2010 Turkey Trot 10K, 5K & 1K 10K Participants

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mariaryeni Gutierrez Soto Beaumont TX

215

21

F

*****/11 20-24

45:34.5

45:36.7

7:21/M

2

Jodie Blotner Port Neches TX

43

35

F

1/21 35-39

45:35.4

45:37.5

7:21/M

3

Amy Kelly Houston TX

292

40

F

*****/12 40-44

45:56.6

46:02.2

7:25/M

4

Chrystal Peplinski Beaumont TX

423

35

F

2/21 35-39

47:25.0

47:30.1

7:39/M

5

Billie-Kay Melanson Orange TX

368

57

F

*****/4 55-59

48:35.4

48:39.7

7:50/M

6

Racquel Bass Austin TX

25

24

F

1/11 20-24

48:48.2

48:48.2

7:52/M

7

Taylor Leonhardt New Braunfels TX

323

22

F

2/11 20-24

49:45.2

50:09.6

8:01/M

8

Gina Bass Vidor TX

24

37

F

3/21 35-39

49:48.9

50:04.3

8:02/M

9

Kellie Fowler Beaumont TX

180

41

F

1/12 40-44

50:12.2

50:26.3

8:06/M

10

Jane Angel Beaumont TX

10

43

F

2/12 40-44

50:14.8

50:20.7

8:06/M

11

Paige Carpenter Beaumont TX

89

37

F

4/21 35-39

50:46.2

50:51.3

8:11/M

12

Laura Holmes Vidor TX

251

37

F

5/21 35-39

51:48.2

51:56.9

8:21/M

13

Amy Pattarozzi Beaumont TX

421

27

F

1/16 25-29

51:55.3

52:06.2

8:22/M

14

Gwen Hebert Baytown TX

714

32

F

1/19 30-34

52:02.7

52:18.5

8:24/M

15

Randa Coffey Winnie TX

105

29

F

2/16 25-29

52:15.8

52:22.5

8:26/M

16

Ashley Lapeyrolerie Bridge City TX

786

23

F

3/11 20-24

52:43.1

52:54.2

8:30/M

17

Monica Sowders Beaumont TX

504

29

F

3/16 25-29

52:53.7

52:53.7

8:32/M

18

Robin Chandler Nederland TX

97

39

F

6/21 35-39

53:20.9

53:24.3

8:36/M

19

Rowena Hay Houston TX

230

45

F

1/17 45-49

53:34.8

53:42.4

8:38/M

20

Robyn Reyes Beaumont TX

453

24

F

4/11 20-24

53:58.0

54:02.2

8:42/M

21

Evan Austin Nederland TX

11

21

F

5/11 20-24

54:12.7

54:23.1

8:45/M

22

Rachel Rollins Cedar Park TX

838

43

F

3/12 40-44

54:25.8

54:42.3

8:47/M

23

Christie Johnson Silsbee TX

270

39

F

7/21 35-39

54:46.2

55:12.1

8:50/M

24

Melissa Tullis Midlothian TX

551

30

F

2/19 30-34

54:52.2

55:00.4

8:51/M

25

Sylvia Rentz Vinton LA

452

49

F

2/17 45-49

55:03.2

55:19.5

8:53/M

26

Summer Ratliff New Braunfels TX

445

24

F

6/11 20-24

55:17.4

55:17.4

8:55/M

27

Theresa Jones Dallas TX

634

39

F

8/21 35-39

55:52.0

56:08.9

9:01/M

28

ZoŽ Zbranek Winnie TX

617

16

F

1/3 15-19

56:05.6

56:29.5

9:03/M

29

Crystal Hill- Magee Beaumont TX

247

47

F

3/17 45-49

56:10.0

56:18.1

9:04/M

30

Tara Stogner Vidor TX

524

33

F

3/19 30-34

56:12.6

56:17.7

9:04/M

31

Elizabeth Benson Lumberton TX

30

43

F

4/12 40-44

56:16.2

56:30.3

9:05/M

32

Cecile McDonald Beaumont TX

354

49

F

4/17 45-49

56:16.5

56:31.9

9:05/M

33

Linday Oxford Beaumont TX

801

32

F

4/19 30-34

56:21.7

56:42.6

9:05/M

34

Tracy Winkler Beaumont TX

605

37

F

9/21 35-39

56:28.4

56:45.5

9:06/M

35

Michelle Basar Nederland TX

21

26

F

4/16 25-29

56:35.7

56:55.6

9:08/M

36

Tammy Hernandez Nederland TX

241

45

F

5/17 45-49

56:41.0

56:51.4

9:09/M

37

Sue Kelly Beaumont TX

291

47

F

6/17 45-49

57:11.2

57:14.6

9:13/M

38

Bonnie Landry Beaumont TX

748

29

F

5/16 25-29

57:11.4

57:29.0

9:13/M

39

Lisa Smith Nederland TX

632

43

F

5/12 40-44

57:16.3

57:33.7

9:14/M

40

Carolyn Nuckolls Falls Church VA

408

0

F

1/1 0- 0

57:32.7

57:44.3

9:17/M

41

Lindsay Shafer Dallas TX

477

27

F

6/16 25-29

57:36.6

57:58.2

9:17/M

42

Jamie Schroedel Beaumont TX

638

41

F

6/12 40-44

57:53.6

58:04.2

9:20/M

43

Amy McCullough Beaumont TX

350

37

F

10/21 35-39

57:56.2

58:13.2

9:21/M

44

Carolyn Bell Beaumont TX

643

51

F

1/6 50-54

58:03.8

58:13.6

9:22/M

45

Rachel Gilmore Beaumont TX

199

20

F

7/11 20-24

58:09.2

58:27.0

9:23/M

46

Sylvia Gilmore Beaumont TX

198

56

F

1/4 55-59

58:10.5

58:28.8

9:23/M

47

Tiffany Reeves College Station TX

451

27

F

7/16 25-29

58:18.6

58:33.4

9:24/M

48

Julie Stamey Nederland TX

513

49

F

7/17 45-49

58:22.1

58:32.7

9:25/M

49

Lisa Chambers Beaumont TX

736

48

F

8/17 45-49

58:36.6

58:47.4

9:27/M

50

Barbara Murphy Beaumont TX

393

52

F

2/6 50-54

59:00.4

59:28.1

9:31/M

51

Andrea Neild Beaumont TX

396

27

F

8/16 25-29

59:42.5

59:47.8

9:38/M

52

Alisa Daigle Port Neches TX

130

47

F

9/17 45-49

1:00:26.5

1:00:53.8

9:45/M

53

Pati Cure Beaumont TX

775

39

F

11/21 35-39

1:00:40.8

1:01:03.4

9:47/M

54

Erica Moore Groves TX

388

34

F

5/19 30-34

1:00:41.7

1:01:02.2

9:47/M

55

Stephanie Granger Orange TX

206

46

F

10/17 45-49

1:00:46.9

1:01:01.6

9:48/M

56

Jessica Wise Silsbee TX

610

33

F

6/19 30-34

1:00:59.1

1:01:23.2

9:50/M

57

Tara Culton Beaumont TX

126

33

F

7/19 30-34

1:01:38.2

1:01:47.6

9:56/M

58

Ashley Leyendecker Lumberton TX

324

26

F

9/16 25-29

1:01:42.0

1:02:00.6

9:57/M

59

Debbie Webb Silsbee TX

574

48

F

11/17 45-49

1:01:51.3

1:02:08.6

9:59/M

60

Cherry Woodsmall Beaumont TX

700

39

F

12/21 35-39

1:02:22.9

1:02:36.3

10:04/M

61

Jan Dicken Vidor TX

141

53

F

3/6 50-54

1:02:26.1

1:02:47.8

10:04/M

62

Tasha Southard Lubbock TX

822

37

F

13/21 35-39

1:02:34.1

1:02:38.6

10:05/M

63

Joanne Liou Beaumont TX

698

23

F

8/11 20-24

1:02:42.9

1:02:54.3

10:07/M

64

Amy Wilson Beaumont TX

603

39

F

14/21 35-39

1:02:48.4

1:03:15.1

10:08/M

65

Aimee Daigle Nederland TX

129

32

F

8/19 30-34

1:02:49.3

1:03:17.8

10:08/M

66

Amber McDonald Port Arthur TX

356

37

F

15/21 35-39

1:02:58.1

1:03:17.5

10:09/M

67

Theresa Mayper Beaumont TX

348

38

F

16/21 35-39

1:03:10.7

1:03:16.2

10:11/M

68

Christy Simon Beaumont TX

490

37

F

17/21 35-39

1:03:26.2

1:03:52.7

10:14/M

69

Meghan Peters Lumberton TX

427

25

F

10/16 25-29

1:03:27.8

1:03:33.4

10:14/M

70

Susan Craig Devers TX

116

45

F

12/17 45-49

1:03:33.2

1:03:45.9

10:15/M

71

Catie Droptini Beaumont TX

686

34

F

9/19 30-34

1:04:24.1

1:04:46.3

10:23/M

72

Brenda Bertrand Winnie TX

791

56

F

2/4 55-59

1:05:26.4

1:05:50.0

10:33/M

73

Monica Kattner Devers TX

287

48

F

13/17 45-49

1:05:26.7

1:05:40.0

10:33/M

74

Jana Uribe Beaumont TX

556

29

F

11/16 25-29

1:05:29.0

1:06:00.9

10:34/M

75

Mary Cox Lake Charles LA

114

49

F

14/17 45-49

1:05:46.8

1:06:04.9

10:36/M

76

Nicole Wagner Beaumont TX

564

38

F

18/21 35-39

1:06:12.9

1:06:25.2

10:41/M

77

Robin Rayburn Kountze TX

447

44

F

7/12 40-44

1:06:16.1

1:06:34.6

10:41/M

78

Lisa Lasalle Beaumont TX

307

41

F

8/12 40-44

1:07:19.1

1:07:36.0

10:51/M

79

Wendy Cooper Houston TX

112

29

F

12/16 25-29

1:07:22.9

1:07:54.2

10:52/M

80

April Cravy Silsbee TX

121

34

F

10/19 30-34

1:07:30.7

1:07:56.3

10:53/M

81

Sara Bertrand Winnie TX

790

16

F

2/3 15-19

1:07:41.8

1:08:05.5

10:55/M

82

Aunc Johnson Vidor TX

798

49

F

15/17 45-49

1:08:00.3

1:08:21.1

10:58/M

83

Sherri Brown Vidor TX

73

40

F

9/12 40-44

1:08:48.2

1:08:58.4

11:06/M

84

Katie Caillavet Beaumont TX

87

28

F

13/16 25-29

1:09:13.7

1:09:45.9

11:10/M

85

Susan Margolis Nederland TX

655

54

F

4/6 50-54

1:09:14.5

1:09:34.7

11:10/M

86

Monica Smith Port Arthur TX

494

47

F

16/17 45-49

1:09:14.6

1:09:38.2

11:10/M

87

Kayla Abshire Buna TX

1

23

F

9/11 20-24

1:10:16.4

1:10:43.3

11:20/M

88

Elyse McDonald Beaumont TX

355

24

F

10/11 20-24

1:10:25.0

1:10:50.8

11:21/M

89

Delanea Bronson Beaumont TX

66

34

F

11/19 30-34

1:11:51.4

1:12:18.6

11:35/M

90

Adriana Oxford Beaumont TX

658

19

F

3/3 15-19

1:12:03.6

1:12:24.9

11:37/M

91

Amanda Otkov Beaumont TX

680

26

F

14/16 25-29

1:12:32.0

1:12:32.0

11:42/M

92

Susan Jones Dallas TX

635

63

F

1/1 60-64

1:12:49.6

1:13:20.0

11:45/M

93

Mary Cullather Beaumont TX

125

51

F

5/6 50-54

1:13:03.4

1:13:18.4

11:47/M

94

Stephanie East Beaumont TX

150

26

F

15/16 25-29

1:14:15.7

1:14:15.7

11:59/M

95

Athena Hislop Silsbee TX

738

31

F

12/19 30-34

1:14:16.1

1:14:32.1

11:59/M

96

Aimee Loker Beaumont TX

329

40

F

10/12 40-44

1:15:49.3

1:15:49.3

12:14/M

97

Helen Puckett Beaumont TX

444

32

F

13/19 30-34

1:16:14.5

1:16:26.3

12:18/M

98

Llewellyn Coleman Beaumont TX

107

49

F

17/17 45-49

1:16:32.2

1:17:02.1

12:21/M

99

Leigh Martin Orange TX

338

30

F

14/19 30-34

1:17:24.2

1:17:54.3

12:29/M

100

Laksany Luangpakdy Houston TX

332

36

F

19/21 35-39

1:17:52.6

1:18:21.8

12:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Carrie Doyle Orange TX

147

31

F

15/19 30-34

1:17:52.7

1:18:21.5

12:34/M

102

April Mayo

837

31

F

16/19 30-34

1:18:29.6

1:18:46.1

12:40/M

103

Danelle Lewis Groves TX

624

32

F

17/19 30-34

1:18:42.7

1:19:15.3

12:42/M

104

Jennifer Tippett Orange TX

543

43

F

11/12 40-44

1:18:49.8

1:19:12.5

12:43/M

105

Jeannie Istre Orange TX

261

43

F

12/12 40-44

1:18:50.3

1:19:13.2

12:43/M

106

Brandi Brown-Mcgee Vidor TX

77

21

F

11/11 20-24

1:19:15.2

1:19:26.5

12:47/M

107

Pam Webb Silsbee TX

575

51

F

6/6 50-54

1:20:25.0

1:20:42.3

12:58/M

108

Lisa Mann Winnie TX

337

32

F

18/19 30-34

1:21:04.9

1:21:36.2

13:05/M

109

Candace Hultgren Stafford TX

260

25

F

16/16 25-29

1:21:05.4

1:21:36.0

13:05/M

110

Gerry Ward Port Neches TX

567

58

F

3/4 55-59

1:22:47.1

1:23:18.4

13:21/M

111

Deborah Reed Dallas TX

450

55

F

4/4 55-59

1:24:55.3

1:25:18.4

13:42/M

112

Rebecca Pickett Winnie TX

432

39

F

20/21 35-39

1:32:40.6

1:33:12.3

14:57/M

113

Kristie Gillikin Sour Lake TX

196

31

F

19/19 30-34

1:32:44.8

1:33:12.5

14:57/M

114

Angie Conley Port Arthur TX

109

39

F

21/21 35-39

1:33:48.7

1:34:13.9

15:08/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Randy Becker Bridge City TX

747

22

M

*****/5 20-24

36:56.1

36:57.6

5:57/M

2

Joesph Routt Beaumont TX

462

34

M

1/20 30-34

37:37.1

37:38.6

6:04/M

3

Justin Tullis Midlothian TX

552

30

M

2/20 30-34

40:30.4

40:31.4

6:32/M

4

Matthew Jackson Lake Charles LA

262

27

M

1/14 25-29

40:34.9

40:38.9

6:33/M

5

Tye Norman Beaumont TX

727

16

M

1/6 15-19

41:08.6

41:10.5

6:38/M

6

Joel Nolte Sour Lake TX

405

37

M

1/19 35-39

41:18.6

41:19.6

6:40/M

7

Stephen O'Neil Beaumont TX

415

50

M

*****/10 50-54

41:30.2

41:30.2

6:42/M

8

Ryan Roebuck Nederland TX

780

14

M

1/4 1-14

41:37.0

41:39.1

6:43/M

9

Julian K. Perez Beaumont TX

424

12

M

2/4 1-14

41:46.3

41:49.0

6:44/M

10

Todd Banning

819

20

M

1/5 20-24

41:46.4

41:53.4

6:44/M

11

Dan Smith Sulphur LA

497

36

M

2/19 35-39

42:18.3

42:22.9

6:49/M

12

Tony Roman Port Arthur TX

733

31

M

3/20 30-34

42:23.6

42:25.9

6:50/M

13

James Armstrong Orange TX

681

14

M

3/4 1-14

42:27.7

42:30.7

6:51/M

14

Charlie Lockey Beaumont TX

750

28

M

2/14 25-29

42:41.4

42:43.3

6:53/M

15

Eric Laing Beaumont TX

299

31

M

4/20 30-34

43:24.4

43:27.1

7:00/M

16

Mark Romero Lumberton TX

705

25

M

3/14 25-29

43:48.9

43:55.9

7:04/M

17

Victor Odegar Beaumont TX

806

39

M

3/19 35-39

44:14.3

44:19.1

7:08/M

18

John Fermo Lumberton TX

165

34

M

5/20 30-34

44:15.3

44:23.9

7:08/M

19

Mark Montebello Lumberton TX

384

26

M

4/14 25-29

45:12.4

45:13.7

7:17/M

20

Timothy Brown Vidor TX

70

17

M

2/6 15-19

45:44.7

45:44.7

7:23/M

21

Mike Simpson Vidor TX

491

58

M

*****/8 55-59

46:10.7

46:13.3

7:27/M

22

Bruce Partain Beaumont TX

419

55

M

1/8 55-59

46:11.3

46:17.6

7:27/M

23

Richard Eckhart Kingwood TX

152

28

M

5/14 25-29

46:29.9

46:31.3

7:30/M

24

Michael Fuller Batson TX

190

15

M

3/6 15-19

46:46.6

47:07.8

7:33/M

25

Taylor Guidry Friendswood TX

214

25

M

6/14 25-29

47:25.6

47:45.2

7:39/M

26

Richard James III Beaumont TX

266

37

M

4/19 35-39

47:27.8

47:27.8

7:39/M

27

Kevin Kirby Sour Lake TX

293

33

M

6/20 30-34

47:32.2

47:40.0

7:40/M

28

Justin Lejeune Lumberton TX

321

35

M

5/19 35-39

47:59.9

48:07.4

7:44/M

29

Rick Barry Beaumont TX

20

53

M

1/10 50-54

48:07.2

48:11.7

7:46/M

30

Jason Morehouse Beaumont TX

737

31

M

7/20 30-34

48:19.1

48:29.8

7:48/M

31

Jeffery Shivers Beaumont TX

481

18

M

4/6 15-19

48:46.5

48:49.0

7:52/M

32

Shawn McCullough Port Neches TX

351

28

M

7/14 25-29

48:51.3

48:54.9

7:53/M

33

Brock Dumesnil Orange TX

650

19

M

5/6 15-19

48:56.6

49:00.3

7:54/M

34

Jake Champagne Dallas TX

691

28

M

8/14 25-29

48:59.9

49:15.7

7:54/M

35

Jason Holmes Beaumont TX

701

34

M

8/20 30-34

49:14.2

49:23.8

7:56/M

36

Bryan Denison Lumberton TX

630

35

M

6/19 35-39

49:16.8

49:23.7

7:57/M

37

Tim Shepley Beaumont TX

479

27

M

9/14 25-29

49:22.3

49:54.1

7:58/M

38

David Banning Beaumont TX

15

46

M

1/8 45-49

49:36.3

49:44.6

8:00/M

39

Robert Godinez La Porte TX

644

22

M

2/5 20-24

49:53.5

49:55.7

8:03/M

40

Jeff Sims Lake Charles LA

493

63

M

1/2 60-64

50:32.8

50:38.3

8:09/M

41

William Gilmore Beaumont TX

197

57

M

2/8 55-59

50:33.5

50:40.7

8:09/M

42

Michael Leal Beaumont TX

647

28

M

10/14 25-29

50:40.0

50:52.0

8:10/M

43

Neal Price Port Neches TX

442

35

M

7/19 35-39

50:45.3

50:54.1

8:11/M

44

Jerry Sonnier Beaumont TX

500

34

M

9/20 30-34

51:08.0

51:10.5

8:15/M

45

Richard Evans Beaumont TX

829

54

M

2/10 50-54

51:37.5

51:44.1

8:20/M

46

Bruce Brown Vidor TX

72

51

M

3/10 50-54

52:07.5

52:16.7

8:24/M

47

Anthony Mireles Beaumont TX

381

56

M

3/8 55-59

52:46.7

53:18.7

8:31/M

48

Jason Pierce Orange TX

433

43

M

1/11 40-44

52:58.2

53:01.8

8:33/M

49

Michael Gonzales Fulshear TX

200

46

M

2/8 45-49

53:11.1

53:25.9

8:35/M

50

Troy Cormier Beaumont TX

769

42

M

2/11 40-44

53:15.7

53:15.7

8:35/M

51

Sam Conner Orange TX

110

47

M

3/8 45-49

53:21.7

53:35.5

8:36/M

52

Beau Sherrod Lumberton TX

480

33

M

10/20 30-34

53:30.7

53:48.8

8:38/M

53

Billy Pattarozzi Beaumont TX

422

49

M

4/8 45-49

53:36.6

53:50.3

8:39/M

54

Richard Champagne Port Neches TX

693

50

M

4/10 50-54

54:01.0

54:17.1

8:43/M

55

Chad Suthard Lubbock TX

809

35

M

8/19 35-39

54:08.4

54:13.2

8:44/M

56

Roy Vickers Beaumont TX

702

67

M

1/3 65-99

54:15.6

54:29.5

8:45/M

57

Todd Ellison China TX

155

36

M

9/19 35-39

54:42.0

55:01.2

8:49/M

58

Tim Breaux Lumberton TX

59

42

M

3/11 40-44

54:45.0

55:09.3

8:50/M

59

Mike Roebuck Nederland TX

782

49

M

5/8 45-49

54:47.4

54:56.4

8:50/M

60

Michael Roebuck Nederland TX

781

20

M

3/5 20-24

54:47.7

54:56.7

8:50/M

61

Corey Winkler Beaumont TX

604

34

M

11/20 30-34

55:04.5

55:38.1

8:53/M

62

Jason Knox Beaumont TX

839

38

M

10/19 35-39

55:05.0

55:28.0

8:53/M

63

Arthur Perez Beaumont TX

425

45

M

6/8 45-49

55:09.0

55:23.4

8:54/M

64

Alan Davis Groves TX

134

59

M

4/8 55-59

55:36.8

55:56.2

8:58/M

65

Benji Sticker Port Neches TX

523

29

M

11/14 25-29

55:41.1

55:52.1

8:59/M

66

Michael McCabe Dallas TX

699

38

M

11/19 35-39

55:56.7

56:04.1

9:01/M

67

Vern Myers Beaumont TX

394

59

M

5/8 55-59

56:53.4

57:02.2

9:10/M

68

Jeremy Fermo Lumberton TX

164

30

M

12/20 30-34

56:55.1

57:04.4

9:11/M

69

Jim Sawyer Center TX

472

55

M

6/8 55-59

57:05.0

57:21.3

9:12/M

70

Robert Novich Port Neches TX

407

26

M

12/14 25-29

57:10.6

57:29.5

9:13/M

71

Adam Howard Port Neches TX

256

29

M

13/14 25-29

57:18.3

57:37.1

9:15/M

72

Randall Fluke Beaumont TX

173

51

M

5/10 50-54

57:28.1

57:36.5

9:16/M

73

Brian Ricks Lumberton TX

848

37

M

12/19 35-39

57:38.9

57:51.1

9:18/M

74

Eric Phelan Beaumont TX

430

39

M

13/19 35-39

57:51.6

58:05.2

9:20/M

75

Drew Loker Beaumont TX

330

42

M

4/11 40-44

57:57.3

58:02.1

9:21/M

76

Benjamin Odom Vidor TX

412

30

M

13/20 30-34

57:59.2

58:07.7

9:21/M

77

Dudley Benoit Groves TX

29

44

M

5/11 40-44

58:05.0

58:29.6

9:22/M

78

Tim Harland Vidor TX

225

53

M

6/10 50-54

58:32.8

59:01.2

9:26/M

79

James Harris Beaumont TX

228

30

M

14/20 30-34

58:56.5

59:08.9

9:30/M

80

Matthew Stephenson Beaumont TX

517

16

M

6/6 15-19

59:18.4

59:44.4

9:34/M

81

Kevin Chapmond Nottingham PA

98

43

M

6/11 40-44

59:22.8

59:30.3

9:35/M

82

Robert Sanchez Port Arthur TX

469

47

M

7/8 45-49

59:45.0

59:52.8

9:38/M

83

Justus White Lumberton TX

584

34

M

15/20 30-34

1:00:04.8

1:00:15.8

9:41/M

84

William Fermo Lumberton TX

169

33

M

16/20 30-34

1:00:05.0

1:00:05.0

9:41/M

85

Craig Kearns Beaumont TX

288

52

M

7/10 50-54

1:00:15.9

1:00:30.5

9:43/M

86

Ben Beckert Beaumont TX

787

37

M

14/19 35-39

1:00:20.0

1:00:44.2

9:44/M

87

Ryan Gevtz Beaumont TX

810

33

M

17/20 30-34

1:00:25.9

1:00:58.8

9:45/M

88

Unknown Partic.

855

M

1/3 0- 0

1:00:55.2

1:00:55.2

9:50/M

89

Rueben Reyes Beaumont TX

651

43

M

7/11 40-44

1:01:09.0

1:01:24.6

9:52/M

90

Kenneth Lewis Beaumont TX

824

62

M

2/2 60-64

1:01:49.5

1:01:56.0

9:58/M

91

Matt Mayo

841

36

M

15/19 35-39

1:01:54.8

1:02:11.2

9:59/M

92

Joe Carter Beaumont TX

94

49

M

8/8 45-49

1:02:18.6

1:02:46.4

10:03/M

93

Trey Leblanc Nederland TX

316

25

M

14/14 25-29

1:02:24.3

1:02:44.0

10:04/M

94

Unknown Partic.

854

M

2/3 0- 0

1:02:43.1

1:02:43.1

10:07/M

95

James Moesch Orange TX

383

36

M

16/19 35-39

1:02:56.3

1:03:17.2

10:09/M

96

Samuel Essex Beaumont TX

158

42

M

8/11 40-44

1:03:23.8

1:03:48.5

10:13/M

97

Chris Cullather Beaumont TX

124

53

M

8/10 50-54

1:03:46.9

1:04:02.1

10:17/M

98

Benjamin Jones Dallas TX

633

39

M

17/19 35-39

1:04:15.1

1:04:44.8

10:22/M

99

Thanh Le Port Arthur TX

308

30

M

18/20 30-34

1:05:21.2

1:05:41.6

10:32/M

100

Andy Hawthorne Bedford TX

652

30

M

19/20 30-34

1:05:39.6

1:06:05.8

10:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Eias Sarkis

813

41

M

9/11 40-44

1:05:55.3

1:06:18.5

10:38/M

102

John Beath Beaumont TX

28

56

M

7/8 55-59

1:06:01.7

1:06:19.4

10:39/M

103

Randy Tippett Orange TX

544

44

M

10/11 40-44

1:06:29.1

1:06:50.8

10:43/M

104

Unknown Partic.

734

M

3/3 0- 0

1:06:57.8

1:06:57.8

10:48/M

105

Clayton Miller Beaumont TX

708

34

M

20/20 30-34

1:07:26.0

1:07:40.4

10:53/M

106

Ediberto Barrer Barrera III Beaumont TX

18

24

M

4/5 20-24

1:08:25.0

1:08:36.3

11:02/M

107

Doug Streater Beaumont TX

525

24

M

5/5 20-24

1:10:26.3

1:10:51.3

11:22/M

108

Bryan Burton Beaumont TX

832

53

M

9/10 50-54

1:11:30.0

1:11:53.9

11:32/M

109

Eric Bronson Beaumont TX

67

36

M

18/19 35-39

1:11:51.5

1:12:19.2

11:35/M

110

Russell Turkel Beaumont TX

553

40

M

11/11 40-44

1:12:26.4

1:12:52.1

11:41/M

111

Derrick Holmes Vidor TX

252

38

M

19/19 35-39

1:12:42.4

1:13:17.5

11:44/M

112

Joe Parigi Beaumont TX

637

65

M

2/3 65-99

1:15:27.3

1:15:56.0

12:10/M

113

Jon Brown Vidor TX

71

11

M

4/4 1-14

1:18:36.3

1:18:45.7

12:41/M

114

Rick Carruth Beaumont TX

92

51

M

10/10 50-54

1:19:37.1

1:20:02.9

12:50/M

115

Max Dawson Beaumont TX

849

66

M

3/3 65-99

1:19:50.8

1:20:04.6

12:53/M

116

Anthony Reed Dallas TX

449

55

M

8/8 55-59

1:24:55.4

1:25:19.0

13:42/M