2010 Turkey Trot 10K, 5K & 1K 10K Participants

Age Group Results

November 25, 2010


Results By F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mariaryeni Gutierrez Soto Beaumont TX

215

21

1

45:34.5

45:36.7

7:21/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amy Kelly Houston TX

292

40

3

45:56.6

46:02.2

7:25/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Billie-Kay Melanson Orange TX

368

57

5

48:35.4

48:39.7

7:50/M

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Nuckolls Falls Church VA

408

0

40

57:32.7

57:44.3

9:17/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ZoŽ Zbranek Winnie TX

617

16

28

56:05.6

56:29.5

9:03/M

2

Sara Bertrand Winnie TX

790

16

81

1:07:41.8

1:08:05.5

10:55/M

3

Adriana Oxford Beaumont TX

658

19

90

1:12:03.6

1:12:24.9

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Racquel Bass Austin TX

25

24

6

48:48.2

48:48.2

7:52/M

2

Taylor Leonhardt New Braunfels TX

323

22

7

49:45.2

50:09.6

8:01/M

3

Ashley Lapeyrolerie Bridge City TX

786

23

16

52:43.1

52:54.2

8:30/M

4

Robyn Reyes Beaumont TX

453

24

20

53:58.0

54:02.2

8:42/M

5

Evan Austin Nederland TX

11

21

21

54:12.7

54:23.1

8:45/M

6

Summer Ratliff New Braunfels TX

445

24

26

55:17.4

55:17.4

8:55/M

7

Rachel Gilmore Beaumont TX

199

20

45

58:09.2

58:27.0

9:23/M

8

Joanne Liou Beaumont TX

698

23

63

1:02:42.9

1:02:54.3

10:07/M

9

Kayla Abshire Buna TX

1

23

87

1:10:16.4

1:10:43.3

11:20/M

10

Elyse McDonald Beaumont TX

355

24

88

1:10:25.0

1:10:50.8

11:21/M

11

Brandi Brown-Mcgee Vidor TX

77

21

106

1:19:15.2

1:19:26.5

12:47/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amy Pattarozzi Beaumont TX

421

27

13

51:55.3

52:06.2

8:22/M

2

Randa Coffey Winnie TX

105

29

15

52:15.8

52:22.5

8:26/M

3

Monica Sowders Beaumont TX

504

29

17

52:53.7

52:53.7

8:32/M

4

Michelle Basar Nederland TX

21

26

35

56:35.7

56:55.6

9:08/M

5

Bonnie Landry Beaumont TX

748

29

38

57:11.4

57:29.0

9:13/M

6

Lindsay Shafer Dallas TX

477

27

41

57:36.6

57:58.2

9:17/M

7

Tiffany Reeves College Station TX

451

27

47

58:18.6

58:33.4

9:24/M

8

Andrea Neild Beaumont TX

396

27

51

59:42.5

59:47.8

9:38/M

9

Ashley Leyendecker Lumberton TX

324

26

58

1:01:42.0

1:02:00.6

9:57/M

10

Meghan Peters Lumberton TX

427

25

69

1:03:27.8

1:03:33.4

10:14/M

11

Jana Uribe Beaumont TX

556

29

74

1:05:29.0

1:06:00.9

10:34/M

12

Wendy Cooper Houston TX

112

29

79

1:07:22.9

1:07:54.2

10:52/M

13

Katie Caillavet Beaumont TX

87

28

84

1:09:13.7

1:09:45.9

11:10/M

14

Amanda Otkov Beaumont TX

680

26

91

1:12:32.0

1:12:32.0

11:42/M

15

Stephanie East Beaumont TX

150

26

94

1:14:15.7

1:14:15.7

11:59/M

16

Candace Hultgren Stafford TX

260

25

109

1:21:05.4

1:21:36.0

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gwen Hebert Baytown TX

714

32

14

52:02.7

52:18.5

8:24/M

2

Melissa Tullis Midlothian TX

551

30

24

54:52.2

55:00.4

8:51/M

3

Tara Stogner Vidor TX

524

33

30

56:12.6

56:17.7

9:04/M

4

Linday Oxford Beaumont TX

801

32

33

56:21.7

56:42.6

9:05/M

5

Erica Moore Groves TX

388

34

54

1:00:41.7

1:01:02.2

9:47/M

6

Jessica Wise Silsbee TX

610

33

56

1:00:59.1

1:01:23.2

9:50/M

7

Tara Culton Beaumont TX

126

33

57

1:01:38.2

1:01:47.6

9:56/M

8

Aimee Daigle Nederland TX

129

32

65

1:02:49.3

1:03:17.8

10:08/M

9

Catie Droptini Beaumont TX

686

34

71

1:04:24.1

1:04:46.3

10:23/M

10

April Cravy Silsbee TX

121

34

80

1:07:30.7

1:07:56.3

10:53/M

11

Delanea Bronson Beaumont TX

66

34

89

1:11:51.4

1:12:18.6

11:35/M

12

Athena Hislop Silsbee TX

738

31

95

1:14:16.1

1:14:32.1

11:59/M

13

Helen Puckett Beaumont TX

444

32

97

1:16:14.5

1:16:26.3

12:18/M

14

Leigh Martin Orange TX

338

30

99

1:17:24.2

1:17:54.3

12:29/M

15

Carrie Doyle Orange TX

147

31

101

1:17:52.7

1:18:21.5

12:34/M

16

April Mayo

837

31

102

1:18:29.6

1:18:46.1

12:40/M

17

Danelle Lewis Groves TX

624

32

103

1:18:42.7

1:19:15.3

12:42/M

18

Lisa Mann Winnie TX

337

32

108

1:21:04.9

1:21:36.2

13:05/M

19

Kristie Gillikin Sour Lake TX

196

31

113

1:32:44.8

1:33:12.5

14:57/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jodie Blotner Port Neches TX

43

35

2

45:35.4

45:37.5

7:21/M

2

Chrystal Peplinski Beaumont TX

423

35

4

47:25.0

47:30.1

7:39/M

3

Gina Bass Vidor TX

24

37

8

49:48.9

50:04.3

8:02/M

4

Paige Carpenter Beaumont TX

89

37

11

50:46.2

50:51.3

8:11/M

5

Laura Holmes Vidor TX

251

37

12

51:48.2

51:56.9

8:21/M

6

Robin Chandler Nederland TX

97

39

18

53:20.9

53:24.3

8:36/M

7

Christie Johnson Silsbee TX

270

39

23

54:46.2

55:12.1

8:50/M

8

Theresa Jones Dallas TX

634

39

27

55:52.0

56:08.9

9:01/M

9

Tracy Winkler Beaumont TX

605

37

34

56:28.4

56:45.5

9:06/M

10

Amy McCullough Beaumont TX

350

37

43

57:56.2

58:13.2

9:21/M

11

Pati Cure Beaumont TX

775

39

53

1:00:40.8

1:01:03.4

9:47/M

12

Cherry Woodsmall Beaumont TX

700

39

60

1:02:22.9

1:02:36.3

10:04/M

13

Tasha Southard Lubbock TX

822

37

62

1:02:34.1

1:02:38.6

10:05/M

14

Amy Wilson Beaumont TX

603

39

64

1:02:48.4

1:03:15.1

10:08/M

15

Amber McDonald Port Arthur TX

356

37

66

1:02:58.1

1:03:17.5

10:09/M

16

Theresa Mayper Beaumont TX

348

38

67

1:03:10.7

1:03:16.2

10:11/M

17

Christy Simon Beaumont TX

490

37

68

1:03:26.2

1:03:52.7

10:14/M

18

Nicole Wagner Beaumont TX

564

38

76

1:06:12.9

1:06:25.2

10:41/M

19

Laksany Luangpakdy Houston TX

332

36

100

1:17:52.6

1:18:21.8

12:34/M

20

Rebecca Pickett Winnie TX

432

39

112

1:32:40.6

1:33:12.3

14:57/M

21

Angie Conley Port Arthur TX

109

39

114

1:33:48.7

1:34:13.9

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kellie Fowler Beaumont TX

180

41

9

50:12.2

50:26.3

8:06/M

2

Jane Angel Beaumont TX

10

43

10

50:14.8

50:20.7

8:06/M

3

Rachel Rollins Cedar Park TX

838

43

22

54:25.8

54:42.3

8:47/M

4

Elizabeth Benson Lumberton TX

30

43

31

56:16.2

56:30.3

9:05/M

5

Lisa Smith Nederland TX

632

43

39

57:16.3

57:33.7

9:14/M

6

Jamie Schroedel Beaumont TX

638

41

42

57:53.6

58:04.2

9:20/M

7

Robin Rayburn Kountze TX

447

44

77

1:06:16.1

1:06:34.6

10:41/M

8

Lisa Lasalle Beaumont TX

307

41

78

1:07:19.1

1:07:36.0

10:51/M

9

Sherri Brown Vidor TX

73

40

83

1:08:48.2

1:08:58.4

11:06/M

10

Aimee Loker Beaumont TX

329

40

96

1:15:49.3

1:15:49.3

12:14/M

11

Jennifer Tippett Orange TX

543

43

104

1:18:49.8

1:19:12.5

12:43/M

12

Jeannie Istre Orange TX

261

43

105

1:18:50.3

1:19:13.2

12:43/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rowena Hay Houston TX

230

45

19

53:34.8

53:42.4

8:38/M

2

Sylvia Rentz Vinton LA

452

49

25

55:03.2

55:19.5

8:53/M

3

Crystal Hill- Magee Beaumont TX

247

47

29

56:10.0

56:18.1

9:04/M

4

Cecile McDonald Beaumont TX

354

49

32

56:16.5

56:31.9

9:05/M

5

Tammy Hernandez Nederland TX

241

45

36

56:41.0

56:51.4

9:09/M

6

Sue Kelly Beaumont TX

291

47

37

57:11.2

57:14.6

9:13/M

7

Julie Stamey Nederland TX

513

49

48

58:22.1

58:32.7

9:25/M

8

Lisa Chambers Beaumont TX

736

48

49

58:36.6

58:47.4

9:27/M

9

Alisa Daigle Port Neches TX

130

47

52

1:00:26.5

1:00:53.8

9:45/M

10

Stephanie Granger Orange TX

206

46

55

1:00:46.9

1:01:01.6

9:48/M

11

Debbie Webb Silsbee TX

574

48

59

1:01:51.3

1:02:08.6

9:59/M

12

Susan Craig Devers TX

116

45

70

1:03:33.2

1:03:45.9

10:15/M

13

Monica Kattner Devers TX

287

48

73

1:05:26.7

1:05:40.0

10:33/M

14

Mary Cox Lake Charles LA

114

49

75

1:05:46.8

1:06:04.9

10:36/M

15

Aunc Johnson Vidor TX

798

49

82

1:08:00.3

1:08:21.1

10:58/M

16

Monica Smith Port Arthur TX

494

47

86

1:09:14.6

1:09:38.2

11:10/M

17

Llewellyn Coleman Beaumont TX

107

49

98

1:16:32.2

1:17:02.1

12:21/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Bell Beaumont TX

643

51

44

58:03.8

58:13.6

9:22/M

2

Barbara Murphy Beaumont TX

393

52

50

59:00.4

59:28.1

9:31/M

3

Jan Dicken Vidor TX

141

53

61

1:02:26.1

1:02:47.8

10:04/M

4

Susan Margolis Nederland TX

655

54

85

1:09:14.5

1:09:34.7

11:10/M

5

Mary Cullather Beaumont TX

125

51

93

1:13:03.4

1:13:18.4

11:47/M

6

Pam Webb Silsbee TX

575

51

107

1:20:25.0

1:20:42.3

12:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sylvia Gilmore Beaumont TX

198

56

46

58:10.5

58:28.8

9:23/M

2

Brenda Bertrand Winnie TX

791

56

72

1:05:26.4

1:05:50.0

10:33/M

3

Gerry Ward Port Neches TX

567

58

110

1:22:47.1

1:23:18.4

13:21/M

4

Deborah Reed Dallas TX

450

55

111

1:24:55.3

1:25:18.4

13:42/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan Jones Dallas TX

635

63

92

1:12:49.6

1:13:20.0

11:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Randy Becker Bridge City TX

747

22

1

36:56.1

36:57.6

5:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stephen O'Neil Beaumont TX

415

50

7

41:30.2

41:30.2

6:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Simpson Vidor TX

491

58

21

46:10.7

46:13.3

7:27/M

 
Top

Male 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic.

855

89

1:00:55.2

1:00:55.2

9:50/M

2

Unknown Partic.

854

95

1:02:43.1

1:02:43.1

10:07/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Roebuck Nederland TX

780

14

8

41:37.0

41:39.1

6:43/M

2

Julian K. Perez Beaumont TX

424

12

9

41:46.3

41:49.0

6:44/M

3

James Armstrong Orange TX

681

14

13

42:27.7

42:30.7

6:51/M

4

Jon Brown Vidor TX

71

11

113

1:18:36.3

1:18:45.7

12:41/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tye Norman Beaumont TX

727

16

5

41:08.6

41:10.5

6:38/M

2

Timothy Brown Vidor TX

70

17

20

45:44.7

45:44.7

7:23/M

3

Michael Fuller Batson TX

190

15

24

46:46.6

47:07.8

7:33/M

4

Jeffery Shivers Beaumont TX

481

18

31

48:46.5

48:49.0

7:52/M

5

Brock Dumesnil Orange TX

650

19

33

48:56.6

49:00.3

7:54/M

6

Matthew Stephenson Beaumont TX

517

16

80

59:18.4

59:44.4

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Todd Banning

819

20

10

41:46.4

41:53.4

6:44/M

2

Robert Godinez La Porte TX

644

22

39

49:53.5

49:55.7

8:03/M

3

Michael Roebuck Nederland TX

781

20

60

54:47.7

54:56.7

8:50/M

4

Ediberto Barrer Barrera III Beaumont TX

18

24

106

1:08:25.0

1:08:36.3

11:02/M

5

Doug Streater Beaumont TX

525

24

107

1:10:26.3

1:10:51.3

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matthew Jackson Lake Charles LA

262

27

4

40:34.9

40:38.9

6:33/M

2

Charlie Lockey Beaumont TX

750

28

14

42:41.4

42:43.3

6:53/M

3

Mark Romero Lumberton TX

705

25

16

43:48.9

43:55.9

7:04/M

4

Mark Montebello Lumberton TX

384

26

19

45:12.4

45:13.7

7:17/M

5

Richard Eckhart Kingwood TX

152

28

23

46:29.9

46:31.3

7:30/M

6

Taylor Guidry Friendswood TX

214

25

25

47:25.6

47:45.2

7:39/M

7

Shawn McCullough Port Neches TX

351

28

32

48:51.3

48:54.9

7:53/M

8

Jake Champagne Dallas TX

691

28

34

48:59.9

49:15.7

7:54/M

9

Tim Shepley Beaumont TX

479

27

37

49:22.3

49:54.1

7:58/M

10

Michael Leal Beaumont TX

647

28

42

50:40.0

50:52.0

8:10/M

11

Benji Sticker Port Neches TX

523

29

65

55:41.1

55:52.1

8:59/M

12

Robert Novich Port Neches TX

407

26

70

57:10.6

57:29.5

9:13/M

13

Adam Howard Port Neches TX

256

29

71

57:18.3

57:37.1

9:15/M

14

Trey Leblanc Nederland TX

316

25

94

1:02:24.3

1:02:44.0

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joesph Routt Beaumont TX

462

34

2

37:37.1

37:38.6

6:04/M

2

Justin Tullis Midlothian TX

552

30

3

40:30.4

40:31.4

6:32/M

3

Tony Roman Port Arthur TX

733

31

12

42:23.6

42:25.9

6:50/M

4

Eric Laing Beaumont TX

299

31

15

43:24.4

43:27.1

7:00/M

5

John Fermo Lumberton TX

165

34

18

44:15.3

44:23.9

7:08/M

6

Kevin Kirby Sour Lake TX

293

33

27

47:32.2

47:40.0

7:40/M

7

Jason Morehouse Beaumont TX

737

31

30

48:19.1

48:29.8

7:48/M

8

Jason Holmes Beaumont TX

701

34

35

49:14.2

49:23.8

7:56/M

9

Jerry Sonnier Beaumont TX

500

34

44

51:08.0

51:10.5

8:15/M

10

Beau Sherrod Lumberton TX

480

33

52

53:30.7

53:48.8

8:38/M

11

Corey Winkler Beaumont TX

604

34

61

55:04.5

55:38.1

8:53/M

12

Jeremy Fermo Lumberton TX

164

30

68

56:55.1

57:04.4

9:11/M

13

Benjamin Odom Vidor TX

412

30

76

57:59.2

58:07.7

9:21/M

14

James Harris Beaumont TX

228

30

79

58:56.5

59:08.9

9:30/M

15

Justus White Lumberton TX

584

34

83

1:00:04.8

1:00:15.8

9:41/M

16

William Fermo Lumberton TX

169

33

84

1:00:05.0

1:00:05.0

9:41/M

17

Zachary Newby Beaumont TX

400

31

87

1:00:22.3

1:00:22.3

9:44/M

18

Ryan Gevtz Beaumont TX

810

33

88

1:00:25.9

1:00:58.8

9:45/M

19

Thanh Le Port Arthur TX

308

30

100

1:05:21.2

1:05:41.6

10:32/M

20

Andy Hawthorne Bedford TX

652

30

101

1:05:39.6

1:06:05.8

10:35/M

21

Clayton Miller Beaumont TX

708

34

105

1:07:26.0

1:07:40.4

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joel Nolte Sour Lake TX

405

37

6

41:18.6

41:19.6

6:40/M

2

Dan Smith Sulphur LA

497

36

11

42:18.3

42:22.9

6:49/M

3

Victor Odegar Beaumont TX

806

39

17

44:14.3

44:19.1

7:08/M

4

Richard James III Beaumont TX

266

37

26

47:27.8

47:27.8

7:39/M

5

Justin Lejeune Lumberton TX

321

35

28

47:59.9

48:07.4

7:44/M

6

Bryan Denison Lumberton TX

630

35

36

49:16.8

49:23.7

7:57/M

7

Neal Price Port Neches TX

442

35

43

50:45.3

50:54.1

8:11/M

8

Chad Suthard Lubbock TX

809

35

55

54:08.4

54:13.2

8:44/M

9

Todd Ellison China TX

155

36

57

54:42.0

55:01.2

8:49/M

10

Jason Knox Beaumont TX

839

38

62

55:05.0

55:28.0

8:53/M

11

Michael McCabe Dallas TX

699

38

66

55:56.7

56:04.1

9:01/M

12

Brian Ricks Lumberton TX

848

37

73

57:38.9

57:51.1

9:18/M

13

Eric Phelan Beaumont TX

430

39

74

57:51.6

58:05.2

9:20/M

14

Ben Beckert Beaumont TX

787

37

86

1:00:20.0

1:00:44.2

9:44/M

15

Matt Mayo

841

36

92

1:01:54.8

1:02:11.2

9:59/M

16

James Moesch Orange TX

383

36

96

1:02:56.3

1:03:17.2

10:09/M

17

Benjamin Jones Dallas TX

633

39

99

1:04:15.1

1:04:44.8

10:22/M

18

Eric Bronson Beaumont TX

67

36

109

1:11:51.5

1:12:19.2

11:35/M

19

Derrick Holmes Vidor TX

252

38

111

1:12:42.4

1:13:17.5

11:44/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Pierce Orange TX

433

43

48

52:58.2

53:01.8

8:33/M

2

Troy Cormier Beaumont TX

769

42

50

53:15.7

53:15.7

8:35/M

3

Tim Breaux Lumberton TX

59

42

58

54:45.0

55:09.3

8:50/M

4

Drew Loker Beaumont TX

330

42

75

57:57.3

58:02.1

9:21/M

5

Dudley Benoit Groves TX

29

44

77

58:05.0

58:29.6

9:22/M

6

Kevin Chapmond Nottingham PA

98

43

81

59:22.8

59:30.3

9:35/M

7

Rueben Reyes Beaumont TX

651

43

90

1:01:09.0

1:01:24.6

9:52/M

8

Samuel Essex Beaumont TX

158

42

97

1:03:23.8

1:03:48.5

10:13/M

9

Eias Sarkis

813

41

102

1:05:55.3

1:06:18.5

10:38/M

10

Randy Tippett Orange TX

544

44

104

1:06:29.1

1:06:50.8

10:43/M

11

Russell Turkel Beaumont TX

553

40

110

1:12:26.4

1:12:52.1

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Banning Beaumont TX

15

46

38

49:36.3

49:44.6

8:00/M

2

Michael Gonzales Fulshear TX

200

46

49

53:11.1

53:25.9

8:35/M

3

Sam Conner Orange TX

110

47

51

53:21.7

53:35.5

8:36/M

4

Billy Pattarozzi Beaumont TX

422

49

53

53:36.6

53:50.3

8:39/M

5

Mike Roebuck Nederland TX

782

49

59

54:47.4

54:56.4

8:50/M

6

Arthur Perez Beaumont TX

425

45

63

55:09.0

55:23.4

8:54/M

7

Robert Sanchez Port Arthur TX

469

47

82

59:45.0

59:52.8

9:38/M

8

Joe Carter Beaumont TX

94

49

93

1:02:18.6

1:02:46.4

10:03/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rick Barry Beaumont TX

20

53

29

48:07.2

48:11.7

7:46/M

2

Richard Evans Beaumont TX

829

54

45

51:37.5

51:44.1

8:20/M

3

Bruce Brown Vidor TX

72

51

46

52:07.5

52:16.7

8:24/M

4

Richard Champagne Port Neches TX

693

50

54

54:01.0

54:17.1

8:43/M

5

Randall Fluke Beaumont TX

173

51

72

57:28.1

57:36.5

9:16/M

6

Tim Harland Vidor TX

225

53

78

58:32.8

59:01.2

9:26/M

7

Craig Kearns Beaumont TX

288

52

85

1:00:15.9

1:00:30.5

9:43/M

8

Chris Cullather Beaumont TX

124

53

98

1:03:46.9

1:04:02.1

10:17/M

9

Bryan Burton Beaumont TX

832

53

108

1:11:30.0

1:11:53.9

11:32/M

10

Rick Carruth Beaumont TX

92

51

114

1:19:37.1

1:20:02.9

12:50/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bruce Partain Beaumont TX

419

55

22

46:11.3

46:17.6

7:27/M

2

William Gilmore Beaumont TX

197

57

41

50:33.5

50:40.7

8:09/M

3

Anthony Mireles Beaumont TX

381

56

47

52:46.7

53:18.7

8:31/M

4

Alan Davis Groves TX

134

59

64

55:36.8

55:56.2

8:58/M

5

Vern Myers Beaumont TX

394

59

67

56:53.4

57:02.2

9:10/M

6

Jim Sawyer Center TX

472

55

69

57:05.0

57:21.3

9:12/M

7

John Beath Beaumont TX

28

56

103

1:06:01.7

1:06:19.4

10:39/M

8

Anthony Reed Dallas TX

449

55

116

1:24:55.4

1:25:19.0

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeff Sims Lake Charles LA

493

63

40

50:32.8

50:38.3

8:09/M

2

Kenneth Lewis Beaumont TX

824

62

91

1:01:49.5

1:01:56.0

9:58/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roy Vickers Beaumont TX

702

67

56

54:15.6

54:29.5

8:45/M

2

Joe Parigi Beaumont TX

637

65

112

1:15:27.3

1:15:56.0

12:10/M

3

Max Dawson Beaumont TX

849

66

115

1:19:50.8

1:20:04.6

12:53/M


*Overall place within gender.