2010 Turkey Trot 10K, 5K & 1K 1K Participants

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2010


Results By F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

Pace

1

Kaitlyn Braquet Vinton LA

716

11

F

4:24.0

7:06/M

2

Avery Nolte Sour Lake TX

406

8

F

4:28.9

7:12/M

3

Zoe Turkel Beaumont TX

554

10

F

4:38.8

7:28/M

4

Alyssa Hebert Baytown TX

715

12

F

5:02.9

8:07/M

5

Alexis Blotner Port Neches TX

45

6

F

5:06.2

8:14/M

6

Grace Thompson Beaumont TX

536

7

F

5:14.0

8:26/M

7

Brook Denison Lumberton TX

631

6

F

5:24.1

8:43/M

8

Meredith Winkler Beaumont TX

608

6

F

5:25.9

8:44/M

9

Hannah Johnson Beaumont TX

274

6

F

5:27.5

8:47/M

10

Drew Boullion Lumberton TX

857

6

F

5:28.1

8:49/M

11

Addy Hardcastle Gatesville TX

220

10

F

5:33.9

8:57/M

12

Ireland Laing Beaumont TX

302

7

F

5:42.2

9:12/M

13

Emma Craig Dequincy LA

119

7

F

5:44.0

9:15/M

14

Isabella Uribe Beaumont TX

558

6

F

5:46.6

9:18/M

15

Paisley Laing Beaumont TX

300

5

F

5:47.3

9:20/M

16

Mya Turkel Beaumont TX

555

6

F

5:51.3

9:26/M

17

Avery Ross Beaumont TX

711

7

F

5:53.9

9:29/M

18

Macie McMains Nederland TX

362

6

F

5:55.6

9:33/M

19

Hannah Jenkins Beaumont TX

719

7

F

5:56.6

9:34/M

20

Cassidy Winkler Beaumont TX

607

8

F

5:58.2

9:37/M

21

Mamie McClelland Beaumont TX

800

5

F

6:03.1

9:45/M

22

Hallie McMains Nederland TX

361

8

F

6:05.9

9:49/M

23

Audrey Nicklebur Nederland TX

403

10

F

6:17.7

10:08/M

24

Remington Williams Frisco TX

594

8

F

6:27.2

10:24/M

25

Shaylee Sonnier Beaumont TX

498

8

F

6:35.2

10:37/M

26

Ally Thompson Beaumont TX

537

5

F

7:08.9

11:30/M

27

Grace Short Vidor TX

483

7

F

7:12.0

11:37/M

28

Katie Craig Dequincy LA

118

11

F

7:14.6

11:40/M

29

Trinity Williams Frisco TX

595

6

F

7:18.5

11:46/M

30

Mia White Lumberton TX

581

3

F

7:25.4

11:58/M

31

Ivy Mae Hargraves Bullard TX

223

3

F

7:29.0

12:04/M

32

Addison Blotner Port Neches TX

44

4

F

7:29.6

12:04/M

33

Sarah Guidry

734

2

F

10:57.8

17:40/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

Pace

1

Holden Cravy Silsbee TX

120

10

M

3:30.7

5:39/M

2

Zachary Allen Warren TX

4

13

M

3:30.8

5:39/M

3

Trey Zapata Conroe TX

739

11

M

3:56.8

6:21/M

4

Matthew Charles Lumberton TX

100

11

M

4:05.7

6:35/M

5

Nevin Partain Beaumont TX

664

8

M

4:06.4

6:37/M

6

Tyler White Lumberton TX

582

8

M

4:27.8

7:11/M

7

Kyle Miller Vidor TX

376

11

M

4:28.7

7:12/M

8

Benjamin Fahl Corpus Christi TX

162

8

M

4:31.0

7:17/M

9

Nathan Vincent Beaumont TX

562

10

M

4:48.5

7:45/M

10

Blake Denison Lumberton TX

629

8

M

4:58.0

8:01/M

11

Michael Blotner Port Neches TX

46

8

M

5:20.0

8:36/M

12

Shane Whitney Silsbee TX

586

7

M

5:27.9

8:47/M

13

Ezequiel Uribe Beaumont TX

557

8

M

5:50.6

9:25/M

14

Major Hargraves Bullard TX

224

7

M

6:08.4

9:54/M

15

Chance Adams Lumberton TX

692

6

M

6:10.5

9:57/M

16

Jason Vincent Beaumont TX

563

8

M

6:29.8

10:27/M

17

Kesler Jaetzold Groves TX

663

7

M

6:42.8

10:48/M

18

Blake Sonnier Beaumont TX

499

5

M

6:59.4

11:16/M

19

Ray Jenkins Beaumont TX

718

4

M

7:18.3

11:46/M

20

Christopher Johnson Beaumont TX

273

4

M

7:22.4

11:53/M

21

Bates Jenkins Beaumont TX

717

5

M

7:23.8

11:55/M