2013 Nederland Heritage Festival 1 Miler

Age Group Results

March 03, 2013


Results By CajunTiming http://www.cajuntiming.com


Men: Women: Top Finishers 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Female 1 Milers

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexis Ramsey Nederland TX 363 12 1 6:41.5
2 Rachel Morrison Nederland TX 332 12 2 6:48.5
3 Grace Garrett Port Neches TX 76 9 3 6:58.7
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Camryn Slott Nederland TX 46 6 46 8:22.3
2 Aubrey Gragg Port Neches TX 233 6 119 10:41.3
3 Peyton Caywood Nederland TX 202 6 121 10:50.4
4 Macayla Hebert Nederland TX 305 6 125 10:57.5
5 Madyn Bennet Nederland TX 368 6 130 11:09.3
6 Sofia Dominguez Nederland TX 38 6 162 12:14.3
7 Emma Quebedeaux Nederland TX 250 6 163 12:21.3
8 Arley Monroe Nederland TX 256 6 164 12:34.5
9 Emily Champagne Nederland TX 44 6 168 14:51.2
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ava Wiltz Nederland TX 147 7 9 7:22.6
2 Breanna Collazo 352 7 38 8:15.7
3 Josie Aycock Nederland TX 48 7 58 8:41.8
4 Katie Seymour Nederland TX 152 7 69 9:01.4
5 Mary Kathryn Gibson Nederland TX 301 7 72 9:05.3
6 Kamryn Smith Nederland TX 45 7 76 9:09.8
7 Chloe Gomez Nederland TX 251 7 82 9:18.6
8 Karen Baur Nederland TX 138 7 84 9:23.1
9 Mackenzie Howell Nederland TX 123 7 86 9:27.7
10 Chloe Metreyeon Nederland TX 114 7 97 9:47.3
11 Ella Williamson Nederland TX 372 7 98 9:48.8
12 Peyton Torres Nederland TX 70 7 104 9:58.3
13 Kenzie Hancock Nederland TX 254 7 123 10:55.8
14 Hailey Gleason Nederland TX 195 7 132 11:13.0
15 Isabella Stacks Nederland TX 196 7 140 11:26.8
16 Kyla Kugler Nederland TX 311 7 145 11:33.6
17 Mia Dominguez Nederland TX 37 7 146 11:34.1
18 Annalie Borel Nederland TX 323 7 157 11:55.8
19 Darla Bunger Nederland TX 328 7 161 12:12.5
20 Jade Windom Port Arthur TX 54 7 167 14:35.2
21 Kimberly Greene Port Arthur TX 94 7 171 15:28.3
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Chatelain Nederland TX 153 8 30 8:00.1
2 Ashlyn Junot Nederland TX 214 8 32 8:05.2
3 Ava Root Nederland TX 82 8 33 8:07.7
4 Laura Greene Port Arthur TX 93 8 41 8:18.7
5 Riley Smith Port Arthur TX 80 8 50 8:28.5
6 Ashlyn Marroquin Nederland TX 129 8 55 8:37.5
7 Campbell Spell Nederland TX 69 8 61 8:49.8
8 Cate Hughes Nederland TX 255 8 65 8:55.5
9 Ashlyn Gilchriest Groves TX 257 8 67 8:56.3
10 Adisyn Powell Nederland TX 27 8 73 9:05.6
11 Taryn Brunet Nederland TX 111 8 74 9:06.7
12 Emma Owens Nederland TX 118 8 77 9:10.3
13 Hayden Jackson Nederland TX 304 8 88 9:32.6
14 Madeline Phillips Nederland TX 198 8 92 9:44.6
15 Jolie Tassin Nederland TX 66 8 99 9:51.8
16 Samantha Carrillo Nederland TX 262 8 101 9:53.6
17 Kaitlyn Marshall Nederland TX 271 8 107 10:07.9
18 Kennedy Kuchar Nederland TX 199 8 108 10:08.5
19 Ashlee Pham Nederland TX 206 8 109 10:11.9
20 Mattie Romero Nederland TX 266 8 110 10:12.9
21 Emma Williams Nederland TX 29 8 113 10:22.6
22 Jillian Tassin Nederland TX 67 8 115 10:30.3
23 Avery Babin Port Arthur TX 96 8 116 10:30.9
24 Madyson Henley Nederland TX 217 8 122 10:52.8
25 Maura Brown Nederland TX 122 8 131 11:12.8
26 Hannah Burlison Nederland TX 276 8 135 11:18.6
27 Kamryn Allen Lumberton TX 336 8 143 11:31.8
28 Lindsey Barrera Nederland TX 316 8 153 11:45.6
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alyssa Collazo 353 9 6 7:13.5
2 Taryn Chatagnier Groves TX 241 9 10 7:27.6
3 Sierra Wiltz Nederland TX 112 9 15 7:37.5
4 Aubry Eversole Nederland TX 141 9 16 7:40.8
5 Emma Zumo Port Neches TX 101 9 19 7:45.8
6 Kansas Jenkins Port Neches TX 105 9 20 7:47.8
7 Grace Root Nederland TX 83 9 27 7:55.1
8 Kaylee Adams Nederland TX 175 9 34 8:08.5
9 Kindal Yoder Nederland TX 186 9 36 8:09.5
10 Gessel Hernandez Nederland TX 263 9 37 8:10.3
11 Hannah Foster Nederland TX 30 9 39 8:16.7
12 Mackenzie Shaw Nederland TX 159 9 44 8:20.5
13 Macie Mc Mains Nederland TX 74 9 49 8:27.8
14 Payten Champagne Nederland TX 157 9 56 8:38.3
15 Avery Eversole Nederland TX 140 9 59 8:46.2
16 Myah Crochet Nederland TX 197 9 62 8:50.7
17 Anna Seymour Nederland TX 215 9 66 8:55.5
18 Isabella MacHa Nederland TX 181 9 68 8:59.6
19 Marley Scott Nederland TX 183 9 75 9:07.9
20 Kinsley Jacobson Nederland TX 259 9 78 9:12.5
21 Kinsley Kuchar Nederland TX 200 9 80 9:15.6
22 Marissa Romero Nederland TX 16 9 81 9:17.2
23 Isabelle Darwin Nederland TX 127 9 85 9:23.3
24 Olivia Flores Nederland TX 295 9 87 9:31.2
25 Abby Hoffpauir Nederland TX 209 9 89 9:36.8
26 Alexis Cochran Nederland TX 219 9 90 9:40.2
27 Halle Arnold Nederland TX 85 9 91 9:43.5
28 Caylin Arnold Nederland TX 84 9 93 9:45.5
29 Maddie Gleason Nederland TX 260 9 96 9:46.9
30 Emily Crim Nederland TX 110 9 100 9:53.2
31 Heidi Hardy Nederland TX 36 9 102 9:54.7
32 Giselle Magana Port Arthur TX 15 9 112 10:18.1
33 Chloe Augustine Nederland TX 211 9 127 11:04.4
34 Hailey Allen Groves TX 90 9 129 11:07.5
35 Reis Bennet Nederland TX 367 9 144 11:31.9
36 Kenzie Aycock Nederland TX 49 9 155 11:53.1
37 Jennifer Dinh Port Arthur TX 52 9 156 11:54.3
38 Valerie Morton Nederland TX 163 9 172 17:17.7
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jordan Minaldi Port Neches TX 78 10 4 7:08.8
2 Alexia Figueroa Port Arthur TX 296 10 7 7:15.9
3 Brylie Laughlin Nederland TX 24 10 17 7:44.9
4 Kelsey Tubbs Nederland TX 72 10 21 7:50.5
5 Aariyah Guidry Nederland TX 1 10 23 7:50.8
6 Sullivan Spell Nederland TX 75 10 29 7:58.8
7 Brynn Ripley Nederland TX 126 10 40 8:17.8
8 Ashley Mortera Nederland TX 208 10 45 8:21.3
9 Emily Gregory Nederland TX 193 10 47 8:26.9
10 Laurel Marroquin Nederland TX 113 10 52 8:29.9
11 Anna Chapa Nederland TX 109 10 53 8:31.7
12 Kierra Barlow Nederland TX 299 10 54 8:35.6
13 Kennedy Robinson Nederland TX 253 10 60 8:49.6
14 Zeadrianna Flores Nederland TX 107 10 70 9:01.7
15 Chasidy Britt Nederland TX 246 10 71 9:05.3
16 Karlee Gillard Nederland TX 269 10 79 9:15.3
17 Sierra Walker Nederland TX 154 10 83 9:20.7
18 Kaitlynn Mobley Nederland TX 5 10 94 9:45.9
19 Tailynn Do Port Arthur TX 100 10 95 9:45.9
20 Emily Torres Nederland TX 71 10 103 9:56.3
21 Ashlyn Marshall Nederland TX 272 10 105 10:03.7
22 Hallie Mc Mains Nederland TX 7 10 106 10:07.5
23 Kaitlyn Cao Port Arthur TX 98 10 111 10:16.7
24 Emily Tran Port Arthur TX 226 10 117 10:34.8
25 Avery Monroe Nederland TX 261 10 118 10:37.1
26 Alaysia Rhodes Nederland TX 337 10 134 11:17.6
27 Isabelle Hawkins Port Neches TX 104 10 138 11:21.5
28 Emma Williams Nederland TX 63 10 142 11:28.2
29 Brooke Sleeper Nederland TX 10 10 148 11:37.6
30 Aliyah Poyner Nederland TX 171 10 154 11:51.1
31 Chloe Lopez Nederland TX 275 10 159 12:03.6
32 Leslie Ramirez Nederland TX 19 10 160 12:08.7
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karley McGill Nederland TX 240 11 8 7:17.7
2 Morgan Luke Nederland TX 338 11 12 7:29.7
3 Lindsay Richmond Nederland TX 326 11 24 7:51.2
4 Anna Babin Port Arthur TX 95 11 25 7:51.3
5 Kaylee Bourque Mauriceville TX 2 11 26 7:52.6
6 Kaylynn Jones Nederland TX 264 11 43 8:19.3
7 Kaitlyn Sweeney Nederland TX 81 11 48 8:27.1
8 Hannah Torres Nederland TX 11 11 51 8:29.5
9 Harleigh Duren Beaumont TX 235 11 64 8:55.1
10 Katie Gillard Nederland TX 245 11 120 10:50.3
11 Sydney Friesz Nederland TX 281 11 136 11:19.2
12 Lexi Salorzano Nederland TX 4 11 137 11:21.3
13 Miranda Hollier Nederland TX 278 11 141 11:27.2
14 Toni Clark Nederland TX 284 11 149 11:39.5
15 Morgan Tanner Nederland TX 9 11 150 11:40.2
16 Kadie Sloane Nederland TX 34 11 151 11:42.5
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacqueline Marroquin Nederland TX 329 12 5 7:12.6
2 Anna Hughes Nederland TX 313 12 63 8:52.9
3 Sarah Hunter Port Neches TX 351 12 114 10:25.3
4 Hannah Meredith Nederland TX 142 12 124 10:57.5
5 Brianna Stacks Nederland TX 282 12 126 10:58.1
6 Britney Wilson Nederland TX 166 12 139 11:26.6
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eve Owens Nederland TX 341 14 11 7:28.5
2 Mia Oritz Nederland TX 370 17 13 7:30.9
3 Lacey Richmond Nederland TX 327 13 14 7:33.9
4 Cheyenne Allen Port Neches TX 103 13 18 7:45.3
5 Jamie Bivens Nederland TX 369 17 22 7:50.7
6 Elizabeth Richardson Nederland TX 348 13 28 7:57.8
7 Shelby Hays Nederland TX 169 14 35 8:08.6
8 Melanie Morton Nederland TX 164 14 42 8:18.7
9 Louis Martin Nederland TX 61 18 165 13:00.5
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kristin Brady Nederland TX 306 23 57 8:39.7
2 Holly Smith Nederland TX 312 21 152 11:44.4
3 Holly Florence Port Arthur TX 308 26 158 11:55.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tara Byler Port Arthur TX 360 35 31 8:00.1
2 Danna Arnold Nederland TX 87 30 128 11:04.4
3 Heather Kugler Nederland TX 309 32 133 11:14.6
4 Nicole Henson Nederland TX 212 30 166 13:38.9
5 Adriane Champagne Nederland TX 43 33 169 14:51.2
6 Misty Greene Port Arthur TX 92 35 170 15:26.1
7 Shelly Brack Nederland TX 58 34 174 17:44.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Hand Orange TX 310 40 147 11:34.5
Top

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Stein Nederland TX 60 60 173 17:43.9
2 Linda Bresce Nederland TX 239 58 175 18:12.6
3 Lisa Bellow Nederland TX 236 52 176 18:12.6