2014 Triangle Therapeutics Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results by Cajun Timing (contact info@cajuntiming.com)


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

10K Participants

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jane Angel 1577 47 1 23:15.3 7:30/M 1 23:14.9 7:30/M 46:30.3
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Christie Johnsen 1430 43 1 23:13.3 7:29/M 1 24:13.3 7:49/M 47:26.7
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Billie Kay Melanson 1601 61 1 24:40.9 7:57/M 1 24:44.8 7:59/M 49:25.7
 
Top

Female 1 to 14

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 126 Erin Talley 1464 13 1 35:44.5 11:32/M 1 32:25.4 10:27/M 1:08:10.0
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Megan Wilkinson 1502 15 1 24:49.8 8:00/M 1 26:52.8 8:40/M 51:42.6
2 35 Crystal Canizales 1673 15 2 25:33.1 8:15/M 2 27:20.3 8:49/M 52:53.5
3 52 Christi Bierbaum 1651 19 3 27:46.9 8:57/M 3 28:10.8 9:05/M 55:57.7
4 83 Emily Slott 1617 17 4 30:41.7 9:54/M 4 28:22.2 9:09/M 59:04.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Anjelika Faul 1579 23 2 24:31.4 7:55/M 1 25:18.9 8:10/M 49:50.3
2 18 Missy Thomas 1647 24 1 24:04.3 7:46/M 4 26:12.7 8:27/M 50:17.0
3 22 Colleen Bauer 1509 24 3 25:12.2 8:08/M 2 25:19.6 8:10/M 50:31.8
4 37 Ashlyn Lopez 1438 22 6 27:06.1 8:45/M 3 25:52.8 8:21/M 52:58.9
5 38 Abby Maxwell 1458 20 5 26:55.2 8:41/M 5 26:13.5 8:27/M 53:08.8
6 44 Caroline Clarke 1665 22 4 26:46.3 8:38/M 7 27:48.6 8:58/M 54:34.9
7 54 Rachel Gilmore 1678 24 7 27:22.1 8:50/M 8 28:41.4 9:15/M 56:03.6
8 67 Victoria Cloeren 1702 24 9 28:46.5 9:17/M 9 28:52.8 9:19/M 57:39.3
9 80 Marcela Leano 1419 23 8 28:21.4 9:09/M 10 30:37.8 9:53/M 58:59.2
10 85 Jamie Becker 1487 24 12 32:39.8 10:32/M 6 27:10.6 8:46/M 59:50.4
11 112 Lucia Babar 1567 24 11 31:35.5 10:11/M 11 33:29.3 10:48/M 1:05:04.9
12 121 Victoria Robicheaux 1632 22 10 29:41.0 9:35/M 12 38:03.8 12:16/M 1:07:44.8
13 152 Kimberly Stickler 1575 24 13 37:40.2 12:09/M 13 41:15.7 13:18/M 1:18:56.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Courtney Wilson 1469 29 1 23:57.1 7:44/M 3 25:12.5 8:08/M 49:09.6
2 13 Morgan Jones 1499 26 2 24:54.4 8:02/M 2 24:37.2 7:56/M 49:31.7
3 19 Andrea Kelley 2846 25 6 25:56.7 8:22/M 1 24:29.8 7:54/M 50:26.6
4 20 Amanda O'Brien 1566 26 3 25:06.9 8:06/M 4 25:24.6 8:12/M 50:31.5
5 25 Natalie Hodson 1563 29 4 25:16.3 8:09/M 5 25:40.9 8:17/M 50:57.2
6 26 Morgan Marichal 1640 26 5 25:47.4 8:19/M 6 25:51.7 8:20/M 51:39.1
7 30 Misti Sanchez 1418 29 7 26:11.5 8:27/M 7 26:14.0 8:28/M 52:25.6
8 46 Natalie Mambretti 1443 26 8 27:18.4 8:48/M 9 27:59.7 9:02/M 55:18.2
9 53 Shelli Dupuis 1637 27 13 28:22.9 9:09/M 8 27:40.2 8:55/M 56:03.2
10 56 Rachel Babson 1552 28 9 28:04.8 9:03/M 11 28:11.1 9:05/M 56:15.9
11 60 Christine Fleming 1545 25 16 28:51.0 9:18/M 10 28:10.8 9:05/M 57:01.8
12 62 Emily Wright 1528 29 15 28:35.0 9:13/M 12 28:36.6 9:14/M 57:11.6
13 63 Christina Doguet 1541 29 14 28:34.9 9:13/M 13 28:37.4 9:14/M 57:12.4
14 66 Lindsey Van Zee 1452 26 11 28:11.2 9:05/M 15 29:24.1 9:29/M 57:35.4
15 69 Chaunte' Finney 1675 25 10 28:10.8 9:05/M 17 29:32.1 9:32/M 57:43.0
16 78 Regina Leano 1414 25 12 28:19.9 9:08/M 21 30:37.3 9:53/M 58:57.3
17 79 Trisha Barnes 1606 29 17 29:29.0 9:31/M 16 29:29.9 9:31/M 58:58.9
18 84 Mattie Jordan 1472 25 19 29:42.7 9:35/M 18 29:53.6 9:38/M 59:36.4
19 89 Diana Nguyen 2845 28 18 29:37.0 9:33/M 20 30:37.1 9:53/M 1:00:14.2
20 95 Kacey Busby 1460 25 20 30:17.6 9:46/M 22 31:20.7 10:06/M 1:01:38.3
21 102 Ashley Cox 1691 27 22 32:41.2 10:33/M 19 30:33.0 9:51/M 1:03:14.3
22 108 Angie Zuniga 1480 27 24 34:46.7 11:13/M 14 29:19.7 9:27/M 1:04:06.4
23 113 Mary McLean 1507 27 21 31:31.1 10:10/M 23 33:36.7 10:50/M 1:05:07.9
24 122 Danielle Williams 2848 25 23 33:19.3 10:45/M 24 34:30.3 11:08/M 1:07:49.6
25 135 Alicia Sanders 1416 29 25 35:14.7 11:22/M 25 37:44.1 12:10/M 1:12:58.9
26 145 Stephanie Saravia 1560 25 26 37:40.8 12:09/M 26 38:03.9 12:16/M 1:15:44.8
27 153 Rachel Harrison 1705 26 27 37:50.1 12:12/M 27 41:17.2 13:19/M 1:19:07.3
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Randa Coffey 1610 33 1 23:17.8 7:31/M 1 23:36.9 7:37/M 46:54.8
2 3 Alexis Denham 1620 30 2 23:25.2 7:33/M 3 23:53.9 7:42/M 47:19.2
3 7 Misti Korry 2827 34 3 24:29.3 7:54/M 2 23:53.0 7:42/M 48:22.3
4 10 Gwyn Elliott 1539 30 4 24:39.1 7:57/M 5 24:44.4 7:59/M 49:23.5
5 17 Sarah Clayton 1522 30 6 25:25.4 8:12/M 4 24:39.7 7:57/M 50:05.1
6 23 Melissa Rosendale 1550 30 5 25:06.6 8:06/M 6 25:34.2 8:15/M 50:40.9
7 36 Christina Cerarilo 2828 34 7 26:07.7 8:25/M 8 26:50.0 8:39/M 52:57.8
8 39 Clansi Montes 1439 30 8 26:50.2 8:39/M 7 26:41.2 8:36/M 53:31.5
9 49 Andrea Talley 1441 32 9 27:19.5 8:49/M 13 28:14.7 9:06/M 55:34.3
10 50 Teri Hawthorne 1701 33 11 28:38.5 9:14/M 10 27:10.9 8:46/M 55:49.5
11 55 Candace Ellis 1709 34 15 29:13.0 9:25/M 9 26:50.8 8:39/M 56:03.8
12 58 Julie Harwell 1650 30 10 27:50.3 8:59/M 14 28:59.3 9:21/M 56:49.6
13 70 Ame Franks 1595 32 16 29:40.6 9:34/M 12 28:06.1 9:04/M 57:46.8
14 71 Amber Woodard 1597 34 17 29:42.4 9:35/M 11 28:05.1 9:04/M 57:47.6
15 72 Crystal Huff 1538 30 12 28:54.9 9:19/M 16 29:22.0 9:28/M 58:16.9
16 73 Jennifer Skinner 1493 33 14 29:10.6 9:25/M 15 29:08.3 9:24/M 58:19.0
17 77 Angela Gillis 1450 33 13 29:06.9 9:23/M 18 29:49.9 9:37/M 58:56.8
18 86 Alison Elliott 1668 34 18 30:23.2 9:48/M 17 29:31.3 9:31/M 59:54.5
19 99 Tara Byler 1504 34 19 30:23.7 9:48/M 20 31:51.2 10:16/M 1:02:15.0
20 100 Callie Gallier 1424 33 20 31:12.5 10:04/M 19 31:11.9 10:04/M 1:02:24.5
21 106 Brooke Deets 1613 34 23 31:41.5 10:13/M 21 32:05.8 10:21/M 1:03:47.3
22 114 Shay Douglas 1415 33 21 31:30.9 10:10/M 22 33:38.6 10:51/M 1:05:09.5
23 117 Leigh Martin 1534 34 22 31:34.2 10:11/M 24 34:34.7 11:09/M 1:06:09.0
24 123 Susan Baertl 1596 33 24 31:48.6 10:15/M 29 36:12.4 11:41/M 1:08:01.0
25 128 April Malain 1529 33 28 35:22.9 11:25/M 25 34:54.0 11:15/M 1:10:16.9
26 129 Annie Schroeder 1471 33 29 35:23.4 11:25/M 26 34:54.9 11:15/M 1:10:18.4
27 130 Abby Parsley 1427 30 27 35:21.9 11:24/M 27 35:28.9 11:26/M 1:10:50.8
28 131 Aimee Lieby 1561 32 26 34:13.3 11:02/M 30 37:01.4 11:56/M 1:11:14.7
29 132 Jesica Sykes 1703 32 33 37:12.0 12:00/M 23 34:23.3 11:05/M 1:11:35.3
30 133 Jodi Cole 1591 31 30 35:44.6 11:32/M 28 35:58.5 11:36/M 1:11:43.1
31 134 Summer Lewallen 1407 33 25 34:12.9 11:02/M 31 37:50.7 12:12/M 1:12:03.6
32 144 Abbie Flores 1526 30 32 37:03.3 11:57/M 33 38:20.7 12:22/M 1:15:24.0
33 146 Melanie Airey 2841 32 34 37:51.1 12:13/M 32 38:16.8 12:21/M 1:16:08.0
34 149 Jennifer Knott 1409 30 31 36:44.0 11:51/M 35 39:59.8 12:54/M 1:16:43.8
35 154 Daphne McIntire 1525 34 36 40:54.2 13:12/M 34 38:54.3 12:33/M 1:19:48.6
36 157 Lauren Rogers 1663 34 35 40:10.6 12:57/M 36 41:41.3 13:27/M 1:21:51.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Sara Webb 1543 37 2 24:18.9 7:50/M 1 24:55.1 8:02/M 49:14.1
2 24 Kimberly Floyd 1440 36 1 24:05.7 7:46/M 3 26:39.1 8:36/M 50:44.9
3 29 Andrea Slaydon 1442 35 4 25:37.5 8:16/M 2 26:18.7 8:29/M 51:56.3
4 32 Amber Weidner 1653 39 3 25:28.4 8:13/M 4 27:20.7 8:49/M 52:49.2
5 57 Amy Roberts 1581 39 6 28:31.9 9:12/M 6 28:17.0 9:07/M 56:48.9
6 61 Heather Lafleur 2807 38 9 28:55.0 9:20/M 5 28:07.2 9:04/M 57:02.3
7 68 Christy Ridgaway 1693 37 8 28:49.3 9:18/M 7 28:52.2 9:19/M 57:41.5
8 74 Jill Saltzman 1600 37 7 28:36.3 9:14/M 10 29:51.8 9:38/M 58:28.2
9 75 Amy Denison 1517 38 10 29:11.6 9:25/M 8 29:23.9 9:29/M 58:35.6
10 76 Tara Stogner 2837 37 5 28:05.9 9:04/M 11 30:33.7 9:51/M 58:39.6
11 87 Kim McMains 1531 37 12 30:15.6 9:45/M 9 29:44.4 9:35/M 1:00:00.0
12 92 Tiffany Kruft 1468 35 11 29:37.4 9:33/M 13 31:45.3 10:15/M 1:01:22.7
13 94 Leanne Winfrey 1412 38 13 30:39.7 9:53/M 12 30:56.1 9:59/M 1:01:35.9
14 109 Aimee Daigle 1448 36 14 31:21.3 10:07/M 16 33:19.6 10:45/M 1:04:40.9
15 111 Peanut Whitaker 1638 37 16 31:45.8 10:15/M 15 32:57.8 10:38/M 1:04:43.6
16 115 Megan Fears 1686 35 15 31:45.7 10:15/M 17 33:36.5 10:50/M 1:05:22.3
17 116 Jenny Palermo 1689 35 17 33:08.2 10:41/M 14 32:27.8 10:28/M 1:05:36.1
18 137 Sally Babineaux 1535 35 18 35:25.7 11:25/M 21 37:43.7 12:10/M 1:13:09.5
19 139 Wendy Lavergne 1484 36 22 37:02.9 11:57/M 18 36:32.5 11:47/M 1:13:35.5
20 140 Julie Corona 1654 37 19 35:40.1 11:30/M 22 38:15.9 12:20/M 1:13:56.1
21 141 Sarah Dudley 1482 36 20 36:29.3 11:46/M 20 37:27.6 12:05/M 1:13:57.0
22 143 Cheryl Spangler 1644 38 24 37:40.2 12:09/M 19 37:26.7 12:05/M 1:15:07.0
23 147 Andi Coody 1408 39 21 36:35.9 11:48/M 24 39:36.0 12:46/M 1:16:12.0
24 150 Jessica Pederson 1639 37 23 37:21.5 12:03/M 23 39:26.5 12:43/M 1:16:48.1
25 151 Tish Jones 2829 39 25 38:20.6 12:22/M 25 40:03.2 12:55/M 1:18:23.9
26 158 Rachel Doucet 1426 36 26 39:24.2 12:43/M 26 43:43.4 14:06/M 1:23:07.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Amy Kelly 1428 44 1 24:31.5 7:55/M 1 23:40.9 7:38/M 48:12.5
2 14 Nanette Fawcett 2836 40 2 24:38.3 7:57/M 2 25:08.2 8:06/M 49:46.5
3 31 Stephanie Stevens 1615 40 6 26:05.8 8:25/M 3 26:41.9 8:36/M 52:47.7
4 33 Heather Villano Lozinak 2831 41 4 25:39.8 8:16/M 5 27:11.9 8:46/M 52:51.7
5 34 Beth Miller 1589 42 3 25:38.7 8:16/M 6 27:14.7 8:47/M 52:53.4
6 40 Tanya Troy 1679 41 5 25:52.1 8:21/M 7 27:41.2 8:56/M 53:33.3
7 41 Cecilia Pippin 1636 44 7 26:46.2 8:38/M 4 26:50.1 8:39/M 53:36.3
8 48 Pati Cure 1532 43 8 27:20.4 8:49/M 8 28:01.0 9:02/M 55:21.4
9 59 Janna Stanford 1554 43 9 28:01.6 9:02/M 10 28:56.4 9:20/M 56:58.1
10 64 Tagnia Clark 1708 42 11 28:38.3 9:14/M 9 28:36.8 9:14/M 57:15.2
11 65 Kylie Belville 1694 44 10 28:17.7 9:07/M 11 29:02.0 9:22/M 57:19.7
12 101 Ana Marquez 2839 41 12 29:22.8 9:28/M 12 33:18.3 10:45/M 1:02:41.2
13 118 Aimee Smith 1556 44 13 31:35.0 10:11/M 13 34:40.0 11:11/M 1:06:15.0
14 148 Amy Flanigan 1423 42 14 39:02.6 12:35/M 14 37:34.6 12:07/M 1:16:37.2
15 155 Denise Willingham 1524 43 15 40:54.9 13:12/M 15 39:47.1 12:50/M 1:20:42.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Kellie Fowler 1700 45 1 24:23.0 7:52/M 1 23:35.7 7:36/M 47:58.8
2 21 Tammy Stout 1598 48 2 25:11.2 8:07/M 2 25:20.4 8:10/M 50:31.7
3 42 Leah Hayes 1611 46 3 26:23.6 8:31/M 3 27:25.1 8:51/M 53:48.8
4 43 Sheri Carruth 1449 47 4 26:23.7 8:31/M 4 28:04.2 9:03/M 54:28.0
5 82 Toni Hebert 1530 45 5 30:15.7 9:45/M 5 28:44.7 9:16/M 59:00.4
6 97 Tammy Hernandez 1583 49 6 31:16.8 10:05/M 6 30:42.9 9:54/M 1:01:59.8
7 107 Tammy Higgins 1660 47 7 31:41.6 10:13/M 7 32:07.2 10:22/M 1:03:48.9
8 124 Jennifer Tippett 1619 47 9 32:47.8 10:35/M 8 35:13.7 11:22/M 1:08:01.5
9 125 Jeannie Istre 1655 47 8 32:47.3 10:35/M 9 35:14.5 11:22/M 1:08:01.9
10 136 Kellye Badon 1536 49 10 35:25.4 11:25/M 10 37:43.9 12:10/M 1:13:09.4
11 159 Paula Dehart 1676 46 11 41:46.8 13:28/M 11 44:47.1 14:27/M 1:26:33.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Lisa Chambers 2838 52 2 24:50.3 8:01/M 1 24:40.3 7:57/M 49:30.7
2 15 Crystall Hill Magee 2801 51 1 24:27.6 7:53/M 2 25:19.3 8:10/M 49:46.9
3 28 Sharon Mathews 1444 52 3 26:06.5 8:25/M 3 25:43.8 8:18/M 51:50.4
4 45 Mary Ward 1455 52 4 27:57.5 9:01/M 4 27:10.8 8:46/M 55:08.3
5 81 Julie Stamey 1467 53 6 30:14.2 9:45/M 5 28:45.9 9:16/M 59:00.1
6 90 Dawn Burris 2806 51 8 30:32.1 9:51/M 7 30:05.8 9:42/M 1:00:38.0
7 91 Martha Hilton 1429 51 10 31:14.5 10:05/M 6 29:47.9 9:36/M 1:01:02.5
8 93 Monica Kattner 1643 53 5 30:05.1 9:42/M 9 31:23.0 10:07/M 1:01:28.2
9 96 Kathryn Patton 1649 50 7 30:24.4 9:48/M 10 31:33.8 10:11/M 1:01:58.3
10 98 Anna Lighty 1510 52 9 30:50.3 9:57/M 8 31:19.0 10:06/M 1:02:09.3
11 110 Robin George 1648 50 11 31:29.1 10:09/M 11 33:11.8 10:42/M 1:04:41.0
12 119 Sherrie Gaddis 1580 54 12 32:05.9 10:21/M 12 34:17.3 11:04/M 1:06:23.3
13 138 Tammy Powell 1461 52 13 36:03.4 11:38/M 13 37:14.2 12:01/M 1:13:17.6
14 156 Karen Gilman 1684 52 14 40:10.9 12:57/M 14 41:39.2 13:26/M 1:21:50.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 51 Carolyn Bell 1714 55 1 27:32.0 8:53/M 1 28:24.0 9:10/M 55:56.0
2 88 Vicky Netterville 1587 55 2 29:24.5 9:29/M 2 30:43.8 9:55/M 1:00:08.3
3 104 Kathleen Mambretti 1627 56 4 31:19.7 10:06/M 3 32:00.6 10:19/M 1:03:20.4
4 105 Judy Decuir 1422 58 3 31:03.9 10:01/M 4 32:19.0 10:25/M 1:03:22.9
5 120 Yolanda Duriso 1470 59 5 32:46.4 10:34/M 5 34:10.1 11:01/M 1:06:56.5
6 127 Sandra Clark 1571 59 6 33:48.0 10:54/M 6 35:47.8 11:33/M 1:09:35.8
7 142 Vickie Sauerwein 1569 56 7 36:01.5 11:37/M 7 38:14.6 12:20/M 1:14:16.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Barbara Hagan 2832 62 1 28:04.4 9:03/M 1 27:15.0 8:47/M 55:19.4
2 103 Sylvia Gilmore 1677 60 2 31:22.0 10:07/M 2 31:57.7 10:18/M 1:03:19.7
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Drew Bean 2840 25 1 15:44.7 5:05/M 1 16:10.4 5:13/M 31:55.2
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Joe Melanson 1576 59 1 17:28.5 5:38/M 1 18:44.5 6:03/M 36:13.0
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Stephen O'Neil 2809 54 1 19:17.1 6:13/M 1 20:35.7 6:38/M 39:52.9
 
Top

Male 1 to 14

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 69 Sebastian Wagner 1476 13 1 25:15.9 8:09/M 1 24:55.2 8:02/M 50:11.1
2 104 Corey Bierbaum 1652 14 2 27:45.6 8:57/M 2 28:10.8 9:05/M 55:56.4
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Cam Therriot 1584 16 1 16:22.0 5:17/M 1 17:33.0 5:40/M 33:55.0
2 3 Julian Perez 1432 16 2 16:24.6 5:17/M 2 18:14.3 5:53/M 34:38.9
3 4 Simon Mijares 1506 17 3 16:55.6 5:27/M 3 18:18.5 5:54/M 35:14.1
4 6 Michael Fuller 1434 19 4 17:20.4 5:35/M 4 18:29.9 5:58/M 35:50.4
5 14 Jesse Lombardo 1605 19 5 17:56.6 5:47/M 6 19:58.8 6:26/M 37:55.4
6 15 Aaron Chambers 1403 19 8 18:37.5 6:00/M 5 19:18.1 6:14/M 37:55.6
7 16 Dezrick McDowell 1578 17 7 18:13.7 5:53/M 7 20:02.1 6:28/M 38:15.9
8 18 Devin Ledoux 1631 17 6 18:12.4 5:52/M 8 20:18.9 6:33/M 38:31.4
9 29 Tommy Tan 2803 16 9 20:41.0 6:40/M 9 20:47.9 6:42/M 41:29.0
10 87 Josh Khoury 1446 18 11 27:07.2 8:45/M 10 25:53.4 8:21/M 53:00.7
11 90 Mark Canizales 1672 15 10 25:32.2 8:14/M 11 28:32.1 9:12/M 54:04.3
12 161 Ryan Romero 1659 18 12 47:07.0 15:12/M 12 40:07.5 12:56/M 1:27:14.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Ryan Kelly 1436 24 1 17:55.5 5:47/M 1 18:51.3 6:05/M 36:46.9
2 20 James Urban 1715 22 2 18:37.5 6:00/M 2 20:59.2 6:46/M 39:36.8
3 38 Sam Lombardo 1604 21 5 21:25.6 6:55/M 4 21:59.3 7:05/M 43:24.9
4 40 Daniel Ward 1593 23 4 20:56.8 6:45/M 5 22:54.9 7:23/M 43:51.8
5 45 Aaron James 2804 24 3 20:50.6 6:43/M 7 24:29.0 7:54/M 45:19.6
6 46 Scott Poole 1623 23 6 23:33.8 7:36/M 3 21:47.4 7:02/M 45:21.3
7 66 Zachary Clarke 1666 22 8 25:24.7 8:12/M 6 24:21.8 7:51/M 49:46.5
8 79 Reagan Brown 1612 23 7 25:14.8 8:08/M 8 26:34.9 8:34/M 51:49.7
9 118 Matthew Johnson 1642 20 9 27:45.6 8:57/M 9 30:35.3 9:52/M 58:20.9
10 129 Matthew Lighty 1511 23 10 30:49.9 9:56/M 10 31:07.1 10:02/M 1:01:57.1
11 130 William Lighty 1512 21 11 30:50.4 9:57/M 11 31:08.7 10:03/M 1:01:59.2
12 136 Andrew Montes 1568 24 12 31:35.0 10:11/M 12 33:28.9 10:48/M 1:05:04.0
13 147 Robert Canizales 1633 20 13 33:30.2 10:48/M 13 38:57.4 12:34/M 1:12:27.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Brian Clark 1533 29 1 17:13.4 5:33/M 1 18:54.9 6:06/M 36:08.3
2 19 Jonatan Sevilla 1624 29 2 18:56.5 6:06/M 2 20:23.2 6:35/M 39:19.8
3 26 Chris Carrell 1602 28 3 19:49.7 6:24/M 3 20:36.8 6:39/M 40:26.6
4 34 Evan O'Brien 2834 29 4 20:42.0 6:41/M 4 21:51.1 7:03/M 42:33.2
5 43 Stefan Salinas 1588 27 6 22:42.6 7:19/M 5 21:56.9 7:05/M 44:39.5
6 49 Justin Griffin 1683 28 5 21:20.9 6:53/M 7 24:20.7 7:51/M 45:41.6
7 70 Robert Clayton 1523 28 8 25:26.9 8:12/M 8 24:44.4 7:59/M 50:11.3
8 72 William Partain 1520 25 12 26:35.4 8:35/M 6 23:54.7 7:43/M 50:30.1
9 81 Rene Gutierrez 1657 26 7 25:18.3 8:10/M 10 27:05.5 8:44/M 52:23.8
10 86 Justin Canizales 1712 28 9 25:31.8 8:14/M 11 27:14.5 8:47/M 52:46.4
11 88 Aaron Grossman 1704 29 10 26:01.6 8:24/M 12 27:42.0 8:56/M 53:43.6
12 96 Eric Loewer 1692 27 15 29:46.6 9:36/M 9 24:57.8 8:03/M 54:44.4
13 107 Sam Steffen 1553 28 13 28:04.8 9:03/M 13 28:11.2 9:05/M 56:16.0
14 113 Declan Nishiyama 1546 25 14 28:50.7 9:18/M 14 28:11.2 9:05/M 57:01.9
15 133 Ashlee Ellis 1707 27 16 30:20.9 9:47/M 15 32:51.7 10:36/M 1:03:12.6
16 146 Ryan Raggio 1634 29 11 26:04.3 8:25/M 19 46:16.7 14:55/M 1:12:21.1
17 149 Tyler Cobb 1478 28 17 34:45.1 11:13/M 17 38:30.1 12:25/M 1:13:15.2
18 150 Clinton Derouen 1515 25 18 34:45.3 11:13/M 18 38:33.0 12:26/M 1:13:18.4
19 152 Marvin Saravia 1559 26 19 37:39.2 12:09/M 16 38:05.7 12:17/M 1:15:44.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Tim Bayliss 1609 34 1 17:19.9 5:35/M 1 18:25.1 5:56/M 35:45.1
2 12 Jonathan Owens 1697 34 2 17:53.6 5:46/M 2 18:53.4 6:05/M 36:47.0
3 13 Daniel Villareal 1548 30 3 18:17.7 5:54/M 3 19:27.4 6:16/M 37:45.2
4 22 Trey Elliott 1540 34 5 19:44.9 6:22/M 4 20:06.3 6:29/M 39:51.3
5 27 Cody Adams 1447 32 4 19:36.0 6:19/M 5 21:41.8 7:00/M 41:17.8
6 37 John Sotomayor 1417 31 6 20:25.7 6:35/M 7 22:42.5 7:19/M 43:08.2
7 44 Shawn McCullough 1551 32 7 23:13.1 7:29/M 6 21:56.7 7:05/M 45:09.8
8 51 Ryan Leblanc 1599 30 8 24:22.1 7:52/M 8 23:06.5 7:27/M 47:28.7
9 58 Cody Bean 1488 30 9 24:28.6 7:54/M 10 24:30.9 7:54/M 48:59.5
10 68 Jason Wagner 1475 32 10 25:15.6 8:09/M 11 24:44.9 7:59/M 50:00.6
11 73 Andrew Mize 1445 30 14 26:17.4 8:29/M 12 24:50.5 8:01/M 51:07.9
12 80 Trenton Adams 1494 31 12 26:02.6 8:24/M 13 26:00.9 8:23/M 52:03.5
13 85 Jose Bernal 1481 30 18 29:28.3 9:30/M 9 23:16.5 7:30/M 52:44.8
14 91 Richard Smith 1582 31 11 25:26.7 8:12/M 18 28:39.8 9:15/M 54:06.5
15 92 Jonathan Franks 1492 32 13 26:10.0 8:26/M 15 28:01.4 9:02/M 54:11.5
16 94 Casey Graham 2849 33 17 28:10.2 9:05/M 14 26:16.5 8:28/M 54:26.7
17 95 Chris Beaman 1630 30 15 26:28.7 8:32/M 16 28:13.8 9:06/M 54:42.6
18 101 Chris Pirnie 1622 32 16 26:57.4 8:42/M 17 28:26.0 9:10/M 55:23.5
19 126 Cody Hensley 1501 32 19 30:25.9 9:49/M 19 30:01.6 9:41/M 1:00:27.6
20 141 Willie Gillis 1451 34 20 33:53.4 10:56/M 20 36:20.7 11:43/M 1:10:14.1
21 143 Lief Kirsch 1607 34 21 34:31.2 11:08/M 22 36:56.6 11:55/M 1:11:27.8
22 144 Amanda Baker 1608 30 22 34:32.7 11:08/M 21 36:55.9 11:55/M 1:11:28.6
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Dan Dosier 1495 39 1 17:34.7 5:40/M 1 18:58.0 6:07/M 36:32.7
2 28 Eric Laing 1594 35 2 19:35.3 6:19/M 2 21:44.0 7:01/M 41:19.4
3 35 Luke Emfinger 1626 35 3 20:28.7 6:36/M 3 22:11.9 7:09/M 42:40.7
4 36 Brady Wallner 1656 35 4 20:28.9 6:36/M 4 22:17.5 7:11/M 42:46.5
5 47 Bryan Denison 1516 39 5 22:41.9 7:19/M 5 22:53.3 7:23/M 45:35.2
6 50 Jar Rot Harwell 2842 37 8 23:53.4 7:42/M 7 23:25.3 7:33/M 47:18.8
7 53 Clint Cheshire 2850 39 7 23:23.6 7:33/M 8 24:16.3 7:50/M 47:40.0
8 54 Haakon Donnelly 1573 38 12 24:54.5 8:02/M 6 22:57.4 7:24/M 47:51.9
9 56 Brian Judkins 1710 36 6 23:16.2 7:30/M 13 25:10.3 8:07/M 48:26.5
10 57 Jay Davis 1549 36 10 24:31.1 7:55/M 9 24:18.5 7:50/M 48:49.6
11 60 Josh Sanderson 1544 36 9 24:17.4 7:50/M 11 24:55.1 8:02/M 49:12.6
12 63 Luke Mauldin 1500 35 11 24:53.8 8:02/M 10 24:37.0 7:56/M 49:30.8
13 75 Michael Saucier 1496 38 15 26:17.3 8:29/M 12 25:04.2 8:05/M 51:21.6
14 78 Gerard Marichal 1641 37 14 25:46.9 8:19/M 15 25:51.7 8:20/M 51:38.6
15 82 Jeremy Carlile 1459 37 16 26:49.9 8:39/M 14 25:35.3 8:15/M 52:25.2
16 83 Chuck Stevens 1616 36 13 25:39.8 8:16/M 17 26:57.2 8:42/M 52:37.0
17 100 Clint Caywood 1498 36 17 27:03.7 8:44/M 18 28:17.9 9:07/M 55:21.6
18 103 Bryan Fears 1685 37 21 29:00.0 9:21/M 16 26:49.4 8:39/M 55:49.4
19 114 Beau Sherrod 1681 37 19 28:44.9 9:16/M 20 28:55.7 9:20/M 57:40.7
20 115 Ben Sherrod 1695 38 18 28:44.8 9:16/M 21 28:56.1 9:20/M 57:40.9
21 120 Tommy Winfrey 1411 38 22 30:24.2 9:48/M 19 28:37.7 9:14/M 59:02.0
22 121 Allen Edano 1629 39 20 28:53.4 9:19/M 22 30:38.0 9:53/M 59:31.4
23 139 Lee Dula 1547 36 23 32:18.7 10:25/M 23 33:30.2 10:48/M 1:05:48.9
24 145 Bill Cole 1592 37 24 35:43.5 11:31/M 24 36:00.0 11:37/M 1:11:43.6
25 157 Will Jenkins 1706 39 25 38:20.0 12:22/M 25 39:30.8 12:45/M 1:17:50.8
26 158 Hugo Sanchez 2802 39 27 40:13.9 12:58/M 26 40:48.0 13:10/M 1:21:02.0
27 159 Clay Miller 1453 38 26 39:02.0 12:35/M 27 42:07.2 13:35/M 1:21:09.3
28 160 Thomas Palermo 1690 35 28 42:32.9 13:43/M 28 43:41.6 14:05/M 1:26:14.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Dan Smith 1404 40 1 18:42.6 6:02/M 1 19:42.0 6:21/M 38:24.7
2 21 Jeremiah Brammer 1687 40 2 19:20.5 6:14/M 2 20:21.9 6:34/M 39:42.5
3 48 Allan Carreon 1628 44 3 21:49.9 7:02/M 3 23:49.9 7:41/M 45:39.8
4 55 Chris Hudnall 1669 41 4 23:26.9 7:34/M 4 24:36.4 7:56/M 48:03.4
5 97 Andrew Flanagan 1565 44 5 26:10.0 8:26/M 5 28:45.7 9:16/M 54:55.7
6 106 Josh Michael 1670 43 6 27:18.8 8:48/M 6 28:54.1 9:19/M 56:12.9
7 119 Lance Beaumont 1485 40 8 28:55.4 9:20/M 7 29:44.7 9:35/M 58:40.2
8 124 Billy Thillet III 1503 41 7 28:34.3 9:13/M 10 31:26.3 10:08/M 1:00:00.6
9 128 Jason Knox 2808 42 9 29:49.7 9:37/M 9 31:18.3 10:06/M 1:01:08.0
10 138 Ted Adams 1505 42 10 34:15.8 11:03/M 8 31:17.2 10:05/M 1:05:33.0
11 142 Russell Miller 1590 42 11 35:59.3 11:36/M 11 35:04.3 11:19/M 1:11:03.6
12 155 Tracy Benson 1555 40 12 38:43.3 12:29/M 12 38:58.1 12:34/M 1:17:41.5
13 162 Mike Lavergne 1437 42 13 41:25.3 13:22/M 13 47:18.0 15:15/M 1:28:43.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Gilbert Contreras 1711 45 1 17:52.5 5:46/M 1 18:53.4 6:05/M 36:46.0
2 32 Charlie Dixon 2847 46 2 19:11.4 6:11/M 4 23:00.1 7:25/M 42:11.5
3 41 Troy Cormier 1489 46 3 21:18.9 6:52/M 3 22:40.3 7:19/M 43:59.3
4 42 Don Norwood 1401 45 4 22:15.5 7:11/M 2 22:16.9 7:11/M 44:32.4
5 61 Dyke Bowling 1614 49 6 24:19.8 7:51/M 6 24:52.8 8:01/M 49:12.6
6 62 Scott Alexander 2805 47 5 24:19.1 7:51/M 7 24:53.6 8:02/M 49:12.8
7 64 Mark Gibson 1431 47 8 25:38.6 8:16/M 5 24:05.2 7:46/M 49:43.9
8 74 David Rice 1688 45 7 25:29.5 8:13/M 8 25:40.9 8:17/M 51:10.5
9 93 Jimmy Hamm 1667 49 9 26:23.2 8:31/M 10 27:55.0 9:00/M 54:18.2
10 99 David Norris 1454 45 11 27:09.6 8:45/M 9 27:49.8 8:58/M 54:59.4
11 110 Randy Tippett 1618 48 12 27:54.3 9:00/M 11 28:43.0 9:16/M 56:37.4
12 112 Chris Flowers 1514 46 10 26:45.0 8:38/M 14 30:13.9 9:45/M 56:59.0
13 117 Arthur Perez 1433 49 13 28:16.2 9:07/M 13 29:58.6 9:40/M 58:14.8
14 127 Mark Maxwell 1645 49 15 31:30.3 10:10/M 12 29:23.3 9:29/M 1:00:53.6
15 134 Allen Barnes 1410 47 16 32:55.1 10:37/M 15 30:36.2 9:52/M 1:03:31.4
16 137 Rueben Reyes 1625 48 14 31:28.5 10:09/M 16 33:40.4 10:52/M 1:05:08.9
17 151 Steve West 1680 45 17 36:06.8 11:39/M 17 37:25.3 12:04/M 1:13:32.1
18 156 Michael Sparks 1402 46 18 37:37.9 12:08/M 18 40:12.0 12:58/M 1:17:49.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Brian Bauer 1508 50 1 19:56.3 6:26/M 1 20:27.0 6:36/M 40:23.4
2 25 Daryl Granger 1572 52 2 19:57.0 6:26/M 2 20:29.2 6:36/M 40:26.2
3 30 John Hixson 1518 53 4 20:19.3 6:33/M 3 21:19.1 6:53/M 41:38.4
4 33 Ike Adams 1490 54 3 20:11.5 6:31/M 4 22:00.9 7:06/M 42:12.4
5 65 Todd Clarke 1664 52 7 25:24.4 8:12/M 5 24:21.9 7:51/M 49:46.3
6 71 Michael Gonzales 1527 50 6 24:56.2 8:03/M 6 25:22.7 8:11/M 50:18.9
7 76 Jeff Livingston 1457 54 5 24:42.8 7:58/M 8 26:49.0 8:39/M 51:31.9
8 84 David Beriss 1662 53 8 26:23.1 8:31/M 7 26:16.0 8:28/M 52:39.1
9 102 Pat Wilson 1574 53 9 28:12.0 9:06/M 9 27:28.2 8:52/M 55:40.3
10 123 Mark Netterville 1586 54 12 30:21.4 9:47/M 10 29:37.9 9:33/M 59:59.4
11 131 Darrel Ward 1456 50 10 30:03.1 9:42/M 12 32:09.8 10:22/M 1:02:13.0
12 132 John Moore 1413 50 11 30:12.6 9:45/M 11 32:04.0 10:21/M 1:02:16.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 31 Daniel Priest 1474 55 1 20:23.5 6:35/M 1 21:20.0 6:53/M 41:43.5
2 39 John Griffin 1682 57 2 20:48.9 6:43/M 2 22:50.1 7:22/M 43:39.1
3 52 Rick Barry 1421 57 3 23:12.6 7:29/M 3 24:25.9 7:53/M 47:38.6
4 59 Bruce Partain 1519 59 4 24:21.7 7:51/M 5 24:49.5 8:00/M 49:11.2
5 67 William J Bourque 1621 55 5 24:23.7 7:52/M 6 25:23.7 8:11/M 49:47.5
6 77 Stanley Norman 1585 56 6 26:56.6 8:41/M 4 24:41.1 7:58/M 51:37.7
7 89 Roy Fisher 1521 55 7 27:01.8 8:43/M 7 26:44.1 8:37/M 53:45.9
8 105 Randall Fluke 1698 55 9 28:25.2 9:10/M 8 27:34.9 8:54/M 56:00.2
9 109 Christopher Cullather 1435 57 8 27:47.5 8:58/M 9 28:46.1 9:17/M 56:33.6
10 122 Craig Kearns 1483 56 10 30:09.8 9:44/M 10 29:39.9 9:34/M 59:49.8
11 135 Gerald Farha 2835 58 11 31:29.0 10:09/M 11 32:37.0 10:31/M 1:04:06.0
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 98 Vern Myers 1497 63 1 27:34.3 8:54/M 1 27:22.2 8:50/M 54:56.5
2 108 Randolph Lombardo, Md 1603 60 2 28:05.3 9:04/M 2 28:26.0 9:10/M 56:31.3
3 111 Bill Hagan 2830 62 3 28:09.9 9:05/M 3 28:38.3 9:14/M 56:48.3
4 116 Rick McGuirt 1513 61 4 28:15.9 9:07/M 4 29:34.1 9:32/M 57:50.0
5 125 John Beath 2800 60 5 29:48.1 9:37/M 5 30:24.0 9:48/M 1:00:12.2
6 140 Larry McPhillips 1473 63 6 32:11.0 10:23/M 6 33:39.9 10:51/M 1:05:50.9
7 148 Harland Merriam 1477 64 7 35:58.0 11:36/M 7 37:14.1 12:01/M 1:13:12.2
8 153 Anthony Mireles 1562 60 8 36:15.4 11:42/M 9 40:58.5 13:13/M 1:17:13.9
9 154 Beverly Mireles-James 1564 60 9 36:18.6 11:43/M 8 40:57.0 13:13/M 1:17:15.7
*Overall place within gender.