2014 Triangle Therapeutics Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results by Cajun Timing (contact info@cajuntiming.com)

5K Participants

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kirby Shepherd Bridge City TX 1996 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:01.6 16:03.9 0:02.3 5:10/M
2 Kevin Dietrich Port Neches TX 2607 16 M 1/0 15-19 17:16.9 17:18.8 0:01.9 5:34/M
3 Ramiro Sanchez Bridge City TX 2569 30 M 1/0 30-34 17:21.4 17:23.9 0:02.4 5:36/M
4 Philip Roxas Beaumont TX 949 15 M 2/0 15-19 17:45.2 17:47.4 0:02.2 5:44/M
5 D J Bean 2640 27 M 1/0 25-29 17:45.2 17:46.7 0:01.5 5:44/M
6 Jordan Welborn Lumberton TX 875 17 F 1 Top Fin 17:57.0 17:58.4 0:01.3 5:47/M
7 Bryan Rao Beaumont TX 588 16 M 3/0 15-19 18:08.0 18:09.8 0:01.8 5:51/M
8 Luke Wempe San Antonio TX 751 23 M 1/0 20-24 18:40.9 18:45.5 0:04.6 6:01/M
9 Grant Theriot Clute TX 564 13 M 1/0 10-14 18:42.7 18:45.6 0:02.9 6:02/M
10 Bryan Johnson Port Neches TX 219 20 M 2/0 20-24 18:49.7 18:52.1 0:02.4 6:04/M
11 Bruce Hodge Beaumont TX 2627 43 M 1/0 40-44 18:51.0 18:54.7 0:03.7 6:05/M
12 Jerry Sonnier Beaumont TX 337 38 M 1/0 35-39 18:59.0 19:02.6 0:03.6 6:07/M
13 Randle Coker Bridge City TX 162 15 M 4/0 15-19 19:11.6 19:12.8 0:01.2 6:11/M
14 Wacey Johnson Port Neches TX 217 53 M 1/0 50-54 19:12.8 19:15.4 0:02.5 6:12/M
15 Mark Montebello Lumberton TX 629 30 M 2/0 30-34 19:14.3 19:18.3 0:03.9 6:12/M
16 Collin Dietrich Groves TX 2619 60 M 1/0 60-64 19:17.3 19:19.5 0:02.2 6:13/M
17 Williard Hochstrasser Port Neches TX 873 41 M 1/0 40-44 19:26.8 19:29.5 0:02.7 6:16/M
18 Alex Segovia 953 15 M 5/0 15-19 19:27.0 19:29.9 0:02.8 6:16/M
19 Ken Parker Nederland TX 570 56 M 1/0 55-59 19:31.2 19:34.3 0:03.1 6:18/M
20 Russell Bozman Bridge City TX 939 18 M 6/0 15-19 19:34.3 19:36.6 0:02.2 6:19/M
21 Christopher Nelson Winnie TX 145 25 M 2/0 25-29 19:39.0 19:48.2 0:09.1 6:20/M
22 Carmen Busceme Houston TX 176 38 F 1/0 35-39 19:39.5 19:49.2 0:09.7 6:20/M
23 Mark Townsend Baltimore MD 660 16 M 7/0 15-19 19:50.8 19:57.3 0:06.4 6:24/M
24 Mike Cabaniss Groves TX 116 59 M 2/0 55-59 19:55.8 19:59.1 0:03.2 6:25/M
25 Megan Derouen Houston TX 529 15 F 1/0 15-19 20:02.0 20:17.8 0:15.7 6:28/M
26 Greg Sims Port Neches TX 481 48 M 1/0 45-49 20:02.6 20:07.9 0:05.2 6:28/M
27 Christina Segura Bridge City TX 689 32 F 1/0 30-34 20:15.2 20:19.1 0:03.9 6:32/M
28 Rylan Poole Austin TX 180 15 M 8/0 15-19 20:15.3 20:32.1 0:16.8 6:32/M
29 Patrick Wilson Nederland TX 531 23 M 3/0 20-24 20:21.1 20:34.6 0:13.5 6:34/M
30 Devin Theriot Clute TX 565 50 M 1/0 50-54 20:21.3 20:25.1 0:03.7 6:34/M
31 Ben Wempe Austin TX 749 27 M 3/0 25-29 20:25.8 20:31.6 0:05.8 6:35/M
32 Audrey Albanese Beaumont TX 2591 14 F 1/0 10-14 20:30.0 20:39.4 0:09.3 6:37/M
33 Craig McKinley Orange TX 494 45 M 2/0 45-49 20:34.5 20:38.5 0:03.9 6:38/M
34 Leo Jordan Beaumont TX 442 16 M 9/0 15-19 20:36.7 20:56.1 0:19.4 6:39/M
35 Austin Fluke Beaumont TX 887 26 M 4/0 25-29 20:41.3 20:54.4 0:13.1 6:40/M
36 Paul Falgout Port Neches TX 136 57 M 3/0 55-59 20:46.4 20:48.9 0:02.5 6:42/M
37 Art Townsend Dayton TX 806 57 M 4/0 55-59 20:46.6 20:49.9 0:03.3 6:42/M
38 Xavier Alvarez China TX 194 25 M 5/0 25-29 20:47.0 20:50.8 0:03.8 6:42/M
39 Buddy Howlett Vidor TX 137 56 M 5/0 55-59 20:54.9 20:58.4 0:03.5 6:45/M
40 Isaih Martin Beaumont TX 834 15 M 10/0 15-19 21:06.4 21:08.1 0:01.7 6:48/M
41 Patrick Coker Bridge City TX 163 13 M 2/0 10-14 21:13.4 21:17.9 0:04.5 6:51/M
42 Nolan Moore Vidor TX 341 14 M 3/0 10-14 21:17.2 21:19.7 0:02.5 6:52/M
43 Caroline Kirschner Bridge City TX 433 14 F 2/0 10-14 21:50.3 21:59.5 0:09.1 7:03/M
44 Edmund Horn Jr. Lumberton TX 212 20 M 4/0 20-24 21:56.8 22:05.2 0:08.3 7:05/M
45 Cynthia Bean Bridge City TX 2614 16 F 2/0 15-19 22:06.2 22:14.5 0:08.3 7:08/M
46 David Wilson Orange TX 359 36 M 2/0 35-39 22:13.2 22:38.5 0:25.3 7:10/M
47 Chris Cheek Buna TX 747 23 M 5/0 20-24 22:21.5 22:28.6 0:07.1 7:13/M
48 Zach Stiles Bridge City TX 106 28 M 6/0 25-29 22:23.2 22:44.5 0:21.3 7:13/M
49 Jonathan Simpson Fort Worth TX 643 39 M 3/0 35-39 22:33.9 24:46.4 2:12.5 7:16/M
50 Brian Townsend Baltimore MD 659 52 M 2/0 50-54 22:37.0 22:44.8 0:07.7 7:18/M
51 Mark McCarble Beaumont TX 89 59 M 6/0 55-59 22:37.5 22:55.1 0:17.6 7:18/M
52 Olivia Lombardo Bridge City TX 617 16 F 3/0 15-19 22:42.9 22:47.7 0:04.7 7:19/M
53 Anna Castle Bridge City TX 326 23 F 1/0 20-24 22:45.9 23:00.2 0:14.2 7:20/M
54 Morgan Moore Bridge City TX 2596 30 F 2/0 30-34 22:45.9 22:48.1 0:02.2 7:20/M
55 Cory Clubb Vidor TX 795 28 M 7/0 25-29 22:47.5 24:02.7 1:15.1 7:21/M
56 Chaten Howard Gurnee IL 602 29 M 8/0 25-29 22:49.4 24:55.7 2:06.3 7:22/M
57 Jr Mora Lumberton TX 2600 44 M 2/0 40-44 22:53.5 22:56.7 0:03.2 7:23/M
58 Chris Ayers Bridge City TX 785 36 M 4/0 35-39 22:55.4 23:38.2 0:42.7 7:24/M
59 Zethan Pierce Beaumont TX 919 9 M 1/0 1- 9 22:56.5 22:57.9 0:01.4 7:24/M
60 Camp Collins Dallas TX 59 12 M 4/0 10-14 23:00.3 23:07.4 0:07.1 7:25/M
61 Joe Wempe Bridge City TX 748 57 M 7/0 55-59 23:01.1 23:06.4 0:05.3 7:25/M
62 Kevin Mallory 2502 35 M 5/0 35-39 23:02.7 25:02.1 1:59.3 7:26/M
63 Amber Oleksy Port Neches TX 657 27 F 1/0 25-29 23:04.3 23:09.7 0:05.3 7:26/M
64 Ben Oppliger Amarillo TX 925 31 M 3/0 30-34 23:08.2 23:21.7 0:13.5 7:28/M
65 Shelby McMillan Beaumont TX 608 17 F 4/0 15-19 23:08.5 23:14.2 0:05.7 7:28/M
66 Jerry Belk Beaumont TX 607 34 M 4/0 30-34 23:09.4 23:14.8 0:05.4 7:28/M
67 Sean Hardy Lumberton TX 812 29 M 9/0 25-29 23:09.6 23:13.2 0:03.5 7:28/M
68 Holden Cravy Silsbee TX 759 14 M 5/0 10-14 23:12.2 23:47.9 0:35.7 7:29/M
69 Garry Morrison Nederland TX 612 52 M 3/0 50-54 23:15.3 23:20.3 0:04.9 7:30/M
70 Rachelle Sam Beaumont TX 429 29 F 2/0 25-29 23:16.7 23:24.9 0:08.2 7:30/M
71 Chad Dupuis Beaumont TX 1671 30 M 5/0 30-34 23:20.1 23:23.3 0:03.2 7:32/M
72 Michael Overstreet Houston TX 57 28 M 10/0 25-29 23:23.9 23:49.1 0:25.2 7:33/M
73 Rebekah Mosley Bridge City TX 854 21 F 2/0 20-24 23:24.4 23:44.3 0:19.8 7:33/M
74 Melanie Holland Nome TX 671 54 F 1/0 50-54 23:24.9 23:28.6 0:03.7 7:33/M
75 Joshua Muirhead Bridge City TX 12 16 M 11/0 15-19 23:36.2 23:49.5 0:13.3 7:37/M
76 Evan West Bridge City TX 109 22 M 6/0 20-24 23:45.4 24:05.1 0:19.7 7:40/M
77 Melissa Kendrick Orange TX 712 34 F 3/0 30-34 23:46.2 23:52.2 0:05.9 7:40/M
78 Jake Moore Nederland TX 674 15 M 12/0 15-19 23:49.4 23:56.9 0:07.5 7:41/M
79 Drew Barnes Bridge City TX 167 33 M 6/0 30-34 23:54.8 24:05.1 0:10.2 7:43/M
80 Chris Guthrie Groves TX 419 30 M 7/0 30-34 23:56.3 24:23.2 0:26.8 7:43/M
81 Jonathan Soto Bridge City TX 868 39 M 6/0 35-39 23:56.9 25:12.6 1:15.7 7:43/M
82 Brian Knight Bridge City TX 912 34 M 8/0 30-34 23:57.1 24:14.9 0:17.8 7:44/M
83 Danny Tweedel Lumberton TX 639 41 M 3/0 40-44 23:59.0 24:03.5 0:04.5 7:44/M
84 Blake Hubbard Orange TX 934 24 M 7/0 20-24 23:59.6 24:04.3 0:04.7 7:44/M
85 Rachel Morrison Nederland TX 613 14 F 3/0 10-14 24:03.0 24:08.2 0:05.1 7:45/M
86 John Vivrett Houston TX 454 27 M 11/0 25-29 24:03.4 24:16.3 0:12.9 7:45/M
87 Loyd Smith 2574 46 M 3/0 45-49 24:04.9 26:28.2 2:23.2 7:46/M
88 Katherine Demeritt Lumberton TX 447 36 F 2/0 35-39 24:05.1 24:15.3 0:10.2 7:46/M
89 Anna Demeritt Lumberton TX 451 10 F 4/0 10-14 24:05.2 24:14.4 0:09.2 7:46/M
90 Erica Murphy 2578 45 F 1/0 45-49 24:06.0 26:28.6 2:22.5 7:46/M
91 John Brack Bridge City TX 1542 22 M 8/0 20-24 24:07.5 24:14.1 0:06.6 7:47/M
92 Christian Carlin Groves TX 713 10 M 6/0 10-14 24:08.3 25:08.8 1:00.5 7:47/M
93 Philip Leano Nederland TX 44 14 M 7/0 10-14 24:09.9 24:29.1 0:19.2 7:47/M
94 Karso Webb 501 11 M 8/0 10-14 24:10.4 24:42.9 0:32.5 7:48/M
95 Taylor Wise Silsbee TX 804 9 M 2/0 1- 9 24:12.7 24:14.9 0:02.2 7:48/M
96 Michael Drury Bridge City TX 84 48 M 4/0 45-49 24:13.1 24:33.8 0:20.6 7:49/M
97 Randy Butler Lumberton TX 431 54 M 4/0 50-54 24:19.8 24:39.1 0:19.2 7:51/M
98 Gilbert Mejia Bridge City TX 296 45 M 5/0 45-49 24:20.1 24:29.9 0:09.7 7:51/M
99 Haley Higgins Port Arthur TX 677 18 F 5/0 15-19 24:23.4 24:28.1 0:04.6 7:52/M
100 Jake King Lumberton TX 914 45 M 6/0 45-49 24:29.4 24:37.7 0:08.3 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jennifer Holly Bridge City TX 839 38 F 3/0 35-39 24:29.6 25:32.3 1:02.6 7:54/M
102 Darrell Earnheart Pomona CA 881 60 M 2/0 60-64 24:29.7 24:40.9 0:11.2 7:54/M
103 Collin Shellenberger Beaumont TX 546 35 M 7/0 35-39 24:32.9 25:59.2 1:26.3 7:55/M
104 Colby Jones Port Neches TX 2605 27 M 12/0 25-29 24:34.5 24:41.4 0:06.9 7:55/M
105 Abby Goldstein 516 31 F 4/0 30-34 24:34.7 24:51.1 0:16.3 7:55/M
106 April Wilson Bridge City TX 255 30 F 5/0 30-34 24:39.6 24:43.9 0:04.3 7:57/M
107 Ryan Roebuck Nederland TX 848 18 M 13/0 15-19 24:42.9 25:05.7 0:22.7 7:58/M
108 Mike Roebuck Nederland TX 847 53 M 5/0 50-54 24:44.2 25:05.7 0:21.5 7:59/M
109 Johnathan Stogner 2624 11 M 9/0 10-14 24:47.3 25:13.7 0:26.3 8:00/M
110 Caroline Fluke Beaumont TX 886 20 F 3/0 20-24 24:50.5 25:01.1 0:10.5 8:01/M
111 Tyler Smith Crawford TX 480 18 M 14/0 15-19 24:51.5 24:57.8 0:06.2 8:01/M
112 Euger Deets Orange TX 586 34 M 9/0 30-34 24:55.6 25:30.9 0:35.3 8:02/M
113 Kristi Madden Dallas TX 528 41 F 1/0 40-44 24:57.3 25:12.4 0:15.1 8:03/M
114 Barrett Broussard Nederland TX 216 43 M 4/0 40-44 25:01.4 27:10.2 2:08.8 8:04/M
115 Meghann Montebello Lumberton TX 628 29 F 3/0 25-29 25:02.7 25:13.2 0:10.4 8:05/M
116 Jonathan Thomas Beaumont TX 929 23 M 9/0 20-24 25:02.9 26:48.3 1:45.4 8:05/M
117 Erin Fluke Beaumont TX 889 24 F 4/0 20-24 25:03.5 25:08.8 0:05.3 8:05/M
118 Kyle Miller Vidor TX 574 15 M 15/0 15-19 25:12.3 25:25.6 0:13.3 8:08/M
119 Terry Bourque Lumberton TX 700 44 M 5/0 40-44 25:13.8 25:17.9 0:04.1 8:08/M
120 Sir Zollocoffer Beaumont TX 835 11 M 10/0 10-14 25:16.8 25:18.7 0:01.8 8:09/M
121 Dubose Lloyd 2505 43 M 6/0 40-44 25:17.4 25:27.6 0:10.2 8:09/M
122 Jonathan Martin Jr Beaumont TX 833 10 M 11/0 10-14 25:17.5 25:19.3 0:01.8 8:09/M
123 Jim Griffin Bridge City TX 379 42 M 7/0 40-44 25:18.6 27:11.9 1:53.3 8:10/M
124 Meg Baertl Beaumont TX 814 37 F 4/0 35-39 25:20.9 26:23.7 1:02.8 8:10/M
125 Robert Hamilton Port Neches TX 76 30 M 10/0 30-34 25:24.6 26:05.4 0:40.8 8:12/M
126 Charlie Ni Beaumont TX 2504 25 M 13/0 25-29 25:25.8 25:36.2 0:10.3 8:12/M
127 Thad King Groves TX 791 47 M 7/0 45-49 25:26.1 25:32.9 0:06.8 8:12/M
128 Ryan Justice Bridge City TX 826 29 M 14/0 25-29 25:29.6 25:36.9 0:07.3 8:13/M
129 Clarissa Randel Lake Charles LA 626 23 F 5/0 20-24 25:30.7 25:56.1 0:25.3 8:14/M
130 Bryan Booker Dallas TX 412 50 M 6/0 50-54 25:36.2 25:57.9 0:21.7 8:15/M
131 Greg Harmon 2532 26 M 15/0 25-29 25:36.4 27:16.4 1:39.9 8:15/M
132 Tristen Bodine 2530 12 M 12/0 10-14 25:37.3 27:15.7 1:38.3 8:16/M
133 Nathaniel Lombardo Bridge City TX 619 22 M 10/0 20-24 25:39.7 26:27.7 0:47.9 8:16/M
134 Clifton English Vidor TX 340 30 M 11/0 30-34 25:43.5 25:51.2 0:07.7 8:18/M
135 Nicolas Lahaye Silsbee TX 270 14 M 13/0 10-14 25:43.8 26:07.1 0:23.2 8:18/M
136 Gary Brice Beaumont TX 279 63 M 3/0 60-64 25:48.9 27:58.3 2:09.3 8:19/M
137 Lou Quinones Bridge City TX 923 56 M 8/0 55-59 25:53.9 26:06.2 0:12.2 8:21/M
138 Lynn Denham Groves TX 653 33 M 12/0 30-34 25:54.5 26:07.2 0:12.6 8:21/M
139 Ceasar Gomez Port Arthur TX 663 15 M 16/0 15-19 25:55.2 26:40.1 0:44.9 8:22/M
140 Kelli Touchstone Dallas TX 208 27 F 4/0 25-29 25:55.4 26:07.9 0:12.4 8:22/M
141 Kaitlyn Troy Bridge City TX 856 10 F 5/0 10-14 25:57.6 26:37.9 0:40.2 8:22/M
142 Theresa Brough Nederland TX 278 30 F 6/0 30-34 25:59.3 26:10.9 0:11.5 8:23/M
143 Mike Roberson 2625 58 M 9/0 55-59 26:00.1 26:33.4 0:33.3 8:23/M
144 Zachary Burkhalter Lumberton TX 898 20 M 11/0 20-24 26:01.8 26:10.7 0:08.8 8:24/M
145 Charles Leano Nederland TX 28 18 M 17/0 15-19 26:02.1 26:43.4 0:41.2 8:24/M
146 Jay Romero Port Neches TX 753 47 M 8/0 45-49 26:02.1 26:24.7 0:22.5 8:24/M
147 Brenda Oguendo 2620 45 F 2/0 45-49 26:03.6 26:12.9 0:09.3 8:24/M
148 Alex Yokubaitis Lake Charles LA 439 12 M 14/0 10-14 26:04.2 26:56.8 0:52.6 8:25/M
149 Lydia Brown Abilene TX 556 22 F 6/0 20-24 26:07.9 26:15.2 0:07.2 8:25/M
150 Allie Smith Crawford TX 479 21 F 7/0 20-24 26:09.1 26:15.6 0:06.4 8:26/M
151 Paul Traylor Beaumont TX 495 51 M 7/0 50-54 26:09.4 26:20.6 0:11.2 8:26/M
152 David White Bridge City TX 7 40 M 8/0 40-44 26:11.7 27:44.2 1:32.5 8:27/M
153 Sean Villery-Samuel Beaumont TX 741 33 M 13/0 30-34 26:12.9 26:18.2 0:05.2 8:27/M
154 Keith Nicholson Beaumont TX 568 40 M 9/0 40-44 26:13.8 27:22.2 1:08.3 8:27/M
155 Jim Mathias Dallas TX 942 38 M 8/0 35-39 26:14.0 27:09.9 0:55.9 8:28/M
156 Noah Lahaye Silsbee TX 269 16 M 18/0 15-19 26:16.4 27:26.8 1:10.3 8:28/M
157 Larry Whiting Dallas TX 743 60 M 4/0 60-64 26:19.4 26:27.1 0:07.7 8:29/M
158 Kristine Banks Dahl Nederland TX 547 34 F 7/0 30-34 26:20.1 26:33.7 0:13.5 8:30/M
159 Brittany Spell Lumberton TX 903 31 F 8/0 30-34 26:21.0 26:40.4 0:19.3 8:30/M
160 Elliot Williams League City TX 544 12 M 15/0 10-14 26:24.2 26:48.7 0:24.5 8:31/M
161 Ryan Schaper Bridge City TX 2617 31 M 14/0 30-34 26:25.9 27:31.8 1:05.9 8:31/M
162 Elizabeth Peeler 2516 14 F 6/0 10-14 26:26.1 26:35.1 0:08.9 8:32/M
163 Dherin Wright Orange TX 536 14 F 7/0 10-14 26:26.6 27:09.2 0:42.5 8:32/M
164 Jeff Brushaber Lumberton TX 515 53 M 8/0 50-54 26:26.6 26:58.3 0:31.6 8:32/M
165 Stella Hines Baltimore MD 658 38 F 5/0 35-39 26:26.7 26:36.7 0:09.9 8:32/M
166 Luke Demeritt 449 9 M 3/0 1- 9 26:26.7 26:39.1 0:12.4 8:32/M
167 Daniel McGill Beaumont TX 876 36 M 9/0 35-39 26:26.9 27:01.2 0:34.2 8:32/M
168 Anslee Howard Gurnee IL 603 26 F 5/0 25-29 26:27.6 28:35.5 2:07.8 8:32/M
169 Aaron Demeritt Beaumont TX 452 38 M 10/0 35-39 26:29.0 26:40.1 0:11.1 8:33/M
170 Clarissa Urban Bridge City TX 2589 25 F 6/0 25-29 26:30.3 26:44.2 0:13.9 8:33/M
171 Steve Stoma Bridge City TX 54 56 M 10/0 55-59 26:34.0 27:01.9 0:27.9 8:34/M
172 Matt Lejune Pearland TX 789 24 M 12/0 20-24 26:34.8 26:45.8 0:10.9 8:34/M
173 Tres Moreno Houston TX 764 47 M 9/0 45-49 26:35.0 26:45.8 0:10.8 8:35/M
174 Shannon Sain Beaumont TX 863 21 F 8/0 20-24 26:35.1 26:46.2 0:11.1 8:35/M
175 Marissa Lejune Beaumont TX 746 20 F 9/0 20-24 26:35.4 26:45.4 0:09.9 8:35/M
176 Drew Fisher Bridge City TX 397 25 M 16/0 25-29 26:36.1 27:08.7 0:32.6 8:35/M
177 Cameron Roy Houston TX 241 15 M 19/0 15-19 26:36.7 27:31.9 0:55.1 8:35/M
178 Kate Sueoka Bridge City TX 47 60 F 1/0 60-64 26:39.0 27:15.5 0:36.5 8:36/M
179 Marcella Whaley Nederland TX 783 46 F 3/0 45-49 26:39.4 26:49.7 0:10.2 8:36/M
180 Brandon Austin Port Neches TX 800 19 M 20/0 15-19 26:40.8 27:08.4 0:27.6 8:36/M
181 Alana Manni Lumberton TX 624 26 F 7/0 25-29 26:42.9 27:15.7 0:32.8 8:37/M
182 Daniel Coker Bridge City TX 670 9 M 4/0 1- 9 26:45.7 26:47.2 0:01.4 8:38/M
183 Sally Lombardo Bridge City TX 616 55 F 1/0 55-59 26:46.5 27:07.2 0:20.7 8:38/M
184 Nathan McKinley Orange TX 836 18 M 21/0 15-19 26:47.6 27:16.6 0:28.9 8:38/M
185 Taylor Badeen Houston TX 701 28 F 8/0 25-29 26:47.9 27:09.2 0:21.3 8:38/M
186 Rebecca Blazek Lake Charles LA 414 21 F 10/0 20-24 26:49.2 27:14.7 0:25.4 8:39/M
187 Adam Nichols Houston TX 702 37 M 11/0 35-39 26:49.9 27:11.2 0:21.2 8:39/M
188 Brittany Washburn Orange TX 1661 27 F 9/0 25-29 26:52.6 27:21.9 0:29.3 8:40/M
189 Tracy Pinney Woodway TX 733 39 F 6/0 35-39 26:53.1 27:12.7 0:19.5 8:40/M
190 David Brandom Port Neches TX 935 56 M 11/0 55-59 26:53.6 27:20.2 0:26.5 8:40/M
191 Taylor Miller Beaumont TX 851 31 M 15/0 30-34 26:54.1 27:37.7 0:43.5 8:41/M
192 Turner Partain Bridge City TX 395 27 M 17/0 25-29 26:55.8 27:04.8 0:08.9 8:41/M
193 Bridget Wilson Orange TX 358 37 F 7/0 35-39 26:57.7 27:22.5 0:24.7 8:42/M
194 James Jolly Houston TX 633 41 M 10/0 40-44 27:00.3 27:11.2 0:10.8 8:43/M
195 Drew Anderson Kountze TX 627 18 M 22/0 15-19 27:01.5 27:28.2 0:26.6 8:43/M
196 Alicia Placette Nederland TX 31 41 F 2/0 40-44 27:07.5 27:31.2 0:23.7 8:45/M
197 Jack Guidry Bridge City TX 921 49 M 10/0 45-49 27:07.9 27:10.5 0:02.5 8:45/M
198 Robert Leano Nederland TX 1420 11 M 16/0 10-14 27:08.1 27:26.5 0:18.4 8:45/M
199 Ive Jo Bertrand 2570 19 F 6/0 15-19 27:08.4 28:30.7 1:22.2 8:45/M
200 Brian Meadowcroft Nederland TX 890 35 M 12/0 35-39 27:08.6 28:27.2 1:18.5 8:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Blake Makelki Port Neches TX 37 11 M 17/0 10-14 27:10.9 27:18.2 0:07.2 8:46/M
202 Adam Pope Orange TX 772 13 M 18/0 10-14 27:11.4 27:14.1 0:02.7 8:46/M
203 Ben Theriac 2512 20 M 13/0 20-24 27:12.3 27:42.6 0:30.3 8:46/M
204 Ashton Wilson Orange TX 361 16 F 7/0 15-19 27:13.0 27:37.2 0:24.2 8:47/M
205 Maura Makelki Port Neches TX 36 39 F 8/0 35-39 27:13.4 27:20.9 0:07.5 8:47/M
206 Kennedy Sam 2572 14 F 8/0 10-14 27:16.3 27:45.7 0:29.3 8:48/M
207 Jake Guidry Lumberton TX 353 25 M 18/0 25-29 27:16.4 27:21.6 0:05.2 8:48/M
208 Trent Bond Bridge City TX 648 50 M 9/0 50-54 27:16.4 28:14.3 0:57.8 8:48/M
209 Laura Stoma Houston TX 53 24 F 11/0 20-24 27:17.0 27:44.2 0:27.2 8:48/M
210 Daylon Lawson 2629 15 M 23/0 15-19 27:19.3 28:58.2 1:38.9 8:49/M
211 Kimberly Simental 2573 44 F 3/0 40-44 27:21.5 27:50.8 0:29.2 8:49/M
212 Carla Busceme Golden CO 532 30 F 9/0 30-34 27:22.5 27:33.3 0:10.7 8:50/M
213 Robin Williams League City TX 543 36 M 13/0 35-39 27:24.5 27:48.1 0:23.6 8:50/M
214 Garrett Clark 2531 17 M 24/0 15-19 27:25.8 29:04.4 1:38.6 8:51/M
215 Erick Soto Bridge City TX 866 39 M 14/0 35-39 27:27.8 28:46.4 1:18.5 8:51/M
216 Travis Roberts Beaumont TX 206 32 M 16/0 30-34 27:29.8 28:18.3 0:48.5 8:52/M
217 Elise Lavergne Beaumont TX 541 26 F 10/0 25-29 27:34.1 28:58.6 1:24.4 8:54/M
218 Abbigael Tweedel Lumberton TX 640 16 F 8/0 15-19 27:37.2 27:41.4 0:04.1 8:55/M
219 Elaine Biscamp Port Neches TX 355 68 F 1/0 65-99 27:43.3 27:57.2 0:13.8 8:56/M
220 Mark Sandell Burbank CA 191 26 M 19/0 25-29 27:43.9 28:13.9 0:29.9 8:56/M
221 Jenny Hamilton Port Neches TX 74 33 F 10/0 30-34 27:45.3 28:00.3 0:14.9 8:57/M
222 Becky Howlett Vidor TX 138 54 F 1/0 50-54 27:46.0 27:53.6 0:07.6 8:57/M
223 Tandi Waite Nederland TX 553 54 F 2/0 50-54 27:48.5 28:46.8 0:58.3 8:58/M
224 Josh Waite Nederland TX 554 29 M 20/0 25-29 27:48.8 28:47.2 0:58.3 8:58/M
225 Camille Aguiling Bridge City TX 699 26 F 11/0 25-29 27:52.1 28:11.6 0:19.5 8:59/M
226 Ronnie Venza Port Arthur TX 778 34 M 17/0 30-34 27:54.2 28:15.1 0:20.9 9:00/M
227 Courtney Spann Beaumont TX 315 22 F 12/0 20-24 27:54.4 30:15.7 2:21.2 9:00/M
228 Crystal Betar Beaumont TX 779 32 F 11/0 30-34 27:54.9 28:15.2 0:20.2 9:00/M
229 Tracy Maxwell Sour Lake TX 198 47 F 4/0 45-49 27:55.4 28:35.2 0:39.7 9:00/M
230 Alaina Ritchey Orange TX 679 32 F 12/0 30-34 27:57.1 28:00.7 0:03.6 9:01/M
231 Chris Baur Nederland TX 948 42 M 11/0 40-44 27:57.1 28:34.4 0:37.3 9:01/M
232 Kayleigh Ritchey Groves TX 118 12 F 9/0 10-14 27:57.4 28:00.7 0:03.3 9:01/M
233 Heidi Sandell Minneapolis MN 190 28 F 12/0 25-29 28:02.8 28:33.6 0:30.7 9:03/M
234 Christi Carter 2606 41 F 4/0 40-44 28:03.1 28:22.4 0:19.2 9:03/M
235 Maddie Sandell Burbank CA 192 23 F 13/0 20-24 28:04.3 28:33.8 0:29.5 9:03/M
236 Tori Mansfield Vidor TX 153 15 F 9/0 15-19 28:09.4 28:12.1 0:02.7 9:05/M
237 Chrisitna Yancey Bridge City TX 825 32 F 13/0 30-34 28:11.3 28:19.2 0:07.8 9:05/M
238 Clint Pelt Beaumont TX 576 39 M 15/0 35-39 28:12.0 28:46.4 0:34.3 9:06/M
239 Corbin Cormier Bridge City TX 282 18 M 25/0 15-19 28:13.2 29:11.6 0:58.3 9:06/M
240 Brock Nevils Sour Lake TX 344 12 M 19/0 10-14 28:13.6 28:49.9 0:36.3 9:06/M
241 Kaitlyn Goss Beaumont TX 687 29 F 13/0 25-29 28:13.8 29:25.1 1:11.3 9:06/M
242 Justin Goss Beaumont TX 688 34 M 18/0 30-34 28:14.1 29:25.6 1:11.5 9:06/M
243 Emily Begnaud Galveston TX 802 31 F 14/0 30-34 28:14.2 29:25.1 1:10.8 9:06/M
244 Kristen Tate Nederland TX 260 32 F 15/0 30-34 28:16.7 28:59.2 0:42.5 9:07/M
245 Bryce Wiley Bridge City TX 197 9 M 5/0 1- 9 28:16.7 29:51.3 1:34.5 9:07/M
246 Drew Duchamp Beaumont TX 259 32 M 19/0 30-34 28:18.2 28:59.4 0:41.2 9:08/M
247 Lily Higgins Port Arthur TX 676 13 F 10/0 10-14 28:20.1 28:51.9 0:31.7 9:08/M
248 Ricky Barrow 2571 22 M 14/0 20-24 28:20.6 29:42.2 1:21.5 9:08/M
249 Trina Higgins Port Arthur TX 678 16 F 10/0 15-19 28:21.6 28:52.7 0:31.1 9:09/M
250 Anthony Maybit Port Arthur TX 257 17 M 26/0 15-19 28:21.7 28:51.9 0:30.1 9:09/M
251 Larry Chatagnier Groves TX 293 44 M 12/0 40-44 28:23.6 30:03.9 1:40.2 9:09/M
252 Chad Nevils Sour Lake TX 343 39 M 16/0 35-39 28:23.9 29:07.5 0:43.6 9:09/M
253 Taryn Chatagnier Groves TX 295 10 F 11/0 10-14 28:24.6 30:04.1 1:39.5 9:10/M
254 Steven Phillips Pearland TX 652 28 M 21/0 25-29 28:26.9 29:22.7 0:55.7 9:10/M
255 Ryan White Bridge City TX 196 36 M 17/0 35-39 28:27.7 30:00.3 1:32.6 9:11/M
256 David H. Parmer Bridge City TX 526 13 M 20/0 10-14 28:27.8 28:51.4 0:23.5 9:11/M
257 Katrina Alexander Beaumont 2511 45 F 5/0 45-49 28:27.9 28:44.7 0:16.7 9:11/M
258 Joe Donnelly Austin TX 719 20 M 15/0 20-24 28:29.8 28:45.9 0:16.1 9:11/M
259 Shelly Dodson Sugar Land TX 865 28 F 14/0 25-29 28:31.0 28:55.3 0:24.3 9:12/M
260 Marissa West Nome TX 861 35 F 9/0 35-39 28:31.9 28:50.9 0:18.9 9:12/M
261 Tori Brunette Buna TX 840 13 F 12/0 10-14 28:32.6 28:50.9 0:18.2 9:12/M
262 Hollyn Griffin 2593 25 F 15/0 25-29 28:33.3 28:43.1 0:09.8 9:13/M
263 Conor Franklin 2594 28 M 22/0 25-29 28:33.3 28:42.9 0:09.5 9:13/M
264 Morgan Adams Beaumont TX 288 28 F 16/0 25-29 28:36.6 28:50.9 0:14.2 9:14/M
265 Evan Kirschner Bridge City TX 432 19 M 27/0 15-19 28:37.6 28:57.4 0:19.8 9:14/M
266 Trevor Hatcher Beaumont TX 175 20 M 16/0 20-24 28:38.9 28:56.4 0:17.5 9:14/M
267 Lynn Castle Bridge City TX 327 57 F 2/0 55-59 28:39.2 28:54.5 0:15.3 9:15/M
268 Jennifer Nevils Sour Lake TX 342 37 F 10/0 35-39 28:40.1 29:15.7 0:35.5 9:15/M
269 Kevin Lagrone Beaumont TX 203 51 M 10/0 50-54 28:41.3 29:31.1 0:49.7 9:15/M
270 Anthony Nicholas Orange TX 539 12 M 21/0 10-14 28:43.7 29:04.9 0:21.2 9:16/M
271 Cheri Freeman Beaumont TX 763 45 F 6/0 45-49 28:46.6 29:07.3 0:20.7 9:17/M
272 Alex Huff Lumberton TX 159 14 M 22/0 10-14 28:48.1 30:03.6 1:15.5 9:17/M
273 Scott Howard Beaumont TX 573 24 M 17/0 20-24 28:48.1 29:18.7 0:30.5 9:17/M
274 Katie Oppliger Amarillo TX 926 31 F 16/0 30-34 28:51.8 29:05.9 0:14.1 9:18/M
275 Sue Kelly Beaumont TX 666 51 F 3/0 50-54 28:57.3 29:09.4 0:12.1 9:20/M
276 Justin Dehart Silsbee TX 841 13 M 23/0 10-14 29:00.2 29:41.5 0:41.2 9:21/M
277 Josh Theriac Orange TX 650 15 M 28/0 15-19 29:00.5 29:18.3 0:17.8 9:21/M
278 Blake Denison Lumberton TX 388 12 M 24/0 10-14 29:01.5 29:38.2 0:36.7 9:22/M
279 Jen Moore Round Rock TX 290 37 F 11/0 35-39 29:02.6 29:45.9 0:43.2 9:22/M
280 Corbin Moore Round Rock TX 291 38 M 18/0 35-39 29:02.8 29:47.2 0:44.4 9:22/M
281 Aaron Tomplait Beaumont TX 580 25 M 23/0 25-29 29:03.3 29:24.8 0:21.5 9:22/M
282 Jonathan Zarate Beaumont TX 797 43 M 13/0 40-44 29:04.8 30:17.7 1:12.8 9:23/M
283 Misty Sonnier Beaumont TX 338 38 F 12/0 35-39 29:07.7 29:20.5 0:12.8 9:24/M
284 Nicole Traylor Beaumont TX 496 42 F 5/0 40-44 29:08.3 29:20.1 0:11.8 9:24/M
285 Michael Hensley Forney TX 579 46 M 11/0 45-49 29:09.1 29:47.4 0:38.2 9:24/M
286 Amy Yokubaitis Lake Charles LA 437 15 F 11/0 15-19 29:09.7 30:00.5 0:50.7 9:24/M
287 Brie McCain Houston TX 187 42 F 6/0 40-44 29:10.2 29:30.9 0:20.7 9:25/M
288 Logan Sallas Beaumont TX 265 9 M 6/0 1- 9 29:13.9 29:18.7 0:04.8 9:25/M
289 Jenifer Trimble Beaumont TX 695 32 F 17/0 30-34 29:14.1 29:33.9 0:19.8 9:26/M
290 Jeff Goff Bridge City TX 378 42 M 14/0 40-44 29:14.9 31:09.7 1:54.8 9:26/M
291 Sarah Ridley Port Arthur TX 837 26 F 17/0 25-29 29:16.6 29:36.2 0:19.5 9:26/M
292 Mike Dunham Lumberton TX 2563 59 M 12/0 55-59 29:17.9 30:56.1 1:38.2 9:27/M
293 Hannah Goff Bridge City TX 386 15 F 12/0 15-19 29:21.2 30:36.2 1:14.9 9:28/M
294 Caitlyn Urban Bridge City TX 2592 25 F 18/0 25-29 29:21.4 29:51.2 0:29.8 9:28/M
295 Brittani Burress Spring TX 1696 32 F 18/0 30-34 29:21.6 30:09.1 0:47.5 9:28/M
296 Angie Bierbaum Lumberton TX 738 17 F 13/0 15-19 29:24.0 30:11.8 0:47.7 9:29/M
297 Kay Huff Beaumont TX 264 53 F 4/0 50-54 29:24.3 29:28.7 0:04.3 9:29/M
298 Aaron McFarland Nederland TX 512 25 M 24/0 25-29 29:29.3 30:09.1 0:39.8 9:31/M
299 Jordan Bodin Nederland TX 511 23 F 14/0 20-24 29:29.3 30:08.7 0:39.4 9:31/M
300 Jacob Rone Nome TX 584 19 M 29/0 15-19 29:29.4 29:58.2 0:28.7 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Zoe Gates Bridge City TX 609 29 F 19/0 25-29 29:34.5 30:29.7 0:55.1 9:32/M
302 Stephen Bonin Fairfax VA 182 38 M 19/0 35-39 29:39.2 30:47.9 1:08.7 9:34/M
303 Brandi Bonin Conroe TX 43 24 F 15/0 20-24 29:39.9 30:47.8 1:07.8 9:34/M
304 Devin Dahurisi 2604 9 M 7/0 1- 9 29:40.0 29:48.9 0:08.9 9:34/M
305 Danny Whaley Nederland TX 784 49 M 12/0 45-49 29:40.6 29:49.8 0:09.2 9:34/M
306 Delton Rone Nome TX 577 43 M 15/0 40-44 29:42.2 30:09.5 0:27.3 9:35/M
307 Vicky Hartt Nederland TX 596 47 F 7/0 45-49 29:43.5 30:05.9 0:22.3 9:35/M
308 Hope Swain Bridge City TX 86 17 F 14/0 15-19 29:43.8 30:26.4 0:42.6 9:35/M
309 Hollis Shoemaker Bridge City TX 375 24 F 16/0 20-24 29:47.8 30:36.6 0:48.8 9:36/M
310 Adrian Willingham Orange TX 405 13 M 25/0 10-14 29:48.2 30:30.1 0:41.9 9:37/M
311 Rudy Klucik Bridge City TX 896 27 M 25/0 25-29 29:48.8 31:29.2 1:40.4 9:37/M
312 Kyle Wempe Bridge City TX 750 25 M 26/0 25-29 29:50.4 30:07.9 0:17.5 9:37/M
313 Doug Sarver 2598 56 M 13/0 55-59 29:50.5 30:03.9 0:13.3 9:37/M
314 Christopher Kelley Bridge City TX 884 27 M 27/0 25-29 29:52.5 30:21.3 0:28.8 9:38/M
315 Emily Walker Pleasant Hill LA 368 20 F 17/0 20-24 29:54.5 30:04.7 0:10.2 9:39/M
316 Victoria Margolis Nederland TX 646 19 F 15/0 15-19 29:55.1 30:33.7 0:38.5 9:39/M
317 Luke Hyatt Van Alstyne TX 71 13 M 26/0 10-14 29:58.3 30:32.5 0:34.2 9:40/M
318 Stephen Hyatt Van Alstyne TX 69 43 M 16/0 40-44 29:59.0 30:33.9 0:34.9 9:40/M
319 Connor Hargroder Call TX 30 22 F 18/0 20-24 30:02.6 30:19.3 0:16.7 9:41/M
320 Bethany Cherry Nederland TX 946 20 F 19/0 20-24 30:04.2 30:37.4 0:33.2 9:42/M
321 Rico Keeling Beaumont TX 947 24 M 18/0 20-24 30:04.9 30:37.4 0:32.5 9:42/M
322 Katie Johnson Port Neches TX 220 22 F 20/0 20-24 30:05.4 30:35.2 0:29.7 9:42/M
323 Julianne Garner 2509 10 F 13/0 10-14 30:07.2 30:40.6 0:33.4 9:43/M
324 Jayden Wilson Orange TX 360 12 F 14/0 10-14 30:08.8 30:33.2 0:24.4 9:43/M
325 Michelle Teveni San Antonio TX 165 26 F 20/0 25-29 30:10.9 30:19.7 0:08.7 9:44/M
326 Chesne Wallace Port Neches TX 275 31 F 19/0 30-34 30:11.8 30:25.4 0:13.5 9:44/M
327 Lacy Laurent Warren TX 214 38 F 13/0 35-39 30:12.1 32:04.9 1:52.7 9:45/M
328 Adam Wallace Port Neches TX 276 31 M 20/0 30-34 30:12.3 30:26.2 0:13.9 9:45/M
329 Michelle Beceisdell 2599 44 F 7/0 40-44 30:12.5 30:42.9 0:30.4 9:45/M
330 Celeste Uresti Bridge City TX 605 18 F 16/0 15-19 30:16.9 32:02.3 1:45.3 9:46/M
331 Erica Hyatt Van Alstyne TX 70 40 F 8/0 40-44 30:18.8 30:53.3 0:34.5 9:46/M
332 Eunice Amoabeng Beaumont TX 82 25 F 21/0 25-29 30:19.1 30:25.6 0:06.4 9:47/M
333 Blake Hyatt Van Alstyne TX 72 11 M 27/0 10-14 30:19.2 30:52.9 0:33.6 9:47/M
334 Troy Hendon Lumberton TX 924 36 M 20/0 35-39 30:23.8 32:17.3 1:53.5 9:48/M
335 Mary Sturgill Bridge City TX 815 45 F 8/0 45-49 30:28.4 31:32.5 1:04.1 9:50/M
336 Brooke Denison Lumberton TX 389 10 F 15/0 10-14 30:28.4 30:37.2 0:08.7 9:50/M
337 Katie Redwine Nederland TX 334 25 F 22/0 25-29 30:29.0 30:36.6 0:07.6 9:50/M
338 Ben Joffrion 2650 27 M 28/0 25-29 30:35.8 30:51.1 0:15.3 9:52/M
339 Doug Ward San Antonio TX 357 54 M 11/0 50-54 30:37.0 31:31.1 0:54.1 9:53/M
340 Rebekah Schaper Bridge City TX 2618 32 F 20/0 30-34 30:37.7 31:34.9 0:57.2 9:53/M
341 Carolyn Ward San Antonio TX 356 56 F 3/0 55-59 30:37.8 31:31.1 0:53.2 9:53/M
342 Kristopher Hays Nederland TX 202 35 M 21/0 35-39 30:38.8 31:58.8 1:19.9 9:53/M
343 Marla Hecht Bridge City TX 893 38 F 14/0 35-39 30:38.8 31:51.2 1:12.3 9:53/M
344 Mary Touchstone Nederland TX 207 52 F 5/0 50-54 30:41.4 31:03.7 0:22.3 9:54/M
345 Abigail Hickman Bridge City TX 2613 10 F 16/0 10-14 30:42.0 31:50.2 1:08.2 9:54/M
346 Shannon Woodard Lumberton TX 597 34 M 21/0 30-34 30:43.3 31:46.6 1:03.2 9:55/M
347 Mckenzie West Nome TX 860 35 F 15/0 35-39 30:44.9 31:04.8 0:19.9 9:55/M
348 Benjamin Hattaway Austin TX 5 13 M 28/0 10-14 30:46.0 32:31.1 1:45.1 9:55/M
349 Nicole West Beaumont TX 818 38 F 16/0 35-39 30:47.0 31:05.4 0:18.4 9:56/M
350 James Jessup 2565 28 M 29/0 25-29 30:47.3 31:57.6 1:10.3 9:56/M
351 Katie Yokubaitis Lake Charles LA 438 15 F 17/0 15-19 30:47.8 31:38.3 0:50.5 9:56/M
352 Janelle Perez Bridge City TX 901 35 F 17/0 35-39 30:48.7 31:14.6 0:25.9 9:56/M
353 James Mires 2584 66 M 1/0 65-99 30:51.4 31:31.7 0:40.3 9:57/M
354 Martin Fontenot Beaumont TX 2642 51 M 12/0 50-54 30:52.9 31:43.1 0:50.2 9:57/M
355 Sarah Overstreet Houston TX 56 26 F 23/0 25-29 30:53.9 31:18.1 0:24.2 9:58/M
356 Diana Calabrese Copperas Cove TX 787 51 F 6/0 50-54 30:54.7 31:36.6 0:41.9 9:58/M
357 Heather Williams League City TX 542 33 F 21/0 30-34 30:57.3 31:20.9 0:23.6 9:59/M
358 Stacy Berwick-Trahan 2833 36 F 18/0 35-39 30:59.3 32:01.2 1:01.8 10:00/M
359 Otillia Velazque 2520 19 F 18/0 15-19 31:01.2 31:01.2 10:00/M
360 Stacey Dodson Houston TX 593 26 F 24/0 25-29 31:01.3 31:25.6 0:24.3 10:00/M
361 Robert Armstrong Vidor TX 384 49 M 13/0 45-49 31:03.5 31:23.2 0:19.6 10:01/M
362 Pam Hudnall Orange TX 462 47 F 9/0 45-49 31:04.6 31:42.9 0:38.2 10:01/M
363 Susan Adams Beaumont TX 287 53 F 7/0 50-54 31:05.7 31:48.4 0:42.6 10:02/M
364 Anthony Garcia Groves TX 161 28 M 30/0 25-29 31:06.3 31:51.5 0:45.2 10:02/M
365 Alicia Garcia Groves TX 160 26 F 25/0 25-29 31:07.0 31:51.4 0:44.4 10:02/M
366 Amy Minter Orange TX 51 36 F 19/0 35-39 31:08.2 31:35.9 0:27.7 10:03/M
367 Stephanie Davis Beaumont TX 140 43 F 9/0 40-44 31:08.2 32:34.2 1:25.9 10:03/M
368 Travis Anderson Kountze TX 575 45 M 14/0 45-49 31:10.9 31:33.7 0:22.8 10:03/M
369 Kimberly Calvert Dallas TX 121 30 F 22/0 30-34 31:11.0 31:59.9 0:48.9 10:04/M
370 Matt Henry 2552 54 M 13/0 50-54 31:12.6 31:47.9 0:35.2 10:04/M
371 Frank Hyatt Kirbyville TX 68 70 M 2/0 65-99 31:15.5 31:49.2 0:33.6 10:05/M
372 Emily Pritchard Port Neches TX 941 23 F 21/0 20-24 31:16.4 33:30.3 2:13.8 10:05/M
373 Justin Poole Austin TX 181 12 M 29/0 10-14 31:20.1 31:36.9 0:16.7 10:06/M
374 Thomas Pierson Beaumont TX 91 32 M 22/0 30-34 31:22.9 31:35.7 0:12.8 10:07/M
375 Kathryn Bonura Beaumont TX 90 25 F 26/0 25-29 31:22.9 31:35.1 0:12.2 10:07/M
376 Beth Rankin Beaumont TX 950 29 F 27/0 25-29 31:23.4 31:52.7 0:29.3 10:07/M
377 Will Stark Beaumont TX 951 33 M 23/0 30-34 31:23.6 31:52.9 0:29.3 10:07/M
378 Lathan Johnson 2583 60 M 5/0 60-64 31:24.1 31:26.2 0:02.1 10:08/M
379 Skip Hopkins Nederland TX 672 60 M 6/0 60-64 31:25.2 31:53.7 0:28.5 10:08/M
380 Brittney King Lumberton TX 915 45 F 10/0 45-49 31:25.5 31:42.3 0:16.7 10:08/M
381 Megan Lavespere Nederland TX 558 30 F 23/0 30-34 31:27.1 31:38.4 0:11.2 10:09/M
382 Lindsey Mathias Dallas TX 943 33 F 24/0 30-34 31:28.5 33:45.3 2:16.7 10:09/M
383 Joseph Stoma Bridge City TX 55 16 M 30/0 15-19 31:28.5 31:55.4 0:26.8 10:09/M
384 Grant King Lumberton TX 913 45 M 15/0 45-49 31:28.7 31:44.9 0:16.2 10:09/M
385 Elle Mallett Port Neches TX 96 12 F 17/0 10-14 31:31.9 33:19.1 1:47.2 10:10/M
386 Colby Plaia 2643 26 M 31/0 25-29 31:35.7 31:50.6 0:14.9 10:11/M
387 Hannah Stark 2534 19 F 19/0 15-19 31:36.1 31:50.8 0:14.7 10:12/M
388 Jayme Toeppich Houston TX 100 26 F 28/0 25-29 31:36.4 32:21.9 0:45.5 10:12/M
389 Tricia Romine Port Arthur TX 521 13 F 18/0 10-14 31:36.8 31:56.4 0:19.6 10:12/M
390 Jessica Begnaud Nederland TX 510 24 F 22/0 20-24 31:37.0 33:18.9 1:41.8 10:12/M
391 Terri Johnson Richmond TX 796 44 F 10/0 40-44 31:37.1 31:58.4 0:21.3 10:12/M
392 John Begnaud 509 51 M 14/0 50-54 31:40.3 33:21.5 1:41.2 10:13/M
393 Taylor Chatagnier Groves TX 294 22 F 23/0 20-24 31:41.6 33:22.1 1:40.5 10:13/M
394 Carol Walker Pleasant Hill LA 367 55 F 4/0 55-59 31:42.6 31:52.7 0:10.1 10:14/M
395 Bonnie Mosley Nederland TX 97 28 F 29/0 25-29 31:44.1 32:27.7 0:43.5 10:14/M
396 Micah Mosley Nederland TX 98 26 M 32/0 25-29 31:44.5 32:27.4 0:42.9 10:14/M
397 Jennifer Saucier Spring TX 322 36 F 20/0 35-39 31:45.6 32:44.2 0:58.5 10:15/M
398 Amanda Ayers Bridge City TX 786 29 F 30/0 25-29 31:48.2 33:01.4 1:13.1 10:15/M
399 Aaron Harrell Port Neches TX 228 26 M 33/0 25-29 31:49.9 32:07.3 0:17.4 10:16/M
400 Nichole Mayeux 2554 19 F 20/0 15-19 31:52.7 33:13.9 1:21.2 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Stacey Cude Spring TX 476 47 M 16/0 45-49 31:53.7 33:09.2 1:15.5 10:17/M
402 Katie Vivrett Bridge City TX 455 24 F 24/0 20-24 32:02.3 32:28.9 0:26.5 10:20/M
403 Heather Murphy Evadale TX 615 17 F 21/0 15-19 32:06.2 32:27.9 0:21.7 10:21/M
404 Hannah Conner Silsbee TX 2581 18 F 22/0 15-19 32:06.5 32:28.1 0:21.5 10:21/M
405 Char Tanner Lumberton TX 492 40 F 11/0 40-44 32:09.3 33:05.8 0:56.5 10:22/M
406 Dayna Underwood Bridge City TX 347 50 F 8/0 50-54 32:10.4 32:19.1 0:08.7 10:23/M
407 Ireland Laing Beaumont TX 2519 11 F 19/0 10-14 32:10.8 33:25.4 1:14.6 10:23/M
408 Paisley Laing Beaumont TX 592 9 F 1/0 1- 9 32:10.8 33:25.4 1:14.6 10:23/M
409 Jason Choate 2587 40 M 17/0 40-44 32:14.4 33:17.7 1:03.3 10:24/M
410 Christina Monkhouse Beaumont TX 2585 29 F 31/0 25-29 32:15.4 33:17.7 1:02.3 10:24/M
411 Peyton Harris Missouri City TX 668 18 F 23/0 15-19 32:17.1 32:28.4 0:11.3 10:25/M
412 Breanne Johnson Port Neches TX 801 23 F 25/0 20-24 32:17.1 32:42.7 0:25.6 10:25/M
413 Liz Ray Beaumont TX 622 56 F 5/0 55-59 32:18.9 33:24.2 1:05.3 10:25/M
414 Susan Margolis Nederland TX 644 58 F 6/0 55-59 32:19.0 33:07.1 0:48.1 10:25/M
415 Kalyn Layton Lumberton TX 193 25 F 32/0 25-29 32:20.9 32:30.7 0:09.8 10:26/M
416 Jason McDonald Port Arthur TX 717 41 M 18/0 40-44 32:21.8 33:07.7 0:45.9 10:26/M
417 Michelle Fischer Winnie TX 540 34 F 25/0 30-34 32:24.1 32:52.4 0:28.3 10:27/M
418 Nicole Nicholas Orange TX 538 37 F 21/0 35-39 32:24.7 32:52.6 0:27.9 10:27/M
419 Sara Tomplait Beaumont TX 581 23 F 26/0 20-24 32:30.9 32:53.4 0:22.5 10:29/M
420 Tico Hudson Port Arthur TX 514 42 M 19/0 40-44 32:32.0 34:05.4 1:33.4 10:30/M
421 Zachery Grant Vidor TX 410 20 M 19/0 20-24 32:33.1 33:43.6 1:10.5 10:30/M
422 Christine Stetson Bridge City TX 920 49 F 11/0 45-49 32:34.9 32:46.7 0:11.8 10:30/M
423 Cristen Dimas 2567 33 F 26/0 30-34 32:36.5 32:55.3 0:18.8 10:31/M
424 Percy Jordan Beaumont TX 443 45 M 17/0 45-49 32:41.2 34:14.8 1:33.5 10:33/M
425 Barbara Butler Lumberton TX 430 51 F 9/0 50-54 32:41.6 33:01.2 0:19.5 10:33/M
426 Caitlin Hatcher Beaumont TX 174 23 F 27/0 20-24 32:44.2 33:01.4 0:17.1 10:34/M
427 Lauren Brandom Port Neches TX 930 25 F 33/0 25-29 32:48.6 33:14.4 0:25.8 10:35/M
428 Marissa Vaught Orange TX 147 9 F 2/0 1- 9 32:51.5 34:27.7 1:36.2 10:36/M
429 Ashley White Bridge City TX 195 32 F 27/0 30-34 32:53.2 34:27.6 1:34.4 10:36/M
430 Erica Baque Port Neches TX 131 26 F 34/0 25-29 32:54.3 33:05.9 0:11.5 10:37/M
431 David Jones Orange TX 931 45 M 18/0 45-49 32:54.7 33:44.5 0:49.7 10:37/M
432 Cassie Schildknecht Spring TX 132 26 F 35/0 25-29 32:55.1 33:05.9 0:10.8 10:37/M
433 Kyndal Jones Orange TX 933 18 F 24/0 15-19 32:55.7 33:44.5 0:48.7 10:37/M
434 Austin Brushaber Lumberton TX 625 19 M 31/0 15-19 32:57.0 33:28.4 0:31.4 10:38/M
435 Rachel Grey Houston TX 623 28 F 36/0 25-29 32:57.1 33:28.8 0:31.6 10:38/M
436 Alecia Vigil Orange TX 598 32 F 28/0 30-34 32:58.9 33:20.7 0:21.7 10:38/M
437 Natalie Nicholson Port Neches TX 792 25 F 37/0 25-29 33:02.9 34:33.7 1:30.7 10:39/M
438 Jordan Nicholson Port Neches TX 793 25 M 34/0 25-29 33:03.1 34:33.7 1:30.5 10:40/M
439 Hayden Ratcliff Lumberton TX 711 9 M 8/0 1- 9 33:03.3 33:17.9 0:14.5 10:40/M
440 Maecy Ratcliff Lumberton TX 710 12 F 20/0 10-14 33:03.7 33:16.9 0:13.2 10:40/M
441 Erica Hatcher 2645 41 F 12/0 40-44 33:05.1 33:51.4 0:46.3 10:40/M
442 Juje Leano Houston TX 29 21 F 28/0 20-24 33:05.2 34:01.9 0:56.7 10:40/M
443 Paul Moore Orange TX 675 67 M 3/0 65-99 33:06.0 33:58.7 0:52.6 10:41/M
444 Monica Wood Beaumont TX 205 29 F 38/0 25-29 33:06.1 33:56.7 0:50.5 10:41/M
445 Melissa Dyson 2646 25 F 39/0 25-29 33:06.1 33:51.7 0:45.5 10:41/M
446 Dominique Leano Nederland TX 27 16 F 25/0 15-19 33:06.5 34:02.2 0:55.7 10:41/M
447 Eli Cravy Silsbee TX 760 9 M 9/0 1- 9 33:07.4 33:41.8 0:34.4 10:41/M
448 April Cravy Silsbee TX 758 38 F 22/0 35-39 33:08.1 33:41.9 0:33.8 10:41/M
449 Manuel Ramon Orange TX 457 31 M 24/0 30-34 33:08.9 35:14.8 2:05.9 10:41/M
450 Mary Carter Lumberton TX 732 67 F 2/0 65-99 33:13.8 33:33.7 0:19.8 10:43/M
451 Jessica Blackwell Port Neches TX 227 28 F 40/0 25-29 33:20.2 33:37.1 0:16.9 10:45/M
452 Sarah Pfister Bridge City TX 464 21 F 29/0 20-24 33:21.8 33:29.2 0:07.4 10:45/M
453 Alicia Spiegel Nederland TX 232 35 F 23/0 35-39 33:22.9 33:40.4 0:17.4 10:46/M
454 Tina Smith Silsbee TX 803 56 F 7/0 55-59 33:23.9 34:05.2 0:41.2 10:46/M
455 Caroline Henry 2551 18 F 26/0 15-19 33:24.0 33:59.7 0:35.6 10:46/M
456 Tricia Busceme Chicago IL 115 47 F 12/0 45-49 33:24.1 33:33.9 0:09.8 10:46/M
457 Chelsey Ayers Beaumont TX 569 26 F 41/0 25-29 33:24.1 34:10.9 0:46.7 10:46/M
458 Madison Jenkins Nederland TX 808 9 F 3/0 1- 9 33:25.1 33:53.9 0:28.7 10:47/M
459 Carl Spiegel Nederland TX 221 59 M 14/0 55-59 33:25.9 33:40.6 0:14.7 10:47/M
460 Josie West Beaumont TX 819 18 F 27/0 15-19 33:26.3 33:44.5 0:18.2 10:47/M
461 Claire Collins Dallas TX 60 9 F 4/0 1- 9 33:28.0 33:35.9 0:07.9 10:48/M
462 Nicole Wilkinson Lumberton TX 345 42 F 13/0 40-44 33:30.7 34:02.9 0:32.2 10:48/M
463 Lisa Albanese Beaumont TX 2590 50 F 10/0 50-54 33:31.5 33:50.4 0:18.8 10:49/M
464 Charles Walker III Bridge City TX 329 22 M 20/0 20-24 33:37.5 34:08.9 0:31.3 10:51/M
465 Katie Marteney Bridge City TX 387 45 F 13/0 45-49 33:40.8 35:36.1 1:55.3 10:52/M
466 Shannon Tanner Beaumont TX 79 34 F 29/0 30-34 33:42.3 34:31.1 0:48.7 10:52/M
467 Lesley Powell Orange TX 200 60 M 7/0 60-64 33:43.2 34:29.4 0:46.2 10:53/M
468 Emilee Davis Orange TX 566 27 F 42/0 25-29 33:44.6 34:14.4 0:29.7 10:53/M
469 Emily Fluke Beaumont TX 888 61 F 1/0 60-64 33:45.6 34:54.4 1:08.8 10:53/M
470 Jerri K. Ware Beaumont TX 559 28 F 43/0 25-29 33:46.4 34:15.3 0:28.9 10:54/M
471 Stacy Robbins Port Neches TX 755 39 F 24/0 35-39 33:48.2 35:27.9 1:39.7 10:54/M
472 Jordyn West Beaumont TX 820 16 F 28/0 15-19 33:51.3 34:09.5 0:18.1 10:55/M
473 Suzanne Mecom Lumberton TX 493 41 F 14/0 40-44 33:51.7 34:47.6 0:55.8 10:55/M
474 Priscilla Stevens 2558 21 F 30/0 20-24 33:51.9 34:34.7 0:42.8 10:55/M
475 Mark Robisheaux Orange TX 838 32 M 25/0 30-34 33:54.0 34:55.4 1:01.4 10:56/M
476 Lizzie Vigil Orange TX 655 23 F 31/0 20-24 33:54.0 34:55.4 1:01.4 10:56/M
477 Brenda Harris Missouri City TX 669 50 F 11/0 50-54 33:54.1 34:48.4 0:54.3 10:56/M
478 Judy Lehner Beaumont TX 667 55 F 8/0 55-59 33:55.1 34:47.6 0:52.4 10:56/M
479 Loni Lilley Bridge City TX 850 22 F 32/0 20-24 33:56.7 34:20.1 0:23.3 10:57/M
480 Thalita Santos Fayetteville AR 271 29 F 44/0 25-29 34:00.3 35:42.7 1:42.4 10:58/M
481 Daniel Neal 507 32 M 26/0 30-34 34:00.4 35:42.7 1:42.2 10:58/M
482 Karen Neal 508 29 F 45/0 25-29 34:01.7 35:42.5 1:40.7 10:58/M
483 Doug McRoberts Lumberton TX 139 26 M 35/0 25-29 34:06.0 35:23.9 1:17.8 11:00/M
484 Amanda Laman Beaumont TX 319 34 F 30/0 30-34 34:06.1 35:56.7 1:50.6 11:00/M
485 Tommy Laman Beaumont TX 320 38 M 22/0 35-39 34:06.7 35:57.3 1:50.5 11:00/M
486 Ileana Jaquez Port Arthur TX 92 23 M 21/0 20-24 34:07.3 34:36.7 0:29.3 11:00/M
487 Tracy Fink Houston TX 2556 33 F 31/0 30-34 34:07.9 34:34.2 0:26.2 11:00/M
488 Shawn Finx 2562 35 M 23/0 35-39 34:08.9 34:35.1 0:26.2 11:01/M
489 Aaron Wright Orange TX 535 40 M 20/0 40-44 34:11.8 35:16.2 1:04.4 11:02/M
490 Angela Quillen Silsbee TX 390 32 F 32/0 30-34 34:14.6 35:12.1 0:57.5 11:03/M
491 Lauren Daniels Silsbee TX 762 30 F 33/0 30-34 34:16.8 34:57.7 0:40.8 11:03/M
492 Stephanie Brown Port Arthur TX 471 53 F 12/0 50-54 34:17.8 34:24.9 0:07.1 11:04/M
493 Pearl Goss Port Arthur TX 473 54 F 13/0 50-54 34:18.0 34:24.9 0:06.9 11:04/M
494 Amanda Massingill Beaumont TX 81 38 F 25/0 35-39 34:19.5 35:10.7 0:51.2 11:04/M
495 Heather Granger 2568 30 F 34/0 30-34 34:27.0 35:29.8 1:02.7 11:07/M
496 Jerry Marion Vidor TX 1 49 M 19/0 45-49 34:28.5 35:00.3 0:31.8 11:07/M
497 Rebekah Maxwell Beaumont TX 321 26 F 46/0 25-29 34:29.3 35:27.6 0:58.3 11:07/M
498 Beulah Grant Kountze TX 2603 65 F 3/0 65-99 34:32.3 34:37.8 0:05.5 11:08/M
499 Tammy Gross Austin TX 440 51 F 14/0 50-54 34:33.1 35:25.8 0:52.6 11:09/M
500 Ashley Ramon Orange TX 458 32 F 35/0 30-34 34:33.4 36:40.0 2:06.5 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Mary Bauer Bridge City TX 374 21 F 33/0 20-24 34:33.9 35:22.7 0:48.8 11:09/M
502 Allayna Sanders Port Arthur TX 416 29 F 47/0 25-29 34:34.9 36:41.2 2:06.3 11:09/M
503 Carlin Donart Baton Rouge LA 209 21 F 34/0 20-24 34:35.0 35:02.7 0:27.7 11:09/M
504 Jennifer Williams Nederland TX 899 45 F 14/0 45-49 34:36.4 34:59.1 0:22.7 11:10/M
505 Alyson Yokubaitis Lake Charles LA 435 53 F 15/0 50-54 34:37.8 35:31.7 0:53.8 11:10/M
506 Mark Ratcliff Lumberton TX 708 40 M 21/0 40-44 34:38.7 34:52.9 0:14.2 11:10/M
507 Emily Ratcliff Lumberton TX 709 15 F 29/0 15-19 34:38.8 34:51.6 0:12.8 11:10/M
508 Maria Sevilla Port Arthur TX 661 49 F 15/0 45-49 34:43.1 35:34.7 0:51.5 11:12/M
509 Patrick Donart Beaumont TX 894 40 M 22/0 40-44 34:44.0 35:13.3 0:29.3 11:12/M
510 Deedee Foret Vidor TX 249 0 F 1/0 0- 0 34:44.5 35:15.2 0:30.7 11:12/M
511 Amy Percival Bridge City TX 258 37 F 26/0 35-39 34:46.3 35:09.7 0:23.3 11:13/M
512 Vicki Stevens 2561 59 F 9/0 55-59 34:48.4 35:31.3 0:42.8 11:14/M
513 Brock Wagner Beaumont TX 499 16 M 32/0 15-19 34:49.7 35:01.9 0:12.2 11:14/M
514 Kelsey Busby Orange TX 199 19 F 30/0 15-19 34:50.4 35:37.7 0:47.2 11:14/M
515 Emailine Hickman 2611 8 F 5/0 1- 9 34:50.6 36:29.4 1:38.8 11:14/M
516 Shannon Hensley Simms TX 870 44 M 23/0 40-44 34:58.8 35:36.5 0:37.7 11:17/M
517 Seth Koppie Nederland TX 491 15 M 33/0 15-19 35:00.0 36:11.2 1:11.2 11:17/M
518 Tracey Hanks Vidor TX 665 46 F 16/0 45-49 35:04.8 36:36.4 1:31.6 11:19/M
519 Jenna Hunter Lumberton TX 157 43 F 15/0 40-44 35:05.8 36:21.6 1:15.8 11:19/M
520 Tami Troy Bridge City TX 855 39 F 27/0 35-39 35:07.3 35:46.1 0:38.7 11:20/M
521 Linda Lawrence Orange TX 654 49 F 17/0 45-49 35:07.7 36:35.7 1:27.9 11:20/M
522 Sophia Leblanc Vidor TX 2631 44 F 16/0 40-44 35:08.7 35:15.4 0:06.7 11:20/M
523 Crystal Leger Beaumont TX 328 23 F 35/0 20-24 35:10.4 35:41.9 0:31.5 11:21/M
524 Shawn Hickman Bridge City TX 2610 43 F 17/0 40-44 35:11.0 36:20.4 1:09.3 11:21/M
525 Sydney Roy Houston TX 240 12 F 21/0 10-14 35:12.0 36:06.9 0:54.9 11:21/M
526 Katie Pfister Bridge City TX 465 24 F 36/0 20-24 35:18.9 35:26.2 0:07.3 11:23/M
527 Jill Roy Bridge City TX 234 46 F 18/0 45-49 35:19.1 36:14.5 0:55.3 11:24/M
528 Maria Muniz-Orta Nederland TX 782 55 F 10/0 55-59 35:19.3 36:10.2 0:50.8 11:24/M
529 Sarah Hardin Groves TX 2535 33 F 36/0 30-34 35:23.4 37:41.2 2:17.8 11:25/M
530 Bobby Myers Port Arthur TX 906 38 M 24/0 35-39 35:24.9 35:54.4 0:29.5 11:25/M
531 Landon Haley Sugarland TX 2630 32 M 27/0 30-34 35:25.8 36:29.6 1:03.7 11:25/M
532 Julie Richter Austin TX 735 31 F 37/0 30-34 35:27.3 36:04.1 0:36.7 11:26/M
533 Ian Montgomery Smith 2523 20 M 22/0 20-24 35:28.1 36:55.8 1:27.7 11:26/M
534 Carol Fisher Spring TX 398 50 F 16/0 50-54 35:28.4 37:05.2 1:36.7 11:26/M
535 Amanda Hunter Lumberton TX 940 43 F 18/0 40-44 35:30.3 36:47.9 1:17.5 11:27/M
536 Kay Herrington Beaumont TX 694 60 F 2/0 60-64 35:31.3 36:19.1 0:47.7 11:27/M
537 Steven Hecht Bridge City TX 892 42 M 24/0 40-44 35:32.1 36:43.9 1:11.7 11:28/M
538 Ana Pereda Bridge City TX 2636 41 F 19/0 40-44 35:34.8 35:50.4 0:15.6 11:28/M
539 Rhonda Chatagnier Groves TX 292 46 F 19/0 45-49 35:36.2 37:14.9 1:38.7 11:29/M
540 Theresa Ener Lumberton TX 64 46 F 20/0 45-49 35:38.0 36:14.2 0:36.1 11:30/M
541 Jacquetta Walker Bridge City TX 316 45 F 21/0 45-49 35:38.2 36:00.8 0:22.5 11:30/M
542 Alan Cramer Bridge City TX 453 54 M 15/0 50-54 35:38.4 36:37.7 0:59.2 11:30/M
543 Jessica Trahan Nederland TX 184 25 F 48/0 25-29 35:38.8 36:56.9 1:18.1 11:30/M
544 Jodie Bushnell Sour Lake TX 483 56 F 11/0 55-59 35:39.8 36:09.6 0:29.7 11:30/M
545 Jennifer Lovelace Lumberton TX 63 34 F 38/0 30-34 35:40.1 36:14.9 0:34.7 11:30/M
546 Adrienne Nightingale Port Neches TX 2524 25 F 49/0 25-29 35:43.4 36:03.2 0:19.8 11:31/M
547 Scott Garner 2508 40 M 25/0 40-44 35:47.7 36:21.9 0:34.2 11:33/M
548 Kate Fawcett Port Neches TX 95 21 F 37/0 20-24 35:48.7 37:35.5 1:46.7 11:33/M
549 Carissa Barrows Beaumont TX 312 36 F 28/0 35-39 35:50.0 38:11.7 2:21.7 11:34/M
550 Aaron Spiegel Nederland TX 226 32 M 28/0 30-34 35:50.8 36:07.9 0:17.1 11:34/M
551 Russell Alphin Nederland TX 230 22 M 23/0 20-24 35:51.2 36:07.7 0:16.5 11:34/M
552 Kayla Tran Nederland TX 231 19 F 31/0 15-19 35:51.8 36:08.5 0:16.7 11:34/M
553 John Reimers Bridge City TX 256 64 M 8/0 60-64 35:53.7 37:05.3 1:11.5 11:35/M
554 Amy Bergen Bridge City TX 686 43 F 20/0 40-44 35:54.1 36:40.7 0:46.5 11:35/M
555 Jessica Ricks Beaumont TX 280 35 F 29/0 35-39 35:55.9 36:40.8 0:44.9 11:35/M
556 Traci Witte Beaumont TX 2575 49 F 22/0 45-49 36:03.7 38:06.4 2:02.7 11:38/M
557 Hannah Ashabranner Bridge City TX 545 22 F 38/0 20-24 36:04.5 36:22.4 0:17.9 11:38/M
558 Ryan Erwin Claremore OK 122 32 M 29/0 30-34 36:07.8 37:14.3 1:06.4 11:39/M
559 Teri Pfister Bridge City TX 466 51 F 17/0 50-54 36:09.4 36:16.9 0:07.4 11:40/M
560 Brad Henckel Nederland TX 113 32 M 30/0 30-34 36:10.9 37:05.4 0:54.5 11:40/M
561 Dana Marshburn Bridge City TX 289 31 F 39/0 30-34 36:13.3 36:20.8 0:07.5 11:41/M
562 Wendy Canizales Choctaw OK 937 28 F 50/0 25-29 36:14.0 36:31.4 0:17.4 11:41/M
563 Donnis Atkins Humble TX 246 42 F 21/0 40-44 36:22.2 38:17.7 1:55.5 11:44/M
564 Jason Harrington Beaumont TX 684 33 M 31/0 30-34 36:22.3 37:02.1 0:39.8 11:44/M
565 Asia Jones 918 23 F 39/0 20-24 36:22.6 37:02.1 0:39.5 11:44/M
566 Brad Quillen Silsbee TX 391 46 M 20/0 45-49 36:26.7 37:25.2 0:58.4 11:45/M
567 Andrew Fawcett 2622 10 M 30/0 10-14 36:29.4 36:37.0 0:07.5 11:46/M
568 Bowman II Fawcett Vidor TX 2623 12 M 31/0 10-14 36:30.2 36:37.6 0:07.3 11:46/M
569 Gene Patranella Lumberton TX 571 57 M 15/0 55-59 36:31.7 36:45.7 0:13.9 11:47/M
570 Jessi Bushnell Houston TX 482 28 F 51/0 25-29 36:35.7 37:07.9 0:32.2 11:48/M
571 Dalton Mansfield Vidor TX 154 14 M 32/0 10-14 36:35.8 37:23.1 0:47.2 11:48/M
572 Melaney Whiting Beaumont TX 742 29 F 52/0 25-29 36:36.6 36:42.8 0:06.2 11:48/M
573 Tonya Cox Beaumont TX 470 38 F 30/0 35-39 36:38.0 37:12.5 0:34.5 11:49/M
574 Paul Cox Beaumont TX 469 48 M 21/0 45-49 36:38.3 37:12.7 0:34.4 11:49/M
575 Danielle Tiller Nederland TX 336 27 F 53/0 25-29 36:38.6 37:12.3 0:33.6 11:49/M
576 Rebecca Pickett Winnie TX 656 43 F 22/0 40-44 36:50.3 37:17.8 0:27.5 11:53/M
577 Sherlyse Williams 2566 26 F 54/0 25-29 36:50.8 37:09.6 0:18.8 11:53/M
578 Kharin Smiley Dallas TX 408 19 F 32/0 15-19 36:54.4 37:15.7 0:21.3 11:54/M
579 Kimberly Hanks Sulphur LA 266 32 F 40/0 30-34 36:55.3 37:15.7 0:20.4 11:55/M
580 Stephanie Bourg 2507 42 F 23/0 40-44 36:55.8 38:16.6 1:20.7 11:55/M
581 Leah Graham Kountze TX 245 43 F 24/0 40-44 36:56.7 37:56.4 0:59.7 11:55/M
582 Lisa Wilson Nederland TX 530 49 F 23/0 45-49 36:58.6 38:23.1 1:24.4 11:55/M
583 Jeff Graham Kountze TX 244 46 M 22/0 45-49 37:00.7 37:59.3 0:58.5 11:56/M
584 Chelsea Mason Nome TX 583 20 F 40/0 20-24 37:05.4 38:13.7 1:08.2 11:58/M
585 Aaron Rone Nome TX 582 22 M 24/0 20-24 37:05.7 38:14.2 1:08.4 11:58/M
586 Sandra Plock Nederland TX 534 52 F 18/0 50-54 37:06.8 38:56.6 1:49.8 11:58/M
587 Jarrod Rossi Beaumont TX 65 32 M 32/0 30-34 37:08.3 37:57.9 0:49.5 11:59/M
588 Lori Cormier Bridge City TX 281 46 F 24/0 45-49 37:09.1 38:07.9 0:58.8 11:59/M
589 Lee Denmon Mauriceville TX 474 51 F 19/0 50-54 37:12.3 38:47.2 1:34.9 12:00/M
590 Erin Henckel Nederland TX 114 28 F 55/0 25-29 37:13.3 38:09.7 0:56.3 12:00/M
591 Lee Ann Garner Junction City KY 790 52 F 20/0 50-54 37:17.7 38:01.5 0:43.7 12:02/M
592 Chad Kennon Bridge City TX 524 25 M 36/0 25-29 37:20.0 38:01.5 0:41.4 12:03/M
593 Kim McDuffie Nederland TX 323 42 F 25/0 40-44 37:20.4 38:48.3 1:27.8 12:03/M
594 Jillian McDonald Bridge City TX 500 25 F 56/0 25-29 37:21.7 37:48.9 0:27.2 12:03/M
595 Kimberly Clubb Vidor TX 2641 24 F 41/0 20-24 37:24.4 38:51.3 1:26.9 12:04/M
596 Lakeshia Hudson Port Arthur TX 513 40 F 26/0 40-44 37:29.9 39:02.7 1:32.8 12:05/M
597 Amber Mallory 2501 10 F 22/0 10-14 37:42.3 39:47.6 2:05.2 12:10/M
598 Kate Peretti 2503 34 F 41/0 30-34 37:43.1 39:46.4 2:03.2 12:10/M
599 Dan Mabry Bridge City TX 2555 59 M 16/0 55-59 37:43.8 38:11.1 0:27.3 12:10/M
600 William Barrow Irving TX 134 27 M 37/0 25-29 37:46.3 38:26.5 0:40.2 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Brian Talley Lumberton TX 1462 46 M 23/0 45-49 37:51.1 39:18.5 1:27.3 12:13/M
602 Audrey Talley Lumberton TX 1466 11 F 23/0 10-14 37:52.8 39:17.6 1:24.7 12:13/M
603 Marc Kasher Beaumont TX 18 57 M 17/0 55-59 38:02.9 38:19.9 0:16.9 12:16/M
604 Laura Kennon Bridge City TX 523 25 F 57/0 25-29 38:08.0 38:49.2 0:41.2 12:18/M
605 Jeannine Meadowcroft Nederland TX 891 34 F 42/0 30-34 38:11.1 39:30.7 1:19.5 12:19/M
606 Clayton Shaw Kountze TX 811 54 M 16/0 50-54 38:12.9 39:10.7 0:57.8 12:19/M
607 Heather Utterback Groves TX 32 42 F 27/0 40-44 38:15.2 39:07.6 0:52.4 12:20/M
608 Judy Martin Port Neches TX 798 51 F 21/0 50-54 38:16.7 39:58.2 1:41.5 12:21/M
609 Holly Dainwood Nederland TX 169 36 F 31/0 35-39 38:20.9 39:06.4 0:45.4 12:22/M
610 Jessica Johnson Bridge City TX 932 28 F 58/0 25-29 38:21.5 39:15.2 0:53.6 12:22/M
611 Scottie Flanigan Austin TX 2843 45 M 24/0 45-49 38:21.6 39:48.8 1:27.2 12:22/M
612 Mikel Dainwood Nederland TX 168 36 M 25/0 35-39 38:21.9 39:07.4 0:45.4 12:22/M
613 Keith McClain Nederland TX 238 48 M 25/0 45-49 38:26.4 38:38.2 0:11.8 12:24/M
614 Gates Jenkins Bridge City TX 917 5 M 10/0 1- 9 38:27.0 39:28.3 1:01.2 12:24/M
615 Kevin Roy Bridge City TX 235 52 M 17/0 50-54 38:32.0 39:27.7 0:55.7 12:26/M
616 Darcy Henry Port Neches TX 2553 43 F 28/0 40-44 38:32.4 39:08.2 0:35.7 12:26/M
617 Christopher Bean 2844 49 M 26/0 45-49 38:33.1 39:35.2 1:02.1 12:26/M
618 Jacqueline Childs Pearland TX 164 0 F 2/0 0- 0 38:35.1 40:20.4 1:45.2 12:27/M
619 Brittney Vargas Nederland TX 170 29 F 59/0 25-29 38:36.3 40:20.6 1:44.2 12:27/M
620 Joey Vargas Nederland TX 171 30 M 33/0 30-34 38:37.1 40:20.7 1:43.5 12:27/M
621 David Weikel Harlan IN 210 62 M 9/0 60-64 38:46.4 39:33.6 0:47.2 12:30/M
622 Adam Demeritt Lumberton TX 448 6 M 11/0 1- 9 38:46.5 39:33.5 0:46.9 12:30/M
623 John Richardson 2638 25 M 38/0 25-29 38:48.6 40:08.4 1:19.8 12:31/M
624 Joan Richardson Bridge City TX 2637 60 F 3/0 60-64 38:50.3 40:08.7 1:18.3 12:32/M
625 Gerald Richardson 2639 60 M 10/0 60-64 38:50.8 40:08.4 1:17.5 12:32/M
626 John Barrow Port Arthur TX 143 63 M 11/0 60-64 38:53.5 39:34.2 0:40.6 12:33/M
627 Stephanie Smith Orange TX 304 39 F 32/0 35-39 39:00.0 39:50.5 0:50.5 12:35/M
628 Hannah Goff Bridge City TX 381 15 F 33/0 15-19 39:03.2 40:58.7 1:55.5 12:36/M
629 Jolene Roberson 2626 58 F 12/0 55-59 39:05.3 39:37.1 0:31.8 12:36/M
630 Karen Hattaway Austin TX 4 45 F 25/0 45-49 39:05.5 40:50.7 1:45.1 12:36/M
631 Haydee Mercado Bridge City TX 698 66 F 4/0 65-99 39:05.6 40:36.2 1:30.5 12:36/M
632 Tami Goss 2602 34 F 43/0 30-34 39:05.8 40:49.2 1:43.4 12:36/M
633 Benjamin Mercado Bridge City TX 697 41 M 26/0 40-44 39:07.9 40:37.2 1:29.3 12:37/M
634 Dave Sandell Bridge City TX 189 55 M 18/0 55-59 39:11.5 40:42.3 1:30.8 12:38/M
635 Rick Carruth Bridge City TX 148 55 M 19/0 55-59 39:13.6 39:55.1 0:41.5 12:39/M
636 Laurine Hartman Vidor TX 506 54 F 22/0 50-54 39:14.9 41:23.1 2:08.1 12:39/M
637 Thomas David Lumberton TX 849 37 M 26/0 35-39 39:17.3 41:07.9 1:50.6 12:40/M
638 Desiree Guillory Houston TX 177 39 F 33/0 35-39 39:22.1 39:52.7 0:30.5 12:42/M
639 Laynie Wright Orange TX 537 12 F 24/0 10-14 39:27.6 40:09.8 0:42.1 12:44/M
640 Sarah Parmer Bridge City TX 525 55 F 13/0 55-59 39:29.4 39:52.3 0:22.9 12:44/M
641 Monroe Miller 2533 34 M 34/0 30-34 39:31.5 40:07.8 0:36.2 12:45/M
642 Jacalyn Patranella Lumberton TX 572 52 F 23/0 50-54 39:31.5 39:45.4 0:13.9 12:45/M
643 Deborah Verret Beaumont TX 472 56 F 14/0 55-59 39:37.8 40:56.7 1:18.9 12:47/M
644 Mae Guidry Bridge City TX 922 49 F 26/0 45-49 39:40.3 39:51.9 0:11.6 12:48/M
645 Danielle Nicholson Lufkin TX 794 23 F 42/0 20-24 39:43.2 41:13.4 1:30.2 12:49/M
646 Elijah Vigil Orange TX 601 15 M 34/0 15-19 39:49.3 40:08.6 0:19.3 12:51/M
647 Laney Vigil Orange TX 599 11 F 25/0 10-14 39:49.8 40:09.2 0:19.4 12:51/M
648 Charles Perez Beaumont TX 133 64 M 12/0 60-64 39:51.0 41:45.5 1:54.4 12:51/M
649 Erin Tabor Nederland TX 45 32 F 44/0 30-34 39:53.8 40:43.1 0:49.3 12:52/M
650 Jerry Laurent Warren TX 215 31 M 35/0 30-34 39:56.0 41:47.7 1:51.7 12:53/M
651 Sarah Miller Groves TX 591 20 F 43/0 20-24 39:56.0 41:44.5 1:48.4 12:53/M
652 Larry Hamilton Port Neches TX 78 64 M 13/0 60-64 39:56.5 41:23.7 1:27.1 12:53/M
653 Jill Hamilton Port Neches TX 77 26 F 60/0 25-29 39:57.2 40:37.6 0:40.4 12:53/M
654 Abby Goff Bridge City TX 382 13 F 26/0 10-14 39:59.7 41:55.2 1:55.5 12:54/M
655 Amiee Pearce Sour Lake TX 649 36 F 34/0 35-39 40:04.1 40:41.5 0:37.3 12:55/M
656 David N. Parmer Bridge City TX 527 65 M 4/0 65-99 40:06.9 40:32.1 0:25.2 12:56/M
657 Debbie Mallett Port Neches TX 94 39 F 35/0 35-39 40:07.8 41:55.1 1:47.2 12:56/M
658 Jill Roberts Bridge City TX 557 39 F 36/0 35-39 40:09.1 40:22.8 0:13.7 12:57/M
659 Mattie Gallier Houston TX 213 28 F 61/0 25-29 40:13.6 40:47.4 0:33.7 12:58/M
660 Jim Wright Beaumont TX 424 70 M 5/0 65-99 40:18.2 42:33.7 2:15.5 13:00/M
661 Miley Overstreet Kountze TX 2632 16 F 34/0 15-19 40:30.5 41:32.7 1:02.2 13:04/M
662 Karli Overstreet 2634 20 F 44/0 20-24 40:31.7 41:33.2 1:01.5 13:04/M
663 Yvette Quinn 2633 47 F 27/0 45-49 40:36.2 41:38.2 1:01.9 13:06/M
664 Daniel Overstreet 2635 16 M 35/0 15-19 40:36.7 41:38.2 1:01.5 13:06/M
665 Chloe Stevens 2557 23 F 45/0 20-24 40:36.8 41:20.9 0:44.1 13:06/M
666 Tangee Griffin Bridge City TX 380 42 F 29/0 40-44 40:40.3 41:54.9 1:14.6 13:07/M
667 Rowland Whitmore Beaumont TX 1570 26 M 39/0 25-29 40:42.4 41:22.2 0:39.7 13:08/M
668 Lindsey Tipton Port Neches TX 519 34 F 45/0 30-34 40:43.3 42:28.1 1:44.7 13:08/M
669 Russell Tipton Groves TX 520 33 M 36/0 30-34 40:43.5 42:27.7 1:44.2 13:08/M
670 Janet Hairston Bridge City TX 636 36 F 37/0 35-39 40:43.5 41:30.3 0:46.7 13:08/M
671 Personna Jones Bridge City TX 1537 46 F 28/0 45-49 40:44.3 41:22.2 0:37.8 13:08/M
672 Naomi Stevens 2559 15 F 35/0 15-19 40:45.2 41:28.4 0:43.2 13:09/M
673 Lyn Stevens 2560 60 M 14/0 60-64 40:49.8 41:33.1 0:43.2 13:10/M
674 Sophia Talley Lumberton TX 1465 12 F 27/0 10-14 40:53.4 42:19.9 1:26.5 13:11/M
675 Melissa Talley Lumberton TX 1463 45 F 29/0 45-49 40:54.6 42:20.7 1:26.1 13:12/M
676 Benjamin Walker Bridge City TX 318 18 M 36/0 15-19 41:02.0 41:26.8 0:24.8 13:14/M
677 Abby Peeler 2518 10 F 28/0 10-14 41:05.9 41:54.1 0:48.1 13:15/M
678 Lisa Peeler 2515 38 F 38/0 35-39 41:06.1 41:54.5 0:48.3 13:15/M
679 Abigail Mejia Bridge City TX 298 23 F 46/0 20-24 41:09.1 42:27.6 1:18.5 13:16/M
680 Kristen Frankiewicz Houston TX 50 30 F 46/0 30-34 41:10.0 41:48.2 0:38.1 13:17/M
681 Matthew Mejia Bridge City TX 301 15 M 37/0 15-19 41:10.3 42:29.1 1:18.7 13:17/M
682 Jimmy Seamans Houston TX 49 38 M 27/0 35-39 41:15.3 41:51.2 0:35.9 13:18/M
683 Tim Gaddis Bridge City TX 555 53 M 18/0 50-54 41:17.1 42:07.5 0:50.4 13:19/M
684 Laura Hurst Dickinson TX 882 50 F 24/0 50-54 41:19.1 42:01.6 0:42.4 13:20/M
685 Courtney Jenkins Nederland TX 809 30 F 47/0 30-34 41:23.5 41:52.2 0:28.7 13:21/M
686 Carly Shelander Bridge City TX 681 22 F 47/0 20-24 41:23.9 42:10.4 0:46.5 13:21/M
687 Colette Shelander Bridge City TX 680 22 F 48/0 20-24 41:25.1 42:11.4 0:46.2 13:22/M
688 Morgan Buie Gardner KS 362 20 F 49/0 20-24 41:34.5 43:25.2 1:50.6 13:25/M
689 Ivy Mejia Bridge City TX 297 43 F 30/0 40-44 41:38.9 42:57.7 1:18.7 13:26/M
690 Elizabeth Margolis Nederland TX 647 22 F 50/0 20-24 41:45.0 42:23.8 0:38.7 13:28/M
691 Greg Hatcher Beaumont TX 173 50 M 19/0 50-54 42:00.1 42:18.9 0:18.8 13:33/M
692 Amanda Ellerbee Buna TX 333 32 F 48/0 30-34 42:01.4 42:53.7 0:52.3 13:33/M
693 Bevin Shipley Buna TX 332 39 F 39/0 35-39 42:02.5 42:53.7 0:51.1 13:34/M
694 Christy Morrison Nederland TX 614 42 F 31/0 40-44 42:03.3 42:24.6 0:21.2 13:34/M
695 Kasi Adams Lufkin TX 349 40 F 32/0 40-44 42:07.2 43:14.4 1:07.2 13:35/M
696 Catherine Fuller Hull TX 87 17 F 36/0 15-19 42:08.6 42:56.4 0:47.7 13:35/M
697 Maddie Adams Lufkin TX 350 17 F 37/0 15-19 42:08.6 43:14.4 1:05.7 13:35/M
698 Reece Molina Bridge City TX 606 7 F 6/0 1- 9 42:15.1 43:59.5 1:44.4 13:38/M
699 Mike Wise Groves TX 237 54 M 20/0 50-54 42:16.1 43:17.4 1:01.3 13:38/M
700 Zulma Wolferd Groves TX 817 36 F 40/0 35-39 42:17.7 42:56.6 0:38.9 13:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Regina Harmond 816 33 F 49/0 30-34 42:18.1 42:56.4 0:38.3 13:39/M
702 Shelley Molina Bridge City TX 604 43 F 33/0 40-44 42:19.2 44:03.6 1:44.4 13:39/M
703 Annette Soto Bridge City TX 869 39 F 41/0 35-39 42:20.8 43:47.1 1:26.3 13:39/M
704 Magdalena Soto Bridge City TX 867 40 F 34/0 40-44 42:24.8 43:50.3 1:25.5 13:41/M
705 Felicia Seaman Nome TX 638 56 F 15/0 55-59 42:26.9 42:50.1 0:23.2 13:41/M
706 Kim Reeves Orange TX 945 37 F 42/0 35-39 42:28.6 43:11.1 0:42.4 13:42/M
707 Bryleigh Hawthorne Lumberton TX 2644 11 F 29/0 10-14 42:34.3 43:16.6 0:42.3 13:44/M
708 Makayla Reeves Orange TX 944 37 F 43/0 35-39 42:34.9 43:16.7 0:41.8 13:44/M
709 Kay Story Groves TX 590 49 F 30/0 45-49 42:39.6 44:34.5 1:54.8 13:45/M
710 Christine Buxton Lumberton TX 62 43 F 35/0 40-44 42:40.8 43:10.7 0:29.9 13:46/M
711 Evan Lester Sugar Land TX 864 28 M 40/0 25-29 42:41.3 43:07.1 0:25.8 13:46/M
712 Jean Biassou Gardner KS 363 24 M 25/0 20-24 42:42.7 44:33.2 1:50.5 13:46/M
713 Jenni Sherrod Lumberton TX 186 60 F 4/0 60-64 42:46.9 44:29.4 1:42.5 13:48/M
714 Allison Donnelly Austin TX 718 0 F 3/0 0- 0 42:48.5 43:06.1 0:17.5 13:48/M
715 Julie Valenta Beaumont TX 488 38 F 44/0 35-39 42:50.4 44:06.7 1:16.3 13:49/M
716 Whitney Leblanc Vidor TX 632 62 M 15/0 60-64 42:58.6 43:59.0 1:00.3 13:52/M
717 Angela Lawrence Vidor TX 641 38 F 45/0 35-39 43:10.9 44:42.7 1:31.8 13:55/M
718 Rachel Lawrence Hamshire TX 642 27 F 62/0 25-29 43:11.4 44:42.2 1:30.7 13:56/M
719 Carolyn Boykin 2586 60 F 5/0 60-64 43:12.2 44:16.2 1:03.9 13:56/M
720 Kristin Franks Orange TX 306 32 F 50/0 30-34 43:26.9 45:04.2 1:37.2 14:01/M
721 Ellie Branick 2621 12 F 30/0 10-14 43:28.2 44:38.7 1:10.4 14:01/M
722 Linda Stockton Bridge City TX 858 64 F 6/0 60-64 43:28.6 44:09.5 0:40.9 14:01/M
723 Madison McClain Bridge City TX 111 17 F 38/0 15-19 43:29.5 44:39.8 1:10.2 14:02/M
724 Lisa Williams Village Mills TX 635 35 F 46/0 35-39 43:32.1 45:22.7 1:50.5 14:03/M
725 Yvonne Stevens Sour Lake TX 752 68 F 5/0 65-99 43:32.7 44:09.5 0:36.8 14:03/M
726 Annie Somers Nome TX 634 37 F 47/0 35-39 43:32.7 45:23.2 1:50.5 14:03/M
727 Cindy Daniel Lumberton TX 904 25 F 63/0 25-29 43:39.1 44:09.5 0:30.4 14:05/M
728 Ryan Daniel Lumberton TX 905 30 F 51/0 30-34 43:39.1 44:09.5 0:30.3 14:05/M
729 Aleta Gibbs Beaumont TX 705 46 F 31/0 45-49 43:42.5 44:06.8 0:24.3 14:06/M
730 Shelby French Kountze TX 769 14 F 31/0 10-14 43:57.0 44:44.2 0:47.1 14:11/M
731 Crystal Whiteside Kountze TX 768 35 F 48/0 35-39 43:57.3 44:43.8 0:46.5 14:11/M
732 Rodel Faller Bridge City TX 685 39 M 28/0 35-39 44:04.7 44:17.2 0:12.4 14:13/M
733 Merissa Lasko 2527 22 F 51/0 20-24 44:06.6 45:36.2 1:29.6 14:14/M
734 Gary Calabrese Copperas Cove TX 788 63 M 16/0 60-64 44:12.2 45:16.3 1:04.1 14:15/M
735 Don Barnes Bridge City TX 150 61 M 17/0 60-64 44:12.2 44:56.4 0:44.2 14:15/M
736 Norm Morrison Amarillo TX 152 7 M 12/0 1- 9 44:12.5 44:56.7 0:44.1 14:15/M
737 Frank Calvert Bridge City TX 119 59 M 20/0 55-59 44:12.6 45:25.9 1:13.2 14:15/M
738 Kristy Erwin Claremore OK 123 33 F 52/0 30-34 44:13.8 45:26.3 1:12.5 14:16/M
739 Louellen Fuller Hull TX 88 52 F 25/0 50-54 44:17.1 45:23.7 1:06.5 14:17/M
740 Shelby Hays Nederland TX 927 38 F 49/0 35-39 44:19.9 45:48.5 1:28.5 14:18/M
741 Holly McKinley Orange TX 704 43 F 36/0 40-44 44:20.9 45:48.5 1:27.5 14:18/M
742 Kerri Hays Nederland TX 201 38 F 50/0 35-39 44:21.0 45:49.2 1:28.2 14:18/M
743 Jason Mireles-James Boca Raton FL 1479 39 M 29/0 35-39 44:27.9 46:46.1 2:18.1 14:20/M
744 Amanda Adams Crestview FL 2601 35 F 51/0 35-39 44:39.6 45:52.3 1:12.7 14:24/M
745 Rhonda Rodman Lumberton TX 272 55 F 16/0 55-59 44:41.4 45:57.8 1:16.4 14:25/M
746 Julia Leckbee Silsbee TX 268 39 F 52/0 35-39 44:42.1 45:56.4 1:14.2 14:25/M
747 Nicole Daniel Silsbee TX 267 42 F 37/0 40-44 44:42.6 45:56.2 1:13.6 14:25/M
748 Tracey Huff Lumberton TX 158 39 F 53/0 35-39 44:43.4 45:58.2 1:14.8 14:25/M
749 Brooke Hudson Orange TX 52 35 F 54/0 35-39 44:44.6 45:11.9 0:27.2 14:26/M
750 Arelly Sevilla Port Arthur TX 662 15 F 39/0 15-19 44:49.9 45:42.4 0:52.5 14:27/M
751 Robert Torres 2522 14 M 33/0 10-14 44:51.8 45:43.4 0:51.6 14:28/M
752 Cindy Shaw Kountze TX 810 58 F 17/0 55-59 44:54.7 45:52.7 0:57.9 14:29/M
753 Sherry Waldrop Beaumont TX 754 42 F 38/0 40-44 44:54.8 46:41.1 1:46.3 14:29/M
754 Rachel Lawson 2628 33 F 53/0 30-34 45:12.1 47:31.5 2:19.3 14:35/M
755 Paul Fondren Lumberton TX 878 45 M 27/0 45-49 45:19.5 45:51.2 0:31.7 14:37/M
756 Donna Bennefield Lumberton TX 877 54 F 26/0 50-54 45:19.5 45:51.1 0:31.5 14:37/M
757 Judith Rodriguez Port Arthur TX 664 10 F 32/0 10-14 45:24.8 46:17.4 0:52.5 14:39/M
758 Hannah Denman Port Neches TX 631 13 F 33/0 10-14 45:27.0 47:30.7 2:03.6 14:40/M
759 Brian Watson Bridge City TX 874 44 M 27/0 40-44 45:33.8 46:14.9 0:41.1 14:42/M
760 Roy Jenkins Bridge City TX 916 8 M 13/0 1- 9 45:44.9 46:45.5 1:00.5 14:45/M
761 Rosanna Knaus Groves TX 563 56 F 18/0 55-59 45:51.9 46:57.2 1:05.3 14:47/M
762 Imelda Tristan Beaumont TX 715 18 F 40/0 15-19 45:56.4 46:40.3 0:43.8 14:49/M
763 Jill Boykin Beaumont TX 486 36 F 55/0 35-39 46:03.0 47:20.7 1:17.7 14:51/M
764 Blaine Barker Nederland TX 428 11 M 34/0 10-14 46:05.2 47:05.3 1:00.1 14:52/M
765 Kara Booth Nederland TX 427 38 F 56/0 35-39 46:05.8 47:05.3 0:59.4 14:52/M
766 Richard Booth Nederland TX 426 39 M 30/0 35-39 46:07.0 47:05.2 0:58.2 14:53/M
767 George Bean Bridge City TX 2616 51 M 21/0 50-54 46:07.2 47:16.7 1:09.5 14:53/M
768 Ryan Bean Bridge City TX 2615 19 M 38/0 15-19 46:07.7 47:16.7 1:08.9 14:53/M
769 Jayne Worthey Beaumont TX 487 26 F 64/0 25-29 46:07.8 47:25.3 1:17.5 14:53/M
770 Jim Barrett Port Arthur TX 130 58 M 21/0 55-59 46:18.8 47:26.6 1:07.7 14:56/M
771 Kati Mize Fort Worth TX 127 30 F 54/0 30-34 46:21.3 47:27.6 1:06.3 14:57/M
772 Levi Walker Bridge City TX 317 15 M 39/0 15-19 46:25.0 46:49.6 0:24.5 14:58/M
773 Wayne Margolis Nederland TX 645 61 M 18/0 60-64 46:25.2 48:05.7 1:40.5 14:58/M
774 Toppie Cabaniss Groves TX 117 61 F 7/0 60-64 46:26.1 47:28.3 1:02.1 14:59/M
775 Leah Whiting Dallas TX 745 23 F 52/0 20-24 46:28.0 47:24.5 0:56.5 14:59/M
776 Kristin Hamilton Port Neches TX 75 60 F 8/0 60-64 46:36.9 48:04.6 1:27.7 15:02/M
777 Nick Devillier Nederland TX 852 18 M 40/0 15-19 46:41.4 47:19.2 0:37.8 15:04/M
778 Carrie Laprocina Vidor TX 24 34 F 55/0 30-34 46:42.3 48:22.5 1:40.2 15:04/M
779 Jessica Terrell Bridge City TX 325 22 F 53/0 20-24 46:52.5 48:27.3 1:34.7 15:07/M
780 Cory Terrell 2517 20 M 26/0 20-24 46:53.4 48:28.2 1:34.8 15:07/M
781 Lindsay Garcia Port Arthur TX 706 24 F 54/0 20-24 47:07.0 48:30.4 1:23.3 15:12/M
782 Javier Garcia Bridge City TX 707 50 M 22/0 50-54 47:08.0 48:30.4 1:22.4 15:12/M
783 Michaela Forsythe Nederland TX 902 18 F 41/0 15-19 47:11.1 47:49.2 0:38.1 15:13/M
784 Danna Fontenot Beaumont TX 807 51 F 27/0 50-54 47:18.2 48:40.7 1:22.4 15:15/M
785 Maria Tristan Beaumont TX 714 42 F 39/0 40-44 47:18.5 48:03.6 0:45.1 15:15/M
786 Lindsey Melancon Port Neches TX 369 27 F 65/0 25-29 47:18.8 48:13.5 0:54.7 15:15/M
787 Shanna Burke Lumberton TX 370 43 F 40/0 40-44 47:18.8 48:13.5 0:54.7 15:15/M
788 Melissa Wrinkle Hutto TX 383 33 F 56/0 30-34 47:25.5 48:30.3 1:04.7 15:18/M
789 Adrienne Whiting Dallas TX 744 57 F 19/0 55-59 47:33.9 48:29.3 0:55.3 15:20/M
790 Lynn Partain Bridge City TX 396 57 F 20/0 55-59 47:42.3 49:18.9 1:36.5 15:23/M
791 Kelly Poole Austin TX 178 42 F 41/0 40-44 47:42.4 49:02.2 1:19.7 15:23/M
792 James Poole Austin TX 179 45 M 28/0 45-49 47:43.9 49:02.4 1:18.5 15:24/M
793 Rhonda Hatcher Beaumont TX 172 48 F 32/0 45-49 47:44.5 49:02.4 1:17.9 15:24/M
794 Cathey Dupuis Beaumont TX 691 54 F 28/0 50-54 47:56.1 49:48.6 1:52.4 15:28/M
795 Jackie Lebeouf Vidor TX 80 55 F 21/0 55-59 48:01.6 49:12.1 1:10.5 15:29/M
796 Paula Lagrone Beaumont TX 204 54 F 29/0 50-54 48:03.6 49:18.2 1:14.6 15:30/M
797 Carole Calvert Bridge City TX 120 58 F 22/0 55-59 48:04.0 49:16.8 1:12.7 15:30/M
798 Robert Vigil Orange TX 600 56 M 22/0 55-59 48:04.6 49:18.9 1:14.2 15:30/M
799 Jennifer Schaefer Beaumont TX 41 35 F 57/0 35-39 48:04.8 49:18.5 1:13.6 15:30/M
800 Jay Eison 2649 57 M 23/0 55-59 48:20.7 49:19.5 0:58.7 15:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Joshua Grant Vidor TX 459 27 M 41/0 25-29 48:25.8 49:35.9 1:10.1 15:37/M
802 Carrie Sarver Vidor TX 409 51 F 30/0 50-54 48:27.4 49:36.3 1:08.9 15:38/M
803 Helen Bauer Bridge City TX 373 48 F 33/0 45-49 48:44.9 49:22.7 0:37.8 15:43/M
804 Ashley Carrell Horseshoe Bay TX 611 28 F 66/0 25-29 48:45.3 50:31.6 1:46.2 15:44/M
805 Jana Windle Beaumont TX 254 52 F 31/0 50-54 48:45.6 49:23.2 0:37.5 15:44/M
806 Leah Demeritt Lumberton TX 450 10 F 34/0 10-14 48:56.0 50:03.2 1:07.1 15:47/M
807 Mary Ann Weikel Harlan IN 211 60 F 9/0 60-64 48:56.6 50:03.5 1:06.9 15:47/M
808 Mary Cullather Bridge City TX 93 55 F 23/0 55-59 48:58.1 50:29.4 1:31.2 15:48/M
809 Jeremy McDuffie Nederland TX 324 43 M 28/0 40-44 49:29.9 50:57.2 1:27.3 15:58/M
810 Lisa Johnson Port Neches TX 218 52 F 32/0 50-54 49:30.7 50:08.3 0:37.5 15:58/M
811 Rhonda Trahan Nederland TX 185 45 F 34/0 45-49 49:37.3 50:57.2 1:19.9 16:00/M
812 Aubrey Mejia Bridge City TX 300 20 F 55/0 20-24 49:52.2 51:40.5 1:48.2 16:05/M
813 Jesus Pena Beaumont TX 302 20 M 27/0 20-24 49:53.7 51:40.5 1:46.8 16:05/M
814 Sharlene Shigley Bridge City TX 284 65 F 6/0 65-99 50:01.6 51:50.5 1:48.8 16:08/M
815 Kimberly Bell Nederland TX 703 49 F 35/0 45-49 50:23.4 52:26.9 2:03.5 16:15/M
816 Shane' Denman Port Neches TX 630 44 F 42/0 40-44 50:23.8 52:26.2 2:02.4 16:15/M
817 Devin Stelly Beaumont TX 552 45 F 36/0 45-49 50:28.3 52:04.1 1:35.8 16:17/M
818 Savannah Stelly Beaumont TX 551 6 F 7/0 1- 9 50:28.3 52:04.1 1:35.8 16:17/M
819 Alex Stelly Beaumont TX 550 48 M 29/0 45-49 50:29.0 52:04.5 1:35.5 16:17/M
820 Vanessa Spiegel Nederland TX 222 56 F 24/0 55-59 50:31.0 52:55.7 2:24.6 16:18/M
821 Jill Cessna Nederland TX 305 46 F 37/0 45-49 50:32.2 52:55.7 2:23.4 16:18/M
822 Greg Schwartz Beaumont TX 766 46 M 30/0 45-49 50:41.5 52:24.4 1:42.9 16:21/M
823 Kelsey Schwartz Beaumont TX 767 18 F 42/0 15-19 50:55.8 52:38.3 1:42.4 16:25/M
824 Noah Lombardo Bridge City TX 618 25 M 42/0 25-29 50:57.2 51:43.7 0:46.5 16:26/M
825 Joy Schwartz Beaumont TX 765 48 F 38/0 45-49 50:57.5 52:39.1 1:41.6 16:26/M
826 Teri Duncan Port Arthur TX 401 46 F 39/0 45-49 51:02.2 52:02.7 1:00.5 16:28/M
827 Ettie Haley Groves TX 236 47 F 40/0 45-49 51:02.9 52:02.8 0:59.8 16:28/M
828 Carolyn Gaynor Lumberton TX 155 45 F 41/0 45-49 51:05.7 52:46.2 1:40.5 16:29/M
829 Stacey Walker Houston TX 252 34 F 57/0 30-34 51:16.6 52:45.5 1:28.9 16:32/M
830 Carrie Newhouse Houston TX 253 35 F 58/0 35-39 51:18.7 52:47.2 1:28.5 16:33/M
831 Jeff Branick Port Neches TX 773 56 M 24/0 55-59 51:26.5 52:48.8 1:22.3 16:35/M
832 Mary Pat Jones Bridge City TX 445 55 F 25/0 55-59 51:30.3 52:48.2 1:17.8 16:37/M
833 Sherrie Branick Port Neches TX 774 55 F 26/0 55-59 51:37.7 52:48.3 1:10.5 16:39/M
834 Myles McHenry Bridge City TX 346 23 M 28/0 20-24 51:52.1 52:07.3 0:15.2 16:44/M
835 Troy Dodson Beaumont TX 595 61 M 19/0 60-64 51:52.9 52:52.5 0:59.5 16:44/M
836 Pam Dodson Beaumont TX 594 59 F 27/0 55-59 51:53.5 52:53.1 0:59.5 16:44/M
837 Patrick Mejia Bridge City TX 299 21 M 29/0 20-24 52:01.6 53:21.4 1:19.7 16:47/M
838 Ummara Sajid Bridge City TX 303 25 F 67/0 25-29 52:03.0 53:21.8 1:18.7 16:47/M
839 Amanda Rodriguez 2529 27 F 68/0 25-29 52:07.5 53:35.5 1:27.9 16:49/M
840 Bill Collins Dallas TX 61 53 M 23/0 50-54 52:11.5 53:47.4 1:35.9 16:50/M
841 Katie Collins Dallas TX 58 51 F 33/0 50-54 52:13.6 53:49.4 1:35.8 16:51/M
842 Spencer Moore Dallas TX 776 24 M 30/0 20-24 52:14.0 53:25.5 1:11.5 16:51/M
843 Merritt Branick Port Neches TX 775 22 F 56/0 20-24 52:15.4 53:26.2 1:10.8 16:51/M
844 Isabella De La Rosa Houston TX 248 12 F 35/0 10-14 52:17.3 53:33.7 1:16.4 16:52/M
845 Allison De La Rosa Houston TX 247 32 F 58/0 30-34 52:18.2 53:34.5 1:16.2 16:52/M
846 Roy West Bridge City TX 108 53 M 24/0 50-54 52:21.0 53:43.7 1:22.7 16:53/M
847 Roberta Willingham Orange TX 407 21 F 57/0 20-24 52:22.1 53:26.7 1:04.6 16:54/M
848 Louis McIntire Orange TX 406 9 M 14/0 1- 9 52:23.3 53:28.7 1:05.4 16:54/M
849 Ann Fife Buna TX 335 63 F 10/0 60-64 52:31.2 53:22.6 0:51.3 16:56/M
850 Lauren Hawa Bridge City TX 880 58 F 28/0 55-59 52:31.7 53:38.5 1:06.8 16:56/M
851 Wilson Hawa Bridge City TX 879 58 M 25/0 55-59 52:32.8 53:38.8 1:05.9 16:57/M
852 Trisha West Bridge City TX 107 50 F 34/0 50-54 52:33.1 53:43.9 1:10.7 16:57/M
853 Morgan McClain Bridge City TX 110 21 F 58/0 20-24 52:34.2 53:43.7 1:09.5 16:57/M
854 Cathy Hawa Bridge City TX 845 56 F 29/0 55-59 52:40.8 53:47.4 1:06.5 16:59/M
855 Christopher Hawa Bridge City TX 843 26 M 43/0 25-29 52:41.4 53:48.8 1:07.3 17:00/M
856 Amanda Dick Bridge City TX 909 21 F 59/0 20-24 52:49.2 54:17.6 1:28.3 17:02/M
857 Jerome Dick Bridge City TX 908 54 F 35/0 50-54 52:49.3 54:17.3 1:27.9 17:02/M
858 Ben Yett Bridge City TX 910 22 M 31/0 20-24 52:49.5 54:19.3 1:29.7 17:02/M
859 Rebecca Davis Orange TX 871 38 F 59/0 35-39 52:55.6 54:53.5 1:57.9 17:04/M
860 Andrea Davis Fort Worth TX 829 38 F 60/0 35-39 52:56.6 54:52.9 1:56.3 17:05/M
861 Lauren Robbins Port Neches TX 756 18 F 43/0 15-19 52:58.3 53:26.9 0:28.5 17:05/M
862 Brooke Austin Port Neches TX 799 19 F 44/0 15-19 52:59.8 53:26.7 0:26.8 17:05/M
863 Gracie Brough Groves TX 517 10 F 36/0 10-14 53:12.5 54:18.8 1:06.2 17:10/M
864 Kelli Brough Groves TX 518 31 F 59/0 30-34 53:15.6 54:19.6 1:03.9 17:11/M
865 Luke Davis Orange TX 872 38 M 31/0 35-39 53:18.0 55:16.1 1:58.1 17:12/M
866 Robert Hickman Bridge City TX 2612 46 M 31/0 45-49 53:20.9 54:22.8 1:01.8 17:12/M
867 Maranda Pierce Lumberton TX 716 31 F 60/0 30-34 53:26.1 54:58.4 1:32.2 17:14/M
868 Zachary Lewis Joshua TX 484 23 M 32/0 20-24 53:28.7 54:50.5 1:21.7 17:15/M
869 Whitney Stiles Bridge City TX 105 27 F 69/0 25-29 53:28.8 54:51.7 1:22.8 17:15/M
870 Anita Booker Dallas TX 411 49 F 42/0 45-49 53:30.9 54:52.7 1:21.8 17:15/M
871 Ashley Barnett Beaumont TX 125 31 F 61/0 30-34 53:31.7 54:10.5 0:38.8 17:16/M
872 Hunter Robbins Port Neches TX 757 15 M 41/0 15-19 53:40.3 54:09.2 0:28.9 17:19/M
873 Debbie Morton Vidor TX 821 47 F 43/0 45-49 53:43.5 54:07.3 0:23.7 17:20/M
874 Liz Kane Sour Lake TX 805 50 F 36/0 50-54 53:45.4 55:00.6 1:15.2 17:20/M
875 Joseph Harrington Beaumont TX 461 9 M 15/0 1- 9 53:50.4 55:30.2 1:39.8 17:22/M
876 Ann Bledsoe Bridge City TX 728 24 F 60/0 20-24 53:53.0 55:16.7 1:23.6 17:23/M
877 Christian Rowe Bridge City TX 730 16 M 42/0 15-19 53:55.0 55:17.3 1:22.2 17:24/M
878 Linda Barrows Beaumont TX 314 54 F 37/0 50-54 53:56.9 56:30.1 2:33.2 17:24/M
879 Kerri Richard Cypress TX 385 44 F 43/0 40-44 53:57.9 55:26.5 1:28.6 17:24/M
880 Marie Rhoney Groves TX 33 51 F 38/0 50-54 53:58.4 54:51.7 0:53.2 17:25/M
881 Jennifer Harrington Beaumont TX 460 32 F 62/0 30-34 54:15.3 55:54.5 1:39.1 17:30/M
882 Marsha Rivera 2528 51 F 39/0 50-54 54:20.2 55:49.4 1:29.2 17:32/M
883 Valerie Landry Groves TX 73 33 F 63/0 30-34 54:25.9 55:59.8 1:33.8 17:33/M
884 Erin Nicholson Beaumont TX 567 36 F 61/0 35-39 54:38.3 56:05.9 1:27.5 17:37/M
885 Amanda Clark Orange TX 468 27 F 70/0 25-29 54:58.4 57:14.3 2:15.9 17:44/M
886 Lawanda Finney Port Arthur TX 827 56 F 30/0 55-59 55:15.8 56:57.3 1:41.4 17:49/M
887 Elizabeth Powell 2597 55 F 31/0 55-59 55:19.7 57:13.5 1:53.7 17:51/M
888 Don Shellenberger Beaumont TX 736 66 M 6/0 65-99 55:21.8 57:15.7 1:53.9 17:51/M
889 Wesley Broussard Bridge City TX 477 70 M 7/0 65-99 55:22.1 57:12.8 1:50.7 17:52/M
890 Elaine Shellenberger Beaumont TX 737 65 F 7/0 65-99 55:22.2 57:16.9 1:54.7 17:52/M
891 Brittney Stewart Bridge City TX 478 23 F 61/0 20-24 55:23.1 57:13.5 1:50.4 17:52/M
892 Claire Booker Dallas TX 413 14 F 37/0 10-14 55:25.3 56:47.2 1:21.8 17:53/M
893 Meredith McClain Bridge City TX 112 15 F 45/0 15-19 55:26.4 56:47.2 1:20.8 17:53/M
894 Heather Cooper Winnie TX 146 27 F 71/0 25-29 55:32.7 57:40.7 2:07.9 17:55/M
895 Bernadette Nelson Winnie TX 144 60 F 11/0 60-64 55:32.9 57:40.4 2:07.5 17:55/M
896 Pat Wilson Nederland TX 1574 53 M 25/0 50-54 55:40.3 56:27.7 0:47.3 17:57/M
897 Annette Jones Buna TX 103 45 F 44/0 45-49 55:40.4 57:11.6 1:31.2 17:57/M
898 Deedra Guidry Groves TX 610 36 F 62/0 35-39 55:41.5 57:28.5 1:46.9 17:58/M
899 David Boykin 2588 60 M 20/0 60-64 55:49.1 56:54.3 1:05.1 18:00/M
900 Ashley Guthrie Nederland TX 66 28 F 72/0 25-29 55:53.0 56:58.4 1:05.3 18:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Toni Robertson Sour Lake TX 725 35 F 63/0 35-39 56:01.2 56:01.2 18:04/M
902 Delores Hensley Beaumont TX 371 61 F 12/0 60-64 56:05.5 57:52.3 1:46.7 18:05/M
903 Emily Klucik Bridge City TX 895 23 F 62/0 20-24 56:07.9 57:47.6 1:39.6 18:06/M
904 Tena Cobb Beaumont TX 415 51 F 40/0 50-54 56:08.0 57:47.8 1:39.8 18:06/M
905 Richard Hensley Beaumont TX 372 61 M 21/0 60-64 56:09.0 57:51.8 1:42.8 18:07/M
906 Mary Catherine Adams Bridge City TX 366 29 F 73/0 25-29 56:16.1 57:42.5 1:26.4 18:09/M
907 Chris Richter Beaumont TX 771 62 M 22/0 60-64 56:17.1 58:25.4 2:08.2 18:09/M
908 Don Lighty Bridge City TX 376 54 M 26/0 50-54 56:17.5 57:43.3 1:25.7 18:09/M
909 Scott Longshore Bridge City TX 365 29 M 44/0 25-29 56:17.7 57:43.5 1:25.8 18:09/M
910 Joanne Brown Brown Bridge City TX 364 55 F 32/0 55-59 56:17.8 57:42.5 1:24.6 18:09/M
911 Erma Richter Cedar Park TX 734 59 F 33/0 55-59 56:18.5 58:25.4 2:06.9 18:10/M
912 Christina Fears Beaumont TX 313 26 F 74/0 25-29 56:31.2 56:31.2 18:14/M
913 Robin McEachen Groves TX 307 32 F 64/0 30-34 56:31.6 58:05.5 1:33.8 18:14/M
914 Alisha Broussard Groves TX 262 24 F 63/0 20-24 56:36.2 59:02.5 2:26.2 18:15/M
915 Courtney Broussard Groves TX 263 19 F 46/0 15-19 56:36.3 59:01.8 2:25.5 18:15/M
916 Sherri Toutcheque Beaumont TX 285 25 F 75/0 25-29 56:36.6 58:35.4 1:58.7 18:15/M
917 Jane Kemplay 2582 58 F 34/0 55-59 56:39.0 58:34.5 1:55.5 18:16/M
918 Dee Dee Siebe Evadale TX 34 57 F 35/0 55-59 56:40.4 58:30.6 1:50.2 18:17/M
919 Pat Naymik Beaumont TX 883 55 F 36/0 55-59 56:41.2 58:29.8 1:48.5 18:17/M
920 Pam Conrad Nederland TX 35 50 F 41/0 50-54 56:42.1 58:30.3 1:48.1 18:17/M
921 Richelle Blackburn Nederland TX 330 46 F 45/0 45-49 56:43.6 58:22.1 1:38.5 18:18/M
922 Christy Olsen Nederland TX 250 45 F 46/0 45-49 56:44.5 58:22.2 1:37.6 18:18/M
923 Trace Toutcheque Beaumont TX 286 20 M 33/0 20-24 56:46.3 58:45.3 1:58.9 18:19/M
924 Dionna Farnie Beaumont TX 126 46 F 47/0 45-49 56:53.6 58:53.5 1:59.9 18:21/M
925 Elba Molina Beaumont TX 781 56 F 37/0 55-59 56:54.0 58:53.3 1:59.3 18:21/M
926 Heather Broussard Groves TX 261 26 F 76/0 25-29 57:10.4 59:36.7 2:26.2 18:26/M
927 Melinda McWherter Vidor TX 2526 46 F 48/0 45-49 57:11.8 58:45.8 1:33.9 18:27/M
928 Olivia McWherter 2525 11 F 38/0 10-14 57:16.2 58:50.5 1:34.2 18:28/M
929 Robert Vallin Bridge City TX 562 50 M 27/0 50-54 57:20.6 58:31.7 1:11.1 18:30/M
930 Jacqueline Jensen-Vallin Bridge City TX 561 40 F 44/0 40-44 57:22.2 58:31.7 1:09.5 18:30/M
931 Cole Wette 2579 16 M 43/0 15-19 57:25.1 59:28.5 2:03.4 18:31/M
932 Catleen Witle 2576 13 F 39/0 10-14 57:25.8 59:28.3 2:02.4 18:31/M
933 Jeanice Thomas Beaumont TX 928 60 F 13/0 60-64 57:31.7 59:17.2 1:45.4 18:33/M
934 Bryanne Palermo Beaumont TX 423 45 F 49/0 45-49 57:34.5 57:34.5 18:34/M
935 Cara Shrontz Beaumont TX 720 26 F 77/0 25-29 57:38.0 59:21.7 1:43.7 18:35/M
936 Sandra Juarez Sour Lake TX 83 27 F 78/0 25-29 57:46.9 59:29.8 1:42.8 18:38/M
937 Charlie Bourg 2506 42 M 29/0 40-44 57:59.3 58:01.5 0:02.1 18:42/M
938 Austin Huff Lumberton TX 273 17 M 44/0 15-19 58:03.7 59:19.4 1:15.6 18:44/M
939 Frances Rowe Bridge City TX 727 52 F 42/0 50-54 58:07.7 59:34.5 1:26.7 18:45/M
940 Gene Geisendorff Nederland TX 490 45 F 50/0 45-49 58:07.8 59:47.5 1:39.7 18:45/M
941 Krystal Covington Buna TX 223 29 F 79/0 25-29 58:07.9 1:00:41.3 2:33.4 18:45/M
942 Trey Babino Beaumont TX 721 25 M 45/0 25-29 58:07.9 59:52.8 1:44.8 18:45/M
943 Zach Rowe Bridge City TX 729 27 M 46/0 25-29 58:08.3 59:34.3 1:25.9 18:45/M
944 Tom Rowe Bridge City TX 731 53 M 28/0 50-54 58:08.7 59:35.7 1:26.9 18:45/M
945 Laurel Shrontz Beaumont TX 722 57 F 38/0 55-59 58:08.7 59:52.5 1:43.7 18:45/M
946 David Gross Austin TX 441 50 M 29/0 50-54 58:09.4 59:48.5 1:39.1 18:45/M
947 Michelle Richey Port Neches TX 761 46 F 51/0 45-49 58:09.4 59:47.7 1:38.2 18:45/M
948 Dory Covington Buna TX 224 50 M 30/0 50-54 58:10.6 1:00:42.3 2:31.7 18:46/M
949 Jon Yokubaitis Lake Charles LA 436 54 M 31/0 50-54 58:10.8 59:49.5 1:38.7 18:46/M
950 Joe Bondurant Bridge City TX 434 85 M 8/0 65-99 58:12.6 59:48.9 1:36.3 18:46/M
951 Kaitlyn Bleakley Beaumont TX 225 19 F 47/0 15-19 58:16.0 1:00:41.3 2:25.2 18:48/M
952 Sonja Bihm Beaumont TX 104 57 F 39/0 55-59 58:18.9 59:50.3 1:31.3 18:48/M
953 Rachelsarah Cludius Beaumont TX 233 68 F 8/0 65-99 58:19.4 1:00:27.2 2:07.8 18:49/M
954 Stacy Bonin Fairfax VA 183 39 F 64/0 35-39 58:19.6 59:51.3 1:31.6 18:49/M
955 Kayla Meyer Nederland TX 2513 29 F 80/0 25-29 58:30.1 1:00:30.2 2:00.1 18:52/M
956 Scott Meyer Nederland TX 2514 29 M 47/0 25-29 58:30.8 1:00:32.3 2:01.5 18:52/M
957 Ashley Schexnider Vidor TX 682 29 F 81/0 25-29 58:34.4 1:00:34.9 2:00.5 18:54/M
958 Ashley Schexnider Vidor TX 696 29 F 82/0 25-29 58:34.4 1:00:35.3 2:00.8 18:54/M
959 Gillie Hickman 2609 73 F 9/0 65-99 58:40.3 59:57.1 1:16.8 18:55/M
960 Catharina Christante 2608 16 F 48/0 15-19 58:40.4 59:57.7 1:17.2 18:55/M
961 Jeff Witte Beaumont TX 2577 45 M 32/0 45-49 58:41.1 1:00:42.5 2:01.4 18:56/M
962 Daneen Chadwick Beaumont TX 156 43 F 45/0 40-44 58:44.8 58:44.8 18:57/M
963 Alyson Barrow Irving TX 135 27 F 83/0 25-29 59:36.9 1:00:58.3 1:21.4 19:14/M
964 Shele Eason Nederland TX 589 49 F 52/0 45-49 59:37.1 59:52.4 0:15.3 19:14/M
965 Jessica Padia Lumberton TX 938 27 F 84/0 25-29 59:37.6 1:00:34.5 0:56.9 19:14/M
966 Brinn Adams Houston TX 311 28 F 85/0 25-29 59:37.8 1:00:35.3 0:57.5 19:14/M
967 Meagan Guidry Lumberton TX 354 28 F 86/0 25-29 59:38.4 1:00:35.8 0:57.3 19:14/M
968 Donna Barrow Port Arthur TX 142 55 F 40/0 55-59 59:38.8 1:00:59.6 1:20.8 19:14/M
969 Ken Byler Groves TX 348 0 M 1/0 0- 0 59:41.5 1:01:33.8 1:52.3 19:15/M
970 June Bierbaum Lumberton TX 739 51 F 43/0 50-54 59:44.3 1:00:38.8 0:54.4 19:16/M
971 Bob Bierbaum Lumberton TX 740 49 M 33/0 45-49 59:44.6 1:00:38.5 0:53.8 19:16/M
972 Justin Wiltz Nederland TX 392 31 M 37/0 30-34 59:47.4 1:01:37.6 1:50.2 19:17/M
973 Amy McElroy Port Arthur TX 310 40 F 46/0 40-44 1:00:15.9 1:01:32.2 1:16.3 19:26/M
974 Genevieve Brassard Lumberton TX 402 29 F 87/0 25-29 1:00:17.5 1:01:56.7 1:39.2 19:27/M
975 Ashley Watson Dallas TX 399 27 F 88/0 25-29 1:00:18.4 1:01:55.5 1:37.1 19:27/M
976 Mike Denmon Mauriceville TX 475 51 M 32/0 50-54 1:00:23.0 1:02:00.8 1:37.7 19:29/M
977 Rebecca Corson Port Arthur TX 38 30 F 65/0 30-34 1:00:23.1 1:01:39.1 1:15.9 19:29/M
978 Heather Watson Vidor TX 400 30 F 66/0 30-34 1:00:23.6 1:02:00.5 1:36.9 19:29/M
979 Kelly Berry Beaumont TX 309 27 F 89/0 25-29 1:00:28.8 1:01:45.4 1:16.5 19:30/M
980 Josh Entenmann Port Arthur TX 39 42 M 30/0 40-44 1:00:29.9 1:01:46.2 1:16.3 19:31/M
981 Alisan Rone Nome TX 585 20 F 64/0 20-24 1:00:32.8 1:03:17.4 2:44.6 19:32/M
982 Jon Davis Orange TX 832 34 M 38/0 30-34 1:00:40.7 1:02:38.2 1:57.5 19:34/M
983 Connie Davis Orange TX 831 65 F 10/0 65-99 1:00:43.2 1:02:41.5 1:58.2 19:35/M
984 Sammy Davis Orange TX 830 68 M 9/0 65-99 1:00:44.8 1:02:41.5 1:56.7 19:35/M
985 Brad Licatino Port Neches TX 394 31 M 39/0 30-34 1:00:47.2 1:02:39.6 1:52.4 19:36/M
986 Dee Wiltz Nederland TX 393 61 F 14/0 60-64 1:00:47.8 1:02:38.6 1:50.7 19:36/M
987 Gracie De La Rosa Nederland TX 274 58 F 41/0 55-59 1:00:55.0 1:02:10.5 1:15.5 19:39/M
988 Shawna Rone Nome TX 578 43 F 47/0 40-44 1:00:55.2 1:03:43.4 2:48.1 19:39/M
989 Jerry Mambretti Bridge City TX 673 58 M 26/0 55-59 1:01:03.6 1:02:26.4 1:22.8 19:42/M
990 Justin Jennings Orange TX 141 33 M 40/0 30-34 1:01:14.1 1:02:51.8 1:37.6 19:45/M
991 Ricky Scarborough Orange TX 822 55 M 27/0 55-59 1:01:15.0 1:02:52.8 1:37.7 19:45/M
992 Terri Scarborough Orange TX 10 56 F 42/0 55-59 1:01:18.6 1:02:54.8 1:36.2 19:46/M
993 Burt Gabbert Jacksonville TX 11 68 M 10/0 65-99 1:01:36.4 1:03:55.8 2:19.3 19:52/M
994 Kristy Schroeder Bridge City TX 40 40 F 48/0 40-44 1:01:36.6 1:03:55.4 2:18.7 19:52/M
995 Sonia Tuillet 2580 62 F 15/0 60-64 1:02:05.8 1:03:55.6 1:49.7 20:02/M
996 Sharon Herald Bridge City TX 637 58 F 43/0 55-59 1:02:06.4 1:03:55.2 1:48.8 20:02/M
997 Monica Savant Bridge City TX 243 20 F 65/0 20-24 1:03:26.7 1:04:17.5 0:50.8 20:28/M
998 Bridgette Holdsambeck Bridge City TX 242 43 F 49/0 40-44 1:03:28.4 1:04:18.2 0:49.8 20:28/M
999 Kari Barrett Porter TX 128 28 F 90/0 25-29 1:04:13.8 1:05:27.5 1:13.6 20:43/M
1000 Linda Barrett Port Arthur TX 129 57 F 44/0 55-59 1:04:13.9 1:05:27.5 1:13.5 20:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Jen Fuller Bridge City TX 21 35 F 65/0 35-39 1:07:29.1 1:08:50.3 1:21.2 21:46/M
1002 Jessy Fuller Bridge City TX 22 29 F 91/0 25-29 1:07:29.4 1:08:50.6 1:21.2 21:46/M
1003 Jo Fuller Bridge City TX 19 63 F 16/0 60-64 1:07:30.1 1:08:51.6 1:21.5 21:46/M
1004 Jim Fuller Bridge City TX 20 62 M 23/0 60-64 1:07:30.1 1:08:49.9 1:19.8 21:46/M
1005 Tyler Longbotham Bridge City TX 23 30 M 41/0 30-34 1:07:30.9 1:08:53.2 1:22.2 21:46/M
1006 Melissa Rosati Groves TX 308 37 F 66/0 35-39 1:08:25.8 1:09:59.3 1:33.4 22:04/M
1007 Pamela Romero Beaumont TX 780 47 F 53/0 45-49 1:09:09.0 1:11:08.3 1:59.3 22:18/M
1008 Joshua Cendejas Groves TX 823 29 M 48/0 25-29 1:09:14.5 1:10:53.1 1:38.6 22:20/M
1009 Ryan Chapman Groves TX 824 29 M 49/0 25-29 1:09:15.7 1:10:54.6 1:38.8 22:20/M