:02/M
171 Kassi Harmon Lumberton TX 323 35 F 13/65 35-39 31:09.4 32:38.7 1:29.3 10:03/M
172 Katie Brown 413 23 F 27/79 20-24 31:15.7 31:54.5 0:38.8 10:05/M
173 Lisa Manning 157 33 F 30/86 30-34 31:16.3 32:33.9 1:17.5 10:05/M
174 Mary Touchstone 180 50 F 9/38 50-54 31:21.0 31:47.8 0:26.8 10:07/M
175 Elaine Biscamp 970 66 F 1/9 65-99 31:26.3 32:02.5 0:36.1 10:08/M
176 Chelsey Ayers 507 24 F 28/79 20-24 31:26.4 32:12.1 0:45.6 10:08/M
177 Nicole Wilkinson Lumberton TX 438 40 F 13/46 40-44 31:27.4 31:58.1 0:30.7 10:09/M
178 Catherine Fuller Batson TX 925 15 F 12/41 15-19 31:28.1 31:51.7 0:23.6 10:09/M
179 Stephanie Spears 944 42 F 14/46 40-44 31:29.3 31:38.4 0:09.1 10:09/M
180 Marianne Logan 625 24 F 29/79 20-24 31:30.5 32:10.2 0:39.6 10:10/M
181 Rachel Logan 624 28 F 38/93 25-29 31:31.2 32:10.9 0:39.7 10:10/M
182 Lisa Hardy 656 55 F 3/26 55-59 31:34.0 32:17.7 0:43.7 10:11/M
183 Leanne Winfrey 1070 36 F 14/65 35-39 31:34.3 32:54.1 1:19.8 10:11/M
184 Halasi Harper 231 20 F 30/79 20-24 31:34.3 33:17.6 1:43.2 10:11/M
185 Emily Pritchard Port Neches TX 692 21 F 31/79 20-24 31:36.0 32:17.1 0:41.1 10:12/M
186 Jessica Jaeger 459 34 F 31/86 30-34 31:36.2 32:57.1 1:20.8 10:12/M
187 Kathryn Mizer 344 32 F 32/86 30-34 31:38.2 31:49.1 0:10.9 10:12/M
188 Lauren Smoak Port Neches TX 122 29 F 39/93 25-29 31:39.7 32:16.1 0:36.3 10:13/M
189 Dawn Burris Bridge City TX 291 49 F 6/31 45-49 31:46.1 32:19.1 0:32.9 10:15/M
190 Malaysia Pulumbarit 189 33 F 33/86 30-34 31:47.5 32:23.3 0:35.7 10:15/M
191 Emily Priest 401 15 F 13/41 15-19 31:48.2 32:16.3 0:28.1 10:15/M
192 Alicia Jones 587 26 F 40/93 25-29 31:54.2 32:37.4 0:43.1 10:17/M
193 Amanda Die Nederland TX 332 34 F 34/86 30-34 31:54.7 33:35.3 1:40.5 10:17/M
194 Sharon Romero 826 62 F 2/7 60-64 31:57.7 33:18.6 1:20.9 10:18/M
195 Sarah Owens 399 32 F 35/86 30-34 31:59.8 32:58.1 0:58.2 10:19/M
196 Kim Feldschau 1015 27 F 41/93 25-29 31:59.8 32:22.3 0:22.5 10:19/M
197 Leah Laing Beaumont TX 583 32 F 36/86 30-34 32:01.2 32:23.1 0:21.9 10:20/M
198 Gina Leano 7 23 F 32/79 20-24 32:02.7 32:58.3 0:55.6 10:20/M
199 Tammy Powell 142 50 F 10/38 50-54 32:02.9 32:30.3 0:27.4 10:20/M
200 Taylor Jacobs 737 9 F 7/15 1- 9 32:03.1 32:39.3 0:36.2 10:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kelsey Onstott 776 22 F 33/79 20-24 32:03.1 33:23.6 1:20.4 10:20/M
202 Dana Williams 312 29 F 42/93 25-29 32:03.4 32:46.3 0:42.9 10:20/M
203 Rebecca Pickett Winnie TX 343 41 F 15/46 40-44 32:04.4 32:15.3 0:10.9 10:21/M
204 Kelsey Busby Nederland TX 140 17 F 14/41 15-19 32:04.4 32:31.6 0:27.1 10:21/M
205 Callie Jourdan 169 12 F 19/36 10-14 32:05.6 32:19.1 0:13.4 10:21/M
206 Angela Hubbard 89 30 F 37/86 30-34 32:06.6 32:40.2 0:33.6 10:21/M
207 Charity Cucancic 88 23 F 34/79 20-24 32:07.0 32:39.6 0:32.6 10:22/M
208 Christina Sterling 787 39 F 15/65 35-39 32:13.8 33:10.5 0:56.7 10:24/M
209 Brooke Martin 812 17 F 15/41 15-19 32:13.9 33:14.1 1:00.1 10:24/M
210 Lisa Wilson Patterson LA 275 47 F 7/31 45-49 32:14.8 33:16.8 1:01.9 10:24/M
211 Andrianna Kovatch 908 25 F 43/93 25-29 32:15.6 34:45.6 2:29.9 10:24/M
212 Meagan Adams 1022 26 F 44/93 25-29 32:16.2 32:36.5 0:20.3 10:25/M
213 Erin Watson Alexandria LA 427 28 F 45/93 25-29 32:21.8 33:38.1 1:16.3 10:26/M
214 Carrie Hackbarth 876 30 F 38/86 30-34 32:27.0 33:36.5 1:09.4 10:28/M
215 Britni Warren 746 33 F 39/86 30-34 32:34.5 33:12.9 0:38.4 10:30/M
216 Stephanie Thompson 218 39 F 16/65 35-39 32:38.3 33:36.9 0:58.5 10:32/M
217 Erin Routhier Nederland TX 465 26 F 46/93 25-29 32:39.1 33:41.5 1:02.4 10:32/M
218 Krystina Podhorsky 72 25 F 47/93 25-29 32:42.2 33:02.5 0:20.3 10:33/M
219 Amy Bergen Bridge City TX 1428 41 F 16/46 40-44 32:43.2 33:41.1 0:57.8 10:33/M
220 Camille Lowery 932 12 F 20/36 10-14 32:47.9 34:52.7 2:04.8 10:35/M
221 Kristi Dubois 124 26 F 48/93 25-29 32:48.5 33:12.5 0:23.9 10:35/M
222 Baylee Battise 44 13 F 21/36 10-14 33:04.2 33:54.1 0:49.9 10:40/M
223 Vickie Sauerwein Nederland TX 196 54 F 11/38 50-54 33:04.7 33:33.8 0:29.1 10:40/M
224 Kristy Bradford 168 25 F 49/93 25-29 33:05.3 33:28.8 0:23.5 10:40/M
225 Kelley Ballard 857 19 F 16/41 15-19 33:06.4 34:03.6 0:57.1 10:41/M
226 Stefanie Adams 286 39 F 17/65 35-39 33:07.6 33:40.3 0:32.7 10:41/M
227 Katy Bradford 178 25 F 50/93 25-29 33:08.2 33:31.5 0:23.2 10:41/M
228 Kaitlyn Goss Beaumont TX 861 27 F 51/93 25-29 33:08.6 34:59.6 1:50.9 10:41/M
229 Brenna Brookshire Lumberton TX 563 7 F 8/15 1- 9 33:09.0 33:41.7 0:32.6 10:42/M
230 Kathryn Drake 521 21 F 35/79 20-24 33:13.1 33:34.4 0:21.2 10:43/M
231 Sharrah Erwin 272 33 F 40/86 30-34 33:16.9 34:18.3 1:01.4 10:44/M
232 Melanie Nelson 995 52 F 12/38 50-54 33:17.5 34:14.9 0:57.3 10:44/M
233 Celeste Montoya Silsbee TX 279 31 F 41/86 30-34 33:18.3 34:21.8 1:03.5 10:45/M
234 Mattie Gallier 909 26 F 52/93 25-29 33:20.4 33:57.3 0:36.9 10:45/M
235 Laura Gunter 1046 42 F 17/46 40-44 33:20.6 34:30.6 1:09.9 10:45/M
236 Ana Marquez 435 11 F 22/36 10-14 33:22.0 34:15.7 0:53.7 10:46/M
237 Jennifer Webb 244 38 F 18/65 35-39 33:27.6 34:24.6 0:56.9 10:47/M
238 Kelly Rivera 914 23 F 36/79 20-24 33:33.2 34:14.1 0:40.9 10:49/M
239 Baylie Comeaux 877 18 F 17/41 15-19 33:39.9 33:50.5 0:10.6 10:51/M
240 Susan Pittman 369 27 F 53/93 25-29 33:40.1 34:42.3 1:02.2 10:52/M
241 Julianne Viator 922 20 F 37/79 20-24 33:41.0 33:50.5 0:09.4 10:52/M
242 Debbie McClelland 42 54 F 13/38 50-54 33:47.5 35:54.2 2:06.7 10:54/M
243 Marita McClelland 41 27 F 54/93 25-29 33:47.6 35:54.3 2:06.6 10:54/M
244 Megan Stephenson Vidor TX 205 29 F 55/93 25-29 33:48.8 35:11.1 1:22.2 10:54/M
245 Ashley Bourgeois Youngsville LA 268 28 F 56/93 25-29 33:56.9 34:20.8 0:23.8 10:57/M
246 Melissa Cuartas 269 23 F 38/79 20-24 33:57.1 34:20.6 0:23.4 10:57/M
247 Rhena Labeaux Beaumont TX 349 56 F 4/26 55-59 34:00.4 35:21.6 1:21.2 10:58/M
248 Chelsea Riley 862 25 F 57/93 25-29 34:04.3 35:33.4 1:29.1 10:59/M
249 Morgan Latiolais 594 23 F 39/79 20-24 34:05.0 35:34.6 1:29.5 11:00/M
250 Kathy Lowery 930 41 F 18/46 40-44 34:07.7 36:11.8 2:04.1 11:00/M
251 Candice Fitzgerald 662 24 F 40/79 20-24 34:16.3 35:19.5 1:03.1 11:03/M
252 Whitney Radley 965 26 F 58/93 25-29 34:20.5 35:14.9 0:54.4 11:05/M
253 Layna Burns 416 34 F 42/86 30-34 34:26.6 35:21.6 0:54.9 11:06/M
254 Heather Sanderson 996 24 F 41/79 20-24 34:36.9 35:34.6 0:57.7 11:10/M
255 Rachel Jones 608 41 F 19/46 40-44 34:38.6 35:55.8 1:17.2 11:10/M
256 Kayla Torres 728 29 F 59/93 25-29 34:38.8 35:28.5 0:49.7 11:10/M
257 Emmeline Packard 320 40 F 20/46 40-44 34:41.1 36:16.7 1:35.6 11:11/M
258 Lisa Albanese Beaumont TX 381 48 F 8/31 45-49 34:45.6 34:57.3 0:11.7 11:13/M
259 Leslie Hebert Nederland TX 194 33 F 43/86 30-34 34:47.6 36:37.3 1:49.7 11:13/M
260 Mary Majors 574 38 F 19/65 35-39 34:48.5 36:09.6 1:21.1 11:14/M
261 Hannah Jones 723 23 F 42/79 20-24 34:49.4 35:07.2 0:17.8 11:14/M
262 Skylar Hamons 1056 15 F 18/41 15-19 34:58.2 35:13.7 0:15.5 11:17/M
263 Deborah Verret 860 54 F 14/38 50-54 34:58.5 36:49.7 1:51.2 11:17/M
264 Devin Martindale 193 23 F 43/79 20-24 35:01.6 35:39.6 0:37.9 11:18/M
265 Tracie Granger 223 38 F 20/65 35-39 35:02.4 36:38.1 1:35.6 11:18/M
266 Judith Nelams 741 18 F 19/41 15-19 35:02.7 35:41.3 0:38.6 11:18/M
267 Danielle Underferth 551 42 F 21/46 40-44 35:03.6 36:25.7 1:22.1 11:18/M
268 Shauna Santana 203 33 F 44/86 30-34 35:03.6 37:24.9 2:21.3 11:18/M
269 Caroline McClelland 40 23 F 44/79 20-24 35:04.8 37:11.1 2:06.3 11:19/M
270 Trisha Boullion 359 63 F 3/7 60-64 35:06.2 36:32.6 1:26.3 11:19/M
271 Amber Barger 576 26 F 60/93 25-29 35:09.7 36:17.3 1:07.6 11:20/M
272 Kate Grant 763 21 F 45/79 20-24 35:10.0 37:31.8 2:21.7 11:21/M
273 Jennifer Jones 588 21 F 46/79 20-24 35:13.3 35:56.6 0:43.3 11:22/M
274 Alicia Thevis 764 21 F 47/79 20-24 35:13.5 37:35.5 2:21.9 11:22/M
275 Ana Pereda 436 38 F 21/65 35-39 35:15.8 36:09.6 0:53.7 11:22/M
276 Kristen Williams Austin TX 824 32 F 45/86 30-34 35:21.3 36:57.8 1:36.5 11:24/M
277 Jessica Padia 1024 25 F 61/93 25-29 35:22.3 35:42.1 0:19.7 11:25/M
278 Kelly Karr 696 37 F 22/65 35-39 35:26.8 35:39.4 0:12.6 11:26/M
279 Tracy Fink 822 31 F 46/86 30-34 35:31.2 36:13.8 0:42.6 11:27/M
280 Ashley Angelle 160 21 F 48/79 20-24 35:35.0 37:29.3 1:54.3 11:29/M
281 Amanda Ayers 165 27 F 62/93 25-29 35:36.1 37:47.9 2:11.8 11:29/M
282 Emily Miller 111 31 F 47/86 30-34 35:40.0 36:14.3 0:34.3 11:30/M
283 Heather Utterback 659 40 F 22/46 40-44 35:40.5 37:32.8 1:52.3 11:30/M
284 Tabitha Lejeune 503 22 F 49/79 20-24 35:41.3 35:58.8 0:17.4 11:31/M
285 Laura Kemp 110 20 F 50/79 20-24 35:42.2 36:07.2 0:24.9 11:31/M
286 Dina Harrison 601 26 F 63/93 25-29 35:55.5 37:06.6 1:11.1 11:35/M
287 Julie Barton 610 34 F 48/86 30-34 35:55.6 37:06.8 1:11.2 11:35/M
288 Dedra Curtice 784 32 F 49/86 30-34 36:09.9 36:26.1 0:16.1 11:40/M
289 Maria Orta Nederland TX 104 53 F 15/38 50-54 36:23.0 37:16.6 0:53.5 11:44/M
290 Carol Powers 210 50 F 16/38 50-54 36:24.0 37:04.1 0:40.1 11:45/M
291 Shaylee Sonnier Beaumont TX 990 10 F 23/36 10-14 36:24.0 37:01.1 0:37.1 11:45/M
292 Kacie Brewer 510 24 F 51/79 20-24 36:24.4 37:09.7 0:45.2 11:45/M
293 Ashley Sheehan 605 25 F 64/93 25-29 36:29.2 37:48.1 1:18.9 11:46/M
294 Rebecca Stewart 851 37 F 23/65 35-39 36:30.5 37:20.3 0:49.8 11:46/M
295 Kate Fawcett 702 19 F 20/41 15-19 36:33.2 37:25.3 0:52.1 11:47/M
296 Debbie Mallett 701 37 F 24/65 35-39 36:35.4 37:27.3 0:51.9 11:48/M
297 Jan Dicken Vidor TX 410 55 F 5/26 55-59 36:39.2 38:21.4 1:42.2 11:49/M
298 Shaune Sherrard 646 35 F 25/65 35-39 36:41.0 37:28.8 0:47.8 11:50/M
299 Dianne Henslee 84 57 F 6/26 55-59 36:41.2 37:02.7 0:21.5 11:50/M
300 Shelly Matak 78 35 F 26/65 35-39 36:47.8 37:24.9 0:37.1 11:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Rebekah Patin Groves TX 153 34 F 50/86 30-34 36:52.5 38:01.1 1:08.5 11:54/M
302 Cara Holder 868 32 F 51/86 30-34 36:54.5 38:47.7 1:53.2 11:54/M
303 Mandie Champagne 867 35 F 27/65 35-39 36:55.4 38:48.7 1:53.2 11:55/M
304 Maria Sevilla 806 47 F 9/31 45-49 37:03.3 37:18.3 0:14.9 11:57/M
305 Sarah Boullion 538 24 F 52/79 20-24 37:03.4 38:04.4 1:00.9 11:57/M
306 Suzanne Downing 36 28 F 65/93 25-29 37:12.8 37:51.6 0:38.8 12:00/M
307 Amanda Massingill 37 36 F 28/65 35-39 37:16.3 37:45.5 0:29.2 12:01/M
308 Stephanie Szalach 626 51 F 17/38 50-54 37:17.2 37:56.1 0:38.8 12:02/M
309 Sandra Clark 715 57 F 7/26 55-59 37:19.7 37:49.1 0:29.4 12:02/M
310 Jennifer Spears 794 27 F 66/93 25-29 37:28.1 38:12.3 0:44.1 12:05/M
311 Shauna White 1094 43 F 23/46 40-44 37:28.6 38:59.7 1:31.1 12:05/M
312 Christine Buxton 281 41 F 24/46 40-44 37:32.4 38:23.3 0:50.9 12:06/M
313 Jackie Huckabay Bridge City TX 103 64 F 4/7 60-64 37:32.8 38:03.2 0:30.3 12:06/M
314 Christi Grudier Beaumont TX 492 25 F 67/93 25-29 37:33.3 38:31.2 0:57.9 12:07/M
315 Wendy Cozart 149 29 F 68/93 25-29 37:34.0 38:24.7 0:50.7 12:07/M
316 Gillian Jenkins Beaumont TX 46 35 F 29/65 35-39 37:35.8 39:33.1 1:57.2 12:07/M
317 Madison McClain 301 15 F 21/41 15-19 37:38.7 39:08.9 1:30.1 12:08/M
318 Jacalyn Patranella Lumberton TX 904 50 F 18/38 50-54 37:44.7 38:25.5 0:40.8 12:10/M
319 Kara Baker 150 36 F 30/65 35-39 37:47.9 39:20.1 1:32.2 12:11/M
320 Ashly Black 938 26 F 69/93 25-29 38:00.1 38:55.4 0:55.3 12:15/M
321 Marilyn Schlesinger 762 59 F 8/26 55-59 38:02.1 38:39.6 0:37.4 12:16/M
322 Stephanie Harrison French Settlement LA 366 39 F 31/65 35-39 38:11.7 39:08.6 0:56.8 12:19/M
323 Tina Kirkland 1021 41 F 25/46 40-44 38:16.3 39:36.2 1:19.9 12:21/M
324 Jacie Woodson 888 21 F 53/79 20-24 38:24.1 38:54.6 0:30.5 12:23/M
325 Cynthia Woodson 887 47 F 10/31 45-49 38:24.3 38:55.3 0:30.9 12:23/M
326 Prisci Vaught Bridge City TX 339 33 F 52/86 30-34 38:24.8 40:24.2 1:59.4 12:23/M
327 Kay Story 1073 47 F 11/31 45-49 38:26.8 40:11.8 1:44.9 12:24/M
328 Mckenzie West Nome 978 13 F 24/36 10-14 38:27.3 38:48.1 0:20.8 12:24/M
329 Taylor Brunette Buna 977 16 F 22/41 15-19 38:28.2 38:47.9 0:19.7 12:25/M
330 Josie West Little Cypress 974 16 F 23/41 15-19 38:28.5 38:47.7 0:19.2 12:25/M
331 Jordyn West 976 15 F 24/41 15-19 38:29.4 38:48.7 0:19.2 12:25/M
332 Nicole West Beaumont 975 36 F 32/65 35-39 38:29.4 38:50.2 0:20.7 12:25/M
333 Julie Grammier 256 51 F 19/38 50-54 38:31.5 39:05.4 0:33.8 12:25/M
334 Nicole Dewald 841 26 F 70/93 25-29 38:32.5 38:47.3 0:14.8 12:26/M
335 Emily Rhodes 478 20 F 54/79 20-24 38:35.4 40:52.8 2:17.4 12:27/M
336 Julie Richter 950 28 F 71/93 25-29 38:37.1 40:43.7 2:06.6 12:27/M
337 Kristen Hamons 1057 18 F 25/41 15-19 38:37.2 38:53.8 0:16.6 12:27/M
338 Mary Ford 288 48 F 12/31 45-49 38:37.5 38:37.5 12:27/M
339 Valerie Landry Donaldsonville LA 631 31 F 53/86 30-34 38:37.8 40:49.8 2:11.9 12:27/M
340 Nancy Jackson 915 24 F 55/79 20-24 38:38.0 38:53.1 0:15.1 12:28/M
341 Elisabeth Maxwell Beaumont TX 239 22 F 56/79 20-24 38:42.3 39:38.4 0:56.1 12:29/M
342 Keleigh Dempsey 946 15 F 26/41 15-19 38:42.9 39:00.1 0:17.2 12:29/M
343 Jerijane Powell Nederland TX 720 41 F 26/46 40-44 38:55.4 40:42.8 1:47.4 12:33/M
344 Taylor May 27 13 F 25/36 10-14 38:55.4 41:17.3 2:21.8 12:33/M
345 Lindsey May 26 9 F 9/15 1- 9 38:59.7 41:22.2 2:22.5 12:35/M
346 Caitlyn Davis 845 22 F 57/79 20-24 39:01.6 39:53.4 0:51.8 12:35/M
347 Gabriela Thurston 138 40 F 27/46 40-44 39:03.6 41:23.3 2:19.7 12:36/M
348 Katie Romero 166 22 F 58/79 20-24 39:07.7 41:02.2 1:54.5 12:37/M
349 Elizabeth Margolis Nederland TX 64 20 F 59/79 20-24 39:07.9 40:08.8 1:00.9 12:37/M
350 Josie Green 350 62 F 5/7 60-64 39:11.7 40:31.7 1:19.9 12:38/M
351 Theresa Madden 1000 48 F 13/31 45-49 39:16.4 41:13.8 1:57.4 12:40/M
352 Michelle Strah 1007 43 F 28/46 40-44 39:18.8 41:12.4 1:53.6 12:41/M
353 Tina Bush 75 33 F 54/86 30-34 39:23.1 40:09.3 0:46.2 12:42/M
354 Joy Packard 254 44 F 29/46 40-44 39:24.4 41:01.7 1:37.2 12:43/M
355 Angie Morrill 1086 33 F 55/86 30-34 39:25.4 39:35.8 0:10.3 12:43/M
356 Lorene Allen 1059 29 F 72/93 25-29 39:44.7 41:27.5 1:42.8 12:49/M
357 Abbey Brown 98 12 F 26/36 10-14 39:52.6 42:08.3 2:15.7 12:52/M
358 Kristy Brown 101 39 F 33/65 35-39 39:52.9 42:08.6 2:15.7 12:52/M
359 Renee Price 895 39 F 34/65 35-39 40:09.5 41:28.7 1:19.2 12:57/M
360 Lindsey Tipton 869 32 F 56/86 30-34 40:13.0 41:05.7 0:52.7 12:58/M
361 Lori Hepburn 340 35 F 35/65 35-39 40:14.1 41:46.5 1:32.4 12:59/M
362 Jessica Pederson 1040 35 F 36/65 35-39 40:16.0 42:15.8 1:59.8 12:59/M
363 Carrie Laprocina 250 32 F 57/86 30-34 40:16.7 42:16.9 2:00.2 12:59/M
364 Theresa Rhodes 480 52 F 20/38 50-54 40:19.9 42:37.6 2:17.6 13:00/M
365 Ann Vincent 700 46 F 14/31 45-49 40:34.0 41:36.2 1:02.2 13:05/M
366 Louellen Fuller 926 50 F 21/38 50-54 40:34.7 42:30.1 1:55.4 13:05/M
367 Kathleen Winslow 650 43 F 30/46 40-44 40:37.1 41:34.8 0:57.7 13:06/M
368 Tanya Whitted 70 35 F 37/65 35-39 40:42.4 40:54.8 0:12.4 13:08/M
369 Shelly Dilbeck 506 31 F 58/86 30-34 40:43.4 42:23.8 1:40.4 13:08/M
370 Tricia Brooks 376 37 F 38/65 35-39 40:45.1 40:56.9 0:11.8 13:09/M
371 Jacki Hosford 161 23 F 60/79 20-24 40:46.9 42:01.4 1:14.4 13:09/M
372 Kelly Ramour 559 29 F 73/93 25-29 40:50.1 41:40.1 0:49.9 13:10/M
373 Amy Niemann 208 35 F 39/65 35-39 40:50.5 41:40.3 0:49.7 13:10/M
374 Sophia Leblanc Vidor TX 198 42 F 31/46 40-44 40:54.6 42:52.9 1:58.3 13:12/M
375 Jeanne Thomas 174 28 F 74/93 25-29 40:58.4 43:19.2 2:20.7 13:13/M
376 Lindsey Sorrell 403 19 F 27/41 15-19 40:58.6 42:12.8 1:14.2 13:13/M
377 Danica Selkirk Port Neches TX 25 29 F 75/93 25-29 41:03.3 41:58.6 0:55.3 13:15/M
378 Karen Neild Bridge City TX 1053 56 F 9/26 55-59 41:04.8 42:16.6 1:11.8 13:15/M
379 Cindy Shaw 523 56 F 10/26 55-59 41:13.6 43:06.8 1:53.1 13:18/M
380 Estella Sirmons 24 35 F 40/65 35-39 41:23.4 41:50.7 0:27.3 13:21/M
381 Julia Bean 454 27 F 76/93 25-29 41:28.2 43:32.6 2:04.3 13:23/M
382 Brooke Denison 220 8 F 10/15 1- 9 41:35.0 42:45.2 1:10.2 13:25/M
383 Aubrey Mejia 129 18 F 28/41 15-19 41:38.5 41:43.1 0:04.6 13:26/M
384 Elizabeth Miller 324 56 F 11/26 55-59 41:41.9 41:41.9 13:27/M
385 Maddie Adams 865 15 F 29/41 15-19 41:42.2 43:34.9 1:52.6 13:27/M
386 Kasi Adams 864 38 F 41/65 35-39 41:43.2 43:35.9 1:52.6 13:27/M
387 Hunter Frisby 890 18 F 30/41 15-19 41:49.2 42:13.1 0:23.8 13:29/M
388 Laurie Wilson 394 36 F 42/65 35-39 41:52.2 42:16.1 0:23.9 13:30/M
389 Breanna Veazey 658 14 F 27/36 10-14 41:52.4 42:16.3 0:23.9 13:30/M
390 Amy Roberts 58 38 F 43/65 35-39 41:54.0 43:15.9 1:21.8 13:31/M
391 Dede Veazey 393 37 F 44/65 35-39 41:58.0 42:22.6 0:24.5 13:32/M
392 Mykala Cude 596 16 F 31/41 15-19 41:59.8 43:31.3 1:31.4 13:33/M
393 Erin Jones 62 21 F 61/79 20-24 42:04.0 43:51.9 1:47.9 13:34/M
394 Jill Roberts 59 37 F 45/65 35-39 42:05.4 43:27.1 1:21.6 13:35/M
395 Mary Moses 595 65 F 2/9 65-99 42:11.8 43:42.8 1:30.9 13:36/M
396 Clarissa Perez 115 19 F 32/41 15-19 42:12.4 43:13.3 1:00.9 13:37/M
397 Abigail Hickman 94 8 F 11/15 1- 9 42:13.0 44:45.8 2:32.7 13:37/M
398 Helen Puckett 707 34 F 59/86 30-34 42:14.9 43:07.9 0:52.9 13:37/M
399 Ashley Lambert 23 28 F 77/93 25-29 42:21.3 42:48.4 0:27.1 13:40/M
400 Jainelle Daniels 556 23 F 62/79 20-24 42:25.7 42:50.5 0:24.7 13:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Dawn Short Vidor TX 206 36 F 46/65 35-39 42:28.3 44:03.5 1:35.2 13:42/M
402 Hailey Queen 906 17 F 33/41 15-19 42:34.3 44:26.1 1:51.8 13:44/M
403 Brianna Howlett 948 28 F 78/93 25-29 42:41.9 44:40.3 1:58.4 13:46/M
404 Camille Briggs Beaumont TX 1050 35 F 47/65 35-39 42:49.7 43:20.3 0:30.6 13:49/M
405 Patricia Lindbergh Vidor TX 725 31 F 60/86 30-34 42:51.8 45:11.6 2:19.7 13:49/M
406 Bryleigh Hawthorne 38 9 F 12/15 1- 9 43:01.0 44:11.3 1:10.2 13:53/M
407 Jacey-Kay Jones 368 22 F 63/79 20-24 43:08.6 43:28.7 0:20.1 13:55/M
408 Molly Moore 112 27 F 79/93 25-29 43:17.8 43:51.3 0:33.5 13:58/M
409 Patricia Moore 114 53 F 22/38 50-54 43:18.0 43:51.3 0:33.2 13:58/M
410 Brenna Rodriguez 747 30 F 61/86 30-34 43:18.5 45:10.8 1:52.3 13:58/M
411 Kelly Moor 1017 22 F 64/79 20-24 43:27.6 45:36.5 2:08.9 14:01/M
412 Meredith McClain 300 13 F 28/36 10-14 43:30.5 45:00.5 1:29.9 14:02/M
413 Caroline Fluke Bridge City TX 837 18 F 34/41 15-19 43:32.0 45:01.3 1:29.3 14:03/M
414 Mary Katheryne Gibson 979 6 F 13/15 1- 9 43:35.3 44:53.7 1:18.4 14:04/M
415 Marissa Gordon 637 26 F 80/93 25-29 43:37.9 45:29.8 1:51.9 14:04/M
416 Miranda Guidry 248 25 F 81/93 25-29 43:38.0 45:31.8 1:53.8 14:05/M
417 Amanda Melancon 348 25 F 82/93 25-29 43:52.6 44:22.3 0:29.6 14:09/M
418 Sherri Stegall 654 46 F 15/31 45-49 44:04.1 46:01.1 1:56.9 14:13/M
419 Anne Morgan 652 14 F 29/36 10-14 44:04.3 45:02.6 0:58.2 14:13/M
420 Marci Glaze 945 33 F 62/86 30-34 44:05.5 46:07.1 2:01.5 14:13/M
421 Hillary Shanning 638 38 F 48/65 35-39 44:10.9 46:14.3 2:03.3 14:15/M
422 Julie Sandifer Groves TX 378 37 F 49/65 35-39 44:12.7 44:54.4 0:41.7 14:15/M
423 Cindi Stelly 496 54 F 23/38 50-54 44:23.8 46:13.6 1:49.7 14:19/M
424 Anna Ruth 941 25 F 83/93 25-29 44:28.9 46:37.1 2:08.2 14:21/M
425 Sharon Filipich 384 57 F 12/26 55-59 44:32.6 45:49.3 1:16.7 14:22/M
426 Danae Chipley 488 34 F 63/86 30-34 44:32.8 47:00.5 2:27.7 14:22/M
427 Candace Plessala 154 31 F 64/86 30-34 44:38.0 45:47.7 1:09.7 14:24/M
428 Kathryn Henslee 395 25 F 84/93 25-29 44:41.5 45:37.3 0:55.8 14:25/M
429 Brittney Trahan 581 24 F 65/79 20-24 44:44.3 46:15.5 1:31.1 14:26/M
430 Patti Trahan 582 45 F 16/31 45-49 44:48.2 46:19.7 1:31.5 14:27/M
431 Camille Culpepper 593 50 F 24/38 50-54 45:04.0 46:09.2 1:05.2 14:32/M
432 Fisher Tana 575 39 F 50/65 35-39 45:05.2 46:10.4 1:05.1 14:33/M
433 Jennifer Funk 429 22 F 66/79 20-24 45:06.8 47:07.7 2:00.9 14:33/M
434 Gina McCauley 664 37 F 51/65 35-39 45:07.8 46:50.4 1:42.6 14:33/M
435 Stacey Walker 500 32 F 65/86 30-34 45:08.0 46:57.2 1:49.2 14:34/M
436 Julie Barras 579 22 F 67/79 20-24 45:20.7 45:45.5 0:24.7 14:37/M
437 Deedra Guidry 466 34 F 66/86 30-34 45:21.2 47:21.7 2:00.4 14:38/M
438 Cheryl Jourdan 170 50 F 25/38 50-54 45:25.2 47:35.7 2:10.4 14:39/M
439 Sunnie Blackburn 1029 10 F 30/36 10-14 45:29.3 47:25.8 1:56.4 14:40/M
440 Morgan McClain 302 19 F 35/41 15-19 45:35.1 47:04.3 1:29.2 14:42/M
441 Debbie Brown 1019 59 F 13/26 55-59 45:37.5 46:58.3 1:20.7 14:43/M
442 Sharon Herald 240 56 F 14/26 55-59 45:50.4 46:20.1 0:29.7 14:47/M
443 Deana Havard 577 42 F 32/46 40-44 45:52.4 46:16.7 0:24.3 14:48/M
444 Ashlyn Neireiter 774 7 F 14/15 1- 9 45:59.0 46:31.2 0:32.2 14:50/M
445 Alizabeth Buhler 105 14 F 31/36 10-14 45:59.5 47:23.5 1:23.9 14:50/M
446 Heather Burton 1035 32 F 67/86 30-34 46:07.5 47:31.1 1:23.5 14:53/M
447 Lindsey Shelander 633 30 F 68/86 30-34 46:12.2 48:37.9 2:25.7 14:54/M
448 Nina Priest Lumberton TX 402 51 F 26/38 50-54 46:14.9 48:04.3 1:49.4 14:55/M
449 Alex Priest 400 15 F 36/41 15-19 46:15.4 48:04.8 1:49.4 14:55/M
450 Brenda Taylor 518 52 F 27/38 50-54 46:17.4 46:52.5 0:35.1 14:56/M
451 Britney English 524 28 F 85/93 25-29 46:21.2 47:22.3 1:01.1 14:57/M
452 Brigitte Boullion 199 45 F 17/31 45-49 46:21.6 47:22.3 1:00.6 14:57/M
453 Julie Williams Orlando FL 455 31 F 69/86 30-34 46:30.6 47:47.6 1:16.9 15:00/M
454 Rhonda Chatagnier 54 44 F 33/46 40-44 46:31.3 47:47.6 1:16.2 15:00/M
455 Graciela Enriquez 807 17 F 37/41 15-19 46:43.0 46:57.5 0:14.4 15:04/M
456 Kristy Erwin 756 31 F 70/86 30-34 47:02.7 48:38.1 1:35.3 15:10/M
457 Carole Calvert 758 56 F 15/26 55-59 47:04.3 48:38.3 1:33.9 15:11/M
458 Tori Horn 902 32 F 71/86 30-34 47:38.8 48:57.6 1:18.8 15:22/M
459 Magan Soileau Beaumont TX 900 30 F 72/86 30-34 47:39.0 48:57.8 1:18.8 15:22/M
460 Ame Franks 721 30 F 73/86 30-34 47:42.4 49:49.3 2:06.9 15:23/M
461 Lisa Ward 799 51 F 28/38 50-54 47:47.9 49:26.9 1:38.9 15:25/M
462 Dana Aycock 844 47 F 18/31 45-49 47:52.6 48:44.6 0:51.9 15:26/M
463 Anna Huckaby 731 9 F 15/15 1- 9 47:56.8 49:21.6 1:24.7 15:28/M
464 Zina Hale 872 49 F 19/31 45-49 48:00.4 49:55.6 1:55.1 15:29/M
465 Lauren Szalach 629 21 F 68/79 20-24 48:08.2 48:51.8 0:43.6 15:32/M
466 Courtney Ellis 415 21 F 69/79 20-24 48:17.2 50:01.1 1:43.9 15:35/M
467 Stephanie Staudenmier 423 42 F 34/46 40-44 48:17.7 50:00.7 1:42.9 15:35/M
468 Sharon Kruger 1062 56 F 16/26 55-59 48:19.9 50:21.6 2:01.7 15:35/M
469 Caitlin Kruger 1061 26 F 86/93 25-29 48:20.1 50:21.9 2:01.7 15:35/M
470 Sierra Fontenot 449 13 F 32/36 10-14 48:28.6 49:27.1 0:58.4 15:38/M
471 Victoria Castillo 599 49 F 20/31 45-49 48:30.6 49:55.1 1:24.4 15:39/M
472 Lori Cormier Bridge City TX 137 44 F 35/46 40-44 48:32.5 49:25.4 0:52.9 15:39/M
473 Ivy Mejia 132 41 F 36/46 40-44 48:33.5 49:38.3 1:04.8 15:40/M
474 Sarah Craigen 759 41 F 37/46 40-44 48:40.9 50:11.7 1:30.7 15:42/M
475 Natalie O'Brien 1039 35 F 52/65 35-39 49:01.8 50:54.1 1:52.2 15:49/M
476 Mary Smith 405 47 F 21/31 45-49 49:04.4 50:35.9 1:31.4 15:50/M
477 Mary Lipnick 391 54 F 29/38 50-54 49:12.3 50:49.4 1:37.1 15:52/M
478 Magan Flores 899 29 F 87/93 25-29 49:15.5 49:46.8 0:31.3 15:53/M
479 Caroline Smith Mandeville LA 342 39 F 53/65 35-39 49:17.0 49:48.8 0:31.8 15:54/M
480 Kim Hunt 609 50 F 30/38 50-54 49:24.4 50:39.8 1:15.4 15:56/M
481 Sandy Miller 487 58 F 17/26 55-59 49:24.9 51:52.9 2:27.9 15:56/M
482 Brianna Olsen 1028 11 F 33/36 10-14 49:31.0 51:27.6 1:56.5 15:58/M
483 Tena Cobb Beaumont TX 614 49 F 22/31 45-49 49:51.9 51:07.3 1:15.4 16:05/M
484 Ann Reyes 57 57 F 18/26 55-59 49:54.6 51:54.3 1:59.7 16:06/M
485 Christy Olsen 176 42 F 38/46 40-44 50:08.9 52:05.6 1:56.7 16:10/M
486 Hope Geisendorff 796 40 F 39/46 40-44 50:10.4 52:07.9 1:57.4 16:11/M
487 Katie Ruth 968 22 F 70/79 20-24 50:14.4 52:23.2 2:08.8 16:12/M
488 Karen Ledet Hamshire TX 785 10 F 34/36 10-14 50:15.1 52:01.4 1:46.2 16:13/M
489 Michelle Ledet 786 36 F 54/65 35-39 50:15.7 52:01.4 1:45.6 16:13/M
490 Richelle Blackburn 564 44 F 40/46 40-44 50:16.3 52:12.8 1:56.5 16:13/M
491 Felicia Runnels 164 43 F 41/46 40-44 50:19.9 51:07.7 0:47.8 16:14/M
492 Luci McMullen 681 57 F 19/26 55-59 50:28.7 52:03.4 1:34.7 16:17/M
493 Kristina May 28 38 F 55/65 35-39 50:34.1 52:55.5 2:21.4 16:19/M
494 Renee Eitel 772 50 F 31/38 50-54 50:41.7 51:50.4 1:08.7 16:21/M
495 Mary Bauer 719 19 F 38/41 15-19 50:42.6 52:46.4 2:03.7 16:21/M
496 Melonie Godeaux 298 38 F 56/65 35-39 50:42.8 52:24.4 1:41.5 16:21/M
497 Helen Bauer 717 46 F 23/31 45-49 50:43.4 52:47.3 2:03.9 16:22/M
498 Cathy Clement 1026 66 F 3/9 65-99 50:44.5 52:26.2 1:41.7 16:22/M
499 Ashley Watson 85 25 F 88/93 25-29 50:47.6 53:17.1 2:29.4 16:23/M
500 Amber Dimas 77 25 F 89/93 25-29 50:47.8 53:18.3 2:30.4 16:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Heather Watson Vidor TX 96 28 F 90/93 25-29 50:48.4 53:17.6 2:29.2 16:23/M
502 Sally Hunt 905 49 F 24/31 45-49 51:01.4 52:52.6 1:51.1 16:27/M
503 Katie Barnes 567 24 F 71/79 20-24 51:04.0 53:49.1 2:45.1 16:28/M
504 Debbie Morton 598 45 F 25/31 45-49 51:17.4 52:27.3 1:09.8 16:33/M
505 Diane Bray 1025 31 F 74/86 30-34 51:21.3 53:03.3 1:41.9 16:34/M
506 Sylvia Kerl 960 51 F 32/38 50-54 51:52.2 52:51.9 0:59.6 16:44/M
507 Meagen Carpenter 327 25 F 91/93 25-29 51:57.4 54:08.5 2:11.1 16:45/M
508 Gretchen Lafleur 145 54 F 33/38 50-54 51:59.1 54:11.6 2:12.4 16:46/M
509 Claire Booker 258 12 F 35/36 10-14 52:00.7 53:25.9 1:25.1 16:46/M
510 Anita Booker 260 47 F 26/31 45-49 52:03.5 53:28.5 1:24.9 16:47/M
511 Carol Petty 1031 59 F 20/26 55-59 52:19.0 54:26.2 2:07.2 16:53/M
512 Katherine English 836 61 F 6/7 60-64 52:20.9 54:33.1 2:12.1 16:53/M
513 Nicole Daniel Baton Rouge LA 408 40 F 42/46 40-44 52:21.5 54:15.4 1:53.8 16:53/M
514 Lisa Dodson 192 33 F 75/86 30-34 52:30.4 54:57.6 2:27.1 16:56/M
515 Samantha Murillo 504 23 F 72/79 20-24 52:38.2 52:55.9 0:17.7 16:59/M
516 Mary Pat Jones Beaumont TX 589 53 F 34/38 50-54 52:40.9 53:28.4 0:47.4 16:59/M
517 Julia Hayes 750 42 F 43/46 40-44 52:42.2 53:29.6 0:47.4 17:00/M
518 Brittney Stewart 1033 21 F 73/79 20-24 52:45.5 54:32.7 1:47.2 17:01/M
519 Karen Kemp 108 52 F 35/38 50-54 52:46.4 54:00.4 1:13.9 17:01/M
520 Lexie Boudreaux 473 30 F 76/86 30-34 52:46.9 55:11.9 2:24.9 17:01/M
521 Dawn Persia 482 32 F 77/86 30-34 52:47.1 55:11.6 2:24.4 17:02/M
522 Marilyn Bell 481 59 F 21/26 55-59 52:49.3 55:14.1 2:24.7 17:02/M
523 Donna Frederick 148 43 F 44/46 40-44 52:58.7 55:05.3 2:06.6 17:05/M
524 Rebecca Staffon 398 35 F 57/65 35-39 52:59.9 55:06.1 2:06.2 17:05/M
525 Kelly Lee 602 31 F 78/86 30-34 53:18.9 53:53.1 0:34.1 17:12/M
526 Jennifer Simmons 710 39 F 58/65 35-39 53:21.3 55:00.2 1:38.8 17:13/M
527 Valerie Breaux Lumberton TX 82 34 F 79/86 30-34 53:22.0 54:44.9 1:22.8 17:13/M
528 June Bierbaum Lumberton TX 953 49 F 27/31 45-49 53:22.4 54:51.1 1:28.7 17:13/M
529 Shannon Simmons 709 38 F 59/65 35-39 53:23.2 55:01.8 1:38.6 17:13/M
530 Cassie Woods 270 22 F 74/79 20-24 53:32.5 55:10.2 1:37.7 17:16/M
531 Kimberly Woods 271 45 F 28/31 45-49 53:36.0 55:11.6 1:35.6 17:17/M
532 Sarah Duty 173 21 F 75/79 20-24 53:48.4 55:36.5 1:48.1 17:21/M
533 Savannah Mireles Beaumont TX 644 10 F 36/36 10-14 53:50.1 56:07.6 2:17.4 17:22/M
534 Kathleen Jackson 952 59 F 22/26 55-59 53:55.6 55:22.9 1:27.2 17:24/M
535 Stephanie Smith Broussard LA 246 31 F 80/86 30-34 54:11.6 54:53.5 0:41.9 17:29/M
536 Trisha West Lafayette LA 304 48 F 29/31 45-49 54:23.4 55:52.7 1:29.3 17:33/M
537 Debbe Watson 297 49 F 30/31 45-49 54:24.0 56:06.7 1:42.7 17:33/M
538 Whitney Stiles 305 25 F 92/93 25-29 54:29.4 55:53.4 1:23.9 17:35/M
539 Marilyn Tennissen 789 51 F 36/38 50-54 54:31.6 55:58.2 1:26.6 17:35/M
540 Kimberly Brown 1020 39 F 60/65 35-39 54:33.3 55:59.7 1:26.4 17:36/M
541 Jamie Nelson Orange TX 73 40 F 45/46 40-44 54:36.7 56:44.6 2:07.8 17:37/M
542 Joy Schwartz 106 46 F 31/31 45-49 55:24.9 57:06.1 1:41.2 17:52/M
543 Amanda Revia 255 32 F 81/86 30-34 55:42.8 57:00.5 1:17.7 17:58/M
544 Erin Nicholson 314 34 F 82/86 30-34 55:43.1 57:00.3 1:17.2 17:58/M
545 Windsor Stamey 528 20 F 76/79 20-24 55:54.2 56:29.1 0:34.9 18:02/M
546 Kelsey Broussard 527 20 F 77/79 20-24 55:55.1 56:30.7 0:35.5 18:02/M
547 Angela Schreiber 548 35 F 61/65 35-39 56:18.5 58:36.1 2:17.6 18:10/M
548 Vanessa Spiegel 227 54 F 37/38 50-54 56:36.1 58:27.5 1:51.4 18:15/M
549 Alexandria Kemp 778 19 F 39/41 15-19 56:37.1 58:28.6 1:51.5 18:16/M
550 Jessica Blackwell Port Neches TX 232 26 F 93/93 25-29 56:37.3 58:26.5 1:49.1 18:16/M
551 Jessica Dougherty 197 20 F 78/79 20-24 56:38.6 58:37.3 1:58.7 18:16/M
552 Kirsty Daigle Nederland TX 233 21 F 79/79 20-24 56:39.1 58:26.5 1:47.3 18:16/M
553 Diana Deckert 622 61 F 7/7 60-64 56:43.2 58:48.6 2:05.4 18:18/M
554 Lisa Briggs 621 32 F 83/86 30-34 56:44.1 58:49.8 2:05.7 18:18/M
555 Carey Messina Baton Rouge LA 48 51 F 38/38 50-54 56:51.5 58:32.4 1:40.9 18:20/M
556 Stephanie Messina 127 19 F 40/41 15-19 56:53.5 58:31.8 1:38.2 18:21/M
557 Kristy Schroeder 647 38 F 62/65 35-39 56:57.7 59:24.9 2:27.1 18:22/M
558 Alicia Spiegel 234 33 F 84/86 30-34 56:59.3 58:48.6 1:49.2 18:23/M
559 Catherine Lee 92 56 F 23/26 55-59 57:30.4 59:11.4 1:40.9 18:33/M
560 Joven Fermo Lumberton TX 940 67 F 4/9 65-99 57:41.1 58:01.4 0:20.3 18:36/M
561 Amy Tyler 611 30 F 85/86 30-34 58:13.1 59:39.3 1:26.2 18:47/M
562 Crystal Brottem 238 33 F 86/86 30-34 58:22.9 59:48.5 1:25.6 18:50/M
563 Angela Mireles 643 38 F 63/65 35-39 58:52.9 1:01:11.9 2:18.9 18:59/M
564 Savannah Sheppard 736 16 F 41/41 15-19 59:14.0 59:57.4 0:43.3 19:06/M
565 Angela Vance 379 35 F 64/65 35-39 59:15.4 59:57.8 0:42.4 19:07/M
566 Michelle Bass 675 43 F 46/46 40-44 1:00:05.7 1:00:47.5 0:41.7 19:23/M
567 Cindy Dudley 311 55 F 24/26 55-59 1:00:49.4 1:02:52.4 2:02.9 19:37/M
568 Amy Breaux Lafayette LA 803 39 F 65/65 35-39 1:02:39.0 1:04:50.1 2:11.1 20:13/M
569 Ellen Robertson 355 76 F 5/9 65-99 1:03:16.6 1:05:18.9 2:02.2 20:25/M
570 Hilda Myers 530 86 F 6/9 65-99 1:03:44.9 1:04:42.6 0:57.6 20:34/M
571 Marsha Mabry 531 58 F 25/26 55-59 1:03:44.9 1:04:42.2 0:57.2 20:34/M
572 Helen Lord 513 72 F 7/9 65-99 1:04:00.8 1:04:56.2 0:55.3 20:39/M
573 Debbie Fisher 751 56 F 26/26 55-59 1:07:49.2 1:09:24.9 1:35.6 21:53/M
574 Marjorie Wakling 981 70 F 8/9 65-99 1:07:49.4 1:09:25.1 1:35.7 21:53/M
575 Sonia Thillet 287 65 F 9/9 65-99 1:46:34.4 1:46:34.4 34:23/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jace Garrett 1076 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:31.1 17:35.3 0:04.2 5:39/M
2 Daniel Erwin 33 35 M 1/36 35-39 17:56.9 17:57.8 0:00.8 5:47/M
3 Jack Thornton 420 22 M 1/44 20-24 18:25.0 18:26.3 0:01.3 5:56/M
4 Jake Warner 526 17 M 1/40 15-19 18:31.1 18:31.3 0:00.2 5:58/M
5 Michael Williams Sour Lake TX 918 17 M 2/40 15-19 19:04.0 19:06.3 0:02.2 6:09/M
6 Caleb Jones Bridge City TX 1013 15 M 3/40 15-19 19:09.1 19:09.8 0:00.7 6:11/M
7 Aaron Chambers Bridge City TX 1018 17 M 4/40 15-19 19:12.4 19:14.6 0:02.2 6:12/M
8 Michael Sanchez 179 30 M 1/59 30-34 19:14.6 19:15.6 0:00.9 6:12/M
9 Brian Schlesinger 761 33 M 2/59 30-34 19:42.7 19:45.9 0:03.1 6:21/M
10 Jerry Sonnier Beaumont TX 195 36 M 2/36 35-39 19:43.7 19:46.1 0:02.3 6:22/M
11 Justin White Bridge City TX 1092 16 M 5/40 15-19 19:48.3 19:49.6 0:01.3 6:23/M
12 Matthew Miller 672 15 M 6/40 15-19 19:50.4 20:00.6 0:10.1 6:24/M
13 Jonatan Sevilla Port Arthur TX 693 27 M 1/53 25-29 20:25.8 20:39.8 0:13.9 6:35/M
14 Randle Coker 529 13 M 1/39 10-14 20:31.0 20:32.8 0:01.8 6:37/M
15 Jeremy Franks 722 31 M 3/59 30-34 20:41.7 20:44.6 0:02.8 6:40/M
16 David Packard 892 15 M 7/40 15-19 20:42.4 20:49.1 0:06.7 6:41/M
17 Ken Parker 959 54 M 1 Top Fin 20:44.9 20:54.4 0:09.4 6:41/M
18 Michael Lee Baton Rouge LA 936 31 M 4/59 30-34 20:51.5 20:54.3 0:02.7 6:44/M
19 Zach Stiles 354 26 M 2/53 25-29 20:52.7 21:00.3 0:07.5 6:44/M
20 Gary Vilas 943 49 M 1/28 45-49 20:54.3 20:58.5 0:04.1 6:45/M
21 Xavier Alvarez China TX 636 23 M 2/44 20-24 20:55.8 20:57.5 0:01.6 6:45/M
22 Karson Riggs 734 16 M 8/40 15-19 20:58.1 20:58.5 0:00.3 6:46/M
23 Scott Meyer 207 27 M 3/53 25-29 21:07.5 21:12.5 0:04.9 6:49/M
24 Gabe Ruff 18 12 M 2/39 10-14 21:08.4 21:11.1 0:02.7 6:49/M
25 Jesse Lombardo 835 17 M 9/40 15-19 21:09.1 22:12.8 1:03.6 6:49/M
26 Joshua Henry Silsbee TX 446 29 M 4/53 25-29 21:19.5 21:26.1 0:06.6 6:53/M
27 Patrick Wilson Nederland TX 274 21 M 3/44 20-24 21:23.0 21:31.5 0:08.4 6:54/M
28 Mike Dunham Lumberton TX 380 57 M 1 Top Fin 21:23.6 21:27.9 0:04.2 6:54/M
29 Tryce Adams 1042 13 M 3/39 10-14 21:38.3 22:56.3 1:17.9 6:59/M
30 Austin Fluke 838 24 M 4/44 20-24 21:44.3 22:13.2 0:28.9 7:01/M
31 Justin Gibbons 396 32 M 5/59 30-34 21:44.9 21:55.4 0:10.5 7:01/M
32 Jordan Deville 689 21 M 5/44 20-24 21:51.4 22:46.3 0:54.8 7:03/M
33 Michael Bienvenu Bridge City TX 215 54 M 1/22 50-54 21:51.9 22:02.1 0:10.2 7:03/M
34 Sam Lombardo 834 19 M 10/40 15-19 21:52.2 22:55.3 1:03.1 7:03/M
35 Brady Martin Houma LA 813 19 M 11/40 15-19 21:53.3 22:07.3 0:13.9 7:04/M
36 Evan West Bridge City TX 1365 21 M 6/44 20-24 22:09.4 22:16.9 0:07.5 7:09/M
37 Holden Cravy Silsbee TX 828 12 M 4/39 10-14 22:10.9 22:13.8 0:02.9 7:09/M
38 Jack Wilson 273 19 M 12/40 15-19 22:11.4 22:22.6 0:11.2 7:09/M
39 Gary Waldrop Lumberton TX 886 42 M 1/34 40-44 22:16.5 22:19.6 0:03.1 7:11/M
40 Allan Carreon 373 43 M 2/34 40-44 22:18.6 22:19.1 0:00.4 7:12/M
41 Chad Broussard Lafayette LA 942 27 M 5/53 25-29 22:20.3 22:23.6 0:03.2 7:12/M
42 Zethan Pierce China TX 93 7 M 1/13 1- 9 22:20.4 22:21.7 0:01.2 7:12/M
43 Cody Harper Orange TX 536 30 M 6/59 30-34 22:23.3 22:34.1 0:10.7 7:13/M
44 Chris Cheek 634 21 M 7/44 20-24 22:24.9 22:28.6 0:03.6 7:14/M
45 Slade Green 901 42 M 3/34 40-44 22:39.9 23:05.3 0:25.3 7:18/M
46 Drew Barnes 566 31 M 7/59 30-34 22:43.3 22:52.2 0:08.9 7:20/M
47 Jake King Lumberton TX 52 11 M 5/39 10-14 22:43.4 22:57.3 0:13.8 7:20/M
48 Chris Ayers 257 34 M 8/59 30-34 22:45.5 24:54.8 2:09.3 7:20/M
49 Trent Nobles 447 21 M 8/44 20-24 22:47.5 22:54.2 0:06.7 7:21/M
50 Jeremy Mickle 1052 26 M 6/53 25-29 22:48.2 23:03.2 0:14.9 7:21/M
51 Ramiro Sanchez 86 27 M 7/53 25-29 22:53.8 22:58.5 0:04.6 7:23/M
52 Cameron Lowery 931 18 M 13/40 15-19 22:57.1 25:00.9 2:03.7 7:24/M
53 Buddy Howlett 358 54 M 2/22 50-54 23:00.0 23:04.2 0:04.2 7:25/M
54 Will Partain 213 23 M 9/44 20-24 23:06.0 23:27.3 0:21.2 7:27/M
55 Roberto Diaz 797 37 M 3/36 35-39 23:09.1 23:17.8 0:08.7 7:28/M
56 Jordan Martin 870 16 M 14/40 15-19 23:15.4 23:15.6 0:00.1 7:30/M
57 Brad Couture 688 14 M 6/39 10-14 23:16.9 23:38.4 0:21.4 7:30/M
58 Timothy Hanan 882 27 M 8/53 25-29 23:21.3 23:36.1 0:14.8 7:32/M
59 Nolan Shephard 1037 16 M 15/40 15-19 23:22.7 23:39.1 0:16.4 7:32/M
60 Billy Meche 809 37 M 4/36 35-39 23:25.5 23:38.9 0:13.4 7:33/M
61 Luke Mason 116 11 M 7/39 10-14 23:26.7 23:29.3 0:02.6 7:34/M
62 Austin Avera 68 21 M 10/44 20-24 23:30.1 23:41.2 0:11.1 7:35/M
63 Carlo Sangil 695 36 M 5/36 35-39 23:33.9 23:35.3 0:01.4 7:36/M
64 Hayden Beard 367 22 M 11/44 20-24 23:34.5 23:53.4 0:18.9 7:36/M
65 David Thornes 121 32 M 9/59 30-34 23:35.0 24:09.3 0:34.2 7:36/M
66 Westin Avera 67 15 M 16/40 15-19 23:35.5 23:47.4 0:11.9 7:36/M
67 Justin Essex 1515 15 M 17/40 15-19 23:36.5 23:36.5 7:37/M
68 Loyd Smith 986 40 M 4/34 40-44 23:36.6 24:22.3 0:45.7 7:37/M
69 Austin Westbrook 1044 30 M 10/59 30-34 23:40.5 23:49.6 0:09.1 7:38/M
70 Ray Jones 607 38 M 6/36 35-39 23:42.7 24:02.1 0:19.4 7:39/M
71 Hugo Ceja 765 19 M 18/40 15-19 23:43.2 23:57.5 0:14.2 7:39/M
72 Jason Chapman 364 33 M 11/59 30-34 23:43.9 24:02.8 0:18.9 7:39/M
73 Ryan Roebuck Nederland TX 780 16 M 19/40 15-19 23:45.6 24:03.8 0:18.2 7:40/M
74 Mike Roebuck 781 51 M 3/22 50-54 23:45.7 24:04.2 0:18.4 7:40/M
75 Charles Leano Nederland TX 4 16 M 20/40 15-19 23:46.1 24:40.8 0:54.7 7:40/M
76 Charles Sanders Glynn LA 645 34 M 12/59 30-34 23:46.1 24:34.6 0:48.5 7:40/M
77 Jon Burris 292 45 M 2/28 45-49 23:57.5 24:29.8 0:32.2 7:44/M
78 Jacob Prejean Bridge City TX 584 18 M 21/40 15-19 24:00.0 25:29.6 1:29.5 7:45/M
79 Humberto Salazar Beaumont TX 356 27 M 9/53 25-29 24:00.3 24:26.6 0:26.2 7:45/M
80 Ryan Thompson Nederland TX 306 25 M 10/53 25-29 24:01.4 24:27.4 0:25.9 7:45/M
81 Randy Butler Lumberton TX 808 52 M 4/22 50-54 24:02.8 24:07.3 0:04.5 7:45/M
82 Michael Roebuck Nederland TX 782 22 M 12/44 20-24 24:05.2 24:22.5 0:17.3 7:46/M
83 David Sonnier Beaumont TX 32 40 M 5/34 40-44 24:09.5 24:12.9 0:03.4 7:47/M
84 Derek Fasulo 16 28 M 11/53 25-29 24:11.5 25:02.3 0:50.8 7:48/M
85 Ronnie Venza Port Arthur TX 920 32 M 13/59 30-34 24:15.2 24:23.7 0:08.5 7:49/M
86 Clayton Smith 441 20 M 13/44 20-24 24:24.3 24:50.3 0:25.9 7:52/M
87 Nick Strickland 649 36 M 7/36 35-39 24:25.9 24:40.4 0:14.5 7:53/M
88 Nathaniel Lombardo 833 20 M 14/44 20-24 24:30.9 25:35.8 1:04.9 7:54/M
89 Scott White Bridge City TX 1093 43 M 6/34 40-44 24:31.2 24:38.6 0:07.3 7:55/M
90 Casey Stevens 985 29 M 12/53 25-29 24:35.0 25:47.8 1:12.8 7:56/M
91 Jimmie Avera 69 59 M 1/22 55-59 24:45.4 24:57.2 0:11.7 7:59/M
92 Jeff Grigsby 1327 47 M 3/28 45-49 24:46.1 24:58.1 0:11.9 7:59/M
93 Michael Arnold 957 41 M 7/34 40-44 24:54.1 25:12.7 0:18.6 8:02/M
94 Rob Block 456 47 M 4/28 45-49 24:54.2 25:40.9 0:46.6 8:02/M
95 Keith Nicholson 313 38 M 8/36 35-39 24:56.1 25:14.5 0:18.4 8:03/M
96 Joshua Rhodes Vidor TX 430 22 M 15/44 20-24 24:56.8 27:13.8 2:16.9 8:03/M
97 Joshua Kerl 963 19 M 22/40 15-19 24:58.9 25:54.3 0:55.3 8:03/M
98 Robert Thornton 419 27 M 13/53 25-29 25:04.7 25:10.4 0:05.6 8:05/M
99 Steven Howard Broussard LA 1036 24 M 16/44 20-24 25:04.9 26:49.8 1:44.9 8:05/M
100 Will Jaeger 921 32 M 14/59 30-34 25:06.0 25:58.6 0:52.5 8:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Chris Hugon 668 49 M 5/28 45-49 25:08.0 25:25.3 0:17.3 8:06/M
102 Ty Neild Bridge City TX 1514 15 M 23/40 15-19 25:10.1 25:10.3 0:00.1 8:07/M
103 David White Bridge City TX 735 38 M 9/36 35-39 25:11.1 27:11.5 2:00.4 8:07/M
104 Kendall Johnson 685 24 M 17/44 20-24 25:11.6 25:23.6 0:11.9 8:07/M
105 Gerard Marichal 770 35 M 10/36 35-39 25:19.4 25:31.6 0:12.2 8:10/M
106 Ben Sherrod 1012 36 M 11/36 35-39 25:23.6 25:35.1 0:11.4 8:11/M
107 Stefan Cloeren 848 21 M 18/44 20-24 25:23.7 25:34.2 0:10.5 8:11/M
108 Beall Sherrod 1011 35 M 12/36 35-39 25:25.3 25:36.5 0:11.1 8:12/M
109 Dan Mochen 335 31 M 15/59 30-34 25:27.7 26:20.5 0:52.8 8:13/M
110 John Menkin 617 23 M 19/44 20-24 25:28.5 25:35.2 0:06.7 8:13/M
111 Taylor Coussou Beaumont TX 1077 16 M 24/40 15-19 25:29.3 25:45.8 0:16.4 8:13/M
112 Laurence Cayetano 630 43 M 8/34 40-44 25:29.5 25:30.9 0:01.3 8:13/M
113 Kelley Moore Groves TX 79 40 M 9/34 40-44 25:32.0 26:23.2 0:51.2 8:14/M
114 Chris Evans Lake Charles LA 219 40 M 10/34 40-44 25:32.2 26:30.7 0:58.4 8:14/M
115 Philip Leano Nederland TX 2 12 M 8/39 10-14 25:35.3 26:30.5 0:55.2 8:15/M
116 Curtis Stafford 426 30 M 16/59 30-34 25:36.0 25:49.4 0:13.4 8:15/M
117 Jay Odom Vidor TX 472 31 M 17/59 30-34 25:36.8 26:58.4 1:21.6 8:15/M
118 Kenneth Smith Baton Rouge LA 440 18 M 25/40 15-19 25:37.9 26:03.9 0:25.9 8:16/M
119 Robert Leano Nederland TX 1 9 M 2/13 1- 9 25:38.6 26:30.9 0:52.2 8:16/M
120 Charles Walker 913 20 M 20/44 20-24 25:38.7 26:04.1 0:25.3 8:16/M
121 Avery Byerly 1055 14 M 9/39 10-14 25:44.8 25:53.9 0:09.1 8:18/M
122 Clifton English Vidor TX 539 28 M 14/53 25-29 25:45.1 26:44.3 0:59.2 8:18/M
123 Larry Chatagnier 55 42 M 11/34 40-44 25:48.6 27:02.1 1:13.5 8:19/M
124 Joel Smith 341 31 M 18/59 30-34 25:49.4 25:51.8 0:02.4 8:20/M
125 Michael Ballard 934 38 M 13/36 35-39 25:51.8 26:21.7 0:29.9 8:20/M
126 Blake Corley 572 23 M 21/44 20-24 25:52.9 27:37.9 1:44.9 8:21/M
127 Randy Wofford Port Arthur TX 498 28 M 15/53 25-29 25:53.4 26:34.1 0:40.7 8:21/M
128 Drew Fisher 209 23 M 22/44 20-24 25:56.6 26:36.2 0:39.6 8:22/M
129 Chris Roebuck 783 19 M 26/40 15-19 26:00.7 26:18.9 0:18.1 8:23/M
130 David Mason Baton Rouge LA 117 41 M 12/34 40-44 26:01.6 26:28.9 0:27.3 8:24/M
131 Clarence Stephenson 983 60 M 1/5 60-64 26:05.1 27:17.7 1:12.5 8:25/M
132 Steven Dahl 805 29 M 16/53 25-29 26:05.7 26:34.6 0:28.8 8:25/M
133 Jacob Rhodes 477 19 M 27/40 15-19 26:08.0 28:16.9 2:08.9 8:26/M
134 Ray Woodcock Groves TX 694 28 M 17/53 25-29 26:08.2 26:23.6 0:15.3 8:26/M
135 Steven Coleman 810 28 M 18/53 25-29 26:12.3 27:03.7 0:51.3 8:27/M
136 Adam Wallace Port Neches TX 502 29 M 19/53 25-29 26:12.4 26:50.8 0:38.4 8:27/M
137 Blaine Manucy 846 11 M 10/39 10-14 26:12.5 26:13.2 0:00.7 8:27/M
138 James Manucy 847 40 M 13/34 40-44 26:23.4 26:45.3 0:21.8 8:31/M
139 Reise Byrd 458 23 M 23/44 20-24 26:24.0 26:41.3 0:17.3 8:31/M
140 Steve Couture Orange TX 687 46 M 6/28 45-49 26:24.7 26:45.9 0:21.1 8:31/M
141 Scott Meeks 1060 28 M 20/53 25-29 26:25.7 26:41.9 0:16.2 8:31/M
142 Scott Williams Bridge City TX 798 25 M 21/53 25-29 26:26.2 26:41.8 0:15.5 8:32/M
143 Jude Tapia-Fisher 752 13 M 11/39 10-14 26:27.6 26:48.8 0:21.2 8:32/M
144 Mack Contento 1049 27 M 22/53 25-29 26:29.0 27:51.4 1:22.3 8:33/M
145 Steve Bennett 1084 56 M 2/22 55-59 26:32.9 26:44.1 0:11.1 8:34/M
146 Tim Byerly 1054 43 M 14/34 40-44 26:33.6 26:44.4 0:10.7 8:34/M
147 Roy Fisher 211 53 M 5/22 50-54 26:39.9 27:06.1 0:26.1 8:36/M
148 Stacey Cude 597 45 M 7/28 45-49 26:41.6 27:06.5 0:24.9 8:36/M
149 Nevin Partain Bridge City TX 212 29 M 23/53 25-29 26:53.1 27:13.9 0:20.8 8:40/M
150 Unknown Partic. 15 15 M 1/1 0- 0 26:58.3 27:49.6 0:51.3 8:42/M
151 Logan Brown Mauriceville TX 99 14 M 12/39 10-14 26:58.6 29:12.5 2:13.8 8:42/M
152 Stacy Smith 374 38 M 14/36 35-39 26:59.4 27:26.3 0:26.8 8:42/M
153 Paul Washburn 679 41 M 15/34 40-44 27:02.5 28:02.5 0:59.9 8:43/M
154 Nathan Oliphant 897 11 M 13/39 10-14 27:13.9 27:19.8 0:05.9 8:47/M
155 Chris Hale 871 50 M 6/22 50-54 27:14.3 27:43.1 0:28.8 8:47/M
156 Brandt Lewis Lumberton TX 1069 12 M 14/39 10-14 27:17.4 27:51.1 0:33.7 8:48/M
157 Trent Bond 546 48 M 8/28 45-49 27:18.9 27:57.6 0:38.6 8:48/M
158 Doug McRoberts Lumberton TX 971 24 M 24/44 20-24 27:19.1 28:18.7 0:59.6 8:49/M
159 Trenton Bond 544 11 M 15/39 10-14 27:25.3 27:46.3 0:20.9 8:51/M
160 Gilbert Mejia 133 43 M 16/34 40-44 27:26.2 27:30.3 0:04.1 8:51/M
161 William Cheshire 768 37 M 15/36 35-39 27:33.5 28:20.8 0:47.3 8:53/M
162 Jack Moore 317 49 M 9/28 45-49 27:42.4 28:23.3 0:40.9 8:56/M
163 Kyle Kearns 831 20 M 25/44 20-24 27:47.5 29:55.8 2:08.3 8:58/M
164 Jacob Kerl 962 17 M 28/40 15-19 27:48.2 28:42.7 0:54.4 8:58/M
165 Alberto Elefano 1083 36 M 16/36 35-39 27:52.3 29:26.6 1:34.2 8:59/M
166 Justin Allen 1058 34 M 19/59 30-34 27:55.9 29:37.1 1:41.1 9:00/M
167 Bryan Booker 259 48 M 10/28 45-49 27:59.6 28:47.2 0:47.6 9:02/M
168 Robert Hambright 893 56 M 3/22 55-59 28:00.6 29:26.6 1:25.9 9:02/M
169 Craig Kearns Bridge City TX 829 54 M 7/22 50-54 28:01.0 30:08.5 2:07.4 9:02/M
170 Ryan Erwin 757 30 M 20/59 30-34 28:03.7 28:35.5 0:31.7 9:03/M
171 Trey Westfall 724 24 M 26/44 20-24 28:03.8 28:20.8 0:16.9 9:03/M
172 David H. Parmer 421 11 M 16/39 10-14 28:07.7 28:28.6 0:20.8 9:04/M
173 Nathan Harris 11 12 M 17/39 10-14 28:11.9 29:33.5 1:21.5 9:05/M
174 Nicholas Shanning 640 13 M 18/39 10-14 28:13.4 29:15.4 1:01.9 9:06/M
175 Travis Gibson 980 9 M 3/13 1- 9 28:13.8 29:32.6 1:18.8 9:06/M
176 Mark Ratcliff 969 38 M 17/36 35-39 28:16.1 28:58.9 0:42.7 9:07/M
177 Jeremy Wallace 475 34 M 21/59 30-34 28:17.9 28:58.6 0:40.7 9:07/M
178 Bobby Wappler Beaumont TX 483 53 M 8/22 50-54 28:19.0 28:59.6 0:40.6 9:08/M
179 Gavin Puckett 708 9 M 4/13 1- 9 28:24.4 28:45.6 0:21.2 9:10/M
180 Charlie Adams Orange TX 285 9 M 5/13 1- 9 28:28.6 28:49.8 0:21.1 9:11/M
181 Guy Goodson Bridge City TX 590 61 M 2/5 60-64 28:31.8 29:44.6 1:12.7 9:12/M
182 Eugene Shafer 573 55 M 4/22 55-59 28:37.4 30:18.6 1:41.1 9:14/M
183 Nick Devillier 251 16 M 29/40 15-19 28:40.4 29:12.9 0:32.4 9:15/M
184 Michael Nelson Baton Rouge LA 19 32 M 22/59 30-34 28:40.7 29:27.2 0:46.5 9:15/M
185 Rupert Ellis Lumberton TX 973 71 M 1/10 65-99 28:42.0 29:10.1 0:28.1 9:15/M
186 Russ Chandler 1065 29 M 24/53 25-29 28:49.5 30:01.8 1:12.3 9:18/M
187 Ford Dishman 1067 30 M 23/59 30-34 28:58.7 30:10.7 1:11.9 9:21/M
188 Martin Fontenot 1010 49 M 11/28 45-49 29:06.5 29:25.3 0:18.7 9:23/M
189 Casey Grammier 508 26 M 25/53 25-29 29:07.6 29:33.9 0:26.2 9:24/M
190 Walker Adams 866 11 M 19/39 10-14 29:08.4 31:02.4 1:53.9 9:24/M
191 Trey Terracina 1074 21 M 27/44 20-24 29:09.3 30:03.7 0:54.4 9:24/M
192 Corey Bierbaum Lumberton TX 955 12 M 20/39 10-14 29:11.4 30:32.3 1:20.8 9:25/M
193 Jonathan Zarate Beaumont TX 43 41 M 17/34 40-44 29:16.8 31:45.7 2:28.9 9:26/M
194 Colby Hargrave 461 24 M 28/44 20-24 29:19.4 30:52.6 1:33.2 9:27/M
195 Aidan Neireiter 773 9 M 6/13 1- 9 29:23.6 29:25.6 0:01.9 9:29/M
196 Lee Bergeron 547 30 M 24/59 30-34 29:31.4 30:57.3 1:25.8 9:31/M
197 Michael Hackbarth 875 29 M 26/53 25-29 29:41.2 30:51.2 1:09.9 9:35/M
198 Bryan Gohlke 460 33 M 25/59 30-34 29:44.7 30:29.5 0:44.8 9:35/M
199 Mark Beaty 330 47 M 12/28 45-49 29:45.4 31:19.1 1:33.6 9:36/M
200 Daniel Darder 201 28 M 27/53 25-29 29:46.2 30:13.6 0:27.3 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Charles Smith Beaumont TX 442 52 M 9/22 50-54 29:46.8 30:17.2 0:30.3 9:36/M
202 Ovie Powell Orange TX 143 58 M 5/22 55-59 29:50.4 30:18.3 0:27.9 9:37/M
203 Charles Vincent 1072 26 M 28/53 25-29 29:51.9 31:36.8 1:44.9 9:38/M
204 Bowman Fawcett II 586 10 M 21/39 10-14 29:53.4 30:58.3 1:04.8 9:38/M
205 Paul Placette 265 43 M 18/34 40-44 29:55.2 30:56.5 1:01.3 9:39/M
206 Troy Bernhardt 604 29 M 29/53 25-29 30:01.3 30:16.8 0:15.4 9:41/M
207 Andrew Mambretti 1043 26 M 30/53 25-29 30:02.7 30:10.6 0:07.9 9:41/M
208 David Packard 319 46 M 13/28 45-49 30:13.2 31:51.1 1:37.9 9:45/M
209 Matt Taylor Starkville MS 517 52 M 10/22 50-54 30:15.9 30:35.3 0:19.4 9:45/M
210 David Die Nederland TX 333 31 M 26/59 30-34 30:33.5 32:12.7 1:39.2 9:51/M
211 Will Goodson Bridge City TX 592 29 M 31/53 25-29 30:36.8 31:48.8 1:11.9 9:52/M
212 Joe Bleuel 982 51 M 11/22 50-54 30:37.7 31:20.1 0:42.4 9:53/M
213 Andrew Fawcett 585 8 M 7/13 1- 9 30:46.7 31:51.1 1:04.4 9:55/M
214 Donald Hearn 263 29 M 32/53 25-29 30:49.0 31:55.1 1:06.1 9:56/M
215 Kristopher Creel 351 32 M 27/59 30-34 30:51.2 31:05.8 0:14.6 9:57/M
216 Lynn Denham 843 31 M 28/59 30-34 30:56.8 31:24.1 0:27.3 9:59/M
217 Steven Wood 821 33 M 29/59 30-34 30:57.2 32:36.1 1:38.9 9:59/M
218 Bruce Benson 740 46 M 14/28 45-49 31:00.6 31:46.3 0:45.6 10:00/M
219 David Short 469 59 M 6/22 55-59 31:04.6 32:48.8 1:44.2 10:01/M
220 Rick Szalach 627 55 M 7/22 55-59 31:04.9 31:43.1 0:38.2 10:01/M
221 Martin Oetzel 972 16 M 30/40 15-19 31:06.1 32:57.3 1:51.1 10:02/M
222 Colton Sterling 788 15 M 31/40 15-19 31:10.0 32:06.9 0:56.9 10:03/M
223 Brent Dyson 1064 30 M 30/59 30-34 31:11.4 32:22.9 1:11.4 10:04/M
224 Joseph Patin 151 14 M 22/39 10-14 31:13.6 32:22.2 1:08.5 10:04/M
225 Michael Alldredge 372 21 M 29/44 20-24 31:13.8 32:57.3 1:43.4 10:04/M
226 James Rogers Baton Rouge LA 553 25 M 33/53 25-29 31:15.5 31:54.1 0:38.6 10:05/M
227 Kasey Brough 859 30 M 31/59 30-34 31:15.9 31:54.3 0:38.4 10:05/M
228 Jared Wood 158 32 M 32/59 30-34 31:16.4 32:33.6 1:17.2 10:05/M
229 Dusty Dubois 177 26 M 34/53 25-29 31:18.1 31:40.3 0:22.2 10:06/M
230 Eldon Albanese 383 47 M 15/28 45-49 31:19.8 31:24.3 0:04.5 10:06/M
231 Aaron Spiegel Nederland TX 235 30 M 33/59 30-34 31:31.1 33:15.8 1:44.7 10:10/M
232 Russell Alphin Nederland TX 229 20 M 30/44 20-24 31:35.0 33:17.2 1:42.2 10:11/M
233 Daren Frasier Nederland TX 691 28 M 35/53 25-29 31:35.8 32:16.9 0:41.1 10:11/M
234 Baxter Smoak 123 30 M 34/59 30-34 31:39.8 32:16.3 0:36.5 10:13/M
235 Joe Nguyen 190 35 M 18/36 35-39 31:39.9 32:13.6 0:33.7 10:13/M
236 Jesse Santana 204 34 M 35/59 30-34 31:44.4 34:05.1 2:20.6 10:14/M
237 Carl Spiegel 226 57 M 8/22 55-59 31:46.6 33:30.8 1:44.2 10:15/M
238 Shannon Buckley 1085 27 M 36/53 25-29 31:48.6 32:34.2 0:45.6 10:15/M
239 Adolph Tingan 635 59 M 9/22 55-59 31:48.7 32:47.3 0:58.5 10:15/M
240 Joseph Stoma 385 14 M 23/39 10-14 31:49.6 32:14.6 0:24.9 10:16/M
241 Cody Hensley 83 30 M 36/59 30-34 31:54.4 33:31.9 1:37.4 10:17/M
242 Tyler Brackeen 749 26 M 37/53 25-29 32:00.9 32:22.3 0:21.3 10:19/M
243 Damien Sykes 424 34 M 37/59 30-34 32:02.9 32:38.4 0:35.4 10:20/M
244 Pete Jacobs 738 40 M 19/34 40-44 32:02.9 32:39.1 0:36.2 10:20/M
245 Drew Miller 790 23 M 31/44 20-24 32:03.7 33:23.3 1:19.6 10:20/M
246 Gabriel Harris 267 23 M 32/44 20-24 32:06.8 32:43.3 0:36.5 10:21/M
247 Blake Denison Lumberton TX 221 10 M 24/39 10-14 32:08.1 32:26.3 0:18.2 10:22/M
248 Chad Dubois 125 25 M 38/53 25-29 32:10.0 32:32.2 0:22.2 10:23/M
249 Michael Mudd 1066 29 M 39/53 25-29 32:14.6 33:25.8 1:11.1 10:24/M
250 Bryan Denison Lumberton TX 222 37 M 19/36 35-39 32:23.0 32:42.7 0:19.6 10:27/M
251 Tommy Winfrey 1071 36 M 20/36 35-39 32:27.0 33:46.5 1:19.4 10:28/M
252 Paul Talbot 1003 29 M 40/53 25-29 32:30.6 33:09.9 0:39.2 10:29/M
253 Nicolas Lahaye 406 12 M 25/39 10-14 32:35.2 34:01.8 1:26.6 10:31/M
254 Noah Lahaye 407 14 M 26/39 10-14 32:35.7 34:02.3 1:26.6 10:31/M
255 Michael Thompson Shreveport LA 216 47 M 16/28 45-49 32:36.0 33:35.6 0:59.5 10:31/M
256 Mitchell Normand 245 27 M 41/53 25-29 32:36.2 33:08.6 0:32.4 10:31/M
257 Brandon Williams Baton Rouge LA 1006 24 M 33/44 20-24 32:38.3 33:10.6 0:32.3 10:32/M
258 Paul Moore 779 65 M 2/10 65-99 32:42.3 34:51.8 2:09.5 10:33/M
259 Ted Adams 863 40 M 20/34 40-44 32:48.9 34:42.1 1:53.2 10:35/M
260 Tim Walker 618 59 M 10/22 55-59 32:53.4 34:08.8 1:15.4 10:36/M
261 Grady Gibbons 387 55 M 11/22 55-59 32:57.6 33:55.6 0:57.9 10:38/M
262 Patrick Todd 1090 24 M 34/44 20-24 33:12.8 33:34.3 0:21.4 10:43/M
263 Steve Stoma 997 55 M 12/22 55-59 33:13.9 33:39.8 0:25.9 10:43/M
264 Wes Sanderson Nederland TX 994 53 M 12/22 50-54 33:17.6 34:14.8 0:57.2 10:44/M
265 Shannon Woodard Bridge City TX 571 32 M 38/59 30-34 33:19.6 34:41.3 1:21.7 10:45/M
266 Skyler Porras 1047 20 M 35/44 20-24 33:21.4 34:30.6 1:09.1 10:45/M
267 Scott Burns 417 41 M 21/34 40-44 33:33.9 34:28.3 0:54.4 10:49/M
268 Josh McCullough Bridge City TX 444 31 M 39/59 30-34 33:39.5 34:03.7 0:24.2 10:51/M
269 Ryan Schaper 490 29 M 42/53 25-29 33:40.7 34:04.4 0:23.6 10:52/M
270 Alan Cramer 655 52 M 13/22 50-54 33:47.7 34:59.6 1:11.9 10:54/M
271 John Courts 1068 33 M 40/59 30-34 33:53.6 34:57.1 1:03.5 10:56/M
272 Cole Frost 760 13 M 27/39 10-14 33:57.7 35:08.6 1:10.9 10:57/M
273 Matthew Fitzgerald 663 27 M 43/53 25-29 34:10.3 35:19.6 1:09.2 11:01/M
274 Gene Patranella 903 55 M 13/22 55-59 34:13.6 34:54.1 0:40.4 11:02/M
275 Bradley Kerl 964 26 M 44/53 25-29 34:19.8 35:14.5 0:54.7 11:04/M
276 Eddie Strickland 842 41 M 22/34 40-44 34:26.6 36:42.1 2:15.5 11:06/M
277 William Romero 825 65 M 3/10 65-99 34:29.1 35:50.1 1:20.9 11:07/M
278 Jeff Graham 50 44 M 23/34 40-44 34:35.2 36:28.3 1:53.1 11:09/M
279 Hector Leano 8 59 M 14/22 55-59 34:59.3 35:54.6 0:55.2 11:17/M
280 Patrick Donart 437 40 M 24/34 40-44 35:03.7 36:25.7 1:21.9 11:18/M
281 Derek Barger 991 20 M 36/44 20-24 35:09.7 36:17.4 1:07.7 11:20/M
282 Kavin Watson 819 45 M 17/28 45-49 35:12.7 37:21.6 2:08.9 11:21/M
283 Don Barnes 565 59 M 15/22 55-59 35:14.9 37:14.1 1:59.2 11:22/M
284 John Reimers 293 62 M 3/5 60-64 35:15.5 37:13.5 1:57.9 11:22/M
285 Rob George 891 35 M 21/36 35-39 35:18.5 37:16.3 1:57.8 11:23/M
286 Bryan Hunt 880 27 M 45/53 25-29 35:19.8 36:26.3 1:06.5 11:24/M
287 Katelin Hunt 881 26 M 46/53 25-29 35:20.6 36:27.3 1:06.7 11:24/M
288 Lanston Fall Orange TX 562 56 M 16/22 55-59 35:20.9 36:57.8 1:36.9 11:24/M
289 Hunter Clark 907 18 M 32/40 15-19 35:24.8 35:38.1 0:13.2 11:25/M
290 Trey Karr 697 33 M 41/59 30-34 35:25.2 35:39.1 0:13.9 11:25/M
291 Cody Clark 1075 25 M 47/53 25-29 35:26.9 37:11.9 1:44.9 11:26/M
292 Shaun Fink 823 33 M 42/59 30-34 35:33.2 36:16.1 0:42.9 11:28/M
293 Dryden Porras 1048 18 M 33/40 15-19 35:33.8 36:43.2 1:09.4 11:28/M
294 Tony Herrington 22 59 M 17/22 55-59 35:37.6 37:48.3 2:10.7 11:29/M
295 Dwight Moore 261 28 M 48/53 25-29 35:40.8 36:14.3 0:33.5 11:30/M
296 Keyton Porras 1045 22 M 37/44 20-24 35:40.9 36:49.9 1:08.9 11:30/M
297 Joshua Zuniga 933 21 M 38/44 20-24 35:41.7 36:11.6 0:29.9 11:31/M
298 Ronald Zank 412 48 M 18/28 45-49 35:56.0 37:24.5 1:28.5 11:35/M
299 Clayton Shaw 522 52 M 14/22 50-54 36:00.5 37:53.6 1:53.1 11:37/M
300 Sebastian Lopez Jr 771 35 M 22/36 35-39 36:02.3 38:25.3 2:22.9 11:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Brian Sheehan 606 31 M 43/59 30-34 36:28.2 37:46.9 1:18.6 11:46/M
302 Parker Stewart 850 10 M 28/39 10-14 36:30.5 37:20.3 0:49.8 11:46/M
303 Adam Shafer 411 29 M 49/53 25-29 36:41.0 38:22.7 1:41.7 11:50/M
304 Willie Gillis 308 32 M 44/59 30-34 36:42.1 38:52.6 2:10.4 11:50/M
305 Jacob Brewer 509 26 M 50/53 25-29 36:43.2 37:09.9 0:26.6 11:51/M
306 Kolby Lawton 1034 7 M 8/13 1- 9 36:47.1 37:53.6 1:06.4 11:52/M
307 Estes Lawton 241 63 M 4/5 60-64 36:48.4 37:54.7 1:06.3 11:52/M
308 Billy Brennan Port Arthur TX 322 38 M 23/36 35-39 36:50.3 37:50.5 1:00.1 11:53/M
309 Ryan Deloney 353 30 M 45/59 30-34 36:50.9 39:09.3 2:18.4 11:53/M
310 Jeremy Patin 152 35 M 24/36 35-39 36:52.2 38:01.1 1:08.8 11:54/M
311 Stan Packard 253 47 M 19/28 45-49 37:10.2 38:47.1 1:36.8 11:59/M
312 Aaron Harrell 228 24 M 39/44 20-24 37:22.7 39:07.4 1:44.7 12:03/M
313 Matthew Mejia 128 13 M 29/39 10-14 37:22.9 37:27.2 0:04.2 12:03/M
314 Chris Spears 795 30 M 46/59 30-34 37:30.8 38:15.3 0:44.5 12:06/M
315 Nick Laprocina 249 32 M 47/59 30-34 37:33.7 39:35.6 2:01.9 12:07/M
316 William Jenkins 45 37 M 25/36 35-39 37:34.5 39:32.7 1:58.2 12:07/M
317 Joseph Morgan 651 11 M 30/39 10-14 37:44.3 38:36.8 0:52.5 12:10/M
318 Brian Joubert 1030 34 M 48/59 30-34 37:44.8 39:15.3 1:30.5 12:10/M
319 John Puckett 706 40 M 25/34 40-44 38:03.3 38:53.2 0:49.9 12:16/M
320 Patrick Brown 183 38 M 26/36 35-39 38:21.1 39:46.3 1:25.2 12:22/M
321 Luke Young 729 31 M 49/59 30-34 38:22.0 40:41.1 2:19.1 12:23/M
322 Justin Jennings Orange TX 705 31 M 50/59 30-34 38:23.1 40:22.3 1:59.2 12:23/M
323 Brentley Hunt 474 21 M 40/44 20-24 38:31.7 40:49.4 2:17.7 12:25/M
324 Jared Bush 74 36 M 27/36 35-39 38:44.1 39:29.5 0:45.4 12:30/M
325 Max Madden 998 10 M 31/39 10-14 38:46.4 40:38.3 1:51.9 12:30/M
326 Wade Harris Lumberton TX 10 45 M 20/28 45-49 38:56.8 40:15.3 1:18.4 12:34/M
327 Hank Hargraves Bullard TX 9 34 M 51/59 30-34 38:57.0 40:15.2 1:18.2 12:34/M
328 Nick Lampson 743 67 M 4/10 65-99 39:00.7 41:04.7 2:03.9 12:35/M
329 Tommy May Winnie TX 29 44 M 26/34 40-44 39:03.4 41:25.3 2:21.9 12:36/M
330 Mark Romero Lumberton TX 167 27 M 51/53 25-29 39:08.0 41:02.1 1:54.1 12:37/M
331 Rhett Sanders 309 35 M 28/36 35-39 39:15.5 39:29.3 0:13.8 12:40/M
332 Todd Madden 999 46 M 21/28 45-49 39:27.6 41:24.6 1:56.9 12:44/M
333 Rodel Faller 716 37 M 29/36 35-39 39:32.8 39:39.1 0:06.3 12:45/M
334 Matthew Brown 97 10 M 32/39 10-14 39:45.8 42:00.1 2:14.3 12:49/M
335 Kevin Brown 100 45 M 22/28 45-49 39:55.6 42:08.6 2:12.9 12:53/M
336 Cullen Evans 665 12 M 33/39 10-14 40:15.6 41:58.8 1:43.2 12:59/M
337 Timothy Rhodes 479 49 M 23/28 45-49 40:17.6 42:35.7 2:18.1 13:00/M
338 Thomas Germany 61 15 M 34/40 15-19 41:10.1 41:22.6 0:12.4 13:17/M
339 Austin Gaspard 328 26 M 52/53 25-29 41:41.9 41:41.9 13:27/M
340 Austin Freeman 889 20 M 41/44 20-24 41:48.7 42:13.1 0:24.3 13:29/M
341 Jefferey Herr 929 65 M 5/10 65-99 41:57.1 44:02.1 2:04.9 13:32/M
342 Tim Germany 60 49 M 24/28 45-49 42:03.9 43:51.9 1:47.9 13:34/M
343 Robert Hickman 95 44 M 27/34 40-44 42:13.4 44:45.6 2:32.2 13:37/M
344 Mark Shanning 639 43 M 28/34 40-44 42:14.1 44:12.3 1:58.2 13:37/M
345 Daniel Kemp 109 23 M 42/44 20-24 42:26.7 42:51.4 0:24.7 13:41/M
346 Levi Walker 912 13 M 34/39 10-14 42:32.5 42:57.2 0:24.7 13:43/M
347 Stephanie Gertz 742 35 M 30/36 35-39 42:53.4 44:59.6 2:06.2 13:50/M
348 Josh Tapia-Fisher 753 11 M 35/39 10-14 42:55.4 43:35.3 0:39.9 13:51/M
349 Chad Hawthorne 39 32 M 52/59 30-34 43:02.2 44:12.8 1:10.6 13:53/M
350 Scott Kearns 830 23 M 43/44 20-24 43:17.2 45:24.5 2:07.2 13:58/M
351 Taylor Guidry Friendswood TX 247 27 M 53/53 25-29 43:37.1 45:31.8 1:54.7 14:04/M
352 Michael Cramer 989 32 M 53/59 30-34 44:08.6 45:21.1 1:12.4 14:14/M
353 Joseph Shanning 641 10 M 36/39 10-14 44:22.9 46:14.7 1:51.7 14:19/M
354 Wayne Jarnagin 497 54 M 15/22 50-54 44:24.5 46:14.1 1:49.5 14:19/M
355 Scott Street Port Arthur TX 375 51 M 16/22 50-54 44:27.4 45:54.3 1:26.9 14:20/M
356 Nicholas Plessala Jr. 156 6 M 9/13 1- 9 44:37.1 45:46.6 1:09.4 14:24/M
357 Nick Plessala 155 31 M 54/59 30-34 44:38.1 45:47.6 1:09.4 14:24/M
358 Tristan Wright 363 13 M 37/39 10-14 44:53.3 47:47.2 2:53.8 14:29/M
359 Charles Olsen 1027 8 M 10/13 1- 9 44:57.0 46:53.2 1:56.1 14:30/M
360 Alec Wright 988 9 M 11/13 1- 9 45:29.6 47:45.5 2:15.8 14:40/M
361 Chester Jourdan 171 53 M 17/22 50-54 45:29.9 47:33.7 2:03.8 14:40/M
362 Michael Lipnick Houston TX 388 19 M 35/40 15-19 45:34.1 47:13.1 1:38.9 14:42/M
363 Jim Wright 360 68 M 6/10 65-99 46:17.1 48:37.3 2:20.2 14:56/M
364 Derek Shelander 632 31 M 55/59 30-34 46:17.9 48:43.6 2:25.6 14:56/M
365 Andrew Neireiter 775 6 M 12/13 1- 9 46:41.7 46:43.2 0:01.5 15:04/M
366 Murphy McFadden 290 63 M 5/5 60-64 47:03.2 48:48.7 1:45.4 15:11/M
367 Mike Wright 361 44 M 29/34 40-44 47:08.1 49:22.8 2:14.6 15:12/M
368 Mikael Lafleur 134 16 M 36/40 15-19 47:45.4 50:00.3 2:14.8 15:24/M
369 Ben Yett 451 20 M 44/44 20-24 47:45.5 50:01.6 2:16.1 15:24/M
370 Aaron Ward 800 19 M 37/40 15-19 47:49.2 49:27.5 1:38.2 15:25/M
371 Clarence Huckaby Bridge City TX 730 41 M 30/34 40-44 47:58.1 49:22.8 1:24.7 15:28/M
372 Alex Stelly 282 46 M 25/28 45-49 48:15.0 49:59.9 1:44.9 15:34/M
373 Frank Calvert 754 57 M 18/22 55-59 48:24.6 49:59.4 1:34.7 15:37/M
374 Richard Sledz 600 46 M 26/28 45-49 48:29.2 49:53.8 1:24.6 15:38/M
375 Michael Fontenot Opelousas LA 464 40 M 31/34 40-44 48:30.0 49:28.3 0:58.3 15:39/M
376 Michael Fontenot Opelousas LA 450 11 M 38/39 10-14 48:30.1 49:28.9 0:58.8 15:39/M
377 Kris O'Brien 1038 38 M 31/36 35-39 48:58.6 50:52.5 1:53.8 15:48/M
378 Todd Smith Covington LA 404 10 M 39/39 10-14 49:03.8 50:35.5 1:31.7 15:49/M
379 Dan Lipnick 390 54 M 18/22 50-54 49:10.7 50:47.2 1:36.5 15:52/M
380 Cedric Runnels Beaumont TX 163 51 M 19/22 50-54 50:18.4 51:07.1 0:48.6 16:14/M
381 Braeden Blackburn 1088 9 M 13/13 1- 9 50:49.2 52:44.1 1:54.9 16:24/M
382 Patrick Mejia 130 19 M 38/40 15-19 51:16.1 52:21.1 1:04.9 16:32/M
383 Steven Daniel 409 42 M 32/34 40-44 51:28.6 53:22.7 1:54.1 16:36/M
384 Hugo Sanchez Lumberton TX 81 37 M 32/36 35-39 51:32.4 53:00.2 1:27.8 16:37/M
385 Joseph Lafleur 135 18 M 39/40 15-19 51:41.6 53:55.9 2:14.2 16:40/M
386 James Kerl 961 53 M 20/22 50-54 51:51.4 52:50.6 0:59.2 16:44/M
387 Garrett Mireles Beaumont TX 711 15 M 40/40 15-19 51:53.5 54:10.8 2:17.2 16:44/M
388 Terry Lafleur 144 49 M 27/28 45-49 51:56.2 54:08.6 2:12.4 16:45/M
389 John Carpenter 326 33 M 56/59 30-34 51:56.6 54:08.4 2:11.7 16:45/M
390 Wayne Margolis 65 59 M 19/22 55-59 51:59.2 53:17.1 1:17.9 16:46/M
391 Chase Dodson 191 36 M 33/36 35-39 52:29.0 54:57.4 2:28.3 16:56/M
392 Dan Kemp 107 51 M 21/22 50-54 52:45.8 53:59.7 1:13.9 17:01/M
393 Rocky Chase 371 59 M 20/22 55-59 52:46.7 55:11.4 2:24.7 17:01/M
394 Robert Bierbaum Lumberton TX 505 47 M 28/28 45-49 52:47.3 54:15.8 1:28.5 17:02/M
395 Wesley Broussard 1032 68 M 7/10 65-99 52:50.4 54:38.2 1:47.7 17:03/M
396 Hector Maldonado 919 30 M 57/59 30-34 52:50.9 54:35.6 1:44.6 17:03/M
397 Norman Campbell 172 59 M 21/22 55-59 53:48.0 55:36.5 1:48.4 17:21/M
398 Neil Mireles Beaumont TX 642 38 M 34/36 35-39 53:50.6 56:07.4 2:16.7 17:22/M
399 Allen Gylnquist 951 55 M 22/22 55-59 53:55.2 55:22.7 1:27.4 17:24/M
400 Roy West 303 51 M 22/22 50-54 54:26.3 55:55.8 1:29.4 17:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Shawn Gilmer 856 36 M 35/36 35-39 54:35.2 56:44.1 2:08.8 17:36/M
402 Stuart Schreiber 549 36 M 36/36 35-39 56:18.2 58:35.7 2:17.4 18:10/M
403 Jonathon Deckert 620 34 M 58/59 30-34 56:42.1 58:48.6 2:06.4 18:17/M
404 Burt Gabbert 661 66 M 8/10 65-99 56:57.3 59:25.9 2:28.5 18:22/M
405 Victor Fermo 939 67 M 9/10 65-99 56:58.8 57:17.8 0:18.9 18:23/M
406 Shannon Jacobs Bridge City TX 550 43 M 33/34 40-44 57:29.6 59:09.8 1:40.2 18:33/M
407 Wayne Tyler 612 41 M 34/34 40-44 58:14.2 59:40.4 1:26.2 18:47/M
408 Jeremy Brottem 237 31 M 59/59 30-34 58:15.1 59:40.7 1:25.6 18:47/M
409 Ray Taylor 514 82 M 10/10 65-99 1:04:01.4 1:04:56.9 0:55.4 20:39/M