CASA Superhero

Age Group Results

September 28, 2013


Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Default Division

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Morgan Dougay Beaumont 76 28 13 22:36.7 22:36.7
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaitlyn Andrews Vidor 14 10 65 30:48.8 30:48.8
2 Preslie Moor 133 10 66 30:49.7 30:49.7
3 Ashlin Anselmo Lumberton 25 8 68 31:08.3 31:08.3
4 Alyssa Ybarra Beaumont 15 10 72 31:35.8 31:49.8
5 Brenna Brookshire Lumberton 13 8 102 38:55.6 39:11.9
6 Isabel Salinas Beaumont 11 9 104 39:06.5 39:22.6
DQ Valerie Faust 160 0 DQ --- ---
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaylie Smith 262 12 64 30:45.1 30:45.1
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Korissa Rowe Vidor 117 18 119 46:14.8 46:24.7
2 Allison Carter Beaumont 60 18 120 46:25.1 46:25.1
3 Theresa Howard 161 15 131 56:44.2 56:56.9
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GiGi Barker Villiage Mills 79 20 58 29:19.6 29:27.5
2 Lori Lee Atascocita 105 21 110 40:32.5 40:34.7
3 Kalia Pikes 151 24 123 47:34.4 47:34.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trisha Barnes Vidor 124 27 48 28:01.7 28:03.9
2 Kayla Fisher 158 26 49 28:13.0 28:16.5
3 Jamie Jennusa Lumberton 59 29 50 28:13.7 28:13.7
4 Emily Cade Hattiesburg 38 28 51 28:27.1 28:27.1
5 Theresa Brough 144 29 62 30:17.6 30:31.3
6 Morgan Adams 162 27 63 30:36.9 30:44.6
7 Brittany Washburn Orange 97 26 73 31:55.7 31:55.7
8 Meghann Montebello Lumberton 18 28 87 34:32.5 34:52.0
9 Monglinh Bass 150 27 90 35:54.2 35:54.2
10 Allison LeBlanc Bridge City 6 26 127 49:06.6 49:06.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Phelan Beaumont 28 34 33 26:22.9 26:22.9
2 Crystal David Lumberton 125 30 46 27:59.2 28:02.0
3 Jenny Hamilton Port Neches 5 31 54 29:02.1 29:03.5
4 Brandy Le 146 31 61 30:06.0 30:07.8
5 Erin Faulk Beaumont 17 31 69 31:19.5 31:19.5
6 Jennifer Claybar Orange 8 33 71 31:33.4 31:33.4
7 Kristin Begnaud Nederland 19 32 84 34:31.8 34:52.1
8 Melanie Airey 155 31 94 36:54.5 37:07.1
9 Emily Moor 138 34 106 39:17.8 39:17.8
10 Martha Ponce Port Arthur 29 34 108 40:10.1 40:10.1
11 Megan Stephenson Vidor 115 30 109 40:24.5 40:29.0
12 Jennifer Turney 185 32 115 42:40.5 42:40.5
13 Tanee' Coleman Beaumont 108 31 116 43:39.2 43:49.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Heather Toups Nederland 100 36 23 24:23.0 24:23.0
2 Dorie Strafford Lumberton 58 35 45 27:49.4 27:49.4
3 Cynthia Loften Lemoine Orange 49 39 60 30:05.9 30:05.9
4 Jessica Jaeger Vidor 102 35 76 32:14.9 32:14.9
5 Terra Hillman Beaumont 50 36 82 34:02.8 34:02.8
6 Rachel Doucet Orange 69 35 88 35:15.0 35:22.0
7 Be Pham Beaumont 112 36 91 35:54.9 35:55.5
8 Marsha Reed Silsbee 22 39 97 37:37.0 37:37.0
9 Amie James Beaumont 24 39 98 37:37.5 37:37.5
10 Monica Ramirez Beaumont 73 38 99 37:57.3 37:57.3
11 Michelle Byrd Beaumont 53 39 107 39:50.8 39:50.8
12 Jessica Pederson 141 36 111 41:10.6 41:10.6
13 Carol Deberry 184 38 118 44:27.6 44:27.6
14 Stephanie Cassey Vidor 67 36 121 46:55.8 46:55.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kellie Fowler Beaumont 32 44 21 23:51.7 23:53.6
2 Sandy Eaves Beaumont TX 127 43 35 26:39.0 26:40.8
3 Stacey Millican Lumberton 122 44 42 27:33.0 27:37.0
4 Pati Curle 167 42 53 28:48.0 28:48.0
5 Michelle Blaisdell China 71 43 74 32:09.5 32:09.5
6 Mary Sturgill Beaumont 131 44 78 32:34.0 32:40.9
7 Sheila Locaylocay 172 40 92 36:05.7 36:11.6
8 Aimee Smith Beaumont 4 43 93 36:26.4 36:37.8
9 Julie Landrey 159 40 117 44:08.8 44:27.5
10 Priscilla Vazquez Port Arthur 126 41 130 52:10.2 52:23.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Analiza Gernale 176 45 122 46:59.2 47:06.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Chambers Beaumont 26 51 16 23:21.0 23:21.8
2 Melanie Holland Nome 92 53 18 23:35.9 23:35.9
3 Vicky Netterville Vidor 61 54 44 27:45.0 27:46.5
4 Becky Howlett Vidor 43 53 47 27:59.3 28:03.0
5 Gloria Dodson Lumberton 3 51 89 35:16.7 35:16.7
6 Angie Labidle 171 50 100 38:17.1 38:17.1
7 Donna Barrow Port Arthur 82 54 129 51:12.4 51:29.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judy Decuir Nederland 89 57 70 31:27.3 31:33.3
2 Connie Riley Beaumont 90 55 80 33:44.8 33:48.7
3 Sandra Clark Bridge City 123 58 96 37:29.9 37:29.9
4 Felicia Seaman Nome 65 55 112 41:42.3 41:56.7
5 Charolette Newman Port Arthur 47 55 126 48:57.3 49:20.0
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Kelly Bridge City 21 23 1 16:50.8 16:50.8
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Halley Ray Moor 136 9 103 39:01.0 39:18.0
DQ Unknown Partic. 166 166 DQ --- ---
DQ Thanh Le 147 0 DQ --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 154 154 DQ --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 169 169 DQ --- ---
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NeeVonn Williams Beaumont 111 13 7 21:37.7 21:37.7
2 Hank Traylor Beaumont 120 13 86 34:32.4 34:32.4
3 Cristian Salinas Beaumont 10 12 105 39:11.3 39:11.3
4 Aaron Pham Beaumont 110 13 114 41:54.7 41:54.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Theriac 156 19 9 22:03.3 22:03.9
2 Jaden Barrett Lumberton 51 17 28 25:09.9 25:09.9
3 Gideon Crump Vidor 63 19 29 25:14.1 25:14.1
4 Luis Perales 164 17 132 56:45.8 56:57.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Brack Beaumont 118 21 19 23:38.1 23:41.1
2 Michael Alldredge Vidor 70 21 67 30:51.9 30:51.9
3 Randal Sanders 153 21 75 32:14.2 32:14.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Clark Orange 103 28 2 18:35.6 18:35.7
2 Justin Sanchez Port Neches 109 29 14 22:42.1 22:42.1
3 Quintin Johnson Port Arthur 46 27 128 49:19.8 49:19.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Sanchez 145 31 3 19:22.1 19:22.1
2 Justin Gibbons Beaumont 33 32 4 19:31.0 19:31.0
3 Jay Roberts Beaumont 106 30 10 22:03.9 22:03.9
4 David Magallon Port Arthur 72 34 22 23:56.0 23:56.4
5 brandon bass 140 32 27 24:59.6 24:59.6
6 Jay Odom Vidor 101 32 36 26:43.2 26:43.2
7 Derek Buchert 186 33 101 38:25.3 38:25.3
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard James Beaumont 23 38 8 21:46.9 21:46.9
2 Seth Toups Nederland 99 38 12 22:12.2 22:14.4
3 Jon Deckert Nederland 83 35 24 24:32.7 24:32.7
4 Jay Davis Beaumont 27 35 25 24:35.7 24:35.7
5 Jim Pittman Beaumont 1 36 32 26:07.1 26:07.1
6 Calvin Pham Beaumont 107 36 79 33:18.3 33:18.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Williard Hochstrasser 165 40 6 19:51.7 19:51.7
2 Jir Mora 148 43 30 25:30.0 25:30.0
3 Laurence Cayeand 149 44 34 26:27.1 26:28.6
4 Eric Locaylocay 173 43 37 26:44.0 26:52.0
5 Basil Smith Port Neches 96 43 40 27:26.5 27:31.5
6 Edmundo Ponce 175 42 43 27:34.5 27:34.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Gonzales Lumberton 86 48 5 19:32.1 19:32.1
2 Greg Sims Port Neches 30 47 20 23:40.6 23:43.2
3 Michael Sparks Beaumont 132 45 83 34:26.9 34:26.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ross Hansen 170 53 31 25:57.6 26:01.7
2 Brian Beard Bridge City 66 52 52 28:35.8 28:35.8
3 Mark Netterville Vidor 62 53 55 29:05.4 29:12.6
4 Craig Kearns Beaumont 84 54 77 32:26.4 32:44.3
5 Alan Cramer 168 52 81 33:59.8 34:03.9
6 Paul Traylor Beaumont 121 50 85 34:32.1 34:33.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Cabaniss Groves 57 58 11 22:09.8 22:09.8
2 Allen Cade Port Neches 45 57 15 22:50.8 22:50.8
3 Rick Barry Nederland 88 56 17 23:33.3 23:34.6
4 Mike Dunham Lumberton 85 58 26 24:45.3 24:45.3
5 Gerald Farha Beaumont 75 57 38 27:01.6 27:01.6
6 Anthony Mireles Beaumont 130 59 39 27:11.0 27:11.0
7 John White Beaumont 114 56 56 29:13.9 29:13.9
8 Collin Hext Lumberton 48 56 57 29:16.3 29:16.3
9 Marc Kasher Beaumont 77 56 124 47:34.6 47:53.1
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gary Brice Beaumont 78 62 41 27:28.5 27:28.5
2 Guy Goodson Beaumont 35 62 59 29:52.1 29:52.1
3 John Barrow Port Arthur 81 62 95 37:20.8 37:31.1
4 George Flower Beaumont 116 63 113 41:53.7 41:53.7
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Wright Bevil Oaks 93 69 125 48:34.0 48:34.0